January 26-27, 2018
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Collins, Kyle   Unattached 46.55 -
2. Guevara, Asa SR-4 UTEP 46.77 -
3. Seastrunk, David JR-3 UT-Arlington 47.80 -
4. Wallace, Brenden SO-2 UT-Arlington 47.99 -
5. Williams, Avery SO-2 Abilene Christian 48.10 -
6. Mitchell, D'Undre JR-3 UT-Arlington 48.46 -
7. Rhodes, Mason   US Para 48.86 -
8. Gilbert, Jamari SR-4 Incarnate Word 48.90 -
9. Pouncy, Eric SO-2 Sam Houston St. 49.04 -
10. Williams, Jared FR-1 Abilene Christian 49.22 -
11. Bloomfield, Lee-Andrew JR-3 Abilene Christian 49.23 -
12. Gasca, Zachary SO-2 Sam Houston St. 49.27 -
13. Murray, Lawrence FR-1 Oklahoma 50.05 -
14. Moore, Garrett JR-3 UT-Arlington 50.41 -
15. Johnson, Andre JR-3 UL-Monroe 50.61 -
16. Hernandez, Christopher FR-1 Incarnate Word 50.75 -
17. Sandoval, Austin JR-3 Incarnate Word 51.00 -
18. Hernandez, Matthew FR-1 Incarnate Word 51.19 -
19. Kilpatrick, Zach SO-2 UL-Monroe 51.30 -
20. McBain, Austin FR-1 UL-Monroe 51.54 -
21. Alcazar, Alejandro SO-2 UTEP 51.54 -
22. Thomas, Kentonie JR-3 Incarnate Word 51.58 -
23. Horn, Carvellion JR-3 UTEP 51.92 -
24. Waters, Austen JR-3 Incarnate Word 52.47 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collins, Kyle   Unattached 46.55
2. Guevara, Asa SR-4 UTEP 46.77
3. Rhodes, Mason   US Para 48.86
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Seastrunk, David JR-3 UT-Arlington 47.80
2. Wallace, Brenden SO-2 UT-Arlington 47.99
3. Mitchell, D'Undre JR-3 UT-Arlington 48.46
4. Pouncy, Eric SO-2 Sam Houston St. 49.04
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Avery SO-2 Abilene Christian 48.10
2. Gilbert, Jamari SR-4 Incarnate Word 48.90
3. Bloomfield, Lee-Andrew JR-3 Abilene Christian 49.23
4. Gasca, Zachary SO-2 Sam Houston St. 49.27
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murray, Lawrence FR-1 Oklahoma 50.05
2. Moore, Garrett JR-3 UT-Arlington 50.41
3. Sandoval, Austin JR-3 Incarnate Word 51.00
4. Thomas, Kentonie JR-3 Incarnate Word 51.58
5. Horn, Carvellion JR-3 UTEP 51.92
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Jared FR-1 Abilene Christian 49.22
2. Hernandez, Christopher FR-1 Incarnate Word 50.75
3. Hernandez, Matthew FR-1 Incarnate Word 51.19
4. McBain, Austin FR-1 UL-Monroe 51.54
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Andre JR-3 UL-Monroe 50.61
2. Kilpatrick, Zach SO-2 UL-Monroe 51.30
3. Alcazar, Alejandro SO-2 UTEP 51.54
4. Waters, Austen JR-3 Incarnate Word 52.47