February 3, 2018
|
Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII DIII NE
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.15 -
2. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.20 -
3. Amello, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.22   -
4. Knapton, Colin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.25   -
5. James, Paul JR-3 Westfield State 7.25   -
6. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 7.28   -
7. Maslowski, Mitchel FR-1 Westfield State 7.31   -
8. Trask, Isiah JR-3 Plymouth State 7.33   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.22  
2. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 7.27  
2. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.27  
4. Amello, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.29  
4. Knapton, Colin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.29  
6. Maslowski, Mitchel FR-1 Westfield State 7.30  
7. James, Paul JR-3 Westfield State 7.31  
8. Trask, Isiah JR-3 Plymouth State 7.37  
9. Monteiro, Asante FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.39  
9. Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 7.39  
11. Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.42  
12. Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.43  
13. Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 7.44  
14. Dias, Deshaun SO-2 Springfield 7.47  
14. Joseph, Zachary FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.47  
16. O'Brien, Tyler SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.48  
17. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 7.49  
18. Van Zyl, Williem FR-1 Springfield 7.52  
19. Winiarz, Adam JR-3 Bryant 7.53  
20. Boisvert, Curtis JR-3 Worcester State 7.54  
20. Gitchell, Thomas JR-3 Trinity 7.54  
22. Foster, Eric FR-1 Springfield 7.55  
23. Bolden, Isaiah JR-3 Plymouth State 7.56  
24. Poitras, Zachary FR-1 Worcester State 7.60  
24. Whalen, Kyle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.60  
24. Walker, Keeno SO-2 Nichols 7.60  
27. Butten, Michael FR-1 Worcester State 7.61  
28. Miller, Tai FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.63  
29. Franco, Andrew SR-4 Bryant 7.69  
30. O'Neil, Stephen SR-4 Nichols 7.71  
31. Dibacco, Joseph SO-2 Trinity 7.72  
32. Speechley, George SR-4 Plymouth State 7.74  
33. Warren, Curtis SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 7.78  
33. Jerome, Roussel FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.78  
35. Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.79  
36. Owusu, Kwaku SR-4 Plymouth State 7.81  
37. Cook, Josiah FR-1 Nichols 7.83  
38. Koomson, Kelvin FR-1 Worcester State 7.90  
39. Bernard, Pascal FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.96  
39. Dale, Nathaniel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.96  
41. Knudsen, Nicholas FR-1 Trinity 8.10  
42. Lynch, Ryan SO-2 Springfield 8.12  
43. Kenney, Tyler SO-2 Nichols 8.13  
44. Cote, Vail SO-2 Westfield State 8.20  
45. Sundstrom, Nick SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.22  
46. Tran , Derrick SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.30  
47. Morse, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.35  
48. Viana, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.50  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.22  
2. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 7.49  
3. Winiarz, Adam JR-3 Bryant 7.53  
4. Whalen, Kyle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.60  
5. O'Neil, Stephen SR-4 Nichols 7.71  
6. Owusu, Kwaku SR-4 Plymouth State 7.81  
7. Lynch, Ryan SO-2 Springfield 8.12  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Trask, Isiah JR-3 Plymouth State 7.37  
2. Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 7.39  
3. Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 7.44  
4. Butten, Michael FR-1 Worcester State 7.61  
5. Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.79  
6. Cook, Josiah FR-1 Nichols 7.83  
7. Koomson, Kelvin FR-1 Worcester State 7.90  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amello, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.29  
2. Joseph, Zachary FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.47  
3. Walker, Keeno SO-2 Nichols 7.60  
4. Miller, Tai FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.63  
5. Jerome, Roussel FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.78  
6. Bernard, Pascal FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.96  
7. Kenney, Tyler SO-2 Nichols 8.13  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.27  
2. Maslowski, Mitchel FR-1 Westfield State 7.30  
3. O'Brien, Tyler SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.48  
4. Gitchell, Thomas JR-3 Trinity 7.54  
5. Warren, Curtis SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 7.78  
6. Cote, Vail SO-2 Westfield State 8.20  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. James, Paul JR-3 Westfield State 7.31  
2. Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.43  
3. Foster, Eric FR-1 Springfield 7.55  
4. Bolden, Isaiah JR-3 Plymouth State 7.56  
5. Speechley, George SR-4 Plymouth State 7.74  
6. Knudsen, Nicholas FR-1 Trinity 8.10  
7. Sundstrom, Nick SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.22  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 7.27  
2. Dias, Deshaun SO-2 Springfield 7.47  
3. Van Zyl, Williem FR-1 Springfield 7.52  
4. Boisvert, Curtis JR-3 Worcester State 7.54  
5. Poitras, Zachary FR-1 Worcester State 7.60  
6. Tran , Derrick SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.30  
7. Morse, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.35  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Knapton, Colin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.29  
2. Monteiro, Asante FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.39  
3. Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.42  
4. Franco, Andrew SR-4 Bryant 7.69  
5. Dibacco, Joseph SO-2 Trinity 7.72  
6. Dale, Nathaniel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.96  
7. Viana, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.50  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 22.78 -
2. Boamah, Edward SO-2 Worcester State 22.97 -
3. Maslowski, Mitchel FR-1 Westfield State 23.12 -
4. Canty, William SO-2 Westfield State 23.21 -
5. MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 23.31   -
6. James, Paul JR-3 Westfield State 23.34   -
7. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 23.38   -
8. Cordeiro, Kyle SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.41   -
9. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 23.52   -
10. Gaudreau, Joseph FR-1 Springfield 23.60   -
11. Amello, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 23.71   -
12. Kotleski, Michael SR-4 Bridgewater St. 23.80   -
13. Diaz, Elijaun SR-4 Westfield State 23.95   -
13. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 23.95   -
15. Brink, Nicklas FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 23.98   -
16. Diezel, Kyle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 24.05   -
17. Boisvert, Curtis JR-3 Worcester State 24.27   -
18. Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 24.30   -
19. Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.32   -
20. Monteiro, Asante FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.33   -
21. McCracken, Eric SO-2 Springfield 24.37   -
22. Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 24.47   -
23. Bullen, Michael SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 24.59   -
24. Weisberg, Aaron JR-3 Springfield 24.67   -
25. Urizar, Joel FR-1 Bryant 24.69   -
26. Chen, Andrew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.71   -
27. Poitras, Zachary FR-1 Worcester State 24.72   -
28. Smith , Marcel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.75   -
29. Hefler , Grant FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.77   -
30. Dale, Nathaniel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.84   -
31. Pena, Erick SO-2 Trinity 24.91   -
32. Butten, Michael FR-1 Worcester State 24.97   -
33. Guerrier, Chenet SO-2 Plymouth State 24.98   -
34. Navarra, Justin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 25.04   -
35. Borgia, Jacob FR-1 Bryant 25.15   -
35. Trask, Isiah JR-3 Plymouth State 25.15   -
37. Williams, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 25.27   -
38. Whalen, Kyle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25.29   -
39. McInnis Jr. , Michael JR-3 Trinity 25.55   -
40. Franco, Andrew SR-4 Bryant 25.57   -
41. Speechley, George SR-4 Plymouth State 25.63   -
42. Ducoste, Deion JR-3 Fitchburg St. 25.67   -
43. Dibacco, Joseph SO-2 Trinity 25.68   -
44. Moss, Corey FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 26.08   -
45. Morse, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 27.45   -
46. Heath, Timothy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 28.06   -
47. Tran , Derrick SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 29.09   -
48. Gitchell, Thomas JR-3 Trinity 29.41   -
49. Crandall, TImothy FR-1 Nichols 30.44   -
