February 17, 2018
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
8.1.7.Socha, Nicholas Haran, William Fischer, Joshua SO-2SO-2SO-2Siena HeightsAquinasAquinas53:01:33.53 11:01:22.24 0:01:24.616 100 100 86
5.2.6.Socha, Nicholas Cerny, Dillan Mammel, Thomas FR-1FR-1SR-4AquinasIndiana TechAquinas52:01:36.3765 0:01:24.616 0:01:24.616 47 86 67
4.3.8.Vroegh, Kevin Vroegh, Kevin Heitzman, Brody SR-4SR-4SO-2CornerstoneCornerstoneAquinas52:01:36.3765 1:25.085 53:01:33.53 47 67 -
4.4.7.Heitzman, Brody Bundy, Adam Cerny, Dillan SR-4JR-3FR-1CornerstoneAquinasAquinas1:25.085 1:25.50 11:01:22.24 86 60500 86
5.5.5.Fischer, Joshua Heitzman, Brody Fischer, Joshua SR-4JR-3SR-4AquinasAquinasAquinasDNF 0:01:25.8214 DNF 27 47 67
1.6.8.Bundy, Adam Fischer, Joshua Allen, Ahmad JR-3SO-2JR-3Siena HeightsAquinasSiena Heights1:25.50 10:01:29.698 1:30.6343 27 13 100
9.7. Haran, William Milarch, Tristan Mammel, Thomas SR-4FR-1FR-1Siena HeightsAquinasIndiana Tech1:30.6343 1:30.6343 10:01:29.698 - 27 27
1.8.5.Milarch, Tristan Socha, Nicholas Fischer, Joshua SR-4FR-1SO-2AquinasAquinasAquinas52:01:36.3765 53:01:33.53 0:01:25.8214 47 214 214
 9.2.Rabie, Jason Rabie, Jason Cerny, Dillan FR-1SR-4FR-1AquinasCornerstoneCornerstoneDNF 52:01:36.3765 1:25.50 13 - 60500
4. 6.Rabie, Jason Mammel, Thomas Milarch, Tristan JR-3SO-2JR-3AquinasSiena HeightsCornerstone0:01:25.8214 DNF 11:01:22.24 86 - -
6. 4.Bundy, Adam Allen, Ahmad Bundy, Adam SR-4FR-1FR-1AquinasSiena HeightsCornerstone52:01:36.3765 DNF 1:25.50 - - 60500
600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.9.9.Cerny, Dillan Cerny, Dillan Rabie, Jason FR-1FR-1SR-4Indiana TechIndiana TechCornerstone1:24.611:36.37771:24.61803803-
9.2.2.Rabie, Jason Rabie, Jason Cerny, Dillan SR-4FR-1SR-4CornerstoneIndiana TechCornerstone1:36.37771:36.37771:36.3777--803
600 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
8.6.6.7.7.7.Fischer, Joshua Fischer, Joshua Allen, Ahmad Fischer, Joshua Milarch, Tristan Socha, Nicholas FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Siena HeightsAquinasAquinasAquinasAquinasAquinas50:01:30.63071:29.691:33.531:29.691:29.6950:01:30.6307-316316-29-
8.7.7.6.6.7.Milarch, Tristan Milarch, Tristan Socha, Nicholas Milarch, Tristan Socha, Nicholas Milarch, Tristan FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2AquinasAquinasAquinasAquinasAquinasAquinas1:33.5350:01:30.63071:33.531:33.53DNF1:33.5329292929-11
8.8.7.6.6.8.Milarch, Tristan Socha, Nicholas Socha, Nicholas Milarch, Tristan Fischer, Joshua Allen, Ahmad SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1AquinasAquinasAquinasAquinasAquinasAquinasDNF1:33.531:33.531:29.69DNF50:01:30.63071111-29316316
7.  7. 7.Socha, Nicholas Allen, Ahmad Milarch, Tristan Fischer, Joshua Socha, Nicholas Milarch, Tristan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1AquinasSiena HeightsAquinasAquinasAquinasSiena HeightsDNFDNF1:29.691:33.531:29.6950:01:30.630711-31629-316
600 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Haran, William Haran, William SO-2SR-4AquinasAquinas23:01:22.2461:25.820910910
3. Vroegh, Kevin Vroegh, Kevin SR-4JR-3CornerstoneAquinas1:25.0877DNF600114
4. Bundy, Adam Haran, William JR-3JR-3AquinasCornerstone31:01:25.5001:25.08778513114
5.5.Heitzman, Brody Heitzman, Brody JR-3SR-4AquinasAquinas1:25.8201:25.820114910
 5.Mammel, Thomas Heitzman, Brody SO-2SO-2Siena HeightsAquinasDNF31:01:25.500--