March 15-17, 2018
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC
ICON KEY: PSAC DIII All-Ohio NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC AARTFC OAC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Correia, Leondra SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.38
2. Jimmar, Kyla SO-2 Tennessee St. 14.51
3. Hines, Anacia JR-3 Coastal Carolina 14.52
4. Mcmillan, Kylie JR-3 Hampton 14.54
5. Allen, Shakirah SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.60
6. Shell, Grenetria FR-1 Tennessee St. 14.93
7. Leighton, Mary FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.11
8. McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 16.89

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Hines, Anacia JR-3 Coastal Carolina 14.21 2.2
2. Allen, Shakirah SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.32 2.3
3. Correia, Leondra SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.56 1.4
4. Leighton, Mary FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.57 2.8
5. Mcmillan, Kylie JR-3 Hampton 14.58 2.8
6. McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 14.61 2.3
7. Jimmar, Kyla SO-2 Tennessee St. 14.61 1.0
8. Shell, Grenetria FR-1 Tennessee St. 14.73 2.3
9. Nickerson, Najae FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 14.73 1.0
10. Anderson, Nichole SR-4 Albany 14.77 1.0
11. Beard, Cyra SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.78 2.3
12. Lowman, Sherita SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.79 1.0
13. Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 14.86 2.3
14. Carr, Namara FR-1 Albany 14.89 1.0
15. Smith, Autumn FR-1 Hampton 14.89 1.4
16. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 14.95 2.2
17. Hinton, Natalia SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 15.05 2.2
18. Anderson, Aleksandra SO-2 North Dakota 15.13 2.3
19. Amedee, Jessica JR-3 UMass Lowell 15.15 1.0
20. Houston, KiMaya FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.16 2.3
21. Bailey, Taylor SO-2 Salisbury 15.17 2.3
22. Mazza, Sophie SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.18 1.4
23. Witherspoon, Aurielle FR-1 UNCW 15.19 2.8
24. Mayse, Ramira SR-4 UNCW 15.23 1.0
25. Christian, Courtney FR-1 UNCW 15.24 2.2
26. Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 15.41 1.4
27. Eley, Crystal JR-3 Hampton 15.44 1.4
28. Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 15.61 1.0
29. Ruettimann, Fiona FR-1 Manhattan 15.62 2.3
30. Trussell, Kameryn SO-2 Hampton 16.03 1.0
31. George, Jalacia JR-3 Indiana Tech 16.09 2.3
32. Benson, Erica FR-1 North Dakota 16.15 1.0
33. Vander Wall, Hannah FR-1 Col. of Charleston 16.30 2.8
34. Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 16.33 1.0
35. Smith, Karington FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 16.39 2.2
36. Miller, Ellie FR-1 North Dakota 16.62 2.3
37. Wahlgren, Emily SO-2 Salisbury 16.77 2.8
38. Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 16.92 2.3
39. Kelleher, Hannah FR-1 UNCW 17.19 1.0
40. Wright, Chelsea SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 17.26 2.3
41. Lane, Vanessa FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 17.47 2.3
42. Olson, Hali SO-2 Slippery Rock 17.75 1.4
43. Sanders , Madison JR-3 Concord 17.82 1.0
44. Hubbard, Kaitlen JR-3 Concord 18.00 2.3
45. Reed, Kayla FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 19.39 1.4
46. DeLacey, Kelley JR-3 Berry 19.47 1.0
47. Arrington, Bria FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 19.63 2.8
48. Evans, Erica FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22.47 1.0
49. Ault, Linda JR-3 Concord 22.98 2.2
  Pohl, Charlene SR-4 Manhattan DNF 2.3
  Throndson, Alexzandra   University of Toronto Track C DNS 2.2
  White, Symone FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore DNS 1.0
  Sanchez, Karina FR-1 Rutgers-Newark DNS 1.4
  Martin, Jennifer JR-3 Col. of Charleston DNS 2.8
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nickerson, Najae FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 14.73
2. Lowman, Sherita SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.79
3. Mayse, Ramira SR-4 UNCW 15.23
4. Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 15.61
5. Sanders , Madison JR-3 Concord 17.82
6. DeLacey, Kelley JR-3 Berry 19.47
7. Evans, Erica FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22.47
  White, Symone FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore DNS
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jimmar, Kyla SO-2 Tennessee St. 14.61
2. Anderson, Nichole SR-4 Albany 14.77
3. Carr, Namara FR-1 Albany 14.89
4. Amedee, Jessica JR-3 UMass Lowell 15.15
5. Trussell, Kameryn SO-2 Hampton 16.03
6. Benson, Erica FR-1 North Dakota 16.15
7. Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 16.33
8. Kelleher, Hannah FR-1 UNCW 17.19
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Shakirah SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.32
2. Shell, Grenetria FR-1 Tennessee St. 14.73
3. Anderson, Aleksandra SO-2 North Dakota 15.13
4. Bailey, Taylor SO-2 Salisbury 15.17
5. George, Jalacia JR-3 Indiana Tech 16.09
6. Lane, Vanessa FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 17.47
7. Hubbard, Kaitlen JR-3 Concord 18.00
  Pohl, Charlene SR-4 Manhattan DNF
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 14.61
2. Beard, Cyra SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.78
3. Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 14.86
4. Houston, KiMaya FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.16
5. Ruettimann, Fiona FR-1 Manhattan 15.62
6. Miller, Ellie FR-1 North Dakota 16.62
7. Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 16.92
8. Wright, Chelsea SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 17.26
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leighton, Mary FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.57
2. Mcmillan, Kylie JR-3 Hampton 14.58
3. Witherspoon, Aurielle FR-1 UNCW 15.19
4. Vander Wall, Hannah FR-1 Col. of Charleston 16.30
5. Wahlgren, Emily SO-2 Salisbury 16.77
6. Arrington, Bria FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 19.63
  Martin, Jennifer JR-3 Col. of Charleston DNS
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hines, Anacia JR-3 Coastal Carolina 14.21
2. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 14.95
3. Hinton, Natalia SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 15.05
4. Christian, Courtney FR-1 UNCW 15.24
5. Smith, Karington FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 16.39
6. Ault, Linda JR-3 Concord 22.98
  Throndson, Alexzandra   University of Toronto Track C DNS
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Correia, Leondra SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.56
2. Smith, Autumn FR-1 Hampton 14.89
3. Mazza, Sophie SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.18
4. Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 15.41
5. Eley, Crystal JR-3 Hampton 15.44
6. Olson, Hali SO-2 Slippery Rock 17.75
7. Reed, Kayla FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 19.39
  Sanchez, Karina FR-1 Rutgers-Newark DNS