January 26-27, 2018
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.20.1.6.2.Smith, Tyree Lidinsky, Alec Schneider, Jake Larson, ConnorEnstrom, Logan FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterSt. NorbertWis.-Stevens Point18.46 37.449 7.17 7.336 077.20
11.12.2.15.24.Stephens, Se'Kon Seeser, Will DeBruin, Troy Devito, RyanJolliffe, Vince JR-3FR-1FR-1 FR-1Wis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)7.7405 37.449 077.20 727.5761 917.7000
10.22.2.14.9.Seeser, Will Gumila , Jordan Larson, ConnorLarson, ConnorSmith, Tyree SO-2FR-1 FR-1SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)ExhibitionWis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)7.5746 18.46 47.20 447.360 07.324
12.13.4.23.22.Henderson-Zintz, Oren Metrou, Nick Henderson-Zintz, Oren Dormon, Jason Kallien, Robert FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)727.5761 447.360 7.2647 7.336 37.47
15.13.5.15.23.Williams, Darius Smith, Ron Kallien, Robert Lynch, Robert Stephens, Se'Kon FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)ExhibitionMonmouth (Ill.)37.449 57.36 7.322 7.17 07.324
9.21.6.1.4.Seeser, Will Enstrom, Logan Dormon, Jason Lynch, Robert McGing, Connor SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)BeloitWis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)37.449 7.7405 07.324 57.36 7.17
2.5.7.8.8.Enstrom, Logan Lidinsky, Alec Jolliffe, Vince Lynch, Robert Larson, ConnorFR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1BeloitAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)07.324 7.5746 567.33 667.46 887.366
18.9.8.2.6.Seeser, Will Jolliffe, Vince Cappadora, Dominick Castillo, Fernando Henderson-Zintz, Oren JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointBenedictine (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse47.20 7.5746 7.336 18.46 727.5761
11.4.9.7.17.Castillo, Fernando Smith, Tyree Devito, RyanCruz, Brandon Smith, Ron JR-3  JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterExhibitionBenedictine (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)18.46 7.2647 447.360 887.366 7.377
20.10.10.18.8.Gumila , Jordan DeBruin, Troy Gumila , Jordan Stephens, Se'Kon Lidinsky, Alec SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)BeloitBeloit7.5746 077.20 887.366 37.449 47.20
13.12.11.6.10.Cappadora, Dominick Lynch, Robert Lynch, Robert Kallien, Robert Larson, ConnorJR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1St. NorbertMonmouth (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseMonmouth (Ill.)Beloit67.47 667.46 57.36 7.336 7.377
2.2.12.14.13.Lewis, Ellis Kallien, Robert Cruz, Brandon Schneider, Jake Seeser, Will JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3BeloitAugustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)BeloitNorth Central (Ill.)887.366 07.324 7.377 7.17 7.17
21.22.13.20.8.Gumila , Jordan Williams, Darius Thompson, Braxton Smith, Ron Smith, Ron FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointBeloitSt. NorbertMonmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater7.336 07.324 67.4020 667.46 667.46
21.15.14.11.22.Lidinsky, Alec Lidinsky, Alec Seeser, Will Seeser, Will Schneider, Jake JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point37.449 7.322 7.419 57.36 567.33
22.4.15.20.10.Dormon, Jason Lidinsky, Alec Castillo, Fernando Devito, RyanMetrou, Nick SR-4 FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseMonmouth (Ill.)BeloitBeloitAugustana (Ill.)7.377 077.20 37.449 567.33 7.419
2.16.16.23.2.Kallien, Robert Seeser, Will Smith, Ron DeBruin, Troy Larson, ConnorJR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Beloit447.360 667.46 667.46 567.33 47.20
7.24.17.9.1.Henderson-Zintz, Oren McGing, Connor Lidinsky, Alec Lynch, Robert Williams, Darius FR-1JR-3SR-4 FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)St. NorbertWis.-La Crosse7.2647 18.46 37.47 447.360 67.47
19.18.18.17.20.Stephens, Se'Kon Enstrom, Logan Stephens, Se'Kon Smith, Tyree Thompson, Braxton FR-1 JR-3FR-1FR-1Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse7.377 7.322 67.47 18.46 7.419
16.21.19.5.2.Stephens, Se'Kon Smith, Ron Williams, Darius Devito, RyanHenderson-Zintz, Oren FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3ExhibitionNorth Central (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)BeloitWis.-Whitewater37.47 7.419 727.5761 7.377 47.5989
11.9.20.19.24.Castillo, Fernando Metrou, Nick Enstrom, Logan Cruz, Brandon Seeser, Will SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3BeloitAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointExhibition57.36 7.419 7.5746 67.47 18.46
11.15.21.2.21.Enstrom, Logan McGing, Connor McGing, Connor Enstrom, Logan Dormon, Jason FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterBenedictine (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)St. NorbertWis.-Whitewater57.36 47.20 47.5989 47.20 67.4020
8.23.22.14.6.McGing, Connor Schneider, Jake Metrou, Nick DeBruin, Troy Larson, ConnorSO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2BeloitBeloitAugustana (Ill.)BeloitAugustana (Ill.)7.377 47.20 917.7000 07.324 18.46
