January 26-27, 2018
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mlambo, Michael SR-4 Lindenwood 22.95
2. Sylvester, Najee FR-1 McKendree 22.95
3. Crump, Jacob SO-2 Missouri Baptist 23.46
4. Hesker, Cam FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 23.56
5. Neal, Bobby SR-4 Greenville 23.62
6. Martin, George SR-4 Missouri Baptist 23.69
7. Grider, Robert JR-3 Missouri Baptist 23.75
8. Holt, Mahari SO-2 Greenville 23.80
9. Bestgen, Austin SR-4 William Woods 23.99
10. McNairy, Lawrence SO-2 Missouri Baptist 24.13
11. Schlief, Cole SO-2 William Woods 24.14
12. Blakley, Ross SR-4 Missouri Baptist 24.22
13. Whittle, Jacob FR-1 Williams Baptist College 24.27
14. Horn, Denver JR-3 William Woods 24.28
15. Jones, Tyreke FR Lindenwood University 24.80
16. Silvia, Jarred FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 24.80
17. Leitch, Denzel FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 24.86
18. Bickings, Nicholas FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24.96
19. Blakeslee, Austin SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 25.01
20. Moore, Gerald FR-1 Missouri Baptist 25.03
21. Davis, Ryan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 25.04
22. Leitzsey, Tailon FR-1 Missouri Baptist 25.07
23. Howard, Donovan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 25.16
24. Jordan, Keiondre FR-1 Lindenwood 25.28
25. Sarabia, Blaine SO-2 William Woods 25.30
26. Bobo, Tremaine JR-3 Missouri Baptist 25.47
27. Rich, Jacob SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 25.78
28. Graydon, Donovan FR-1 Greenville 26.04
29. Dorsey, Ruben SR-4 William Woods 26.25
30. Benevides, Marlon SR-4 Williams Baptist College 26.35
31. Swindell, Shawn SO-2 Webster 26.49
32. Clark, Jacob FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 26.62
33. Selvidge, Tanner FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 27.25
34. Allen, Tracy SR-4 Williams Baptist College 27.55
35. Peterson, Konrad JR-3 Principia 28.90
  Paiva, Joao FR-1 Williams Baptist College DNS
  McKinnie, Nicholas FR-1 Williams Baptist College DNS
  Alvarez, Chris JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) DNS
  Tsugiyama, Henrique JR-3 William Woods DNS
  Adams, Daniel UN Unattached 26.95
  Hunter, Isaiah FR Track Hunters 23.57
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mlambo, Michael SR-4 Lindenwood 22.95
2. Sylvester, Najee FR-1 McKendree 22.95
3. Crump, Jacob SO-2 Missouri Baptist 23.46
4. Neal, Bobby SR-4 Greenville 23.62
5. Grider, Robert JR-3 Missouri Baptist 23.75
6. Jones, Tyreke FR Lindenwood University 24.80
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hesker, Cam FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 23.56
2. McNairy, Lawrence SO-2 Missouri Baptist 24.13
3. Jordan, Keiondre FR-1 Lindenwood 25.28
  Alvarez, Chris JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) DNS
  Tsugiyama, Henrique JR-3 William Woods DNS
6. Hunter, Isaiah FR Track Hunters 23.57
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, George SR-4 Missouri Baptist 23.69
2. Holt, Mahari SO-2 Greenville 23.80
3. Bestgen, Austin SR-4 William Woods 23.99
4. Schlief, Cole SO-2 William Woods 24.14
5. Blakley, Ross SR-4 Missouri Baptist 24.22
6. Moore, Gerald FR-1 Missouri Baptist 25.03
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Horn, Denver JR-3 William Woods 24.28
2. Silvia, Jarred FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 24.80
3. Davis, Ryan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 25.04
4. Leitzsey, Tailon FR-1 Missouri Baptist 25.07
  Paiva, Joao FR-1 Williams Baptist College DNS
  McKinnie, Nicholas FR-1 Williams Baptist College DNS
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leitch, Denzel FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 24.86
2. Blakeslee, Austin SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 25.01
3. Howard, Donovan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 25.16
4. Sarabia, Blaine SO-2 William Woods 25.30
5. Rich, Jacob SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 25.78
6. Graydon, Donovan FR-1 Greenville 26.04
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dorsey, Ruben SR-4 William Woods 26.25
2. Swindell, Shawn SO-2 Webster 26.49
3. Clark, Jacob FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 26.62
4. Selvidge, Tanner FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 27.25
5. Peterson, Konrad JR-3 Principia 28.90
6. Adams, Daniel UN Unattached 26.95
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whittle, Jacob FR-1 Williams Baptist College 24.27
2. Bickings, Nicholas FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24.96
3. Bobo, Tremaine JR-3 Missouri Baptist 25.47
4. Benevides, Marlon SR-4 Williams Baptist College 26.35
5. Allen, Tracy SR-4 Williams Baptist College 27.55