February 3, 2018
|
Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII DIII NE
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 7.85
2. Boateng, Bernice SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.15
3. March, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 8.17
4. Pearson , Chellsie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.20
4. Buabeng, Doreen SO-2 Worcester State 8.20
6. Gaddy, Isis FR-1 Wesleyan 8.23  
6. Carrington, Shirley SR-4 Bryant 8.23  
8. MacGregor, Abigail SO-2 Worcester State 8.29  
9. Stevens , Hannah SO-2 Smith 8.32  
9. Spear , Saralynn FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.32  
11. Lazur, Katie SO-2 Trinity 8.36  
12. McNamara, Madeline JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.40  
13. Craig, Ashley SR-4 Westfield State 8.41  
14. Brown, Ahriyan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 8.43  
15. Gay, Shannon SR-4 Bryant 8.44  
16. Alston, Janessa FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.46  
17. Johnson, Savannah SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 8.57  
18. Berger, Gelynne SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 8.60  
19. Pereira Da Veigo, Sidilene FR-1 Westfield State 8.61  
20. Luongo, Meaghan JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.63  
20. Bomely, Amanda JR-3 Plymouth State 8.63  
22. Larinard, Farah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.69  
23. Perez, Diana JR-3 Plymouth State 8.74  
24. Fraser, Nia SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.77  
25. VonZweck, Annie FR-1 Worcester State 8.78  
26. Froio, Cassie JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 8.81  
27. Magalhaes, Kyla FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.83  
27. Bliss, Saara FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.83  
29. Remie, Amanda SR-4 Fitchburg St. 8.84  
30. Bieling, Alexandra JR-3 Trinity 8.87  
31. Webb, Nyah FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.92  
32. Woodman, Samantha SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.00  
33. Gonzalez, Makaisha FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.03  
34. Warren, Kamalia FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9.11  
35. O'Connor, Kathryn FR-1 Bryant 9.15  
35. McConnell, Julie FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.15  
37. Turner, Nyjah SO-2 Coast Guard 9.28  
38. Khimatian, Rebecca SO-2 Plymouth State 9.29  
38. Wilson, Alexa FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.29  
40. Phillips, Eliza FR-1 Nichols 9.57  
41. Leino, Harley SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 10.69  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 7.85
2. Stevens , Hannah SO-2 Smith 8.32  
3. Brown, Ahriyan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 8.43  
4. Alston, Janessa FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.46  
5. Luongo, Meaghan JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.63  
6. Bliss, Saara FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.83  
7. O'Connor, Kathryn FR-1 Bryant 9.15  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spear , Saralynn FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.32  
2. Craig, Ashley SR-4 Westfield State 8.41  
3. Bomely, Amanda JR-3 Plymouth State 8.63  
4. Woodman, Samantha SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.00  
5. Gonzalez, Makaisha FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.03  
6. Warren, Kamalia FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9.11  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lazur, Katie SO-2 Trinity 8.36  
2. Johnson, Savannah SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 8.57  
3. Pereira Da Veigo, Sidilene FR-1 Westfield State 8.61  
4. Larinard, Farah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.69  
5. Fraser, Nia SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.77  
6. McConnell, Julie FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.15  
7. Wilson, Alexa FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.29  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gaddy, Isis FR-1 Wesleyan 8.23  
2. Carrington, Shirley SR-4 Bryant 8.23  
3. MacGregor, Abigail SO-2 Worcester State 8.29  
4. VonZweck, Annie FR-1 Worcester State 8.78  
5. Remie, Amanda SR-4 Fitchburg St. 8.84  
6. Turner, Nyjah SO-2 Coast Guard 9.28  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boateng, Bernice SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.15
2. March, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 8.17
3. Buabeng, Doreen SO-2 Worcester State 8.20
4. Gay, Shannon SR-4 Bryant 8.44  
5. Perez, Diana JR-3 Plymouth State 8.74  
6. Webb, Nyah FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.92  
7. Phillips, Eliza FR-1 Nichols 9.57  
8. Leino, Harley SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 10.69  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pearson , Chellsie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.20
2. McNamara, Madeline JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.40  
3. Berger, Gelynne SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 8.60  
4. Froio, Cassie JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 8.81  
5. Magalhaes, Kyla FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.83  
6. Bieling, Alexandra JR-3 Trinity 8.87  
7. Khimatian, Rebecca SO-2 Plymouth State 9.29  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Chelsea FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 26.20 -
2. Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 26.86 -
3. Dibrindisi, Alexandra JR-3 Wesleyan 26.92 -
4. Gaddy, Isis FR-1 Wesleyan 26.98 -
5. Aguiar, Jenny JR-3 Wesleyan 27.14   -
6. Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 27.22 -
7. Dasher, Raybryana SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 27.23   -
8. MacGregor, Abigail SO-2 Worcester State 27.35   -
9. Lazur, Katie SO-2 Trinity 27.40   -
9. Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 27.40   -
11. Lauzon, Emilea FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 27.42   -
12. Danso, Abigail SR-4 Worcester State 27.45   -
13. Buabeng, Doreen SO-2 Worcester State 27.47   -
14. Rowe, Katie SO-2 Springfield 27.59   -
15. Carley, Taryn JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 27.62   -
16. Jenkins, Caroline JR-3 Coast Guard 27.63   -
17. Willis, Alexis FR-1 Coast Guard 27.66   -
18. Carrington, Shirley SR-4 Bryant 27.70   -
19. Miller, Tess SO-2 Bridgewater St. 27.72   -
20. Spear , Saralynn FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.77   -
21. Brown, Ahriyan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 27.81   -
22. Brodeur, Hayley SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 27.85   -
23. Pray, Sabrina SR-4 Westfield State 27.97   -
24. Faro, Fanta JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 28.05   -
25. Boateng, Bernice SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 28.18   -
26. Berardi, Isabella FR-1 Fitchburg St. 28.21   -
27. Berger, Gelynne SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 28.22   -
28. Larinard, Farah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 28.55   -
29. Bliss, Saara FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 28.81   -
30. Johnson, Savannah SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 28.82   -
30. Gay, Shannon SR-4 Bryant 28.82   -
32. Wood, Danielle FR-1 Springfield 29.01   -
33. Magalhaes, Kyla FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.03   -
34. Stevens , Hannah SO-2 Smith 29.05   -
35. Sparages, Victoria SO-2 Westfield State 29.25   -
36. Pereira Da Veigo, Sidilene FR-1 Westfield State 29.39   -
37. Goldenberg, Micalea SO-2 Fitchburg St. 29.41   -
38. Martin, Kaitlyn FR-1 Westfield State 29.46   -
39. Webb, Nyah FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 29.49   -
40. Bomely, Amanda JR-3 Plymouth State 29.51   -
41. Bieling, Alexandra JR-3 Trinity 29.80   -
42. Anderson, Allbanie SR-4 Plymouth State 30.07   -
43. Gonzalez, Makaisha FR-1 Fitchburg St. 30.30   -
44. Froio, Cassie JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 30.51   -
44. MacGregor , Cathryn JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 30.51   -
46. Rowles, Taylor SO-2 Coast Guard 30.70   -
47. McConnell, Julie FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 31.62   -
48. Cooke, Abigail SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 31.63   -
49. Turner, Nyjah SO-2 Coast Guard 31.82   -
50. Afantchao , Iris SO-2 Smith 32.17   -
51. Oliveria, Stacey SR-4 Plymouth State 32.36   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Chelsea FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 26.20
2. Aguiar, Jenny JR-3 Wesleyan 27.14  
3. Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 27.22
4. Rowe, Katie SO-2 Springfield 27.59  
5. Pray, Sabrina SR-4 Westfield State 27.97  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dibrindisi, Alexandra JR-3 Wesleyan 26.92
2. Gaddy, Isis FR-1 Wesleyan 26.98
3. Dasher, Raybryana SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 27.23  