20.10.23.1.20.Cruz, Brandon Jolliffe, Vince Smith, Tyree Metrou, Nick Lynch, Robert  FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2St. NorbertWis.-La CrosseBeloitWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse7.2647 7.5746 7.7405 37.47 7.5746
7.20.24.9.8.Stephens, Se'Kon Smith, Ron Lewis, Ellis Stephens, Se'Kon Devito, Ryan  FR-1FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterBeloitAugustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)67.4020 077.20 18.46 077.20 727.5761
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.22.Larson, ConnorLewis, Ellis   ExhibitionAugustana (Ill.)77.2017.375
7.22.Jolliffe, Vince Jolliffe, Vince SO-2 Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)67.3361197.7029
9.7.Devito, RyanCruz, Brandon  FR-1ExhibitionExhibition47.36178.469
12.22.Cruz, Brandon Devito, RyanSO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)7.3758.469
22.7.Metrou, Nick Cruz, Brandon FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)Exhibition197.702967.3361
24.24.Lewis, Ellis Metrou, Nick FR-1 BeloitExhibition8.46967.3361
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.2.4.DeBruin, Troy Smith, Ron DeBruin, Troy FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La Crosse927.2037.4617.461
4.21.21.Henderson-Zintz, Oren McGing, Connor Henderson-Zintz, Oren SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)17.2637.4617.59
14.2.4.Seeser, Will DeBruin, Troy McGing, Connor SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater97.41917.2637.59
16.21.2.Smith, Ron Smith, Ron McGing, Connor SO-2SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater7.46197.419927.203
21.2.16.McGing, Connor Seeser, Will Seeser, Will FR-1FR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse7.59927.203927.203
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.5.6.20.20.Gumila , Jordan Kallien, Robert Lidinsky, Alec Williams, Darius Williams, Darius JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Augustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)557.4787.327.367.32247.3224
19.6.5.20.5.Williams, Darius Dormon, Jason Castillo, Fernando Williams, Darius Williams, Darius FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3BeloitBeloitMonmouth (Ill.)BeloitBeloit297.4407.322487.327.3224557.47
6.10.19.15.15.Gumila , Jordan Gumila , Jordan Gumila , Jordan Williams, Darius Dormon, Jason JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Beloit977.57707.367.3224297.44087.32
15.15.19.10.5.Gumila , Jordan Castillo, Fernando Lidinsky, Alec Kallien, Robert Enstrom, Logan FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)BeloitAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Beloit87.32297.4407.3224557.477.36
10.17.19.5.17.Lidinsky, Alec Lidinsky, Alec Kallien, Robert Castillo, Fernando Gumila , Jordan JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1BeloitAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)87.32557.4707.5777.3224557.47
10.19.20.17.5.Gumila , Jordan Williams, Darius Castillo, Fernando Dormon, Jason Enstrom, Logan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)BeloitBenedictine (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)7.3224977.577007.57707.5777.36
17.20.15.15.5.Castillo, Fernando Enstrom, Logan Gumila , Jordan Williams, Darius Kallien, Robert JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Monmouth (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)BeloitAugustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)87.3207.57707.57707.57707.577

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.4.8.Johnson, Jordan Wilson, DeVonte Wilson, DeVonte JR-3JR-3SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)96.8493 807.1445 6.98 6910 2 2
2.5.2.Haye, Jahaven Johnson, Jordan Wilson, DeVonte JR-3SR-4JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)6.98 807.1445 277.10 858 2 858
3.7.6.Winters, Ernest Wilson, DeVonte Hill, Roman SR-4JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)616.992 67.07 616.992 0467 534 0467
4.4.3.Wilson, DeVonte Haye, Jahaven Johnson, Michael SO-2SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)67.07 187.20 97.50 534 0467 858
5.7.2.Johnson, Michael Wilson, DeVonte Siaw, Whitaker SO-2SO-2SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse277.10 187.20 807.1445 64 534 0467
6.8.7.Broihier, Sean Johnson, Jordan Wilson, DeVonte SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse807.1445 97.50 187.20 3 534 64
7.2.4.Hill, Roman Haye, Jahaven Johnson, Michael SO-2SR-4SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)187.20 187.20 807.1445 2 0467 3
8.3.3.Siaw, Whitaker Johnson, Michael Haye, Jahaven SO-2JR-3SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)97.50 807.1445 616.992 16 0467 64

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.27.6.Johnson, Jordan Send, Ryan Kelley, Thomas JR-3FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse6.96 7.30 307.4012
2.27.12.Winters, Ernest Henderson-Zintz, Oren Send, Ryan SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater7.0271 87.495 307.31
3.27.5.Haye, Jahaven DeBruin, Troy Winters, Ernest JR-3JR-3JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)037.097 87.495 307.31
