January 26-27, 2018
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dentzman, Nikki   Unattached 41.56
2. Mahachi, Tsitsi FR-1 McKendree 41.81
3. Staley, Jessica FR-1 Greenville 43.60
4. Brown, Mykiyah FR-1 Williams Baptist College 44.44
5. Treijs, Kristine JR-3 William Woods 44.58
6. Kerkula, Naomi FR-1 William Woods 45.13
7. Illig, Meghan SR-4 Webster 45.32
8. Laubscher, Erin SO-2 McKendree 45.55
9. Linn, Rhaegan FR-1 Williams Baptist College 46.16
10. Miller, Justice JR-3 William Woods 46.17
11. Fowler, Jayda JR-3 Greenville 46.28
12. Hill, Alyssa FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 47.14
13. Richardson, Courtney FR-1 William Woods 47.30
14. Howard, Taylor SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 47.49
15. McIlhenney, Jessica SR-4 William Woods 47.71
16. Teson, Emma FR-1 Webster 48.12
17. Kwiatkowski, Cassie JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 48.64
17. Blair, Charley SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 48.64
19. Waters, Ellie JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 48.80
20. Korman, Heather FR-1 Missouri Baptist 49.01
21. Jones, Desiree FR-1 Webster 49.66
22. Jones, Vanessa FR-1 Webster 49.77
23. Florer, Madison FR-1 Williams Baptist College 50.01
24. McIlhenney, Shannon SO-2 William Woods 50.17
25. Beaudoin, Rachel SO-2 Missouri Baptist 50.29
26. Smith, Keely FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 50.62
27. Downes, Kyla FR-1 Williams Baptist College 51.05
28. Johnson, Taylor SO-2 Williams Baptist College 51.91
29. Bowen, Victoria FR-1 Missouri Baptist 52.27
30. Hutson, Elena FR-1 Webster 54.11
31. Mitchhart, Whitney SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 56.52
32. Ash, Anna JR-3 William Woods 1:02.89
  Brown, Madison FR-1 Webster DNS
  Barnes, Kelly SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) DNS
  Jackson, Ariel JR-3 Lindenwood DNS
  Barker, Alexa FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) DNS
  Bennett, Lezlee JR-3 Williams Baptist College DNS
  Stowers, Tabitha UN Jets T.C. DNS
  Sowers, Meredith SO-2 Webster DNS
  Bright, Belinda UN N.T.L. Elite T.C. DNS
300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dentzman, Nikki   Unattached 41.56
2. Mahachi, Tsitsi FR-1 McKendree 41.81
3. Staley, Jessica FR-1 Greenville 43.60
4. Kerkula, Naomi FR-1 William Woods 45.13
5. Illig, Meghan SR-4 Webster 45.32
  Jackson, Ariel JR-3 Lindenwood DNS
300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Treijs, Kristine JR-3 William Woods 44.58
2. Fowler, Jayda JR-3 Greenville 46.28
3. McIlhenney, Jessica SR-4 William Woods 47.71
4. Teson, Emma FR-1 Webster 48.12
5. Jones, Desiree FR-1 Webster 49.66
  Sowers, Meredith SO-2 Webster DNS
300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Laubscher, Erin SO-2 McKendree 45.55
2. Hill, Alyssa FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 47.14
3. Richardson, Courtney FR-1 William Woods 47.30
4. Howard, Taylor SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 47.49
5. Jones, Vanessa FR-1 Webster 49.77
  Barker, Alexa FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) DNS
300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Justice JR-3 William Woods 46.17
2. Blair, Charley SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 48.64
3. McIlhenney, Shannon SO-2 William Woods 50.17
4. Hutson, Elena FR-1 Webster 54.11
  Brown, Madison FR-1 Webster DNS
  Barnes, Kelly SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) DNS
300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Waters, Ellie JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 48.80
2. Florer, Madison FR-1 Williams Baptist College 50.01
3. Smith, Keely FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 50.62
4. Mitchhart, Whitney SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 56.52
5. Ash, Anna JR-3 William Woods 1:02.89
  Bright, Belinda UN N.T.L. Elite T.C. DNS
300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Linn, Rhaegan FR-1 Williams Baptist College 46.16
2. Bowen, Victoria FR-1 Missouri Baptist 52.27
  Bennett, Lezlee JR-3 Williams Baptist College DNS
  Stowers, Tabitha UN Jets T.C. DNS