March 15-17, 2018
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC
ICON KEY: DIII All-Ohio OAC ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Owens, Kiyah SO-2 Albany 56.30
1. Smith, Autumn FR-1 Hampton 59.49
2. Ennis, Kayla SO-2 Col. of Charleston 1:00.65
2. Gabriel, Luan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 57.26
3. Houghton, Emily SO-2 American 1:01.10
3. Linkous, Marissa FR-1 Col. of Charleston 57.45
4. Harrower, Heather SR-4 North Dakota 57.49
4. Hoover, McKayla JR-3 Clarion 1:02.01
5. Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 57.54
5. Trussell, Kameryn SO-2 Hampton 1:02.12
6. Jones, Amirah SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:02.50
6. Spencer, Makiya FR-1 UNCW 57.88
7. Soriano, Kaylen   University of Toronto Track C 1:02.95
7. Steinmeyer, Lucy FR-1 North Dakota 58.28
8. Deveaux, Antonishka FR-1 Indiana Tech 58.41
8. Meier, Alicia SO-2 Salisbury 1:03.07
9. Kennedy, Patience JR-3 Indiana Tech 58.48
9. Larkin, Gracelyn   University of Toronto Track C 1:03.57
10. Pryor, Christian SR-4 Tennessee St. 58.52
10. Rose, Lucia SO-2 American 1:04.00
11. Gilbert, Lenneisha SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 58.78
11. McClellan, Dajai SO-2 Rowan 1:04.76
12. Devellis, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 59.04
12. Gardner, Victoria FR-1 UNCW 1:05.34
13. Borsch, Ashley SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:06.03
13. Williams, Araya JR-3 Indiana Tech 59.07
14. Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 59.10
14. Tang, Becky SR-4 Swarthmore 1:06.38
15. Logan, Chardane SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 59.30
15. Johnson, Kelsey SR-4 Clarion 1:06.70
16. Edwards, Lauren FR-1 Indiana Tech 59.39
16. Wesley, Zakiyah SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:07.57
17. Driver, Holly SO-2 Col. of Charleston 59.40
17. Young, Emily JR-3 Clarion 1:07.73
18. Owie, Osayi SR-4 Albany 59.41
18. Herrera, Nicole SO-2 Rowan 1:08.40
19. Lacey, Jonel SO-2 Albany 59.43
19. Schleicher, Tori FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:09.22
20. Quinonero, Neus JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.55
20. Martinez, Mirayda SO-2 Swarthmore 1:10.89
21. Hanna, Annie FR-1 UNCW 59.56
21. Byrd, Britney FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:12.34
22. Eddy, Lauren FR-1 UMass Lowell 59.64
22. Hudson, Ciara FR-1 Wooster 1:12.69
23. Pennington, Destiny FR-1 Tennessee St. 59.68
23. Arnosti, Carina FR-1 Wooster 1:18.15
24. Caruth, Chalys FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 59.76
25. Wright, Solange FR-1 Albany 1:00.03
26. sturdivant, myiah FR-1 Rowan 1:00.11
27. Joseph, Geneseret SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.24
28. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 1:00.55
29. Brown, Kamry FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:00.63
30. Robinson, Kiana JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:00.70
31. Buchanan, Jameela SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:00.90
32. Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:01.22
33. McCroskey, Amber JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:01.24
34. Rishell, Caitlyn SO-2 Salisbury 1:01.57
35. Schwartz, Carly SO-2 Colgate 1:01.80
36. Linn, Katherine SR-4 Col. of Charleston 1:01.80
37. Beltran, Jennifer SR-4 Swarthmore 1:01.87
38. Bagwell, Samantha JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:02.01
39. Evans, Alysha SO-2 Hampton 1:02.17
40. Williams, Quanda SO-2 Mansfield 1:02.23
41. Ogunremi, Doyin   Ottawa Lions 1:02.41
42. Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 1:03.05
43. Duffield, Dana FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:03.41
44. Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 1:03.91
45. Gower, Amanda SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:04.11
46. Pelkey, Melissa JR-3 Beloit 1:04.18
  McLane, Mariah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's DNS
  Callum, Akia JR-3 Post DNS
  gordon, sataya FR-1 Rowan DNS
  King, Alexia JR-3 Tennessee St. DNS
  Mcintyre, Victoria   Ottawa Lions DNS
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Owens, Kiyah SO-2 Albany 56.30