4.14.5.Wilson, DeVonte Thompson, Braxton Jolliffe, Vince SO-2SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater497.117 87.495 307.4012
5.16.26.Johnson, Michael Wilson, DeVonte Darrow, Stone SO-2FR-1SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse17.11 7.20 87.495
6.8.12.Siaw, Whitaker Johnson, Michael Johnson, Jordan SO-2FR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)617.14 7.3272 7.30
7.12.2.Broihier, Sean Cappadora, Dominick Lynch, Robert SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)7.17 307.31 307.4012
8.25.13.Hill, Roman Jolliffe, Vince Weigman, Adam SO-2FR-1SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point7.1986 497.117 7.0271
9.23.4.Jepsen, Lee Koenecke, Josh Henderson-Zintz, Oren JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)357.20 307.31 7.31
10.9.30.Schneider, Jake Johnson, Michael Send, Ryan SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterBenedictine (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)97.20 37.48 87.357
11.11.21.Kelley, Thomas Lee, Lucas Jepsen, Lee FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater7.20 357.20 7.20
12.21.10.DeBruin, Troy Wilson, DeVonte Johnson, Michael FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse67.2150 7.17 557.4897
13.28.18.Henderson-Zintz, Oren Koenecke, Josh Kallien, Robert SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point7.23 7.2778 7.356
14.8.10.Koenecke, Josh Wilson, DeVonte Akers, Tanner FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point7.24 27.332 7.0271
15.18.11.Darrow, Stone Thompson, Braxton Henderson-Zintz, Oren SO-2JR-3FR-1Monmouth (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)97.249 557.4897 97.20
16.28.29.Patterson, Noah Henderson-Zintz, Oren Seeser, Will FR-1SO-2JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseSt. Norbert7.2778 7.30 617.14
17.29.22.Greenlaw, Nic Darrow, Stone Jolliffe, Vince FR-1SO-2JR-3St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater17.2828 7.23 217.3442
18.24.2.Weigman, Adam Johnson, Jordan Lynch, Robert JR-3JR-3SR-4St. NorbertAugustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)7.2936 7.20 67.2150
19.19.10.Cruz, Brandon Darrow, Stone Siaw, Whitaker SO-2FR-1JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseSt. Norbert7.30 17.2828 7.3272
20.30.1.Send, Ryan Cruz, Brandon Johnson, Michael JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)St. Norbert307.31 97.20 7.24
21.27.33.Kallien, Robert Broihier, Sean Weigman, Adam JR-3SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)7.31 7.0271 7.24
22.13.32.Sondgeroth, Lucas Send, Ryan Sondgeroth, Lucas SO-2FR-1SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater7.3272 7.31 27.332
23.17.28.Prostinak, Justin Hill, Roman Greenlaw, Nic SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La Crosse27.332 27.332 617.14
24.3.27.Jolliffe, Vince Schneider, Jake Thompson, Braxton SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point217.3442 7.30 7.17
25.30.10.Thompson, Braxton Kelley, Thomas Johnson, Michael FR-1SO-2SO-2St. NorbertBenedictine (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)87.357 7.1986 7.1986
26.17.2.Diehl, Chandler Weigman, Adam Send, Ryan FR-1JR-3JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse7.356 557.4897 97.249
27.10.17.Akers, Tanner Diehl, Chandler Patterson, Noah SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointSt. NorbertBenedictine (Ill.)307.4012 97.249 7.4562
28.9.14.Cappadora, Dominick Jepsen, Lee Cruz, Brandon FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)17.427 7.0271 617.14
29.29.21.Seeser, Will Kelley, Thomas Hill, Roman SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater7.4562 7.23 7.4562
30.3.33.Findlay, Maceo Hill, Roman Schneider, Jake SO-2SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point557.4897 7.1986 7.1986
31.15.25.Lynch, Robert Winters, Ernest Jepsen, Lee JR-3SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point37.48 7.356 7.30
32.14.33.Lidinsky, Alec Diehl, Chandler Thompson, Braxton SR-4SR-4JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point87.495 497.117 7.2778
33.29.15.Lee, Lucas Jolliffe, Vince Weigman, Adam JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointMonmouth (Ill.)47.51 7.20 617.14
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.11.33.6.27.Wilson, DeVonte Kelley, Thomas Siaw, Whitaker Kelley, Thomas Thompson, Braxton SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointSt. Norbert7.11757.51357.5137.35487.2045
6.33.27.33.4.Siaw, Whitaker Siaw, Whitaker Seeser, Will Kelley, Thomas Siaw, Whitaker SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point37.1427.1177.4537.14257.513
11.11.6.11.25.Kelley, Thomas Lee, Lucas Seeser, Will Seeser, Will Akers, Tanner FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterBenedictine (Ill.)St. NorbertWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point7.20457.20457.11757.5137.45
25.11.6.6.4.Thompson, Braxton Akers, Tanner Thompson, Braxton Kelley, Thomas Akers, Tanner FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2St. NorbertWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse7.354857.5137.20457.4557.513