4. Carrington, Shirley SR-4 Bryant 27.70  
5. Miller, Tess SO-2 Bridgewater St. 27.72  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 26.86
2. Lazur, Katie SO-2 Trinity 27.40  
3. Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 27.40  
4. Carley, Taryn JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 27.62  
5. Faro, Fanta JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 28.05  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacGregor, Abigail SO-2 Worcester State 27.35  
2. Lauzon, Emilea FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 27.42  
3. Buabeng, Doreen SO-2 Worcester State 27.47  
4. Jenkins, Caroline JR-3 Coast Guard 27.63  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Danso, Abigail SR-4 Worcester State 27.45  
2. Spear , Saralynn FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.77  
3. Brown, Ahriyan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 27.81  
4. Gay, Shannon SR-4 Bryant 28.82  
5. Stevens , Hannah SO-2 Smith 29.05  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Willis, Alexis FR-1 Coast Guard 27.66  
2. Brodeur, Hayley SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 27.85  
3. Boateng, Bernice SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 28.18  
4. Johnson, Savannah SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 28.82  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Berardi, Isabella FR-1 Fitchburg St. 28.21  
2. Berger, Gelynne SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 28.22  
3. Goldenberg, Micalea SO-2 Fitchburg St. 29.41  
4. Bieling, Alexandra JR-3 Trinity 29.80  
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Larinard, Farah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 28.55  
2. Bliss, Saara FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 28.81  
3. Sparages, Victoria SO-2 Westfield State 29.25  
4. Bomely, Amanda JR-3 Plymouth State 29.51  
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wood, Danielle FR-1 Springfield 29.01  
2. Magalhaes, Kyla FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.03  
3. Martin, Kaitlyn FR-1 Westfield State 29.46  
4. Anderson, Allbanie SR-4 Plymouth State 30.07  
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Webb, Nyah FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 29.49  
2. MacGregor , Cathryn JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 30.51  
3. McConnell, Julie FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 31.62  
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gonzalez, Makaisha FR-1 Fitchburg St. 30.30  
2. Froio, Cassie JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 30.51  
3. Rowles, Taylor SO-2 Coast Guard 30.70  
4. Turner, Nyjah SO-2 Coast Guard 31.82  
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pereira Da Veigo, Sidilene FR-1 Westfield State 29.39  
2. Cooke, Abigail SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 31.63  
3. Afantchao , Iris SO-2 Smith 32.17  
4. Oliveria, Stacey SR-4 Plymouth State 32.36  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Chelsea FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 59.15 -
2. Aguiar, Jenny JR-3 Wesleyan 59.54 -
3. Miller, Tess SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:00.11 -
4. Dasher, Raybryana SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:00.65 -
5. Beck, Anna SO-2 Coast Guard 1:00.70 -
6. Long, Kerri JR-3 Westfield State 1:01.25 -
7. Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 1:02.29   -
8. Peartree, Anne FR-1 Wesleyan 1:02.75   -
9. Colwell, Madeline JR-3 Coast Guard 1:03.20   -
10. Thomas, Brenda SO-2 Worcester State 1:03.23   -
11. Lauzon, Emilea FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:03.28   -
12. Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 1:03.45   -
13. DaMotta, Margaret SO-2 Westfield State 1:03.56   -
14. Flaherty, Abby FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:03.74   -
15. Faro, Fanta JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:03.80   -
16. Lochiatto, Hannah FR-1 Worcester State 1:04.20   -
17. Evans, Katie SO-2 Springfield 1:04.31   -
18. Brodeur, Hayley SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:04.32   -
19. McNamara, Molly JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:04.42   -
20. McNamara, Madeline JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:04.80   -
21. Yuan, Molly JR-3 Coast Guard 1:04.88   -
22. Tantorski, Abigail JR-3 Springfield 1:05.12   -
23. Robichaud, Nora JR-3 Plymouth State 1:05.59   -
24. Holland, Tess SR-4 Wesleyan 1:05.70   -
25. Turner, Amanda FR-1 Worcester State 1:06.46   -
26. Romano, Raquel JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:07.22   -
27. Vadala, Dayna FR-1 Trinity 1:07.42   -
28. Webb, Nyah FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:08.24   -
29. Goldenberg, Micalea SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:08.83   -
29. Martin, Kaitlyn FR-1 Westfield State 1:08.83   -
31. Anderson, Allbanie SR-4 Plymouth State 1:09.35   -
32. Gothreau, Shai FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:09.55   -
33. Rabbit, Maeve SO-2 Trinity 1:10.36   -
34. Khimatian, Rebecca SO-2 Plymouth State 1:11.89   -
35. Cooke, Abigail SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 1:13.57   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Chelsea FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 59.15
2. Aguiar, Jenny JR-3 Wesleyan 59.54
3. Beck, Anna SO-2 Coast Guard 1:00.70
4. Flaherty, Abby FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:03.74  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Tess SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:00.11
2. Dasher, Raybryana SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:00.65
3. Long, Kerri JR-3 Westfield State 1:01.25
4. Colwell, Madeline JR-3 Coast Guard 1:03.20  
5. McNamara, Molly JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:04.42  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peartree, Anne FR-1 Wesleyan 1:02.75  
2. Thomas, Brenda SO-2 Worcester State 1:03.23  
3. Lauzon, Emilea FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:03.28  
4. Brodeur, Hayley SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:04.32  
5. Holland, Tess SR-4 Wesleyan 1:05.70  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 1:02.29  
2. DaMotta, Margaret SO-2 Westfield State 1:03.56  
3. Faro, Fanta JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:03.80  
4. Evans, Katie SO-2 Springfield 1:04.31  
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 1:03.45  
2. Lochiatto, Hannah FR-1 Worcester State 1:04.20  
3. McNamara, Madeline JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:04.80  
4. Vadala, Dayna FR-1 Trinity 1:07.42  
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yuan, Molly JR-3 Coast Guard 1:04.88  
2. Robichaud, Nora JR-3 Plymouth State 1:05.59  
3. Romano, Raquel JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:07.22  
4. Goldenberg, Micalea SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:08.83  
5. Gothreau, Shai FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:09.55  
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tantorski, Abigail JR-3 Springfield 1:05.12  
2. Turner, Amanda FR-1 Worcester State 1:06.46  
3. Anderson, Allbanie SR-4 Plymouth State 1:09.35  
4. Rabbit, Maeve SO-2 Trinity 1:10.36  
5. Khimatian, Rebecca SO-2 Plymouth State 1:11.89  
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Webb, Nyah FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:08.24  
2. Martin, Kaitlyn FR-1 Westfield State 1:08.83  
3. Cooke, Abigail SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 1:13.57  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Ashlee SR-4 Coast Guard 1:38.28 -
2. Lawrence, Adora SO-2 Coast Guard 1:39.47 -
3. Cella, Julia FR-1 Wesleyan 1:40.59 -
4. Haywood, Jessica SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:46.32   -
5. Brown, Autumn SR-4 Westfield State 1:47.34   -
6. Giugno, Erin FR-1 Westfield State 1:48.29   -
7. Ryan, Shawna SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:48.34   -
8. Neufeld, Hannah SO-2 Trinity 1:48.68   -
9. Boyd, Amanda FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:48.95   -
10. Du, Kim SR-4 Smith 1:51.08   -
11. Yewcic, Julia SO-2 Nichols 1:52.86   -
12. Dulak, Holly SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:54.11   -
13. Berkowsky, Rachel SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:55.37   -
14. Richardson, Carolyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:55.54   -
15. Costa, Sabrina SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:55.87   -
16. Lauzon, Rachel SR-4 Worcester State 1:56.63   -
17. Hoggins, Lindsey FR-1 Worcester State 1:58.79   -
18. Ryan, Molly SR-4 Trinity 1:59.22   -
19. Ashokeji, Deborah FR-1 Plymouth State 2:01.86   -
20. Blackwell, Arlene FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:01.94   -
21. Nascembeni, Victoria SO-2 Springfield 2:02.48   -
22. Florek, Hannah FR-1 Westfield State 2:02.96   -
23. Berkowsky, Alyssa FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:03.04   -
24. Williams, Marissa FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:03.95   -