  Jerome, Roussel FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. DNF   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 22.78
2. Boamah, Edward SO-2 Worcester State 22.97
3. Canty, William SO-2 Westfield State 23.21
4. Cordeiro, Kyle SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.41  
5. Gaudreau, Joseph FR-1 Springfield 23.60  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 23.31  
2. James, Paul JR-3 Westfield State 23.34  
3. Kotleski, Michael SR-4 Bridgewater St. 23.80  
4. Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 24.47  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maslowski, Mitchel FR-1 Westfield State 23.12
2. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 23.38  
3. Amello, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 23.71  
4. Brink, Nicklas FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 23.98  
5. Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 24.30  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 23.52  
2. Diaz, Elijaun SR-4 Westfield State 23.95  
3. McCracken, Eric SO-2 Springfield 24.37  
4. Weisberg, Aaron JR-3 Springfield 24.67  
5. Navarra, Justin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 25.04  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 23.95  
2. Diezel, Kyle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 24.05  
3. Boisvert, Curtis JR-3 Worcester State 24.27  
4. Monteiro, Asante FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.33  
5. Whalen, Kyle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25.29  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hefler , Grant FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.77  
2. Borgia, Jacob FR-1 Bryant 25.15  
3. Franco, Andrew SR-4 Bryant 25.57  
4. Heath, Timothy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 28.06  
  Jerome, Roussel FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. DNF  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.32  
2. Urizar, Joel FR-1 Bryant 24.69  
3. Smith , Marcel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.75  
4. Dale, Nathaniel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.84  
5. Butten, Michael FR-1 Worcester State 24.97  
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chen, Andrew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.71  
2. Poitras, Zachary FR-1 Worcester State 24.72  
3. Pena, Erick SO-2 Trinity 24.91  
4. Ducoste, Deion JR-3 Fitchburg St. 25.67  
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bullen, Michael SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 24.59  
2. Guerrier, Chenet SO-2 Plymouth State 24.98  
3. Trask, Isiah JR-3 Plymouth State 25.15  
4. McInnis Jr. , Michael JR-3 Trinity 25.55  
5. Gitchell, Thomas JR-3 Trinity 29.41  
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 25.27  
2. Speechley, George SR-4 Plymouth State 25.63  
3. Dibacco, Joseph SO-2 Trinity 25.68  
4. Moss, Corey FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 26.08  
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morse, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 27.45  
2. Tran , Derrick SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 29.09  
3. Crandall, TImothy FR-1 Nichols 30.44  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roberts, Kyron FR-1 Wesleyan 51.75   -
2. Diezel, Kyle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 52.19   -
3. Binette, Alec JR-3 Bryant 52.22   -
4. King, Erik SO-2 Springfield 52.34   -
5. Rhim, Kristian FR-1 Springfield 52.86   -
6. Fernandez, Kyle FR-1 Springfield 52.90   -
7. Jack, Esteafan JR-3 Westfield State 52.91   -
8. Moroles, Miguel SO-2 Coast Guard 52.98   -
9. Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 53.20   -
10. Ndikumana, Olivier SO-2 Bridgewater St. 53.36   -
11. Taglianetti, Daniel FR-1 Coast Guard 54.15   -
11. Pena, Erick SO-2 Trinity 54.15   -
13. Walusimbi, Louis JR-3 Bridgewater St. 54.33   -
14. Gardner, Robert FR-1 Westfield State 54.37   -
15. Carter, Jay FR-1 Wesleyan 54.43   -
16. Cavanaugh, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 54.64   -
17. Hollis, Cole SO-2 Bryant 54.72   -
18. Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 54.79   -
19. Pestana, Joshua FR-1 Bryant 54.84   -
20. McCall , Shawn SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 54.85   -
21. Trotman, Drew SR-4 Wesleyan 55.13   -
22. Jaques, Chris SO-2 Coast Guard 56.26   -
23. Scheeler, Patrick SR-4 Worcester State 56.33   -
24. Guerrier, Chenet SO-2 Plymouth State 56.75   -
25. Stopka, Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 57.07   -
26. Moss, Corey FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 57.24   -
27. Fierst, Aiden FR-1 Coast Guard 57.27   -
27. Afragola, Lucian SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 57.27   -
29. Beltran, Julian FR-1 Westfield State 57.30   -
30. Bennett, Stephen SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 57.73   -
31. Viarengo, Matthew SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 57.76   -
32. Sanford, Eric JR-3 Worcester State 58.24   -
33. Cordova, Omar FR-1 Worcester State 58.34   -
34. Chappell, Trevor JR-3 Plymouth State 59.23   -
  Kafeero, Kester FR-1 Bridgewater St. DQ   -
  Orvil , Judeson SO-2 Nichols DQ   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberts, Kyron FR-1 Wesleyan 51.75  
2. Binette, Alec JR-3 Bryant 52.22  
  Orvil , Judeson SO-2 Nichols DQ  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diezel, Kyle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 52.19  
2. King, Erik SO-2 Springfield 52.34  
3. Moroles, Miguel SO-2 Coast Guard 52.98  
4. Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 54.79  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fernandez, Kyle FR-1 Springfield 52.90  
2. Ndikumana, Olivier SO-2 Bridgewater St. 53.36  
3. Walusimbi, Louis JR-3 Bridgewater St. 54.33  
4. Carter, Jay FR-1 Wesleyan 54.43  
5. Scheeler, Patrick SR-4 Worcester State 56.33  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rhim, Kristian FR-1 Springfield 52.86  
2. Taglianetti, Daniel FR-1 Coast Guard 54.15  
3. Cavanaugh, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 54.64  
4. Pestana, Joshua FR-1 Bryant 54.84  
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jack, Esteafan JR-3 Westfield State 52.91  
2. Pena, Erick SO-2 Trinity 54.15  
3. Hollis, Cole SO-2 Bryant 54.72  
4. Trotman, Drew SR-4 Wesleyan 55.13  
5. Stopka, Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 57.07  
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gardner, Robert FR-1 Westfield State 54.37  
2. McCall , Shawn SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 54.85  
3. Jaques, Chris SO-2 Coast Guard 56.26  
4. Fierst, Aiden FR-1 Coast Guard 57.27  
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guerrier, Chenet SO-2 Plymouth State 56.75  
2. Sanford, Eric JR-3 Worcester State 58.24  
3. Cordova, Omar FR-1 Worcester State 58.34  
  Kafeero, Kester FR-1 Bridgewater St. DQ  
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Afragola, Lucian SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 57.27  
2. Beltran, Julian FR-1 Westfield State 57.30  
3. Viarengo, Matthew SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 57.76  
4. Chappell, Trevor JR-3 Plymouth State 59.23  
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 53.20  
2. Moss, Corey FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 57.24  
3. Bennett, Stephen SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 57.73  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taminger, Benjamin JR-3 Coast Guard 1:24.29 -
2. Larsson, Kyle SR-4 Trinity 1:24.62 -
3. DeLoughry, Kevin FR-1 Wesleyan 1:25.43 -
4. Davis, Jeffrey SR-4 Worcester State 1:25.51 -
5. Johnson, Sydney JR-3 Coast Guard 1:25.54 -
6. Foster, Brett SR-4 Coast Guard 1:26.16   -
7. Landress, Austin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:26.73   -
8. George, Marc SR-4 Worcester State 1:26.85   -
9. Grady, Connor FR-1 Westfield State 1:27.08   -
10. Perlich, Matthew JR-3 Coast Guard 1:27.15   -
11. Gorham, Tyree SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:27.39   -
12. Saunders, Kyle JR-3 Plymouth State 1:27.56   -
13. Tavares, Francisco SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:27.92   -
14. Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 1:28.16   -
15. Avrassoglou, George JR-3 Wesleyan 1:28.28   -
16. Bentley, Zac FR-1 Westfield State 1:28.30   -
17. Andrade, Miguel JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:28.96   -
18. Hajj, Kyle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:29.14   -
19. Verbeek, Erkin FR-1 Trinity 1:29.48   -
20. Laferriere, Alexander SR-4 Trinity 1:29.77   -
21. Gomez-Stafford, Justin FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:30.74   -
22. Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:30.97   -
23. MacNeil, Kyle JR-3 Springfield 1:31.09   -
24. Salit, Brian JR-3 Bryant 1:31.34   -
25. LaBreck, Conner SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:31.83   -
26. Beaumont, Delpiero SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:32.39   -
27. Olsson, Francis JR-3 Westfield State 1:32.95   -
