March 15-17, 2018
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC
ICON KEY: PSAC DIII All-Ohio NEICAAA NCAC IC4A/ECAC AARTFC OAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Williams, Sada   AllStarz Mgmt 23.35 2.5
1. Frommann, Eleni FR-1 Coastal Carolina 24.95 1.1
2. Morton, Meshala SR-4 Hampton 24.32 2.5
2. Harrower, Heather SR-4 North Dakota 25.63 1.2
3. Steinmeyer, Lucy FR-1 North Dakota 25.80 0.5
3. Mcintyre, Victoria   Ottawa Lions 24.47 2.5
4. Gabriel, Luan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 24.62 4.2
4. Benson, Erica FR-1 North Dakota 26.07 0.5
5. Anthony, Jonnay JR-3 Coastal Carolina 24.93 2.5
5. Sanders, Kassandra FR-1 Tennessee St. 26.67 1.2
6. Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.98 3.9
6. Duffield, Dana FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.85 1.2
7. Copeland, Asha FR-1 Hampton 25.02 3.9
7. Dade, Genesis JR-3 Beloit 26.94 0.5
8. Vander Wall, Hannah FR-1 Col. of Charleston 26.98 0.5
8. Linkous, Marissa FR-1 Col. of Charleston 25.09 4.3
9. Frey, Carina SR-4 Coastal Carolina 25.10 2.5
9. Frazer, Hannah   University of Toronto Track C 27.45 1.1
10. Hinds, Sashana SO-2 Hampton 25.10 4.2
10. Mazza, Sophie SR-4 Slippery Rock 27.47 0.5
11. Brewer, Doneasha FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.11 2.5
11. Ault, Linda JR-3 Concord 27.48 1.2
12. Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 25.13 3.9
12. Badamo, Taylor SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 27.60 1.6
13. Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.23 4.2
13. Crawford, Aminah FR-1 Beloit 27.62 0.5
14. Houghton, Emily SO-2 American 28.00 1.6
14. Kennedy, Patience JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.29 4.2
15. Zents, Maley FR-1 Clarion 28.03 1.6
15. Whiteside, Arianna SR-4 UNCW 25.30 4.2
16. Lewis, Brianna JR-3 Col. of Charleston 28.17 1.2
16. Pennington, Destiny FR-1 Tennessee St. 25.49 4.5
17. Oliver, Amanda FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.56 4.5
17. Rose, Lucia SO-2 American 28.18 1.2
18. Miller, Ellie FR-1 North Dakota 28.27 1.6
18. Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.63 4.5
19. Henry , Emilee JR-3 Concord 25.66 4.2
19. Mallory, Sarah SO-2 Indiana East 28.29 0.5
20. Foster, Jocelyn FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 28.35 1.6
20. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 25.70 4.5
21. Goings, Monique FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.70 4.3
21. Wood, Charlotte   University of Toronto Track C 28.36 1.1
22. Robinson, Kiana JR-3 Coastal Carolina 25.71 3.9
22. North, JoCee SR-4 Berry 28.41 1.6
23. Effenberger, Kaitlyn   Ottawa Lions 28.50 1.2
23. Buchanan, Jameela SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 25.82 4.5
24. Tang, Becky SR-4 Swarthmore 28.61 1.6
24. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 25.84 4.2
25. Hornak, Sarah SO-2 Indiana East 28.74 1.2
25. Belo, Brianna SR-4 American 25.95 4.3
26. Staples, Khaliah JR-3 Heidelberg 28.94 1.6
26. Moore, Nicquayleeonntea FR-1 Tennessee St. 26.02 4.3
27. Lunn, Karissa JR-3 Coastal Carolina 26.04 4.5
27. Sanders , Madison JR-3 Concord 29.00 1.2
28. Ebinama, Glory JR-3 Salisbury 26.07 3.9
28. Harris, Dajere JR-3 Clarion 29.37 1.2
29. Hill, Lakeia JR-3 Tennessee St. 26.13 2.5
29. Martinez, Mirayda SO-2 Swarthmore 29.61 1.2
30. Reed, Kayla FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 29.71 1.2
30. mcleod-whitener, sidney FR-1 Rowan 26.15 4.3
31. Robinson, Aaniyah SO-2 Rowan 26.16 5.1