27.25.6.6.27.Akers, Tanner Akers, Tanner Akers, Tanner Wilson, DeVonte Wilson, DeVonte SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseSt. Norbert737.40737.407.11757.5137.3548
29.27.25.33.11.Seeser, Will Siaw, Whitaker Kelley, Thomas Wilson, DeVonte Lee, Lucas SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointSt. NorbertWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)7.4557.5137.204557.513737.40
33.4.27.29.29.Lee, Lucas Kelley, Thomas Thompson, Braxton Thompson, Braxton Thompson, Braxton JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater57.51337.14257.5137.35487.117
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.14.Winters, Ernest Prostinak, Justin SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse587.02457.244
13.32.Henderson-Zintz, Oren Prostinak, Justin SO-2SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La Crosse7.234547.496
14.14.Koenecke, Josh Winters, Ernest FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse7.244547.496
23.13.Prostinak, Justin Prostinak, Justin SO-2SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater87.3329547.496
32.2.Lidinsky, Alec Koenecke, Josh SR-4SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater547.496587.0245

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.2.23.Wojt, Calden Schrang, Jared Gentzler, Vaughn SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointMonmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point4922.2022 23.8600 24.1775 41069 - 41069
2. 12.Johnson, Jordan DeBruin, Troy Johnson, Jordan JR-3SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseMonmouth (Ill.)22.2511 25.14 524.473 2884 - -
3.3.23.Martinezdelacot, BrianPatterson, Noah Vancil, Zach  JR-3JR-3Greater Milwaukee Track CWis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)22.3944 24.84 23.66 61 - -
4.23.7.Haye, Jahaven Broihier, Sean Wojt, Calden JR-3 SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)8822.905 7924.462 23.66 05 - -
5.13.22.Seeser, Will Darrow, Stone Koenecke, Josh SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse23.05 26.1591 23.8600 4 - -
6.6.8.Darrow, Stone Darrow, Stone Schoonover , Will SO-2SO-2SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)423.190 8822.905 424.83 36 - 4
7.17.26.Diehl, Chandler Sondgeroth, Lucas Shears, Clayton FR-1FR-1SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)BeloitWis.-Stevens Point2823.207 26.1591 5024.04 726 - 1
8.33.3.Broihier, Sean Broihier, Sean Martinezdelacot, BrianSO-2FR-1 Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointMonmouth (Ill.)7223.498 7223.498 524.21 1 - -
9. 20.DeBruin, Troy Darrow, Stone Devito, RyanFR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse323.495 24.84 323.495 - - -
10.29.20.Johnson, Michael Devito, RyanCruz, Brandon SO-2SO-2JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse7523.512 23.8600 23.66 - - 61
11.35.37.Weigman, Adam Posanski, Michael Vancil, Zach JR-3FR-1SO-2St. NorbertExhibitionWis.-Stevens Point23.54 8822.905 23.54 - - 41069
12.33.26.Send, Ryan Enstrom, Logan Schrang, Jared JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)3523.597 8822.905 324.418 - 05 -
13.26.24.Koenecke, Josh Larson, ConnorVancil, Zach FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)23.60 7924.462 1123.634 - - -
14.32.18.Sondgeroth, Lucas McGing, Connor Enstrom, Logan SO-2FR-1FR-1Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater1123.634 23.54 3523.597 - 36 2884
15.2.21.Patterson, Noah Wehr, TylerCappadora, Dominick FR-1 JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)23.66 23.05 24.84 - - -
16.11.9.Siaw, Whitaker Schoonover , Will Smith, Tyree SO-2SR-4FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)23.7197 25.7776 24.11 - - -
17.13.26.Cruz, Brandon Patterson, Noah Martinezdelacot, BrianSO-2JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)723.749 25.14 8124.4259 - - -
18.37.31.Greenlaw, Nic Schrang, Jared Greenlaw, Nic FR-1SO-2 St. NorbertBeloitWis.-Stevens Point0823.7607 7223.498 23.66 - - -
19.22.11.Garner, Jalen Johnson, Michael Wehr, TylerSO-2 SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointGreater Milwaukee Track C23.8600 7924.462 524.21 - 05 -
20.34.3.Gentzler, Vaughn Wehr, TylerPatterson, Noah SR-4 FR-1Monmouth (Ill.)Greater Milwaukee Track CWis.-La Crosse2323.964 8124.4259 24.11 - - -
21.10.10.Smith, Ron Gentzler, Vaughn Cappadora, Dominick SO-2SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Greater Milwaukee Track CWis.-Stevens Point5024.04 23.7197 23.66 - 1 05
22.26.6.Vancil, Zach DeBruin, Troy Greenlaw, Nic FR-1FR-1FR-1Monmouth (Ill.)St. NorbertBenedictine (Ill.)24.11 923.184 524.21 - 726 4
23.24.3.Schoonover , Will Patterson, Noah Driver , Anthony SO-2JR-3SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)24.1291 23.54 26.1591 - - -
24.37.13.Verheyden, Noah Lee, Lucas DeBruin, Troy JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterExhibitionBenedictine (Ill.)024.171 524.21 524.21 - - -
25.15.15.Lidinsky, Alec Schoonover , Will Smith, Tyree SR-4SO-2JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point24.1775 25.7776 4724.5256 - - -
26.3.33.Schrang, Jared McGing, Connor Wojt, Calden FR-1SO-2 Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point524.21 8124.4259 7924.462 - - 4
