March 10, 2018
|
Pacific (Ore.) - Forest Grove, OR
ICON KEY: NWC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.13.Neal, Kaelia Tsuruta, Kinsey SR-4FR-1LinfieldLewis & Clark2:16.48 2:29.451 1082 1082
2.2.Jackson, Amelia Tsuruta, Kinsey JR-3FR-1Lewis & ClarkGeorge Fox4:02:19.885 12:02:24.74 589 1082
3.7.Beard, Courtney Godbout, Nicole JR-3SO-2LinfieldLewis & Clark2:21.858 2:29.451 7636 -
4.8.Godbout, Nicole Ducusin, Helena SO-2JR-3Lewis & ClarkLinfield12:02:24.74 2:37.831 98518 -
5.13.Moon, Emily Lyman, Kortney JR-3FR-1Northwest ChristianLinfield14:02:27.0805 12:02:24.74 444 589
6.14.Sponsel, Michayla Ferguson, Grace FR-1FR-1LinfieldGeorge Fox10:02:29.1718 1:02:30.024 56365 1082
7.2.Duenich, Moriah Botsford, Suzy FR-1JR-3Northwest ChristianLewis & Clark2:29.451 10:02:29.1718 6222 -
8.12.Ferguson, Grace Sponsel, Michayla SO-2SO-2George FoxPacific (Ore.)1:02:30.024 10:02:29.1718 48104 48104
9.14.Comery, Rianna Beard, Courtney FR-1SO-2George FoxClackamas CC21:02:32.478 21:02:32.478 - 1082
10.4.Tsuruta, Kinsey Beard, Courtney FR-1FR-1George FoxLinfield2:33.4924 2:16.48 - 444
11.12.Ducusin, Helena Beard, Courtney FR-1FR-1George FoxLinfield2:35.9068 2:33.4924 - 444
12.8.Henry, Sarah Moon, Emily FR-1FR-1George FoxLinfield2:37.831 2:57.24 - 7636
13.8.Cunningham, Amanda Neal, Kaelia FR-1FR-1Pacific (Ore.)Northwest Christian31:02:40.6901 2:29.451 - 7636
14.15.Botsford, Suzy Godbout, Nicole SO-2FR-1Clackamas CCLewis & Clark44:02:46.344 31:02:40.6901 - 589
15.15.Lyman, Kortney Cunningham, Amanda FR-1FR-1LinfieldNorthwest Christian2:57.24 14:02:27.0805 - 6222
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Neal, Kaelia Beard, Courtney SR-4SR-4LinfieldGeorge Fox2:16.484 2:16.484 100655
2.10.Jackson, Amelia Jackson, Amelia JR-3JR-3Lewis & ClarkNorthwest Christian28:02:19.881 2:24.7488 52814
3.7.Beard, Courtney Neal, Kaelia JR-3FR-1LinfieldLewis & Clark37:02:21.850 20:02:27.08280260655
4.10.Godbout, Nicole Tsuruta, Kinsey SO-2SO-2Lewis & ClarkGeorge Fox2:24.7488 2:16.484 0655-
5.4.Moon, Emily Beard, Courtney JR-3JR-3Northwest ChristianLewis & Clark20:02:27.08282:33.4944
7.2.Duenich, Moriah Neal, Kaelia FR-1JR-3Northwest ChristianNorthwest Christian2:29.4522:35.902026
10.1.Tsuruta, Kinsey Moon, Emily FR-1SR-4George FoxLewis & Clark2:33.492:24.7488 -2
11.3.Ducusin, Helena Ducusin, Helena FR-1FR-1George FoxGeorge Fox2:35.9020:02:27.0828-4
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.14.Sponsel, Michayla Comery, Rianna FR-1FR-1LinfieldLinfield2:29.172:29.17563127
8.12.Ferguson, Grace Comery, Rianna SO-2FR-1George FoxGeorge Fox48:02:30.024548:02:30.0245127-
9.9.Comery, Rianna Lyman, Kortney FR-1SO-2George FoxGeorge Fox56:02:32.4748:02:30.0245--
12.9.Henry, Sarah Sponsel, Michayla FR-1FR-1George FoxGeorge Fox45:02:37.835648:02:30.0245-127
13.13.Cunningham, Amanda Ferguson, Grace FR-1SO-2Pacific (Ore.)Linfield2:40.6992:57.247-563
14.8.Botsford, Suzy Lyman, Kortney SO-2FR-1Clackamas CCClackamas CC2:46.342:40.699--
15.15.Lyman, Kortney Ferguson, Grace FR-1FR-1LinfieldLinfield2:57.2472:57.247--