31. Khanna, Simran JR-3 Swarthmore 29.76 0.5
32. Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 26.18 4.5
32. Moore, Katie   University of Toronto Track C 31.01 1.1
33. Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 26.21 4.5
33. Habehh, Fatima SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 31.34 1.2
34. Brundige, Lynda SO-2 Albany 26.29 3.9
34. Goja, Melissa FR-1 Post 31.35 1.1
35. Young, Courtney JR-3 Clarion 26.30 5.1
36. Veale, Ashley SR-4 Michigan Tech 26.31 4.3
37. Bowman, Jahnae SO-2 UNCW 26.34 4.2
38. Tilton, Akwia SO-2 Wooster 26.44 3.9
39. Gilmore, Crystal FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.46 3.9
40. Lynn, Ayanna FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.58 5.1
41. Williams, Quanda SO-2 Mansfield 26.59 3.0
42. Allen, Aimee SR-4 Michigan Tech 26.65 4.3
43. Rishell, Caitlyn SO-2 Salisbury 26.67 5.1
44. Joseph, Geneseret SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.70 3.0
45. Traister, Katlynn FR-1 Clarion 27.06 3.0
46. Gower, Amanda SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 27.07 5.1
47. Shrader, Kiersten FR-1 Concord 27.26 3.0
48. Luton, Ashley JR-3 Salisbury 27.41 2.6
49. Borsch, Ashley SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 27.43 5.1
50. Ogunremi, Doyin   Ottawa Lions 27.47 2.6
51. Schwartz, Carly SO-2 Colgate 27.50 4.3
52. Holt, Kelsey FR-1 Rowan 27.54 5.1
53. Bond, Jonae FR-1 Post 27.54 5.1
54. Arrington, Bria FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.55 2.6
55. Brown, Laniece FR-1 Rowan 28.59 2.6
  Pitts, Tenae SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore DNF 2.6
  Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore DNS 2.6
  Bonds, Toni FR-1 Beloit DNS 1.2
  Rowe, Angel SO-2 Rowan DNS 1.2
  Pitchford, Mallory SO-2 Hampton DNS 2.5
  Foster, Angelica SO-2 Beloit DNS 1.2
200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Sada   AllStarz Mgmt 23.35
2. Morton, Meshala SR-4 Hampton 24.32
3. Harrower, Heather SR-4 North Dakota 25.63
4. Mcintyre, Victoria   Ottawa Lions 24.47
5. Anthony, Jonnay JR-3 Coastal Carolina 24.93
6. Sanders, Kassandra FR-1 Tennessee St. 26.67
7. Duffield, Dana FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.85
8. Frey, Carina SR-4 Coastal Carolina 25.10
9. Brewer, Doneasha FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.11
10. Ault, Linda JR-3 Concord 27.48
11. Lewis, Brianna JR-3 Col. of Charleston 28.17
12. Effenberger, Kaitlyn   Ottawa Lions 28.50
13. Hill, Lakeia JR-3 Tennessee St. 26.13
  Bonds, Toni FR-1 Beloit DNS
  Rowe, Angel SO-2 Rowan DNS
  Pitchford, Mallory SO-2 Hampton DNS
200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Steinmeyer, Lucy FR-1 North Dakota 25.80
2. Gabriel, Luan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 24.62
3. Benson, Erica FR-1 North Dakota 26.07
4. Dade, Genesis JR-3 Beloit 26.94
5. Vander Wall, Hannah FR-1 Col. of Charleston 26.98
6. Hinds, Sashana SO-2 Hampton 25.10
7. Mazza, Sophie SR-4 Slippery Rock 27.47
8. Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.23
9. Crawford, Aminah FR-1 Beloit 27.62
10. Kennedy, Patience JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.29
11. Whiteside, Arianna SR-4 UNCW 25.30
12. Henry , Emilee JR-3 Concord 25.66
13. Mallory, Sarah SO-2 Indiana East 28.29
14. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 25.84
15. Khanna, Simran JR-3 Swarthmore 29.76
16. Bowman, Jahnae SO-2 UNCW 26.34
200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.98