27. 31.Cappadora, Dominick Send, Ryan Lee, Lucas FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointBenedictine (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point324.418 25.006 24.84 - - -
28.26.11.Posanski, Michael Lee, Lucas Cappadora, Dominick JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point8124.4259 23.60 524.6168 - - -
29.30. Lynch, Robert Darrow, Stone Send, Ryan JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point7924.462 23.54 8822.905 - 05 -
30.20. Enstrom, Logan Diehl, Chandler Vancil, Zach JR-3JR-3SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)524.473 2323.964 1123.634 - - -
31.19.35.Lee, Lucas Metrou, Nick Patterson, Noah JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseSt. Norbert4724.5256 3523.597 8124.4259 - - -
32.15.28.Driver , Anthony Posanski, Michael Cappadora, Dominick FR-1FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)424.83 7523.512 723.749 - - -
33.19. Shears, Clayton Weigman, Adam Johnson, Michael FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointExhibitionBenedictine (Ill.)24.84 8822.905 424.83 - - -
34.4.27.Metrou, Nick Koenecke, Josh Posanski, Michael FR-1JR-3FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse25.006 423.190 524.473 - - 726
35.3.6.McGing, Connor Verheyden, Noah Koenecke, Josh FR-1JR-3FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointBenedictine (Ill.)25.14 824.797 7924.462 - - -
36.35.7.Haag, Connor Haag, Connor Martinezdelacot, BrianSO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointMonmouth (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse25.7776 323.495 524.21 - - -
37.28.37.Smith, Tyree Vancil, Zach Koenecke, Josh JR-3JR-3FR-1BeloitBenedictine (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)26.1591 024.171 25.7776 - - 61
  33.Devito, RyanMartinezdelacot, BrianCruz, Brandon  SO-2SO-2ExhibitionExhibitionWis.-Stevens Point524.6168 23.60 22.3944 - - -
  34.Wehr, TylerDiehl, Chandler Smith, Tyree  JR-3FR-1ExhibitionAugustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)824.797 23.60 0823.7607 - - -
 23.2.Larson, ConnorLidinsky, Alec Posanski, Michael  JR-3FR-1ExhibitionWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)923.184 423.190 424.83 - - -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.13.Koenecke, Josh McGing, Connor FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseBeloit6423.60466423.6046--
35.35.McGing, Connor Smith, Tyree FR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Beloit25.14926.159--
37.13.Smith, Tyree McGing, Connor JR-3JR-3BeloitBeloit26.1596423.6046--
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
28.34.Posanski, Michael Driver , Anthony JR-3FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)6924.42824.47--
30.33.Enstrom, Logan Shears, Clayton JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)24.4724.843--
32.30.Driver , Anthony Driver , Anthony FR-1JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)6424.835025.004--
33.28.Shears, Clayton Enstrom, Logan FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point24.84324.47--
34.33.Metrou, Nick Posanski, Michael FR-1JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)25.00424.843--
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
25. 27.16. 25.Cappadora, Dominick Haag, Connor Lidinsky, Alec Siaw, Whitaker Cappadora, Dominick Devito, RyanSR-4 SO-2SO-2 FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)ExhibitionAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)424.6125.779424.4123.7123.7123.71------
25.27.25.25.25.16.Devito, RyanHaag, Connor Lidinsky, Alec Lidinsky, Alec Siaw, Whitaker Siaw, Whitaker  FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point25.7799724.1757424.619724.1757424.61424.41------
36.36.16.27.25.25.Haag, Connor Lidinsky, Alec Siaw, Whitaker Cappadora, Dominick Haag, Connor Lidinsky, Alec FR-1 SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Augustana (Ill.)ExhibitionAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point9724.175725.77923.71424.41424.41424.41------
25.27.25.36.25.16.Cappadora, Dominick Cappadora, Dominick Cappadora, Dominick Haag, Connor Haag, Connor Siaw, Whitaker SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4 Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointExhibitionExhibition25.779424.4123.7125.779424.41424.41------
25.36.16. 27.25.Siaw, Whitaker Devito, RyanHaag, Connor Devito, RyanSiaw, Whitaker Haag, Connor FR-1SO-2SR-4 SR-4SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)ExhibitionAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)424.4125.779424.41424.6123.71424.61------
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
24.22.22.18. Vancil, Zach Verheyden, Noah Greenlaw, Nic Greenlaw, Nic Verheyden, Noah  FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Monmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)St. NorbertSt. NorbertMonmouth (Ill.)2424.7938224.178224.1723.7688224.17-----
 18.24.22.24.Vancil, Zach Verheyden, Noah Verheyden, Noah Vancil, Zach Vancil, Zach FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Monmouth (Ill.)ExhibitionExhibitionMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)2424.7932424.7932424.793124.118224.17-----