25. Kotfila, Jessica SR-4 Smith 2:05.06   -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Ashlee SR-4 Coast Guard 1:38.28
2. Lawrence, Adora SO-2 Coast Guard 1:39.47
3. Cella, Julia FR-1 Wesleyan 1:40.59
4. Berkowsky, Rachel SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:55.37  
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Haywood, Jessica SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:46.32  
2. Ryan, Shawna SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:48.34  
3. Neufeld, Hannah SO-2 Trinity 1:48.68  
4. Dulak, Holly SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:54.11  
5. Ryan, Molly SR-4 Trinity 1:59.22  
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Autumn SR-4 Westfield State 1:47.34  
2. Giugno, Erin FR-1 Westfield State 1:48.29  
3. Boyd, Amanda FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:48.95  
4. Du, Kim SR-4 Smith 1:51.08  
5. Kotfila, Jessica SR-4 Smith 2:05.06  
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richardson, Carolyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:55.54  
2. Lauzon, Rachel SR-4 Worcester State 1:56.63  
3. Hoggins, Lindsey FR-1 Worcester State 1:58.79  
4. Nascembeni, Victoria SO-2 Springfield 2:02.48  
5. Florek, Hannah FR-1 Westfield State 2:02.96  
600 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ashokeji, Deborah FR-1 Plymouth State 2:01.86  
2. Berkowsky, Alyssa FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:03.04  
3. Williams, Marissa FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:03.95  
600 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yewcic, Julia SO-2 Nichols 1:52.86  
2. Costa, Sabrina SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:55.87  
3. Blackwell, Arlene FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:01.94  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 2:21.32 -
2. McKosky, Samantha JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:25.27 -
3. Lipior, Sylwia SR-4 Wesleyan 2:26.45 -
4. LaChance, Macayla JR-3 Springfield 2:27.82   -
5. Scheub, Rachel JR-3 Trinity 2:28.14   -
6. Murdock, Abigail FR-1 Springfield 2:28.86   -
7. Bowman, Kambrynn FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:29.24   -
8. Farley, Rachael FR-1 Westfield State 2:29.28   -
9. Daley, Briana SR-4 Trinity 2:32.35   -
10. Jacob, Simone FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:33.05   -
11. Burdulis, Julia FR-1 Trinity 2:34.15   -
12. Bresson, Lauren FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:35.45   -
13. Gosselin, Christina JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:37.03   -
14. Corcoran, Kayla SR-4 Worcester State 2:37.42   -
15. Gonsor, Jordyn JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:37.89   -
16. Boyle, Reilly JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:38.29   -
17. Banks, Kassandrah SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:38.38   -
18. Gaffney, Nicole SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:38.96   -
19. Holmberg, Katherine JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:39.05   -
20. Wassung, Lindsey JR-3 Westfield State 2:41.02   -
21. Butterfield, Camille FR-1 Smith 2:41.36   -
22. Hackett, Sabrina FR-1 Coast Guard 2:41.68   -
23. Chiang, Emelyn SO-2 Smith 2:42.13   -
24. Stapleton, Sarah FR-1 Smith 2:44.25   -
25. Schneider, Jacquelyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:44.48   -
26. Cicchetti, Katherine SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:44.76   -
27. Lock, Kierstin FR-1 Bryant 2:45.54   -
28. Ewing, Jessica FR-1 Plymouth State 2:49.34   -
29. Maki, Carolynne SO-2 Plymouth State 2:50.94   -
30. Murdocca, Justine SR-4 Worcester State 2:51.10   -
31. Brown, Ella FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:51.13   -
32. Hesselbart, Beatrice SO-2 Smith 2:51.68   -
33. Kehoe, Paige SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:52.75   -
34. Leal, Allison FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:53.00   -
35. Barnes, Mia SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:53.75   -
36. Fitzgerald, Katie SR-4 Westfield State 2:54.01   -
37. DeSilvestre, Jenni SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3:01.55   -
38. Criscione, Julia SR-4 Mount Holyoke 3:06.31   -
39. Cucchiara, Emma FR-1 Worcester State 3:12.51   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 2:21.32
2. McKosky, Samantha JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:25.27
3. Lipior, Sylwia SR-4 Wesleyan 2:26.45
4. LaChance, Macayla JR-3 Springfield 2:27.82  
5. Scheub, Rachel JR-3 Trinity 2:28.14  
6. Murdock, Abigail FR-1 Springfield 2:28.86  
7. Bowman, Kambrynn FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:29.24  
8. Burdulis, Julia FR-1 Trinity 2:34.15  
9. Wassung, Lindsey JR-3 Westfield State 2:41.02  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daley, Briana SR-4 Trinity 2:32.35  
2. Bresson, Lauren FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:35.45  
3. Gosselin, Christina JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:37.03  
4. Corcoran, Kayla SR-4 Worcester State 2:37.42  
5. Gonsor, Jordyn JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:37.89  
6. Boyle, Reilly JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:38.29  
7. Banks, Kassandrah SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:38.38  
8. Holmberg, Katherine JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:39.05  
9. Hackett, Sabrina FR-1 Coast Guard 2:41.68  
10. Ewing, Jessica FR-1 Plymouth State 2:49.34  
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Farley, Rachael FR-1 Westfield State 2:29.28  
2. Jacob, Simone FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:33.05  
3. Gaffney, Nicole SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:38.96  
4. Butterfield, Camille FR-1 Smith 2:41.36  
5. Stapleton, Sarah FR-1 Smith 2:44.25  
6. Schneider, Jacquelyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:44.48  
7. Cicchetti, Katherine SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:44.76  
8. Lock, Kierstin FR-1 Bryant 2:45.54  
9. Murdocca, Justine SR-4 Worcester State 2:51.10  
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chiang, Emelyn SO-2 Smith 2:42.13  
2. Maki, Carolynne SO-2 Plymouth State 2:50.94  
3. Brown, Ella FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:51.13  
4. Hesselbart, Beatrice SO-2 Smith 2:51.68  
5. Kehoe, Paige SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:52.75  
6. Leal, Allison FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:53.00  
7. Barnes, Mia SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:53.75  
8. Fitzgerald, Katie SR-4 Westfield State 2:54.01  
9. DeSilvestre, Jenni SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3:01.55  
10. Criscione, Julia SR-4 Mount Holyoke 3:06.31  
11. Cucchiara, Emma FR-1 Worcester State 3:12.51  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Green, Anita JR-3 Coast Guard 3:06.89 -
2. Knox, Haley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 3:13.39   -
3. Roach, Maeve FR-1 Coast Guard 3:15.01   -
4. Walsh, Taylor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 3:15.58   -
5. Goulette, Rileigh SR-4 Plymouth State 3:15.63   -
6. Guyon, Emily JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3:15.99   -
7. Huncharek, Mia FR-1 Coast Guard 3:17.63   -
8. Oligny, Lauren SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 3:17.90   -
9. Volan, Laura SO-2 Springfield 3:20.71   -
10. Duggan, Lauren FR-1 Springfield 3:20.72   -
11. Hartl, Mia FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:21.17   -
12. Dolan, Molly SO-2 Coast Guard 3:23.52   -
13. O'Reilly, Jessica SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 3:25.42   -
14. Smith, Ariel SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 3:25.97   -
15. Dulak, Maggie SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 3:26.34   -
16. Puleo, Shaylee FR-1 Worcester State 3:27.37   -
17. Siano, Kyra FR-1 Worcester State 3:27.75   -
18. Raney, Emma SO-2 Mount Holyoke 3:27.98   -
19. Fairbairn, Alison SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 3:29.04   -
20. Foley, Megan SO-2 Worcester State 3:30.11   -
21. Brennan, Avery FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:30.48   -
22. Penney, Kara JR-3 Westfield State 3:31.94   -
23. Cronin, Emsie JR-3 Mount Holyoke 3:32.58   -
24. McIsaac, Sara SR-4 Worcester State 3:32.72   -
25. Madden, Erin FR-1 Westfield State 3:37.32   -
26. Piotrowski, Haley JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3:37.46   -
27. White, Taylor SO-2 Westfield State 3:44.40   -
28. Wrobleski, Olivia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 3:44.65   -
29. Lee, Bettina SO-2 Smith 3:49.66   -
30. Prince, Ella FR-1 Smith 3:49.86   -
31. Irwin, Elizabeth FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:51.18   -
32. Leahy, Kathrine SR-4 Westfield State 3:54.06   -
33. Mongillo, Isabella JR-3 Plymouth State 3:55.37   -
34. Kotfila, Jessica SR-4 Smith 3:59.10   -
35. Mello, Meghan FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:59.44   -