28. Bodnar, Sean SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:33.57   -
29. Rizzitano, Dominic JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:33.97   -
30. Huntley, Micah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:34.28   -
31. Dickinson, Drew FR-1 Springfield 1:35.08   -
32. Brockman, Josh FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:36.30   -
33. Marstaller, Braden SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:36.35   -
34. Vo, Hoang FR-1 Worcester State 1:45.36   -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taminger, Benjamin JR-3 Coast Guard 1:24.29
2. Larsson, Kyle SR-4 Trinity 1:24.62
3. DeLoughry, Kevin FR-1 Wesleyan 1:25.43
4. Foster, Brett SR-4 Coast Guard 1:26.16  
5. George, Marc SR-4 Worcester State 1:26.85  
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Jeffrey SR-4 Worcester State 1:25.51
2. Johnson, Sydney JR-3 Coast Guard 1:25.54
3. Gorham, Tyree SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:27.39  
4. Andrade, Miguel JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:28.96  
5. Hajj, Kyle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:29.14  
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Landress, Austin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:26.73  
2. Grady, Connor FR-1 Westfield State 1:27.08  
3. Tavares, Francisco SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:27.92  
4. Avrassoglou, George JR-3 Wesleyan 1:28.28  
5. Bentley, Zac FR-1 Westfield State 1:28.30  
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Perlich, Matthew JR-3 Coast Guard 1:27.15  
2. Saunders, Kyle JR-3 Plymouth State 1:27.56  
3. Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 1:28.16  
4. Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:30.97  
5. Salit, Brian JR-3 Bryant 1:31.34  
600 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Laferriere, Alexander SR-4 Trinity 1:29.77  
2. LaBreck, Conner SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:31.83  
3. Olsson, Francis JR-3 Westfield State 1:32.95  
4. Bodnar, Sean SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:33.57  
600 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Verbeek, Erkin FR-1 Trinity 1:29.48  
2. Gomez-Stafford, Justin FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:30.74  
3. MacNeil, Kyle JR-3 Springfield 1:31.09  
4. Beaumont, Delpiero SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:32.39  
5. Brockman, Josh FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:36.30  
600 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rizzitano, Dominic JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:33.97  
2. Huntley, Micah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:34.28  
3. Dickinson, Drew FR-1 Springfield 1:35.08  
4. Marstaller, Braden SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:36.35  
5. Vo, Hoang FR-1 Worcester State 1:45.36  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Josiah FR-1 Coast Guard 1:58.70 -
2. Kisamore, Joseph SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:00.78   -
3. Kerst, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 2:01.22   -
4. Gottzmann, Conner JR-3 Westfield State 2:01.72   -
5. Mahoney, Colin SR-4 Wesleyan 2:03.78   -
6. Lynch, Dylan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:05.18   -
7. Polichronopoulos, Brendan SR-4 Plymouth State 2:05.95   -
8. Connor, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:07.63   -
9. Swanney, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 2:07.72   -
10. Guinard-Taylor, Dylan FR-1 Plymouth State 2:08.76   -
11. Hiltz, Shea SO-2 Westfield State 2:08.96   -
12. Robert, Dominic FR-1 Coast Guard 2:09.11   -
13. Entwisle, Will FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:09.37   -
14. Harding, Sam SO-2 Westfield State 2:10.48   -
15. Joachim, Zachary JR-3 Trinity 2:11.73   -
16. Linley, Richard SO-2 Springfield 2:13.51   -
17. Zannoni, Jefferson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:20.02   -
18. Hill, Andrew FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:24.14   -
19. Royer, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:24.42   -
20. Casale, James FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:27.36   -
21. Kobel, Patrick JR-3 Nichols 2:34.71   -
22. Williamson, Matthew FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:35.26   -
23. Lantigua, Christian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:35.72   -
24. Poyant, Ian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:51.23   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Josiah FR-1 Coast Guard 1:58.70
2. Kisamore, Joseph SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:00.78  
3. Kerst, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 2:01.22  
4. Gottzmann, Conner JR-3 Westfield State 2:01.72  
5. Mahoney, Colin SR-4 Wesleyan 2:03.78  
6. Lynch, Dylan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:05.18  
7. Polichronopoulos, Brendan SR-4 Plymouth State 2:05.95  
8. Entwisle, Will FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:09.37  
9. Linley, Richard SO-2 Springfield 2:13.51  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Connor, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:07.63  
2. Swanney, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 2:07.72  
3. Guinard-Taylor, Dylan FR-1 Plymouth State 2:08.76  
4. Hiltz, Shea SO-2 Westfield State 2:08.96  
5. Robert, Dominic FR-1 Coast Guard 2:09.11  
6. Harding, Sam SO-2 Westfield State 2:10.48  
7. Joachim, Zachary JR-3 Trinity 2:11.73  
8. Zannoni, Jefferson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:20.02  
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Andrew FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:24.14  
2. Royer, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:24.42  
3. Casale, James FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:27.36  
4. Kobel, Patrick JR-3 Nichols 2:34.71  
5. Williamson, Matthew FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:35.26  
6. Lantigua, Christian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:35.72  
7. Poyant, Ian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:51.23  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hastings, Jake SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:38.05   -
2. Johnson, Marques SR-4 Worcester State 2:39.57   -
3. Tolan, Cormac FR-1 Springfield 2:40.05 -
4. Goslin, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:41.99   -
5. Viera, Zack SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:42.44   -
6. Thombs, Luke SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:43.71   -
7. Radavich, Kevin SO-2 Nichols 2:43.97   -
8. Alabre, Josh SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:45.05   -
9. McCulloch, Brennen SO-2 Coast Guard 2:45.75   -
10. Frisk, Theodore FR-1 Coast Guard 2:46.27   -
11. Luce, Devin SR-4 Worcester State 2:46.68   -
12. Ross, Owen JR-3 Springfield 2:49.01   -
13. Wright, Alex SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:49.30   -
14. Smith, Bruin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:50.53   -
15. Tonelli, Mark SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:51.28   -
16. Bean, Cameron FR-1 Westfield State 2:51.71   -
17. Rogler, Matthew SO-2 Westfield State 2:51.77   -
18. Orthwein, Anthony FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:54.40   -
19. Eble, Liam SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:05.43   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hastings, Jake SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:38.05  
2. Johnson, Marques SR-4 Worcester State 2:39.57  
3. Goslin, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:41.99  
4. Viera, Zack SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:42.44  
5. Thombs, Luke SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:43.71  
6. Radavich, Kevin SO-2 Nichols 2:43.97  
7. Alabre, Josh SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:45.05  
8. McCulloch, Brennen SO-2 Coast Guard 2:45.75  
9. Frisk, Theodore FR-1 Coast Guard 2:46.27  
10. Luce, Devin SR-4 Worcester State 2:46.68  
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tolan, Cormac FR-1 Springfield 2:40.05
2. Ross, Owen JR-3 Springfield 2:49.01  
3. Wright, Alex SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:49.30  
4. Smith, Bruin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:50.53  
5. Tonelli, Mark SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:51.28  
6. Bean, Cameron FR-1 Westfield State 2:51.71  
7. Rogler, Matthew SO-2 Westfield State 2:51.77  
8. Orthwein, Anthony FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:54.40  
9. Eble, Liam SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:05.43  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sexton, Conner SO-2 Wesleyan 4:21.25 -
2. Van Inwegen, Grant SO-2 Wesleyan 4:25.97 -
3. Goslin, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 4:30.66   -
4. Ruggiero, Joseph JR-3 Trinity 4:31.04   -
5. Luce, Devin SR-4 Worcester State 4:35.41   -
6. Ross, Owen JR-3 Springfield 4:37.12   -
7. Brett, Patrick JR-3 Westfield State 4:39.28   -