18.18.22.24.24.Greenlaw, Nic Vancil, Zach Verheyden, Noah Verheyden, Noah Vancil, Zach FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1St. NorbertWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterSt. Norbert124.11124.11124.118224.172424.793-----
24. 24.  Greenlaw, Nic Wehr, TylerVerheyden, Noah Wehr, TylerWehr, TylerJR-3FR-1JR-3  Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterSt. NorbertExhibitionWis.-Whitewater124.1123.76823.7682424.7938224.17-----
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
29.11. Patterson, Noah Weigman, Adam Schrang, Jared JR-3JR-3JR-3St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert8024.46947523.547023.66---
29.15.15.Lynch, Robert Patterson, Noah Lynch, Robert FR-1FR-1FR-1St. NorbertAugustana (Ill.)Exhibition424.21023.6623.66---
26.26.29.Schrang, Jared Schrang, Jared Patterson, Noah JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointSt. Norbert8024.4694424.2107523.5470---
15.29.29.Weigman, Adam Lynch, Robert Weigman, Adam  JR-3JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseSt. Norbert23.18998024.46947523.5470---
   Lynch, Robert Larson, ConnorPatterson, Noah FR-1 JR-3Augustana (Ill.)ExhibitionAugustana (Ill.)424.21023.189923.1899---
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
20.5.19.14.14.Sondgeroth, Lucas Seeser, Will Gentzler, Vaughn Sondgeroth, Lucas Seeser, Will SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseMonmouth (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)23.639523.052523.969523.05223.63-44--44
5.14.14.5.5.Gentzler, Vaughn Sondgeroth, Lucas Gentzler, Vaughn Seeser, Will Seeser, Will SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseMonmouth (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)23.865223.6323.639523.052523.9644-44--
14.19.20.5.19.Seeser, Will Garner, Jalen Sondgeroth, Lucas Seeser, Will Garner, Jalen SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseMonmouth (Ill.)523.9623.865223.8652523.9623.63---44-
5.20.14.20.14.Garner, Jalen Gentzler, Vaughn Seeser, Will Seeser, Will Gentzler, Vaughn SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseMonmouth (Ill.)9523.052523.96523.96523.9623.63-----
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
8.17.17.17.17.Broihier, Sean DeBruin, Troy Broihier, Sean DeBruin, Troy Schoonover , Will SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point23.493524.12923.49323.7499624.525291---291
9.8.23.17.9.DeBruin, Troy Cruz, Brandon Broihier, Sean DeBruin, Troy Lee, Lucas FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)23.497524.12923.749923.49323.493-----
17.17.9.17.17.Cruz, Brandon DeBruin, Troy DeBruin, Troy DeBruin, Troy Schoonover , Will SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point23.749923.49723.749923.49723.7499-291291291-
23.9.9.8.31.Schoonover , Will Cruz, Brandon Broihier, Sean Lee, Lucas Schoonover , Will SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)524.12923.49323.49323.749923.497---291291
31.31.31.31.8.Lee, Lucas Broihier, Sean Lee, Lucas Lee, Lucas Cruz, Brandon JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)624.52523.493524.12923.497624.525-291291--
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
12.6.21.21.6.Diehl, Chandler Darrow, Stone Send, Ryan Diehl, Chandler Diehl, Chandler SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)1824.045223.19823.59869823.5102923.20-2430---
6.7.7.6.6.Send, Ryan Diehl, Chandler Darrow, Stone Send, Ryan Darrow, Stone JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Monmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)23.5986923.201824.0459823.51029823.51024217421742174217-
6.10.6.7.21.Smith, Ron Johnson, Michael Darrow, Stone Darrow, Stone Darrow, Stone JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)223.1989823.51029823.51029823.51021824.045--4217--
12.12.21.21.6.Smith, Ron Send, Ryan Darrow, Stone Johnson, Michael Smith, Ron SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseMonmouth (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseMonmouth (Ill.)923.2023.5986923.20923.209823.5102-----
12.21.21.6.7.Diehl, Chandler Smith, Ron Diehl, Chandler Diehl, Chandler Diehl, Chandler SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)223.1981824.045223.19823.5986923.20-----
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.2.Wojt, Calden Wojt, Calden Martinezdelacot, BrianJR-3SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point22.2522.20722.2565801065
1.2.4.Martinezdelacot, BrianJohnson, Jordan Wojt, Calden SO-2JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)22.3922.25122.9058010897897
1.3.3.Johnson, Jordan Martinezdelacot, BrianWojt, Calden   JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)Greater Milwaukee Track CWis.-Stevens Point122.90522.39122.905655656
3.4.4.Martinezdelacot, BrianHaye, Jahaven Johnson, Jordan SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)22.39122.905122.905566565

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Torgerson, Evan Hucker, Kyle FR-1SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)950.2349 950.2349 241090 -