36. Chernik, Jenna FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4:02.28   -
37. Rogers, Alexandria SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 4:06.32   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Anita JR-3 Coast Guard 3:06.89
2. Knox, Haley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 3:13.39  
3. Roach, Maeve FR-1 Coast Guard 3:15.01  
4. Walsh, Taylor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 3:15.58  
5. Goulette, Rileigh SR-4 Plymouth State 3:15.63  
6. Guyon, Emily JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3:15.99  
7. Huncharek, Mia FR-1 Coast Guard 3:17.63  
8. Oligny, Lauren SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 3:17.90  
9. Volan, Laura SO-2 Springfield 3:20.71  
10. Hartl, Mia FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:21.17  
11. Dolan, Molly SO-2 Coast Guard 3:23.52  
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duggan, Lauren FR-1 Springfield 3:20.72  
2. O'Reilly, Jessica SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 3:25.42  
3. Smith, Ariel SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 3:25.97  
4. Dulak, Maggie SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 3:26.34  
5. Puleo, Shaylee FR-1 Worcester State 3:27.37  
6. Siano, Kyra FR-1 Worcester State 3:27.75  
7. Fairbairn, Alison SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 3:29.04  
8. Foley, Megan SO-2 Worcester State 3:30.11  
9. Brennan, Avery FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:30.48  
10. Penney, Kara JR-3 Westfield State 3:31.94  
11. McIsaac, Sara SR-4 Worcester State 3:32.72  
12. Madden, Erin FR-1 Westfield State 3:37.32  
13. Piotrowski, Haley JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3:37.46  
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Raney, Emma SO-2 Mount Holyoke 3:27.98  
2. Cronin, Emsie JR-3 Mount Holyoke 3:32.58  
3. White, Taylor SO-2 Westfield State 3:44.40  
4. Wrobleski, Olivia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 3:44.65  
5. Lee, Bettina SO-2 Smith 3:49.66  
6. Prince, Ella FR-1 Smith 3:49.86  
7. Irwin, Elizabeth FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:51.18  
8. Leahy, Kathrine SR-4 Westfield State 3:54.06  
9. Mongillo, Isabella JR-3 Plymouth State 3:55.37  
10. Kotfila, Jessica SR-4 Smith 3:59.10  
11. Mello, Meghan FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:59.44  
12. Chernik, Jenna FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4:02.28  
13. Rogers, Alexandria SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 4:06.32  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Daley, Briana SR-4 Trinity 5:26.54   -
2. Duncan , Frances SO-2 Smith 5:28.64   -
3. Wunderlich, Hannah JR-3 Springfield 5:32.22   -
4. Curtis, Sara SR-4 Trinity 5:33.60   -
5. Lapham, Sarah SR-4 Bryant 5:38.15   -
6. Raney, Emma SO-2 Mount Holyoke 5:39.68   -
7. Sullivan, Caroline JR-3 Trinity 5:40.09   -
8. LeBlanc, Abigail FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:40.26   -
9. Miceli, Rebecca JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:40.31   -
10. Brill-Carlat, Clara FR-1 Smith 5:40.37   -
11. Jacob, Simone FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:40.66   -
12. Painter, Maggie SR-4 Smith 5:42.29   -
13. Pajer, Kaitlyn FR-1 Westfield State 5:45.17   -
14. Johnson, Samara SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:46.36   -
15. Osak, Rachel SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:46.92   -
16. Giguere, Lora SO-2 Plymouth State 5:47.40   -
17. Groen, Maddi SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:47.62   -
18. Gevry, Amanda FR-1 Worcester State 5:50.69   -
19. Murdocca, Justine SR-4 Worcester State 5:51.73   -
20. Dignan, Mary Elizabeth SR-4 Westfield State 5:52.58   -
21. Dennis, Haley JR-3 Plymouth State 5:53.28   -
22. Forester, Stephanie FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:54.60   -
23. Casey, Emma FR-1 Trinity 5:54.90   -
24. Boehm, Naomi FR-1 Smith 5:55.36   -
25. Spitaels, Victoria SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:56.06   -
26. Barnes, Mia SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:07.17   -
27. Carlone, Deanna FR-1 Springfield 6:08.18   -
28. Caffarelli, Jackie SO-2 Westfield State 6:10.18   -
29. Jackson, Jennifer FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6:18.25   -
30. Connolly, Erin SO-2 Westfield State 6:25.32   -
31. Cyr, Amber SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:49.98   -
32. DiTroia, Monika JR-3 Worcester State 6:54.56   -
33. Allen, Courtney SO-2 Plymouth State 7:00.09   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daley, Briana SR-4 Trinity 5:26.54  
2. Duncan , Frances SO-2 Smith 5:28.64  
3. Wunderlich, Hannah JR-3 Springfield 5:32.22  
4. Curtis, Sara SR-4 Trinity 5:33.60  
5. Lapham, Sarah SR-4 Bryant 5:38.15  
6. Sullivan, Caroline JR-3 Trinity 5:40.09  
7. LeBlanc, Abigail FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:40.26  
8. Miceli, Rebecca JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:40.31  
9. Dignan, Mary Elizabeth SR-4 Westfield State 5:52.58  
10. Forester, Stephanie FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:54.60  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Raney, Emma SO-2 Mount Holyoke 5:39.68  
2. Brill-Carlat, Clara FR-1 Smith 5:40.37  
3. Jacob, Simone FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:40.66  
4. Painter, Maggie SR-4 Smith 5:42.29  
5. Pajer, Kaitlyn FR-1 Westfield State 5:45.17  
6. Johnson, Samara SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:46.36  
7. Osak, Rachel SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:46.92  
8. Giguere, Lora SO-2 Plymouth State 5:47.40  
9. Dennis, Haley JR-3 Plymouth State 5:53.28  
10. Casey, Emma FR-1 Trinity 5:54.90  
11. Boehm, Naomi FR-1 Smith 5:55.36  
12. Spitaels, Victoria SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:56.06  
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Groen, Maddi SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:47.62  
2. Gevry, Amanda FR-1 Worcester State 5:50.69  
3. Murdocca, Justine SR-4 Worcester State 5:51.73  
4. Barnes, Mia SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:07.17  
5. Carlone, Deanna FR-1 Springfield 6:08.18  
6. Caffarelli, Jackie SO-2 Westfield State 6:10.18  
7. Jackson, Jennifer FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6:18.25  
8. Connolly, Erin SO-2 Westfield State 6:25.32  
9. Cyr, Amber SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:49.98  
10. DiTroia, Monika JR-3 Worcester State 6:54.56  
11. Allen, Courtney SO-2 Plymouth State 7:00.09  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Feenstra, Samantha SO-2 Trinity 10:40.79   -
2. Bourgeois, Nina SO-2 Trinity 11:12.40   -
3. Campise, Breann SO-2 Bryant 11:25.57   -
4. Fitzgerald, Lauren JR-3 Westfield State 11:32.07   -
5. Terenzi, Amanda SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 11:33.23   -
6. O'Neil, Kerry SR-4 Westfield State 11:39.18   -
7. DelleChiaie, Laura JR-3 Worcester State 11:40.72   -
8. Meizen, Caroline FR-1 Bryant 11:43.57   -
9. Shaughnessy, Riley FR-1 Worcester State 11:57.02   -
10. Anderson, Ciara JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 12:00.35   -
11. Hayes, Avery SR-4 Trinity 12:14.03   -
12. Gunter, Allison FR-1 Springfield 12:25.81   -
13. Dickson, Emily SO-2 Worcester State 12:46.34   -
14. McManus, Erin SR-4 Springfield 13:33.65   -
  Burgess, Leanne FR-1 Plymouth State DNF   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Feenstra, Samantha SO-2 Trinity 10:40.79  
2. Bourgeois, Nina SO-2 Trinity 11:12.40  
3. Campise, Breann SO-2 Bryant 11:25.57  
4. Fitzgerald, Lauren JR-3 Westfield State 11:32.07  
5. Terenzi, Amanda SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 11:33.23  
6. O'Neil, Kerry SR-4 Westfield State 11:39.18  
7. Meizen, Caroline FR-1 Bryant 11:43.57  
  Burgess, Leanne FR-1 Plymouth State DNF  
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DelleChiaie, Laura JR-3 Worcester State 11:40.72  
2. Shaughnessy, Riley FR-1 Worcester State 11:57.02  
3. Anderson, Ciara JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 12:00.35  
4. Hayes, Avery SR-4 Trinity 12:14.03  
5. Gunter, Allison FR-1 Springfield 12:25.81  
6. Dickson, Emily SO-2 Worcester State 12:46.34  
7. McManus, Erin SR-4 Springfield 13:33.65  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pinsonault, Sara SO-2 Wesleyan 18:40.74 -
2. Brucker, Madeline SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 18:53.97   -
3. Wentnick, Rachel FR-1 Springfield 19:10.42   -
4. Sims, Emma FR-1 Coast Guard 19:11.70   -
5. Ells, Hannah SR-4 Trinity 19:16.65   -
6. Burchill, Rachel SR-4 Coast Guard 19:18.15   -
7. Skovron, Rosalie SO-2 Wesleyan 19:25.12   -
8. Carroll, Julie SO-2 Westfield State 20:22.57   -
9. Serrano, Michelle SO-2 Mount Holyoke 20:28.45   -
10. Wolf, Brigit SO-2 Mount Holyoke 21:25.41   -
11. Dillon, Kayla SO-2 Mount Holyoke 21:28.95   -
12. Wynn, Kendra SO-2 Worcester State 21:45.95   -
13. Sterett, Maya SO-2 Mount Holyoke 22:05.71   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pray, Sabrina SR-4 Westfield State 9.11