8. Hutchinson, Mike SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4:40.86   -
9. Panning, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 4:41.15   -
10. Byington, Noah SO-2 Plymouth State 4:46.87   -
11. Pedersen, Jon FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:48.77   -
12. McCall, Stephen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:50.95   -
13. Fleming, Liam SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:54.68   -
14. Tendler, Chaim JR-3 Plymouth State 4:57.28   -
15. Smith, Matt JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:59.83   -
16. Sanpietro, MIke SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:02.88   -
17. Viglione, Al SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:04.34   -
18. Brobst, Erik SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:05.38   -
19. Munn, Seth FR-1 Bryant 5:05.96   -
20. Zabkar, Hunter SO-2 Plymouth State 5:11.05   -
21. Griffin, Ryan FR-1 Nichols 5:19.69   -
22. Donahue, Patrick SO-2 Worcester State 5:22.34   -
23. Cronin, Matthew FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:30.13   -
24. Kupperstein, Sam SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:30.83   -
25. Galang, Antonio FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:39.66   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sexton, Conner SO-2 Wesleyan 4:21.25
2. Van Inwegen, Grant SO-2 Wesleyan 4:25.97
3. Goslin, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 4:30.66  
4. Ruggiero, Joseph JR-3 Trinity 4:31.04  
5. Luce, Devin SR-4 Worcester State 4:35.41  
6. Ross, Owen JR-3 Springfield 4:37.12  
7. Brett, Patrick JR-3 Westfield State 4:39.28  
8. Hutchinson, Mike SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4:40.86  
9. Panning, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 4:41.15  
10. Byington, Noah SO-2 Plymouth State 4:46.87  
11. McCall, Stephen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:50.95  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pedersen, Jon FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:48.77  
2. Fleming, Liam SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:54.68  
3. Tendler, Chaim JR-3 Plymouth State 4:57.28  
4. Smith, Matt JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:59.83  
5. Sanpietro, MIke SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:02.88  
6. Viglione, Al SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:04.34  
7. Brobst, Erik SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:05.38  
8. Munn, Seth FR-1 Bryant 5:05.96  
9. Zabkar, Hunter SO-2 Plymouth State 5:11.05  
10. Griffin, Ryan FR-1 Nichols 5:19.69  
11. Donahue, Patrick SO-2 Worcester State 5:22.34  
12. Cronin, Matthew FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:30.13  
13. Kupperstein, Sam SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:30.83  
14. Galang, Antonio FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:39.66  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McAlister, Weyessa SO-2 Trinity 8:46.59 -
2. McMorrow, Kevin SO-2 Wesleyan 8:50.86 -
3. Cobb, Connor SR-4 Wesleyan 8:56.51   -
4. Atkinson, Colton JR-3 Coast Guard 8:57.44   -
5. Doyle, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 9:02.24   -
6. Forrest, Timothy JR-3 Westfield State 9:09.87   -
7. Linsky, Adam SO-2 Wesleyan 9:09.97   -
8. Bogomolov, Timothy SO-2 Trinity 9:13.01   -
9. Leclair, Brandon SO-2 Westfield State 9:13.10   -
10. Darrigo, Anthony JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9:18.51   -
11. Gamble, Nathan FR-1 Wesleyan 9:20.20   -
12. Cahill, Benjamin FR-1 Wesleyan 9:20.51   -
13. Jones, Ben SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9:22.22   -
14. Frishkoff, Matthew FR-1 Wesleyan 9:22.79   -
15. Tringali, Christopher SO-2 Springfield 9:23.92   -
16. Cryan, Marcus FR-1 Plymouth State 9:25.34   -
17. McCabe, Robert SR-4 Bryant 9:27.79   -
18. Santese, Joseph SO-2 Nichols 9:28.37   -
19. Rayner, Kevin SO-2 Westfield State 9:29.08   -
20. Sematimba, Jovan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9:30.03   -
21. Balkus, Brian FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9:35.31   -
22. Vermette, Ryan FR-1 Springfield 9:36.06   -
23. McKinlay, Harrison SO-2 Bryant 9:36.75   -
24. Gillen-Hughes, Kyle SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9:42.17   -
25. Enright, Justin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 9:54.41   -
26. Toomey, Sean FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9:56.01   -
27. Moore, Kristopher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:57.85   -
28. Murphy, Liam FR-1 Springfield 9:59.27   -
29. Sahagian , Nicolas SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10:18.64   -
30. March, Richard FR-1 Nichols 10:29.77   -
  Sexton, Conner SO-2 Wesleyan DNF   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McAlister, Weyessa SO-2 Trinity 8:46.59
2. McMorrow, Kevin SO-2 Wesleyan 8:50.86
3. Cobb, Connor SR-4 Wesleyan 8:56.51  
4. Atkinson, Colton JR-3 Coast Guard 8:57.44  
5. Doyle, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 9:02.24  
6. Linsky, Adam SO-2 Wesleyan 9:09.97  
7. Leclair, Brandon SO-2 Westfield State 9:13.10  
8. Darrigo, Anthony JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9:18.51  
  Sexton, Conner SO-2 Wesleyan DNF  
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forrest, Timothy JR-3 Westfield State 9:09.87  
2. Bogomolov, Timothy SO-2 Trinity 9:13.01  
3. Gamble, Nathan FR-1 Wesleyan 9:20.20  
4. Cahill, Benjamin FR-1 Wesleyan 9:20.51  
5. Jones, Ben SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9:22.22  
6. Frishkoff, Matthew FR-1 Wesleyan 9:22.79  
7. Tringali, Christopher SO-2 Springfield 9:23.92  
8. McCabe, Robert SR-4 Bryant 9:27.79  
9. Balkus, Brian FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9:35.31  
10. McKinlay, Harrison SO-2 Bryant 9:36.75  
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cryan, Marcus FR-1 Plymouth State 9:25.34  
2. Santese, Joseph SO-2 Nichols 9:28.37  
3. Rayner, Kevin SO-2 Westfield State 9:29.08  
4. Sematimba, Jovan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9:30.03  
5. Vermette, Ryan FR-1 Springfield 9:36.06  
6. Gillen-Hughes, Kyle SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9:42.17  
7. Enright, Justin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 9:54.41  
8. Toomey, Sean FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9:56.01  
9. Moore, Kristopher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:57.85  
10. Murphy, Liam FR-1 Springfield 9:59.27  
11. Sahagian , Nicolas SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10:18.64  
12. March, Richard FR-1 Nichols 10:29.77  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kearney, Alex JR-3 Coast Guard 16:09.74   -
2. McGlumphy, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 16:15.30   -
3. Bonner, Logan FR-1 Coast Guard 16:18.78   -
4. Langat, Noah SO-2 Wesleyan 16:19.28   -
5. Vansant, John SR-4 Wesleyan 16:19.31   -
6. VanDeren, Adam FR-1 Coast Guard 16:20.15   -
7. Estony, William FR-1 Trinity 16:23.14   -
8. Movsessian, Jacob FR-1 Fitchburg St. 16:26.25   -
9. Bakker, Peter SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 16:26.93   -
10. Cronin, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 16:32.78   -
11. Kimball, Christopher FR-1 Nichols 16:32.81   -
12. Roth, Joseph FR-1 Coast Guard 16:43.76   -
13. Muldoon , Jack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 16:49.05   -
14. Vera, Christian JR-3 Worcester State 17:06.19   -
15. Romanchick, Shane JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 17:14.01   -
  DiGregorio, Brandon SO-2 Fitchburg St. DQ   -
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DuPont, Hunter SO-2 Springfield 8.88
2. Canty, William SO-2 Westfield State 8.90
3. Mayer, Luke JR-3 Trinity 8.92
4. Cavanaugh, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.50  
5. Knudsen, Nicholas FR-1 Trinity 9.94  
6. Delorie, Geoffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 10.34  
7. Afragola, Lucian SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.49  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Irizarry, Moisse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.74
2. Smith , Marcel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.08  
3. Cruz, John FR-1 Springfield 9.20  
4. McInnis Jr. , Michael JR-3 Trinity 9.21  
5. Bassett, Zach SO-2 Plymouth State 9.27  
6. Carlson, Jamie JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.84  
7. Coleman, Conor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.49  
8. Stalter, Alex FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.99  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mackay-Morgan, Damian FR-1 Springfield 8.66
2. Lewis, Terrell FR-1 Plymouth State 8.70
3. Baylus, Joey FR-1 Plymouth State 8.91
4. Medrano, Ramon FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.32  
5. Frey, Kyle FR-1 Coast Guard 9.65  
6. Carrasco, Dariel FR-1 Worcester State 9.78  
7. Dumont, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 10.00  
8. Ortiz, Alexander FR-1 Worcester State 11.20  
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Bridgewater St.