2.9.Yamamoto, Josh Brownell, Quinn SR-4SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point50.248 8052.157 23819 -
3.25.Martinezdelacot, BrianGray, Adam  FR-1Greater Milwaukee Track CWis.-Whitewater5950.842 7255.85 11636 23819
4.11.Hucker, Kyle Yamamoto, Josh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater850.86 3853.179 59 -
5.34.Holden, Seth Welch, Sam FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse51.140 0354.3645 4496 -
6.12.LaMendola, Alex Welch, Sam SR-4FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point51.218 4751.377 83 015
7.19.Nordman, Ben Schoonover , Will SR-4FR-1North Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)4751.377 152.14 24 24
8.28.Handrick, Charlie Meier, Logan FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseExhibition251.7156 54.965 015 -
9.3.Zeien, Logan Meier, Logan SR-4FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater2951.714 51.218 - 83
10.27.Scheer, Noah Tuskan, Nathan JR-3FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse3451.7705 5552.09 - -
11.26.Masters, Alec Tuskan, Nathan SO-2SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater3651.934 3651.934 - -
12.1.Kaashagen, Carson Wheeler, Austin FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater7252.04 850.86 - -
13.4.Cernek, Gavin Priebe, Ryan SO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point452.06 5152.0924 - -
14.35.Hoesley, Jim Gray, Adam SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater5152.0924 3154.0155 - -
15.5.Cieslak, Matt Torgerson, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point5552.09 7252.04 - -
16.26.Wheeler, Austin Cieslak, Matt JR-3FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point152.14 950.2349 - -
17.23.Hickcox, Arran Scheer, Noah FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse8052.157 50.248 - -
18.28.Sutherland, Luke Musgrave, Erik FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point52.286 7454.777 - 24
19.7.Goulet, Max Yamamoto, Josh FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point52.436 0253.78 - -
20.27.Meier, Logan Masters, Alec FR-1 Wis.-WhitewaterBenedictine (Ill.)52.79 950.2349 - -
21.25.Theel, Tyler Musgrave, Erik SO-2SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterBenedictine (Ill.)452.9690 7252.04 - 4496
22.22.Tisdall, Colton Wehr, TylerFR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)3853.179 3853.179 - -
23.26.Welch, Sam Martinezdelacot, BrianSO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse7653.352 6253.767 - -
24.12.Schoonover , Will Schedlbauer, RyanSO-2SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Exhibition653.4970 2951.714 - 11636
25.19.Brownell, Quinn Priebe, Ryan FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater0553.5065 5552.09 - 241090
26.30.Bullis, Joe Scheer, Noah SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterBenedictine (Ill.)53.58 2951.714 - -
27.18.Verheyden, Noah Bullis, Joe JR-3SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater6253.767 53.831 - -
28.14.Priebe, Ryan Wheeler, Austin FR-1SO-2St. NorbertWis.-La Crosse0253.78 0553.5065 - -
29.11.Labs, Joe Wehr, TylerSO-2JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point53.831 2951.714 - -
30.30.Gray, Adam Gray, Adam SO-2SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater3154.0155 6854.8457 - -
31.5.Musgrave, Erik Hoesley, Jim SO-2 North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)0354.3645 3154.0155 - -
32.10.Klein, Anthony Cieslak, Matt FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointGreater Milwaukee Track C4054.4527 50.248 - -
33.18.McQuality, James Priebe, Ryan SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater7454.777 54.965 - 11636
34.28.Josephs, Xavier Nordman, Ben FR-1SO-2St. NorbertAugustana (Ill.)54.965 52.79 - 11636
35.25.Tuskan, Nathan Labs, Joe FR-1SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point2258.476 3451.7705 - -
 18.Wehr, TylerMeier, Logan  SR-4ExhibitionExhibition55.182 950.2349 - -
 35.Schedlbauer, RyanMasters, Alec  SO-2ExhibitionWis.-Stevens Point7255.85 53.58 - -
 34.Schram, BenWelch, Sam  FR-1ExhibitionNorth Central (Ill.)6854.8457 52.436 - 4496
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
32.32.Klein, Anthony Schedlbauer, RyanFR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointExhibition4854.4517658.475--
34.35.Josephs, Xavier Schedlbauer, RyanFR-1FR-1St. NorbertBenedictine (Ill.)154.9601255.85--
35.32.Tuskan, Nathan Wehr, TylerFR-1 Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)7658.475154.960--
  Wehr, TylerJosephs, Xavier   ExhibitionWis.-Stevens Point55.18154.960--
  Schedlbauer, RyanJosephs, Xavier  FR-1ExhibitionSt. Norbert1255.854854.451--
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
25.31.33.25.26.Brownell, Quinn Brownell, Quinn Musgrave, Erik Brownell, Quinn McQuality, James FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)54.367354.77854.36738153.50628153.5062-----
25.26.31.26.26.McQuality, James McQuality, James McQuality, James Bullis, Joe Musgrave, Erik SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterNorth Central (Ill.)54.367354.3673253.583253.5838153.5062-----