2. Copeland, Asha FR-1 Hampton 25.02
3. Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 25.13
4. Badamo, Taylor SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 27.60
5. Houghton, Emily SO-2 American 28.00
6. Zents, Maley FR-1 Clarion 28.03
7. Miller, Ellie FR-1 North Dakota 28.27
8. Foster, Jocelyn FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 28.35
9. Robinson, Kiana JR-3 Coastal Carolina 25.71
10. North, JoCee SR-4 Berry 28.41
11. Tang, Becky SR-4 Swarthmore 28.61
12. Staples, Khaliah JR-3 Heidelberg 28.94
13. Ebinama, Glory JR-3 Salisbury 26.07
14. Brundige, Lynda SO-2 Albany 26.29
15. Tilton, Akwia SO-2 Wooster 26.44
16. Gilmore, Crystal FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.46
200 Meters Section 4
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pennington, Destiny FR-1 Tennessee St. 25.49
2. Oliver, Amanda FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.56
3. Rose, Lucia SO-2 American 28.18
4. Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.63
5. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 25.70
6. Buchanan, Jameela SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 25.82
7. Hornak, Sarah SO-2 Indiana East 28.74
8. Lunn, Karissa JR-3 Coastal Carolina 26.04
9. Sanders , Madison JR-3 Concord 29.00
10. Harris, Dajere JR-3 Clarion 29.37
11. Martinez, Mirayda SO-2 Swarthmore 29.61
12. Reed, Kayla FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 29.71
13. Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 26.18
14. Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 26.21
15. Habehh, Fatima SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 31.34
  Foster, Angelica SO-2 Beloit DNS
200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frommann, Eleni FR-1 Coastal Carolina 24.95
2. Linkous, Marissa FR-1 Col. of Charleston 25.09
3. Frazer, Hannah   University of Toronto Track C 27.45
4. Goings, Monique FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.70
5. Wood, Charlotte   University of Toronto Track C 28.36
6. Belo, Brianna SR-4 American 25.95
7. Moore, Nicquayleeonntea FR-1 Tennessee St. 26.02
8. mcleod-whitener, sidney FR-1 Rowan 26.15
9. Moore, Katie   University of Toronto Track C 31.01
10. Goja, Melissa FR-1 Post 31.35
11. Veale, Ashley SR-4 Michigan Tech 26.31
12. Allen, Aimee SR-4 Michigan Tech 26.65
13. Schwartz, Carly SO-2 Colgate 27.50
200 Meters Section 6
W: 5.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Aaniyah SO-2 Rowan 26.16
2. Young, Courtney JR-3 Clarion 26.30
3. Lynn, Ayanna FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.58
4. Rishell, Caitlyn SO-2 Salisbury 26.67
5. Gower, Amanda SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 27.07
6. Borsch, Ashley SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 27.43
7. Holt, Kelsey FR-1 Rowan 27.54
8. Bond, Jonae FR-1 Post 27.54
200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Luton, Ashley JR-3 Salisbury 27.41
2. Ogunremi, Doyin   Ottawa Lions 27.47
3. Arrington, Bria FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.55
4. Brown, Laniece FR-1 Rowan 28.59
  Pitts, Tenae SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore DNF
  Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore DNS
200 Meters Section 8
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Quanda SO-2 Mansfield 26.59
2. Joseph, Geneseret SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.70
3. Traister, Katlynn FR-1 Clarion 27.06
4. Shrader, Kiersten FR-1 Concord 27.26