(A)
A Michael Kotleski, Kyle Cordeiro, John Lara, Josh Higgins 3:26.07   -
2. Springfield
(A)
A Benjamin Batoosingh, Kristian Rhim, Tyler Hansen, Erik King 3:29.71 -
3. Wesleyan
(A)
A Kevin DeLoughry, George Avrassoglou, Kyron Roberts, Jay Carter 3:32.40   -
4. UMass Dartmouth
(A)
A Vinny Tavares, Alex MacMillan, Tyree Gorham, Moisse Irizarry 3:36.66   -
5. Coast Guard
(A)
A Miguel Moroles, Matthew Perlich, Chris Jaques, Dominic Robert 3:37.22   -
6. Springfield
(B)
B Kyle Fernandez, Cormac Tolan, Drew Dickinson, Hunter DuPont 3:46.68   -
7. Coast Guard
(C)
C Joseph Roth, Matthew Doyle, Adam VanDeren, Alex Kearney 3:49.30   -
8. Fitchburg St.
(A)
A Brandon Amello, Austin Landress, Ryan Stopka, Asante Monteiro 3:50.25   -
9. Bryant
(A)
A Brian Salit, Cole Hollis, Joel Urizar, Ryan Dumont 3:51.12   -
10. Eastern Conn. St.
(A)
A Nicklas Brink, Conner LaBreck, Cooper Goslin, Lucian Afragola 3:51.22   -
11. Coast Guard
(B)
B Logan Bonner, Colton Atkinson, Kyle Hansen, Jacob McGlumphy 3:53.19   -
12. Worcester State
(B)
B Patrick Scheeler, David Caron, Eric Sanford, Mitchell Cupp 3:53.66   -
13. UMass Dartmouth
(B)
B Tim Chase, Josh Brockman, Delpiero Beaumont, John Sagun 3:55.10   -
14. Nichols
(A)
A Noah Wachter, Kevin Radavich, Christopher Harvey, Dylan Pella 4:13.51   -
  Worcester State
(A)
A Marques Johnson, Jeffrey Davis, Marc George, Edward Boamah DNF   -
  Plymouth State
(A)
A Derek Davies, Terrell Lewis, Zach Bassett, Kyle Saunders DNF   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Bridgewater St. (A) Kotleski, Cordeiro, Lara, Higgins 3:26.07  
2. Springfield (A) Batoosingh, Rhim, Hansen, King 3:29.71
3. UMass Dartmouth (A) Tavares, MacMillan, Gorham, Irizarry 3:36.66  
4. Coast Guard (A) Moroles, Perlich, Jaques, Robert 3:37.22  
  Worcester State (A) Johnson, Davis, George, Boamah DNF  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Wesleyan (A) DeLoughry, Avrassoglou, Roberts, Carter 3:32.40  
2. Springfield (B) Fernandez, Tolan, Dickinson, DuPont 3:46.68  
3. Nichols (A) Wachter, Radavich, Harvey, Pella 4:13.51  
  Plymouth State (A) Davies, Lewis, Bassett, Saunders DNF  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Coast Guard (C) Roth, Doyle, VanDeren, Kearney 3:49.30  
2. Fitchburg St. (A) Amello, Landress, Stopka, Monteiro 3:50.25  
3. Bryant (A) Salit, Hollis, Urizar, Dumont 3:51.12  
4. Eastern Conn. St. (A) Brink, LaBreck, Goslin, Afragola 3:51.22  
5. Coast Guard (B) Bonner, Atkinson, Hansen, McGlumphy 3:53.19  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Worcester State (B) Scheeler, Caron, Sanford, Cupp 3:53.66  
2. UMass Dartmouth (B) Chase, Brockman, Beaumont, Sagun 3:55.10  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stone, Dereck SR-4 Westfield State 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
2. Kublbeck, Kyle SO-2 Springfield 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
3. Clarke, Delando FR-1 Wesleyan 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
3. McWhinnie-Armstead, Christian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
5. Tereau, Jim SO-2 Nichols 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
6. Chen, Andrew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
7. Mawejje, Elijah SR-4 Worcester State 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
8. Strain, Connor JR-3 Springfield 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
8. Cruz, John FR-1 Springfield 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
10. Harmon, Markiesh SR-4 Worcester State 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
11. Kalamu, Emmanuel SR-4 Springfield 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
11. Ndikumana, Olivier SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
13. Chase, Tim FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
13. Roberts, Deven JR-3 Trinity 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
15. Hernandez, Andres SO-2 Westfield State 1.73m   5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
16. Dumont, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 1.68m   5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
  • 1.78
  • 1.83
16. Orvil , Judeson SO-2 Nichols 1.68m   5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
16. Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.68m   5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
16. Delorie, Geoffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 1.68m   5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
  • 1.78
20. Davis, Turner SO-2 Bryant 1.68m   5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
21. Ortiz, Alexander FR-1 Worcester State 1.68m   5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Buckley, Brian SO-2 Nichols NH     -
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Nussbaum, Zachary FR-1 Nichols NH     -
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Baylus, Joey FR-1 Plymouth State NH     -
  • 1.68
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Frick, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
2. McCracken, Andrew JR-3 Wesleyan 4.55m 14' 11" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
3. Daly, Denis SR-4 Coast Guard 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
4. Davies, Derek SO-2 Plymouth State 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
5. Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy SR-4 Wesleyan 4.10m 13' 5.25" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
6. Carlson, Jamie JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4.10m 13' 5.25" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
7. Robbins , Johnny FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.10m 13' 5.25" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
8. Barron, Paul FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 3.95m   12' 11.5" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
9. Borgia, Jacob FR-1 Bryant 3.95m   12' 11.5" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
10. Warren, Curtis SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 3.80m   12' 5.5" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
10. Moore, Riley SO-2 Westfield State 3.80m   12' 5.5" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
12. Canty, William SO-2 Westfield State 3.80m   12' 5.5" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
13. Geary, E. Spencer SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3.80m   12' 5.5" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
14. Cho, Jason SO-2 Coast Guard 3.65m   11' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
15. Doyle, Keenan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3.65m   11' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
16. Rius Valor, Pau SO-2 Wesleyan 3.35m   10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
16. Fina, Pietro FR-1 Nichols 3.35m   10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
18. Carlson, Bryce FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3.35m   10' 11.75" -
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Dotson, Anton SO-2 Westfield State NH     -
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Zingarelli, Joseph FR-1 Bridgewater St. NH     -
  • 3.65
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Clarke, Delando FR-1 Wesleyan 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
  • 6.47m
  • FOUL
  • 6.47m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • 6.51m
2. Stone, Dereck SR-4 Westfield State 6.45m 21' 2" -
  • 6.03m
  • 6.15m
  • 6.29m
  • 6.00m
  • 6.10m
  • 6.45m
3. Harmon, Markiesh SR-4 Worcester State 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.11m
  • 5.84m
  • PASS
  • 6.26m
  • 6.43m
4. Connolly, Ryan JR-3 Worcester State 6.23m   20' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.87m
  • 6.14m
  • 6.23m
  • 6.07m
  • 5.94m
5. Ortiz, Owen FR-1 Westfield State 6.21m   20' 4.5" -
  • 6.14m
  • FOUL
  • 6.05m
  • FOUL
  • 6.21m
  • 5.95m
6. DeSousa, Shane FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.09m   19' 11.75" -
  • 5.86m
  • 6.09m
  • 5.86m
  • PASS
  • 5.76m
  • PASS
7. Farias, Andrew FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.06m   19' 10.75" -
  • 6.02m