2. Danso, Abigail SR-4 Worcester State 9.30
3. Shaw , Ellen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.38
4. Wholin, Isabelle FR-1 Mount Holyoke 9.72
5. Dalberg, Madeleine FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9.86  
6. Strain, Katherine SO-2 Springfield 9.95  
7. Gonzalez, Makaisha FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10.10  
8. Jenkins, Caroline JR-3 Coast Guard 10.14  
9. Sims, Mary SO-2 Coast Guard 10.23  
10. Thebado, Christina FR-1 Westfield State 10.40  
11. Wager, Erin SO-2 Springfield 10.42  
12. Schneider, Jacquelyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.48  
13. Du, Kim SR-4 Smith 10.49  
14. LaPlante, Emily FR-1 Springfield 10.51  
15. Roush, Hollis SO-2 Coast Guard 10.52  
16. Wood, Danielle FR-1 Springfield 10.62  
17. Grabrill, Jennifer SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.84  
17. Kriley, Brittany SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.84  
19. Varney, Rebecca SR-4 Bryant 10.88  
19. Stapleton, Sarah FR-1 Smith 10.88  
21. Rainville, Shari JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 10.99  
22. Cooke, Abigail SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.03  
23. Grabowski, Ann FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.10  
24. Devries, Johanna JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 11.12  
25. Whitham, Amanda FR-1 Bryant 11.13  
26. Conduah, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 11.29  
  Alston, Janessa FR-1 UMass Dartmouth DQ  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pray, Sabrina SR-4 Westfield State 9.11
2. Jenkins, Caroline JR-3 Coast Guard 10.14  
3. Thebado, Christina FR-1 Westfield State 10.40  
4. Wager, Erin SO-2 Springfield 10.42  
5. Grabrill, Jennifer SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.84  
  Alston, Janessa FR-1 UMass Dartmouth DQ  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Danso, Abigail SR-4 Worcester State 9.30
2. Strain, Katherine SO-2 Springfield 9.95  
3. Sims, Mary SO-2 Coast Guard 10.23  
4. Schneider, Jacquelyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.48  
5. LaPlante, Emily FR-1 Springfield 10.51  
6. Stapleton, Sarah FR-1 Smith 10.88  
7. Devries, Johanna JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 11.12  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shaw , Ellen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.38
2. Dalberg, Madeleine FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9.86  
3. Wood, Danielle FR-1 Springfield 10.62  
4. Kriley, Brittany SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.84  
5. Varney, Rebecca SR-4 Bryant 10.88  
6. Cooke, Abigail SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.03  
7. Grabowski, Ann FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.10  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wholin, Isabelle FR-1 Mount Holyoke 9.72
2. Gonzalez, Makaisha FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10.10  
3. Du, Kim SR-4 Smith 10.49  
4. Roush, Hollis SO-2 Coast Guard 10.52  
5. Rainville, Shari JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 10.99  
6. Whitham, Amanda FR-1 Bryant 11.13  
7. Conduah, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 11.29  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Wesleyan (A) Cella, Fils-Aime, Holland, Peartree 4:09.32  
2. Coast Guard (A) Cobb, Beck, Colwell, Jenkins 4:11.64  
3. UMass Dartmouth (A) Lauzon, Carley, Walsh, Dasher 4:18.06  
4. Springfield (A) LaChance, Madeia, Murdock, Evans 4:20.49  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Worcester State (A) Thomas, Turner, Lochiatto, Mensah 4:26.32  
2. Eastern Conn. St. (A) Beedle, Faro, Brodeur, Shayler 4:32.32  
3. Plymouth State (A) Robichaud, Goulette, Ewing, Perez 4:37.79  
4. Eastern Conn. St. (B) Mlondzinski, Gothreau, Romano, Kriley 4:47.81  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Coast Guard (B) Dolan, Hackett, Huncharek, Sims 4:39.62  
2. UMass Dartmouth (B) Costa, Berger, Ewing, Spitaels 4:59.74  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Agustsdottir, Jana FR-1 Worcester State 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
2. Deloury, Brianna JR-3 Westfield State 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
3. Naranjo, Cassandra JR-3 Smith 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
4. Maehl, Katie JR-3 Wesleyan 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
4. Nogiec, Taylor FR-1 Springfield 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
4. Lochiatto, Hannah FR-1 Worcester State 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
7. Remy, Sarah FR-1 Westfield State 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
8. Wright, Isobel FR-1 Wesleyan 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
8. Strain, Katherine SO-2 Springfield 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
10. Peng, Tara SO-2 Wesleyan 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
11. Allardi, Abigail JR-3 Trinity 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
12. Ferrini, Mikyala SO-2 Westfield State 1.49m   4' 10.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
12. Facchini, Mia SO-2 Springfield 1.49m   4' 10.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
12. LaPlante, Emily FR-1 Springfield 1.49m   4' 10.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
12. Conduah, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1.49m   4' 10.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
16. McDonald, Kelsey SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1.49m   4' 10.5" -
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
17. Afantchao , Iris SO-2 Smith 1.49m   4' 10.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
17. Dunleavy, Paige FR-1 Plymouth State 1.49m   4' 10.5" -
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
19. Devine, Danielle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1.49m   4' 10.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
19. Kriley, Brittany SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1.49m   4' 10.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
19. Dalberg, Madeleine FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1.49m   4' 10.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
22. Healion, Patricia JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1.49m   4' 10.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
23. Davidson, Lauren FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.44m   4' 8.75" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
24. Varney, Rebecca SR-4 Bryant 1.39m   4' 6.75" -
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
25. Flynn, Rachael SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1.39m   4' 6.75" -
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
26. Romano, Raquel JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1.34m   4' 4.75" -
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    XXX
  • 1.44
26. Socha, Megan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1.34m   4' 4.75" -
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    XXX
26. Schneider, Jacquelyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1.34m   4' 4.75" -
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    XXX
  Stapleton, Sarah FR-1 Smith NH     -
  • 1.34
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Craig, Ashley SR-4 Westfield State 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
2. Watts, Alexandra JR-3 Bryant 3.20m   10' 6" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
3. Peng, Tara SO-2 Wesleyan 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
4. Stevens , Hannah SO-2 Smith 2.90m   9' 6.25" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
5. Gagnon, Melissa FR-1 Westfield State 2.75m   9' 0.25" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
5. Forrest, Sydney SO-2 Wesleyan 2.75m   9' 0.25" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
7. Socha, Megan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2.75m   9' 0.25" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
8. Starkey, Brianna JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2.60m   8' 6.25" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
8. Devries, Johanna JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2.60m   8' 6.25" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
10. Shaughnessy, Paige FR-1 Springfield 2.60m   8' 6.25" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
11. Gould, Kayla JR-3 Plymouth State 2.60m   8' 6.25" -
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
12. Sweeney, Shannon FR-1 Wesleyan 2.60m   8' 6.25" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
13. Rainville, Shari JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2.60m   8' 6.25" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
14. O'Neil, Colleen SR-4 Wesleyan 2.45m   8' 0.5" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
15. Mills, Leah FR-1 Springfield 2.45m   8' 0.5" -
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
  • 2.75
16. Connor, Mackenzie FR-1 Westfield State 2.45m   8' 0.5" -