2. Smith, Autumn FR-1 Hampton 59.49
3. Ennis, Kayla SO-2 Col. of Charleston 1:00.65
4. Houghton, Emily SO-2 American 1:01.10
5. Harrower, Heather SR-4 North Dakota 57.49
6. Hoover, McKayla JR-3 Clarion 1:02.01
7. Jones, Amirah SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:02.50
8. Kennedy, Patience JR-3 Indiana Tech 58.48
9. Pryor, Christian SR-4 Tennessee St. 58.52
10. Gilbert, Lenneisha SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 58.78
11. McClellan, Dajai SO-2 Rowan 1:04.76
12. Borsch, Ashley SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:06.03
13. Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 59.10
14. Wesley, Zakiyah SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:07.57
15. Lacey, Jonel SO-2 Albany 59.43
  McLane, Mariah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's DNS
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gabriel, Luan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 57.26
2. Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 57.54
3. Trussell, Kameryn SO-2 Hampton 1:02.12
4. Spencer, Makiya FR-1 UNCW 57.88
5. Steinmeyer, Lucy FR-1 North Dakota 58.28
6. Meier, Alicia SO-2 Salisbury 1:03.07
7. Rose, Lucia SO-2 American 1:04.00
8. Gardner, Victoria FR-1 UNCW 1:05.34
9. Williams, Araya JR-3 Indiana Tech 59.07
10. Johnson, Kelsey SR-4 Clarion 1:06.70
11. Young, Emily JR-3 Clarion 1:07.73
12. Owie, Osayi SR-4 Albany 59.41
13. Herrera, Nicole SO-2 Rowan 1:08.40
14. Byrd, Britney FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:12.34
  King, Alexia JR-3 Tennessee St. DNS
  Mcintyre, Victoria   Ottawa Lions DNS
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Linkous, Marissa FR-1 Col. of Charleston 57.45
2. Soriano, Kaylen   University of Toronto Track C 1:02.95
3. Larkin, Gracelyn   University of Toronto Track C 1:03.57
4. Devellis, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 59.04
5. Tang, Becky SR-4 Swarthmore 1:06.38
6. Logan, Chardane SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 59.30
7. Schleicher, Tori FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:09.22
8. Quinonero, Neus JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.55
9. Martinez, Mirayda SO-2 Swarthmore 1:10.89
10. Eddy, Lauren FR-1 UMass Lowell 59.64
11. Hudson, Ciara FR-1 Wooster 1:12.69
12. Pennington, Destiny FR-1 Tennessee St. 59.68
13. Arnosti, Carina FR-1 Wooster 1:18.15
14. Caruth, Chalys FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 59.76
15. Wright, Solange FR-1 Albany 1:00.03
  Callum, Akia JR-3 Post DNS
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Deveaux, Antonishka FR-1 Indiana Tech 58.41
2. Edwards, Lauren FR-1 Indiana Tech 59.39
3. Driver, Holly SO-2 Col. of Charleston 59.40
4. Hanna, Annie FR-1 UNCW 59.56
5. sturdivant, myiah FR-1 Rowan 1:00.11
6. Buchanan, Jameela SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:00.90
7. Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:01.22
8. Evans, Alysha SO-2 Hampton 1:02.17
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joseph, Geneseret SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.24
2. Brown, Kamry FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:00.63
3. Robinson, Kiana JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:00.70
4. McCroskey, Amber JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:01.24
5. Schwartz, Carly SO-2 Colgate 1:01.80
6. Linn, Katherine SR-4 Col. of Charleston 1:01.80
7. Bagwell, Samantha JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:02.01
8. Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 1:03.05
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 1:00.55
2. Rishell, Caitlyn SO-2 Salisbury 1:01.57
3. Beltran, Jennifer SR-4 Swarthmore 1:01.87
4. Ogunremi, Doyin   Ottawa Lions 1:02.41
5. Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 1:03.91
6. Gower, Amanda SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:04.11
7. Pelkey, Melissa JR-3 Beloit 1:04.18
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Quanda SO-2 Mansfield 1:02.23
2. Duffield, Dana FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:03.41
  gordon, sataya FR-1 Rowan DNS