  • 6.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.06m
  • FOUL
8. Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.05m   19' 10.25" -
  • 5.81m
  • PASS
  • 5.99m
  • PASS
  • 6.05m
  • 5.96m
9. Harvey, Timothy SR-4 Springfield 5.99m   19' 8" -
  • 5.79m
  • 5.96m
  • 5.92m
  • FOUL
  • 5.99m
  • 5.99m
10. Rachmaciej, Alexander JR-3 Springfield 5.94m   19' 6" -
  • 5.61m
  • 5.94m
  • PASS
11. Bullen, Michael SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.93m   19' 5.5" -
  • 5.85m
  • 5.53m
  • 5.93m
12. Bowers, Hunter FR-1 Springfield 5.89m   19' 4" -
  • 5.87m
  • PASS
  • 5.89m
13. Dolecki, Evan JR-3 Plymouth State 5.89m   19' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.89m
14. Royer, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5.86m   19' 2.75" -
  • 5.86m
  • PASS
  • 5.85m
15. Delorie, Geoffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 5.82m   19' 1.25" -
  • 5.82m
  • 5.80m
  • PASS
16. Fina, Pietro FR-1 Nichols 5.80m   19' 0.5" -
  • 5.62m
  • 5.80m
  • PASS
17. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.80m   19' 0.5" -
  • 5.80m
  • PASS
  • PASS
18. Ieng, Nicholas FR-1 Westfield State 5.77m   18' 11.25" -
  • 5.77m
  • PASS
  • PASS
19. Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.73m   18' 9.75" -
  • 5.73m
  • PASS
  • PASS
20. Giumetti, James SO-2 Bryant 5.69m   18' 8" -
  • 5.69m
  • PASS
  • PASS
20. Northrop, Jack SO-2 Wesleyan 5.69m   18' 8" -
  • 5.69m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
22. Hajj, Kyle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.67m   18' 7.25" -
  • 5.67m
  • PASS
  • PASS
23. Baylus, Joey FR-1 Plymouth State 5.61m   18' 5" -
  • 5.61m
  • PASS
  • PASS
24. Navarra, Justin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5.55m   18' 2.5" -
  • 5.55m
  • PASS
  • PASS
25. Davis, Turner SO-2 Bryant 5.54m   18' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.54m
  • FOUL
26. Lestage, Tyler FR-1 Nichols 5.51m   18' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.51m
27. Reynolds, Austin FR-1 Plymouth State 5.50m   18' 0.5" -
  • 5.50m
  • PASS
  • PASS
28. Spenard, Shawn FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.38m   17' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.38m
  • PASS
29. Hefler , Grant FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.37m   17' 7.5" -
  • 5.37m
  • PASS
  • PASS
30. Moura, Brian FR-1 Westfield State 5.35m   17' 6.75" -
  • 5.35m
  • PASS
  • PASS
31. Feola, Ben JR-3 Trinity 5.34m   17' 6.25" -
  • 5.34m
  • PASS
  • PASS
32. Sourignamath, Thanousone JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5.32m   17' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.32m
  • PASS
33. Mckinlay, Grant FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.26m   17' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.26m
  • PASS
34. Consol, Gunnar FR-1 Plymouth State 5.14m   16' 10.5" -
  • 5.14m
  • PASS
  • PASS
35. Wright, JahDey SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 4.83m   15' 10.25" -
  • 4.83m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Curry, Dante JR-3 Springfield FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Osei-Bonsu, Baron FR-1 Bridgewater St. FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Frey, Kyle FR-1 Coast Guard FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  Holloway, Anthony FR-1 Bryant FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Rachmaciej, Alexander JR-3 Springfield 5.94m   19' 6"
2. Fina, Pietro FR-1 Nichols 5.80m   19' 0.5"
3. Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.73m   18' 9.75"
4. Baylus, Joey FR-1 Plymouth State 5.61m   18' 5"
5. Davis, Turner SO-2 Bryant 5.54m   18' 2.25"
6. Lestage, Tyler FR-1 Nichols 5.51m   18' 1"
7. Reynolds, Austin FR-1 Plymouth State 5.50m   18' 0.5"
8. Spenard, Shawn FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.38m   17' 8"
9. Hefler , Grant FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.37m   17' 7.5"
10. Feola, Ben JR-3 Trinity 5.34m   17' 6.25"
11. Mckinlay, Grant FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.26m   17' 3.25"
12. Consol, Gunnar FR-1 Plymouth State 5.14m   16' 10.5"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Connolly, Ryan JR-3 Worcester State 6.23m   20' 5.25"
2. Ortiz, Owen FR-1 Westfield State 6.21m   20' 4.5"
3. Bullen, Michael SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.93m   19' 5.5"
4. Bowers, Hunter FR-1 Springfield 5.89m   19' 4"
5. Delorie, Geoffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 5.82m   19' 1.25"
6. Ieng, Nicholas FR-1 Westfield State 5.77m   18' 11.25"
7. Northrop, Jack SO-2 Wesleyan 5.69m   18' 8"
8. Hajj, Kyle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.67m   18' 7.25"
9. Navarra, Justin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5.55m   18' 2.5"
10. Sourignamath, Thanousone JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5.32m   17' 5.5"
11. Wright, JahDey SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 4.83m   15' 10.25"
  Osei-Bonsu, Baron FR-1 Bridgewater St. FOUL    
  Frey, Kyle FR-1 Coast Guard FOUL    
  Holloway, Anthony FR-1 Bryant FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Clarke, Delando FR-1 Wesleyan 6.51m 21' 4.25"
2. Stone, Dereck SR-4 Westfield State 6.45m 21' 2"
3. Harmon, Markiesh SR-4 Worcester State 6.43m 21' 1.25"
4. DeSousa, Shane FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.09m   19' 11.75"
5. Farias, Andrew FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.06m   19' 10.75"
6. Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.05m   19' 10.25"
7. Harvey, Timothy SR-4 Springfield 5.99m   19' 8"
8. Dolecki, Evan JR-3 Plymouth State 5.89m   19' 4"
9. Royer, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5.86m   19' 2.75"
10. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.80m   19' 0.5"
11. Giumetti, James SO-2 Bryant 5.69m   18' 8"
12. Moura, Brian FR-1 Westfield State 5.35m   17' 6.75"
  Curry, Dante JR-3 Springfield FOUL    
  Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Porter, Stefan FR-1 Springfield 13.38m 43' 10.75" -
  • 13.38m
  • FOUL
  • 12.77m
  • 13.06m
  • FOUL
  • 12.06m
2. Clarke, Delando FR-1 Wesleyan 13.31m 43' 8" -
  • 12.64m
  • 13.31m
  • 13.07m
  • 12.71m
  • 13.24m
  • 13.15m
3. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
  • 11.42m
  • 12.38m
  • 12.83m
  • 12.51m
  • 13.21m
  • 12.63m
4. Authier, Jarod JR-3 Springfield 12.84m   42' 1.5" -
  • 12.45m
  • FOUL
  • 12.84m
  • 12.63m
  • FOUL
  • 12.63m
5. Irizarry, Moisse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.78m   41' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.78m
  • 12.33m
  • PASS
  • 12.57m
6. Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.75m   41' 10" -
  • 12.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Holloway, Anthony FR-1 Bryant 12.52m   41' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.45m
  • 12.43m
  • 12.52m
  • 12.28m
  • FOUL
8. Ortiz, Owen FR-1 Westfield State 12.44m   40' 9.75" -
  • 12.44m
  • 11.99m
  • 11.75m
  • 11.94m
  • 11.82m
  • 11.78m
9. Sourignamath, Thanousone JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 12.29m   40' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.28m
  • FOUL
  • 12.29m
  • 12.28m
10. Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.23m   40' 1.5" -
  • 12.19m
  • 12.23m
  • 12.05m
11. Wright, JahDey SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 12.18m   39' 11.5" -
  • 11.91m
  • PASS
  • 12.18m
12. Reynolds, Austin FR-1 Plymouth State 12.16m   39' 10.75" -
  • 11.81m
  • 11.96m
  • 12.16m
13. Connolly, Ryan JR-3 Worcester State 12.10m   39' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.10m
  • FOUL
14. Dumont, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 11.99m   39' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.99m
  • 11.75m
15. Giumetti, James SO-2 Bryant 11.94m   39' 2.25" -
  • 11.70m
  • 11.78m
  • 11.94m
16. Robarge, Nate FR-1 Westfield State 11.68m   38' 4" -
  • 11.68m
  • 11.36m
  • 11.26m
17. Egizi, Dante FR-1 Springfield 11.67m   38' 3.5" -
  • 11.29m
  • 11.67m
  • 11.37m
18. Spenard, Shawn FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 11.55m   37' 10.75" -
  • 11.55m
  • 11.20m
  • FOUL