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
16. Robichaud, Nora JR-3 Plymouth State 2.45m   8' 0.5" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
18. Greenwood, Noelle FR-1 Coast Guard 2.45m   8' 0.5" -
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
19. Grabowski, Ann FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2.30m   7' 6.5" -
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
20. Warnick, Brianna JR-3 Plymouth State 2.15m   7' 0.5" -
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XXX
21. McNamara, Madeline JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2.15m   7' 0.5" -
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XXX
  Martin, Kaitlyn FR-1 Westfield State NH     -
  • 2.15
    XXX
  • 2.45
  Zbikowski, Sadie SR-4 Fitchburg St. NH     -
  • 3.05
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Dalberg, Madeleine FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.24m
  • 5.28m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Perez, Diana JR-3 Plymouth State 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
  • 5.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.00m
  • 4.81m
  • 4.87m
3. Agustsdottir, Jana FR-1 Worcester State 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.84m
  • 4.99m
  • 4.93m
  • FOUL
  • 5.21m
4. March, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
  • 4.83m
  • 4.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.20m
  • 5.01m
5. Willis, Alexis FR-1 Coast Guard 4.96m   16' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.79m
  • 4.67m
  • 4.90m
  • 4.84m
  • 4.96m
6. Carrington, Shirley SR-4 Bryant 4.88m   16' 0.25" -
  • 4.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • 4.85m
  • 4.54m
7. Roush, Hollis SO-2 Coast Guard 4.83m   15' 10.25" -
  • 4.31m
  • FOUL
  • 4.83m
  • 4.75m
  • 4.59m
  • FOUL
8. Fraser, Nia SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4.81m   15' 9.5" -
  • 4.59m
  • 4.71m
  • 4.81m
  • PASS
  • 4.80m
  • 4.66m
9. Berardi, Isabella FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4.77m   15' 7.75" -
  • 4.74m
  • 4.54m
  • 4.77m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • PASS
10. Bullock, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 4.75m   15' 7" -
  • 4.68m
  • FOUL
  • 4.75m
11. Wesoloskie, Camryn FR-1 Bryant 4.75m   15' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.75m
  • 4.66m
12. Maehl, Katie JR-3 Wesleyan 4.75m   15' 7" -
  • 4.75m
  • PASS
  • PASS
13. Luongo, Meaghan JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4.73m   15' 6.25" -
  • 4.67m
  • 4.73m
  • 4.63m
14. Pratt, Alexandra SO-2 Springfield 4.70m   15' 5" -
  • 4.70m
  • PASS
  • PASS
14. Bynum, Kristina JR-3 Coast Guard 4.70m   15' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.70m
16. Jax, Jaime FR-1 Springfield 4.69m   15' 4.75" -
  • 4.63m
  • 4.61m
  • 4.69m
17. Schneider, Jacquelyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.69m   15' 4.75" -
  • 4.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Dibrindisi, Alexandra JR-3 Wesleyan 4.65m   15' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.65m
  • FOUL
19. Sternberg, Emma FR-1 Trinity 4.64m   15' 2.75" -
  • 4.17m
  • 4.64m
  • PASS
20. Tenney, Tiffany JR-3 Springfield 4.62m   15' 2" -
  • 4.38m
  • 4.62m
  • 4.54m
21. Allardi, Abigail JR-3 Trinity 4.61m   15' 1.5" -
  • 4.61m
  • 4.44m
  • FOUL
22. Watts, Alexandra JR-3 Bryant 4.60m   15' 1.25" -
  • 4.50m
  • 4.52m
  • 4.60m
23. Clark , Sara SO-2 Smith 4.41m   14' 5.75" -
  • 4.41m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
24. Flynn, Rachael SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4.39m   14' 5" -
  • 4.39m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
25. Whitham, Amanda FR-1 Bryant 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
  • 4.35m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
26. Shayler, Tara JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4.33m   14' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.33m
27. Johnson, Savannah SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 4.27m   14' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.27m
  • PASS
28. Richardson, Carolyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.26m   13' 11.75" -
  • 4.26m
  • PASS
  • PASS
29. Devine, Danielle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4.25m   13' 11.5" -
  • 4.25m
  • PASS
  • PASS
30. Arbour, Haley JR-3 Springfield 4.20m   13' 9.5" -
  • 4.20m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
31. Stapleton, Sarah FR-1 Smith 4.10m   13' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.10m
32. Gothreau, Shai FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4.04m   13' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.04m
  • FOUL
33. McNamara, Madeline JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4.03m   13' 2.75" -
  • 4.03m
  • PASS
  • PASS
34. Turner, Nyjah SO-2 Coast Guard 3.48m   11' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 3.48m
  Laliberte, Natalie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Luongo, Meaghan JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4.73m   15' 6.25"
2. Watts, Alexandra JR-3 Bryant 4.60m   15' 1.25"
3. Clark , Sara SO-2 Smith 4.41m   14' 5.75"
4. Whitham, Amanda FR-1 Bryant 4.35m   14' 3.25"
5. Richardson, Carolyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.26m   13' 11.75"
6. Devine, Danielle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4.25m   13' 11.5"
7. Arbour, Haley JR-3 Springfield 4.20m   13' 9.5"
8. Stapleton, Sarah FR-1 Smith 4.10m   13' 5.5"
9. Turner, Nyjah SO-2 Coast Guard 3.48m   11' 5"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Willis, Alexis FR-1 Coast Guard 4.96m   16' 3.25"
2. Carrington, Shirley SR-4 Bryant 4.88m   16' 0.25"
3. Roush, Hollis SO-2 Coast Guard 4.83m   15' 10.25"
4. Fraser, Nia SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4.81m   15' 9.5"
5. Wesoloskie, Camryn FR-1 Bryant 4.75m   15' 7"
6. Pratt, Alexandra SO-2 Springfield 4.70m   15' 5"
7. Bynum, Kristina JR-3 Coast Guard 4.70m   15' 5"
8. Schneider, Jacquelyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.69m   15' 4.75"
9. Sternberg, Emma FR-1 Trinity 4.64m   15' 2.75"
10. Tenney, Tiffany JR-3 Springfield 4.62m   15' 2"
11. Flynn, Rachael SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4.39m   14' 5"
12. McNamara, Madeline JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4.03m   13' 2.75"
  Laliberte, Natalie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Dalberg, Madeleine FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5.28m 17' 4"
2. Perez, Diana JR-3 Plymouth State 5.21m 17' 1.25"
3. Agustsdottir, Jana FR-1 Worcester State 5.21m 17' 1.25"
4. March, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 5.20m 17' 0.75"
5. Berardi, Isabella FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4.77m   15' 7.75"
6. Bullock, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 4.75m   15' 7"
7. Maehl, Katie JR-3 Wesleyan 4.75m   15' 7"
8. Jax, Jaime FR-1 Springfield 4.69m   15' 4.75"
9. Dibrindisi, Alexandra JR-3 Wesleyan 4.65m   15' 3.25"
10. Allardi, Abigail JR-3 Trinity 4.61m   15' 1.5"
11. Shayler, Tara JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4.33m   14' 2.5"
12. Johnson, Savannah SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 4.27m   14' 0.25"
13. Gothreau, Shai FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4.04m   13' 3.25"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. March, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
  • 10.34m
  • 10.44m
  • 10.84m
  • 10.09m
  • FOUL
  • 10.43m
2. Jax, Jaime FR-1 Springfield 10.34m   33' 11.25" -
  • 9.56m
  • FOUL
  • 10.17m
  • 10.09m
  • FOUL
  • 10.34m
3. Clark , Sara SO-2 Smith 10.33m   33' 10.75" -
  • 10.23m
  • 10.33m
  • 9.93m
  • FOUL
  • 10.17m
  • 10.26m
4. Forrest, Sydney SO-2 Wesleyan 10.20m   33' 5.75" -
  • 10.12m
  • FOUL
  • 10.09m
  • 10.09m
  • 9.94m
  • 10.20m
5. Wesoloskie, Camryn FR-1 Bryant 10.20m   33' 5.75" -
  • 9.63m
  • 9.98m
  • 10.20m
  • 9.98m
  • 9.94m
  • 10.12m
6. Carrington, Shirley SR-4 Bryant 10.15m   33' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.63m
  • 10.15m
  • 9.52m
  • 9.77m
  • 9.27m
7. McNamara, Molly JR-3 Bridgewater St. 10.03m   32' 11" -
  • 9.67m
  • 10.03m
  • 10.03m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Allardi, Abigail JR-3 Trinity 10.00m   32' 9.75" -
  • 10.00m
  • 9.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Sims, Mary SO-2 Coast Guard 9.86m   32' 4.25" -
  • 9.86m
  • 9.08m
  • 9.15m
  • 8.38m
  • 9.30m
  • 9.08m
10. Fraser, Nia SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9.79m   32' 1.5" -
  • 9.79m
  • FOUL
  • 9.37m
11. Bullock, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 9.76m   32' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.76m
  • FOUL
11. Long, Kerri JR-3 Westfield State 9.76m   32' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.76m
13. Deloury, Brianna JR-3 Westfield State 9.64m   31' 7.5" -
  • 9.64m
  • 9.61m
  • 9.55m
14. Flynn, Rachael SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.62m   31' 6.75" -
  • 9.31m
  • 9.62m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
15. Devine, Danielle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.60m   31' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.60m
  • FOUL
16. Lapan, Macy FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.57m   31' 4.75" -
  • 9.57m
  • 8.07m
  • 9.23m
17. Howe, Meghan SR-4 Westfield State 9.53m   31' 3.25" -
  • 9.41m
  • 9.24m
  • 9.53m
18. Facchini, Mia SO-2 Springfield 9.37m   30' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.37m
  • FOUL
19. Sternberg, Emma FR-1 Trinity 9.27m   30' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.27m
  • 8.75m
  Everton, Katie FR-1 Springfield FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Jax, Jaime FR-1 Springfield 10.34m   33' 11.25"
2. Sims, Mary SO-2 Coast Guard 9.86m   32' 4.25"
3. Fraser, Nia SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9.79m   32' 1.5"
4. Deloury, Brianna JR-3 Westfield State 9.64m   31' 7.5"
5. Flynn, Rachael SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.62m   31' 6.75"
6. Lapan, Macy FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.57m   31' 4.75"
7. Sternberg, Emma FR-1 Trinity 9.27m   30' 5"
  Everton, Katie FR-1 Springfield FOUL    
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. March, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 10.84m 35' 6.75"
2. Clark , Sara SO-2 Smith 10.33m   33' 10.75"
3. Forrest, Sydney SO-2 Wesleyan 10.20m   33' 5.75"
4. Wesoloskie, Camryn FR-1 Bryant 10.20m   33' 5.75"
5. Carrington, Shirley SR-4 Bryant 10.15m   33' 3.75"
6. McNamara, Molly JR-3 Bridgewater St. 10.03m   32' 11"
7. Allardi, Abigail JR-3 Trinity 10.00m   32' 9.75"
8. Bullock, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 9.76m   32' 0.25"
9. Long, Kerri JR-3 Westfield State 9.76m   32' 0.25"
10. Devine, Danielle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.60m   31' 6"
11. Howe, Meghan SR-4 Westfield State 9.53m   31' 3.25"
12. Facchini, Mia SO-2 Springfield 9.37m   30' 9"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Uzamere, Ivie FR-1 Wesleyan 12.66m 41' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.88m
  • 11.38m
  • 12.66m
  • 11.74m
  • 12.56m
2. Gilbreath, Kira JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12.60m 41' 4.25" -
  • 12.53m
  • 12.22m
  • FOUL
  • 12.44m
  • 12.33m
  • 12.60m
3. Troise, Gabbie SR-4 Coast Guard 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • 12.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Agustsdottir, Jana FR-1 Worcester State 12.09m 39' 8" -
  • 11.91m
  • 11.28m
  • 11.86m
  • FOUL
  • 12.09m
  • PASS
5. Akanegbu, Chukwusom SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.91m 39' 1" -
  • 11.00m
  • 11.91m
  • 11.28m
  • 11.20m
  • 11.65m
  • 11.10m
6. Cowden, Kate SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
  • 11.23m
  • 11.16m
  • 11.72m
  • 10.95m
  • 11.42m
  • 11.27m
7. Garvey, MacKenzie SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
  • 11.03m
  • 10.70m
  • 11.32m
  • 10.24m
  • 11.19m
  • 9.98m
8. Salang, Leilani FR-1 Coast Guard 10.89m   35' 8.75" -
  • 10.88m
  • 10.41m
  • 9.91m
  • 10.47m
  • 10.89m
  • 10.54m
9. Kelleher, Courtney FR-1 Bryant 10.75m   35' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.28m
  • 10.75m
10. Edwards, Jillian JR-3 Plymouth State 10.71m   35' 1.75" -
  • 10.20m
  • 10.71m
  • 10.35m
11. Devito , Julianna SR-4 Bridgewater St. 10.70m   35' 1.25" -
  • 9.89m
  • 10.70m
  • 10.27m
12. Diemer, Caroline SR-4 Wesleyan 10.54m   34' 7" -
  • 10.54m
  • 10.16m
  • 10.14m
13. Dewar, Molly SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.31m   33' 10" -
  • 10.31m
  • 10.26m
  • 9.80m
14. Ksepka, Liz JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.12m   33' 2.5" -
  • 8.92m
  • 9.88m
  • 10.12m
15. Young, Brianna SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.98m   32' 9" -
  • 9.98m
  • 9.61m
  • 8.85m
16. Hovey, Karen JR-3 Coast Guard 9.96m   32' 8.25" -
  • 9.48m
  • 9.66m
  • 9.96m
17. Martin, Julianna FR-1 Westfield State 9.90m   32' 5.75" -
  • 9.90m
  • 9.56m
  • 9.86m
18. Cooke, Elisabeth SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9.86m   32' 4.25" -
  • 8.92m
  • 9.86m
  • 9.59m
19. Rouillard, Meg SR-4 Worcester State 9.76m   32' 0.25" -
  • 9.20m
  • 9.11m
  • 9.76m
19. Bogomolov, Larisa SO-2 Trinity 9.76m   32' 0.25" -
  • 9.25m
  • 7.75m
  • 9.76m
21. Silvia, Mary FR-1 Worcester State 9.63m   31' 7.25" -
  • 9.63m
  • 9.37m
  • 8.93m
22. Boebel, Elliana JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 9.56m   31' 4.5" -
  • 9.02m
  • 9.56m
  • FOUL
23. Roush, Hollis SO-2 Coast Guard 9.50m   31' 2" -
  • 9.50m
  • 9.19m
  • 9.36m
23. Carley, Taryn JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 9.50m   31' 2" -
  • 9.13m
  • 9.40m
  • 9.50m
25. Foster, Jamelah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.38m   30' 9.25" -
  • 9.14m
  • 8.80m
  • 9.38m
26. Balicki, Camille FR-1 Wesleyan 9.35m   30' 8.25" -
  • 9.13m
  • 9.25m
  • 9.35m
27. Johnson, Christianna FR-1 Springfield 9.32m   30' 7" -
  • 9.32m
  • 9.13m
  • 8.83m
28. Garvey, Ashley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.28m   30' 5.5" -
  • 8.10m
  • 8.44m
  • 9.28m
29. Yambao, Marissa FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9.06m   29' 8.75" -
  • 8.82m
  • 8.09m
  • 9.06m
30. Carpenter, Morgan SO-2 Trinity 8.83m   28' 11.75" -
  • 8.65m
  • 8.43m
  • 8.83m
31. Welsh, Cara JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.64m   28' 4.25" -
  • 8.33m
  • 8.49m
  • 8.64m
32. Tapia, Ashleigh FR-1 Worcester State 8.60m   28' 2.75" -
  • 8.17m
  • 8.60m
  • 8.18m
33. Church, Anna SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.43m   27' 8" -
  • 7.95m
  • 8.32m
  • 8.43m
34. Joyle, Madeline SO-2 Westfield State 8.26m   27' 1.25" -
  • 8.26m
  • 8.10m
  • 8.00m
35. Vrooman, Emily FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.24m   27' 0.5" -
  • 8.06m
  • 7.86m
  • 8.24m
36. Kittle, Gianna SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.20m   26' 11" -
  • 7.80m
  • 7.77m
  • 8.20m
37. Allardi, Abigail JR-3 Trinity 8.16m   26' 9.25" -
  • 8.07m
  • 8.16m
  • 8.16m
38. Bond, Oona FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.10m   26' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.49m
  • 8.10m
38. Inman , Hannah SO-2 Smith 8.10m   26' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.10m
  • FOUL
40. Schneider, Jacquelyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.09m   26' 6.5" -
  • 7.62m
  • 8.04m
  • 8.09m
41. Donahue, Shannon SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.02m   26' 3.75" -
  • 7.84m
  • 8.02m
  • 7.84m
42. Canastra, Sierra FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.00m   26' 3" -
  • 7.95m
  • 8.00m
  • 7.96m
43. Stapleton, Sarah FR-1 Smith 7.99m   26' 2.75" -
  • 4.96m
  • 7.87m
  • 7.99m
44. Albright, Madison SO-2 Springfield 7.88m   25' 10.25" -
  • 7.61m
  • 7.60m
  • 7.88m
45. Anthes, Kaitlyn SO-2 Nichols 7.67m   25' 2" -
  • 7.67m
  • 7.45m
  • 7.07m
46. Mimnaugh, Grace FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.28m   23' 10.75" -
  • 6.48m
  • 6.56m
  • 7.28m
47. McCusker-Brown, Kelly SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6.66m   21' 10.25" -
  • 6.40m
  • 5.99m
  • 6.66m
  Steele, Morgan   Unattached 11.30m   37' 1" -
  • 10.65m
  • 10.81m
  • 11.30m
  • 10.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Ksepka, Liz JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.12m   33' 2.5"
2. Johnson, Christianna FR-1 Springfield 9.32m   30' 7"
3. Tapia, Ashleigh FR-1 Worcester State 8.60m   28' 2.75"
4. Joyle, Madeline SO-2 Westfield State 8.26m   27' 1.25"
5. Vrooman, Emily FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.24m   27' 0.5"
6. Kittle, Gianna SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.20m   26' 11"
7. Allardi, Abigail JR-3 Trinity 8.16m   26' 9.25"
8. Donahue, Shannon SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.02m   26' 3.75"
9. Stapleton, Sarah FR-1 Smith 7.99m   26' 2.75"
10. Anthes, Kaitlyn SO-2 Nichols 7.67m   25' 2"
11. Mimnaugh, Grace FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.28m   23' 10.75"
12. McCusker-Brown, Kelly SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6.66m   21' 10.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Bogomolov, Larisa SO-2 Trinity 9.76m   32' 0.25"
2. Foster, Jamelah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.38m   30' 9.25"
3. Yambao, Marissa FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9.06m   29' 8.75"
4. Carpenter, Morgan SO-2 Trinity 8.83m   28' 11.75"
5. Welsh, Cara JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.64m   28' 4.25"
6. Church, Anna SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.43m   27' 8"
7. Bond, Oona FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.10m   26' 7"
8. Inman , Hannah SO-2 Smith 8.10m   26' 7"
9. Schneider, Jacquelyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.09m   26' 6.5"
10. Canastra, Sierra FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.00m   26' 3"
11. Albright, Madison SO-2 Springfield 7.88m   25' 10.25"