19. Lestage, Tyler FR-1 Nichols 11.47m   37' 7.75" -
  • 11.47m
  • PASS
  • 11.37m
20. Lackard, David SO-2 Bryant 11.32m   37' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.32m
  • FOUL
21. Consol, Gunnar FR-1 Plymouth State 11.26m   36' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.26m
  • PASS
21. Hardial, Brandon FR-1 Worcester State 11.26m   36' 11.5" -
  • 11.19m
  • 10.75m
  • 11.26m
23. Ieng, Nicholas FR-1 Westfield State 10.75m   35' 3.25" -
  • 10.49m
  • PASS
  • 10.75m
24. Navarra, Justin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.70m   35' 1.25" -
  • 10.70m
  • PASS
  • 10.23m
  DeSousa, Shane FR-1 Bridgewater St. FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Authier, Jarod JR-3 Springfield 12.84m   42' 1.5"
2. Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.75m   41' 10"
3. Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.23m   40' 1.5"
4. Reynolds, Austin FR-1 Plymouth State 12.16m   39' 10.75"
5. Giumetti, James SO-2 Bryant 11.94m   39' 2.25"
6. Robarge, Nate FR-1 Westfield State 11.68m   38' 4"
7. Egizi, Dante FR-1 Springfield 11.67m   38' 3.5"
8. Spenard, Shawn FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 11.55m   37' 10.75"
9. Lestage, Tyler FR-1 Nichols 11.47m   37' 7.75"
10. Lackard, David SO-2 Bryant 11.32m   37' 1.75"
11. Consol, Gunnar FR-1 Plymouth State 11.26m   36' 11.5"
12. Hardial, Brandon FR-1 Worcester State 11.26m   36' 11.5"
13. Ieng, Nicholas FR-1 Westfield State 10.75m   35' 3.25"
14. Navarra, Justin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.70m   35' 1.25"
  DeSousa, Shane FR-1 Bridgewater St. FOUL    
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Porter, Stefan FR-1 Springfield 13.38m 43' 10.75"
2. Clarke, Delando FR-1 Wesleyan 13.31m 43' 8"
3. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.21m 43' 4.25"
4. Irizarry, Moisse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.78m   41' 11.25"
5. Holloway, Anthony FR-1 Bryant 12.52m   41' 1"
6. Ortiz, Owen FR-1 Westfield State 12.44m   40' 9.75"
7. Sourignamath, Thanousone JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 12.29m   40' 4"
8. Wright, JahDey SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 12.18m   39' 11.5"
9. Connolly, Ryan JR-3 Worcester State 12.10m   39' 8.5"
10. Dumont, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 11.99m   39' 4"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Nyholm, Karl SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 15.81m 51' 10.5" -
  • 15.81m
  • FOUL
  • 14.04m
  • 15.81m
  • 15.78m
  • 15.75m
2. Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 15.28m 50' 1.75" -
  • 14.76m
  • 14.11m
  • FOUL
  • 13.98m
  • 14.50m
  • 15.28m
3. Callis, Thomas FR-1 Springfield 13.75m 45' 1.5" -
  • 12.83m
  • 12.93m
  • 13.67m
  • 13.29m
  • 13.75m
  • 13.14m
4. Hollowell, Brayden SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.70m 44' 11.5" -
  • 13.51m
  • 13.21m
  • 13.70m
  • FOUL
  • 13.22m
  • 12.81m
5. James, Austin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.60m 44' 7.5" -
  • 12.10m
  • 13.35m
  • 13.60m
  • 12.96m
  • 12.94m
  • 13.03m
6. Pinney, Matt JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 13.53m 44' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.19m
  • 12.57m
  • 13.53m
  • 12.99m
7. Pelleteri, Frank JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 13.00m   42' 8" -
  • 13.00m
  • 12.99m
  • 12.94m
  • 12.17m
  • 12.22m
  • 12.39m
8. Sagun, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 12.92m   42' 4.75" -
  • 12.39m
  • 11.90m
  • 12.92m
  • 11.98m
  • 12.60m
  • 12.82m
9. LaFlamme, Dan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 12.89m   42' 3.5" -
  • 11.51m
  • 12.83m
  • 12.48m
  • 12.06m
  • 11.67m
  • 12.89m
10. Joyce, Kevin SO-2 Westfield State 12.63m   41' 5.25" -
  • 12.63m
  • 11.94m
  • FOUL
11. Kublbeck, Kyle SO-2 Springfield 12.58m   41' 3.25" -
  • 12.00m
  • 12.00m
  • 12.58m
12. Cloutier, Brett FR-1 Bryant 12.55m   41' 2.25" -
  • 11.82m
  • 12.55m
  • FOUL
13. Roberts, Dante SO-2 Coast Guard 12.35m   40' 6.25" -
  • 11.62m
  • 11.76m
  • 12.35m
14. Belcher, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.03m   39' 5.75" -
  • 11.01m
  • 11.00m
  • 12.03m
15. Stevenson, Daniel FR-1 Springfield 11.91m   39' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.89m
  • 11.91m
16. Bernardini, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.74m   38' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.58m
  • 11.74m
17. Anderson, John FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 11.71m   38' 5" -
  • 11.71m
  • FOUL
  • 9.78m
18. Brooks, Adrian FR-1 Westfield State 11.56m   37' 11.25" -
  • 11.56m
  • 11.15m
  • 10.52m
19. Oleskewicz, Kevin JR-3 Trinity 11.35m   37' 3" -
  • 11.35m
  • 10.34m
  • 10.93m
20. Scarlett, Javon JR-3 Nichols 11.33m   37' 2.25" -
  • 10.97m
  • 11.33m
  • 11.06m
21. Aldrich, Matthew SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.23m   36' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.23m
  • 11.17m
22. Feola, Ben JR-3 Trinity 11.05m   36' 3" -
  • 10.38m
  • 10.05m
  • 11.05m
23. Adebayo, Olaniyi JR-3 Wesleyan 10.97m   36' 0" -
  • 10.78m
  • 9.91m
  • 10.97m
24. Mcneil, Thomas FR-1 Bryant 10.88m   35' 8.5" -
  • 9.55m
  • 10.12m
  • 10.88m
25. Warnajtys, Adam FR-1 Nichols 10.73m   35' 2.5" -
  • 10.26m
  • 9.90m
  • 10.73m
26. Latorella, Ryan FR-1 Plymouth State 10.68m   35' 0.5" -
  • 9.56m
  • 10.68m
  • 10.34m
27. Zarlengo, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 10.62m   34' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.62m
  • FOUL
28. Desgroseilliers, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10.16m   33' 4" -
  • 9.56m
  • 10.16m
  • 9.89m
29. Garner, Taylor JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.05m   32' 11.75" -
  • 9.72m
  • 9.59m
  • 10.05m
30. Dalencourt, Andrew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 9.90m   32' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.90m
  • FOUL
31. Politis, Constantino SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.40m   30' 10.25" -
  • 9.35m
  • 8.99m
  • 9.40m
32. Delorie, Geoffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 9.39m   30' 9.75" -
  • 8.55m
  • 9.39m
  • 9.02m
33. Phillips, Scott FR-1 Westfield State 9.25m   30' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.25m
  • FOUL
34. O'Leary, Kevin FR-1 Nichols 9.00m   29' 6.5" -
  • 8.69m
  • 8.98m
  • 9.00m
35. Rocco, Joshua SO-2 Trinity 8.94m   29' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.94m
36. O'Brien, Charles SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.92m   29' 3.25" -
  • 8.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
37. Stewart, Justin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.73m   28' 7.75" -
  • 8.55m
  • 8.73m
  • FOUL
38. Joseph, Ronnie FR-1 Nichols 8.48m   27' 10" -
  • 7.92m
  • 7.99m
  • 8.48m
39. Elwell, Michael SR-4 Coast Guard 8.35m   27' 4.75" -
  • 8.35m
  • FOUL
  • 8.21m
40. Rosario, Christopher JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.78m   25' 6.25" -
  • 7.78m
  • 7.44m
  • 7.67m
41. Aho, Thomas FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.60m   24' 11.25" -
  • 7.60m
  • 7.05m
  • 7.39m
42. Howell, Amiel SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.51m   24' 7.75" -
  • 7.51m
  • 7.29m
  • 7.32m
43. Griffin, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.88m   22' 7" -
  • 6.78m
  • 6.88m
  • 6.78m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Warnajtys, Adam FR-1 Nichols 10.73m   35' 2.5"
2. O'Leary, Kevin FR-1 Nichols 9.00m   29' 6.5"
3. Rocco, Joshua SO-2 Trinity 8.94m   29' 4"
4. O'Brien, Charles SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.92m   29' 3.25"
5. Stewart, Justin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.73m   28' 7.75"
6. Joseph, Ronnie FR-1 Nichols 8.48m   27' 10"
7. Rosario, Christopher JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.78m   25' 6.25"
8. Aho, Thomas FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.60m   24' 11.25"
9. Howell, Amiel SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.51m   24' 7.75"