12. Steele, Morgan   Unattached 11.30m   37' 1"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Edwards, Jillian JR-3 Plymouth State 10.71m   35' 1.75"
2. Devito , Julianna SR-4 Bridgewater St. 10.70m   35' 1.25"
3. Diemer, Caroline SR-4 Wesleyan 10.54m   34' 7"
4. Dewar, Molly SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.31m   33' 10"
5. Young, Brianna SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.98m   32' 9"
6. Hovey, Karen JR-3 Coast Guard 9.96m   32' 8.25"
7. Martin, Julianna FR-1 Westfield State 9.90m   32' 5.75"
8. Rouillard, Meg SR-4 Worcester State 9.76m   32' 0.25"
9. Silvia, Mary FR-1 Worcester State 9.63m   31' 7.25"
10. Roush, Hollis SO-2 Coast Guard 9.50m   31' 2"
11. Carley, Taryn JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 9.50m   31' 2"
12. Balicki, Camille FR-1 Wesleyan 9.35m   30' 8.25"
13. Garvey, Ashley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.28m   30' 5.5"
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Uzamere, Ivie FR-1 Wesleyan 12.66m 41' 6.5"
2. Gilbreath, Kira JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12.60m 41' 4.25"
3. Troise, Gabbie SR-4 Coast Guard 12.15m 39' 10.5"
4. Agustsdottir, Jana FR-1 Worcester State 12.09m 39' 8"
5. Akanegbu, Chukwusom SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.91m 39' 1"
6. Cowden, Kate SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 11.72m 38' 5.5"
7. Garvey, MacKenzie SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11.32m 37' 1.75"
8. Salang, Leilani FR-1 Coast Guard 10.89m   35' 8.75"
9. Kelleher, Courtney FR-1 Bryant 10.75m   35' 3.25"
10. Cooke, Elisabeth SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9.86m   32' 4.25"
11. Boebel, Elliana JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 9.56m   31' 4.5"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Uzamere, Ivie FR-1 Wesleyan 17.43m 57' 2.25" -
  • 16.01m
  • FOUL
  • 17.43m
  • 16.98m
  • 17.12m
  • FOUL
2. Troise, Gabbie SR-4 Coast Guard 15.23m 49' 11.75" -
  • 15.06m
  • 15.23m
  • 15.00m
  • 14.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Gilbreath, Kira JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.86m 45' 5.75" -
  • 13.31m
  • 13.68m
  • 13.16m
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
  • 13.86m
4. Akanegbu, Chukwusom SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 13.70m 44' 11.5" -
  • 13.14m
  • 13.70m
  • FOUL
  • 13.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Dewar, Molly SO-2 Bridgewater St. 13.68m 44' 10.75" -
  • 13.68m
  • 13.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Rochefort , Tara JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.15m   43' 1.75" -
  • 13.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.57m
  • FOUL
  • 12.96m
7. Rouillard, Meg SR-4 Worcester State 12.85m   42' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.44m
  • 12.85m
  • 11.19m
  • 12.73m
8. Devito , Julianna SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.56m   41' 2.5" -
  • 11.24m
  • 12.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.71m
  • 12.36m
9. Diemer, Caroline SR-4 Wesleyan 12.03m   39' 5.75" -
  • 12.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.55m
  • 11.78m
10. Edwards, Jillian JR-3 Plymouth State 12.01m   39' 5" -
  • 11.80m
  • 11.81m
  • 12.01m
11. Carley, Taryn JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.82m   38' 9.5" -
  • 11.40m
  • 11.82m
  • 10.70m
12. Ksepka, Liz JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.76m   38' 7" -
  • 11.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Salang, Leilani FR-1 Coast Guard 11.75m   38' 6.75" -
  • 11.75m
  • FOUL
  • 10.99m
14. Hovey, Karen JR-3 Coast Guard 11.72m   38' 5.5" -
  • 11.55m
  • 11.72m
  • FOUL
15. Travascio, Maria JR-3 Springfield 11.47m   37' 7.75" -
  • 9.97m
  • 10.46m
  • 11.47m
16. Hecking, Julia JR-3 Mount Holyoke 11.33m   37' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.21m
  • 11.33m
17. LaRiccia, Marcelline SO-2 Springfield 11.04m   36' 2.75" -
  • 11.04m
  • FOUL
  • 10.09m
18. Garvey, MacKenzie SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11.03m   36' 2.25" -
  • 10.15m
  • 10.65m
  • 11.03m
19. Garvey, Ashley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.91m   35' 9.5" -
  • 10.91m
  • FOUL
  • 10.00m
20. Cooke, Elisabeth SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10.81m   35' 5.75" -
  • 9.49m
  • 10.63m
  • 10.81m
21. Boebel, Elliana JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.68m   35' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.68m
22. Baccari, Jessica SR-4 Bridgewater St. 10.61m   34' 9.75" -
  • 9.78m
  • 10.61m
  • 10.34m
23. Yambao, Marissa FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 10.49m   34' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.49m
  • 10.48m
24. Tapia, Ashleigh FR-1 Worcester State 10.44m   34' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.16m
  • 10.44m
25. Boucher, Madison SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10.08m   33' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.08m
26. Inman , Hannah SO-2 Smith 9.99m   32' 9.5" -
  • 9.51m
  • 9.99m
  • 9.43m
26. Young, Brianna SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.99m   32' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.99m
  • FOUL
28. Martin, Julianna FR-1 Westfield State 9.91m   32' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.91m
  • 9.67m
29. Cimetti, Alex SR-4 Plymouth State 9.64m   31' 7.5" -
  • 8.56m
  • 9.64m
  • 8.34m
30. Bogomolov, Larisa SO-2 Trinity 9.59m   31' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.59m
31. Silvia, Mary FR-1 Worcester State 9.16m   30' 0.75" -
  • 9.16m
  • 8.58m
  • FOUL
32. Church, Anna SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.00m   29' 6.5" -
  • 8.55m
  • FOUL
  • 9.00m
33. McCusker-Brown, Kelly SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.88m   29' 1.75" -
  • 8.88m
  • 7.23m
  • 8.08m
34. Parmeggiani, Vanessa SO-2 Westfield State 8.72m   28' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.72m
  • FOUL
35. Carpenter, Morgan SO-2 Trinity 8.64m   28' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.64m
  • FOUL
36. Canastra, Sierra FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.00m   26' 3" -
  • 8.00m
  • 7.77m
  • FOUL
  Steele, Morgan   Unattached 14.65m   48' 0.75" -
  • 12.93m
  • FOUL
  • 14.07m
  • FOUL
  • 14.65m
  • 14.28m
  Hammond, Rachel JR-3 Coast Guard FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Baccari, Jessica SR-4 Bridgewater St. 10.61m   34' 9.75"
2. Tapia, Ashleigh FR-1 Worcester State 10.44m   34' 3"
3. Martin, Julianna FR-1 Westfield State 9.91m   32' 6.25"
4. Cimetti, Alex SR-4 Plymouth State 9.64m   31' 7.5"
5. Bogomolov, Larisa SO-2 Trinity 9.59m   31' 5.75"
6. Silvia, Mary FR-1 Worcester State 9.16m   30' 0.75"
7. Church, Anna SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.00m   29' 6.5"
8. McCusker-Brown, Kelly SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.88m   29' 1.75"
9. Parmeggiani, Vanessa SO-2 Westfield State 8.72m   28' 7.5"
10. Carpenter, Morgan SO-2 Trinity 8.64m   28' 4.25"
11. Canastra, Sierra FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.00m   26' 3"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Edwards, Jillian JR-3 Plymouth State 12.01m   39' 5"
2. Carley, Taryn JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.82m   38' 9.5"
3. Ksepka, Liz JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.76m   38' 7"
4. Hovey, Karen JR-3 Coast Guard 11.72m   38' 5.5"
5. Hecking, Julia JR-3 Mount Holyoke 11.33m   37' 2.25"
6. LaRiccia, Marcelline SO-2 Springfield 11.04m   36' 2.75"
7. Garvey, MacKenzie SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11.03m   36' 2.25"
8. Garvey, Ashley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.91m   35' 9.5"
9. Cooke, Elisabeth SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10.81m   35' 5.75"
10. Boebel, Elliana JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.68m   35' 0.5"
11. Yambao, Marissa FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 10.49m   34' 5"
12. Boucher, Madison SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10.08m   33' 1"
13. Inman , Hannah SO-2 Smith 9.99m   32' 9.5"
14. Young, Brianna SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.99m   32' 9.5"
  Hammond, Rachel JR-3 Coast Guard FOUL    
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Uzamere, Ivie FR-1 Wesleyan 17.43m 57' 2.25"
2. Troise, Gabbie SR-4 Coast Guard 15.23m 49' 11.75"
3. Gilbreath, Kira JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.86m 45' 5.75"
4. Akanegbu, Chukwusom SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 13.70m 44' 11.5"
5. Dewar, Molly SO-2 Bridgewater St. 13.68m 44' 10.75"
6. Rochefort , Tara JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.15m   43' 1.75"
7. Rouillard, Meg SR-4 Worcester State 12.85m   42' 2"
8. Devito , Julianna SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.56m   41' 2.5"
9. Diemer, Caroline SR-4 Wesleyan 12.03m   39' 5.75"
10. Salang, Leilani FR-1 Coast Guard 11.75m   38' 6.75"
11. Travascio, Maria JR-3 Springfield 11.47m   37' 7.75"
12. Steele, Morgan   Unattached 14.65m   48' 0.75"