10. Griffin, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.88m   22' 7"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Scarlett, Javon JR-3 Nichols 11.33m   37' 2.25"
2. Feola, Ben JR-3 Trinity 11.05m   36' 3"
3. Mcneil, Thomas FR-1 Bryant 10.88m   35' 8.5"
4. Latorella, Ryan FR-1 Plymouth State 10.68m   35' 0.5"
5. Desgroseilliers, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10.16m   33' 4"
6. Garner, Taylor JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.05m   32' 11.75"
7. Dalencourt, Andrew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 9.90m   32' 5.75"
8. Politis, Constantino SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.40m   30' 10.25"
9. Delorie, Geoffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 9.39m   30' 9.75"
10. Phillips, Scott FR-1 Westfield State 9.25m   30' 4.25"
11. Elwell, Michael SR-4 Coast Guard 8.35m   27' 4.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Sagun, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 12.92m   42' 4.75"
2. Joyce, Kevin SO-2 Westfield State 12.63m   41' 5.25"
3. Kublbeck, Kyle SO-2 Springfield 12.58m   41' 3.25"
4. Cloutier, Brett FR-1 Bryant 12.55m   41' 2.25"
5. Roberts, Dante SO-2 Coast Guard 12.35m   40' 6.25"
6. Belcher, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.03m   39' 5.75"
7. Anderson, John FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 11.71m   38' 5"
8. Brooks, Adrian FR-1 Westfield State 11.56m   37' 11.25"
9. Oleskewicz, Kevin JR-3 Trinity 11.35m   37' 3"
10. Aldrich, Matthew SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.23m   36' 10.25"
11. Adebayo, Olaniyi JR-3 Wesleyan 10.97m   36' 0"
12. Zarlengo, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 10.62m   34' 10.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Nyholm, Karl SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 15.81m 51' 10.5"
2. Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 15.28m 50' 1.75"
3. Callis, Thomas FR-1 Springfield 13.75m 45' 1.5"
4. Hollowell, Brayden SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.70m 44' 11.5"
5. James, Austin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.60m 44' 7.5"
6. Pinney, Matt JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 13.53m 44' 4.75"
7. Pelleteri, Frank JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 13.00m   42' 8"
8. LaFlamme, Dan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 12.89m   42' 3.5"
9. Stevenson, Daniel FR-1 Springfield 11.91m   39' 1"
10. Bernardini, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.74m   38' 6.25"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Johnson, Nick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 14.99m 49' 2.25" -
  • 13.66m
  • 14.99m
  • 14.73m
  • FOUL
  • 13.98m
  • 13.96m
2. Maskell, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.83m 48' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.56m
  • 14.54m
  • 14.83m
  • FOUL
3. Christo, Anthony JR-3 Worcester State 14.73m 48' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.73m
  • 14.04m
  • 14.73m
  • 14.65m
  • FOUL
4. LaFlamme, Dan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 14.40m 47' 3" -
  • 13.15m
  • 13.40m
  • 14.13m
  • 13.49m
  • 14.40m
  • 13.85m
5. Zarlengo, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 13.94m   45' 9" -
  • 13.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.82m
  • 13.94m
  • FOUL
6. Stevenson, Daniel FR-1 Springfield 13.72m   45' 0.25" -
  • 11.28m
  • 11.24m
  • 12.67m
  • 10.93m
  • 13.72m
  • 12.95m
7. Adebayo, Olaniyi JR-3 Wesleyan 13.47m   44' 2.5" -
  • 12.82m
  • 13.01m
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.47m
8. Croteau, Timothy JR-3 Westfield State 13.36m   43' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.14m
  • 13.18m
  • FOUL
  • 13.36m
9. Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 12.88m   42' 3.25" -
  • 12.49m
  • 11.77m
  • 12.88m
  • FOUL
  • 11.28m
  • 12.86m
10. Blood, Nick SR-4 Springfield 12.49m   40' 11.75" -
  • 12.39m
  • 12.43m
  • 12.49m
11. Kleczkowski, John SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 11.90m   39' 0.5" -
  • 10.61m
  • FOUL
  • 11.90m
12. Brooks, Adrian FR-1 Westfield State 11.89m   39' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.89m
  • 11.43m
13. Squires, Dean SR-4 Plymouth State 11.71m   38' 5" -
  • 11.71m
  • 11.68m
  • FOUL
14. Garner, Taylor JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.53m   37' 10" -
  • 10.98m
  • 11.53m
  • 11.13m
15. Walsh, Myles JR-3 Trinity 11.40m   37' 5" -
  • 11.40m
  • 11.24m
  • FOUL
16. Blanchette, Matthew SR-4 Springfield 11.36m   37' 3.25" -
  • 10.73m
  • FOUL
  • 11.36m
17. Roberts, Dante SO-2 Coast Guard 11.31m   37' 1.25" -
  • 11.31m
  • 11.29m
  • 11.31m
18. Bernardini, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.28m   37' 0.25" -
  • 11.28m
  • 10.85m
  • FOUL
19. Oleskewicz, Kevin JR-3 Trinity 11.17m   36' 7.75" -
  • 11.17m
  • FOUL
  • 10.44m
20. Lackard, David SO-2 Bryant 11.15m   36' 7" -
  • 8.76m
  • FOUL
  • 11.15m
21. Conlan, Bill FR-1 Bryant 10.84m   35' 6.75" -
  • 10.81m
  • 10.84m
  • 10.13m
22. Belcher, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.47m   34' 4.25" -
  • 9.68m
  • 10.47m
  • 10.21m
23. Sagun, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.41m   34' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.41m
24. Latorella, Ryan FR-1 Plymouth State 10.29m   33' 9.25" -
  • 10.29m
  • 8.73m
  • 9.74m
25. Rocco, Joshua SO-2 Trinity 9.90m   32' 5.75" -
  • 9.90m
  • 9.90m
  • FOUL
26. Politis, Constantino SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.37m   30' 9" -
  • 8.62m
  • 8.99m
  • 9.37m
27. Wells, Devin FR-1 Plymouth State 9.14m   30' 0" -
  • 9.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Desgroseilliers, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.53m   28' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.53m
  • 8.10m
29. Stewart, Justin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6.78m   22' 3" -
  • 6.20m
  • 6.78m
  • 6.55m
30. Aho, Thomas FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6.55m   21' 6" -
  • 6.55m
  • 6.02m
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Brooks, Adrian FR-1 Westfield State 11.89m   39' 0.25"
2. Walsh, Myles JR-3 Trinity 11.40m   37' 5"
3. Oleskewicz, Kevin JR-3 Trinity 11.17m   36' 7.75"
4. Latorella, Ryan FR-1 Plymouth State 10.29m   33' 9.25"
5. Rocco, Joshua SO-2 Trinity 9.90m   32' 5.75"
6. Politis, Constantino SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.37m   30' 9"
7. Wells, Devin FR-1 Plymouth State 9.14m   30' 0"
8. Desgroseilliers, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.53m   28' 0"
9. Stewart, Justin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6.78m   22' 3"
10. Aho, Thomas FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6.55m   21' 6"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Stevenson, Daniel FR-1 Springfield 13.72m   45' 0.25"
2. Kleczkowski, John SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 11.90m   39' 0.5"
3. Squires, Dean SR-4 Plymouth State 11.71m   38' 5"
4. Garner, Taylor JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.53m   37' 10"
5. Blanchette, Matthew SR-4 Springfield 11.36m   37' 3.25"
6. Bernardini, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.28m   37' 0.25"
7. Lackard, David SO-2 Bryant 11.15m   36' 7"
8. Conlan, Bill FR-1 Bryant 10.84m   35' 6.75"
9. Belcher, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.47m   34' 4.25"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Johnson, Nick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 14.99m 49' 2.25"
2. Maskell, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.83m 48' 8"
3. Christo, Anthony JR-3 Worcester State 14.73m 48' 4"
4. LaFlamme, Dan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 14.40m 47' 3"
5. Zarlengo, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 13.94m   45' 9"
6. Adebayo, Olaniyi JR-3 Wesleyan 13.47m   44' 2.5"
7. Croteau, Timothy JR-3 Westfield State 13.36m   43' 10"
8. Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 12.88m   42' 3.25"
9. Blood, Nick SR-4 Springfield 12.49m   40' 11.75"
10. Roberts, Dante SO-2 Coast Guard 11.31m   37' 1.25"
11. Sagun, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.41m   34' 2"