25.33.31.31.26.McQuality, James Bullis, Joe McQuality, James Musgrave, Erik Brownell, Quinn SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)54.36738153.50628153.506254.367354.778-----
31.31.26.33.25.Brownell, Quinn Bullis, Joe Brownell, Quinn McQuality, James Musgrave, Erik FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)8153.5062253.58354.367354.77854.3673-----
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
23.23.29.23.Schoonover , Will Welch, Sam Welch, Sam Labs, Joe JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointBenedictine (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater53.83453.3565154.0153.3565----
23.24.27.27.Welch, Sam Schoonover , Will Welch, Sam Schoonover , Will SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)153.496153.49653.83453.3565----
30.27.27.29.Welch, Sam Verheyden, Noah Welch, Sam Welch, Sam SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointBenedictine (Ill.)154.016653.769154.0153.834----
27.29.30.27.Labs, Joe Labs, Joe Labs, Joe Welch, Sam SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater154.0153.83453.356553.834----
23.30.30.27.Gray, Adam Gray, Adam Welch, Sam Welch, Sam SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)53.834154.01153.496154.01----
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
20. Meier, Logan Tisdall, Colton FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater52.79253.178--
21. Theel, Tyler Tisdall, Colton SO-2SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater9552.96352.792--
22.28.Tisdall, Colton Tisdall, Colton FR-1 Wis.-WhitewaterSt. Norbert53.17853.7846--
28. Priebe, Ryan Theel, Tyler FR-1FR-1St. NorbertWis.-Whitewater53.7846554.8484--
 21.Schram, BenMeier, Logan  FR-1ExhibitionWis.-Whitewater554.84849552.963--
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.10.Zeien, Logan Hickcox, Arran SR-4SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterNorth Central (Ill.)651.715252.06--
10.10.Scheer, Noah Hickcox, Arran JR-3SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point3751.77352.040--
12.17.Kaashagen, Carson Hickcox, Arran FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point52.040651.71--
13.12.Cernek, Gavin Cernek, Gavin SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse5252.06852.1536--
17.12.Hickcox, Arran Scheer, Noah FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater852.153652.040--
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.14.Masters, Alec Hoesley, Jim SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La Crosse4651.93852352.0977--
14.14.Hoesley, Jim Cieslak, Matt SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater052.09805052.2838--
15.15.Cieslak, Matt Hoesley, Jim FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse2352.09774651.9385--
18.11.Sutherland, Luke Hoesley, Jim FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater5052.28382352.0977--
19.11.Goulet, Max Cieslak, Matt FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater52.434651.9385--
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Torgerson, Evan Torgerson, Evan FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)0050.2366451.148264105152
5.5.Holden, Seth Wheeler, Austin FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)6451.14820050.236464105
7.16.Nordman, Ben Nordman, Ben SR-4FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse51.37890050.23615258182
8.7.Handrick, Charlie Holden, Seth FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse951.71952.1445818258182
16.5.Wheeler, Austin Holden, Seth JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse52.14452.144-152
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.2.6.3.4.6.Martinezdelacot, BrianYamamoto, Josh Martinezdelacot, BrianMartinezdelacot, BrianLaMendola, Alex Hucker, Kyle SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)51.216350.2415950.865950.86550.845950.86688668857
6.3.4.4.2.2.Hucker, Kyle Martinezdelacot, BrianLaMendola, Alex Hucker, Kyle Yamamoto, Josh LaMendola, Alex SR-4  SR-4 SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Greater Milwaukee Track CAugustana (Ill.)Greater Milwaukee Track CAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)51.2163550.84550.8451.216351.21635950.86886688576
4.4.6.6.3.3.Yamamoto, Josh Hucker, Kyle Martinezdelacot, BrianLaMendola, Alex Yamamoto, Josh Hucker, Kyle SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4 SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Greater Milwaukee Track CAugustana (Ill.)Greater Milwaukee Track C51.21635950.865950.86550.845950.8650.24188573386657
4.6.4.4.4.3.Hucker, Kyle LaMendola, Alex LaMendola, Alex Martinezdelacot, BrianMartinezdelacot, BrianYamamoto, Josh SR-4SR-4 SR-4SR-4SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Greater Milwaukee Track CGreater Milwaukee Track CAugustana (Ill.)5950.8651.2163550.8451.216351.216351.216363386886338

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.41.Kuehl, Brian Stelloh, Sam FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)56:01:54.595 1:58.160 86109 -
2.6.LaBracke, Nico Heiple, Tanner SO-2JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)24:01:56.5436 38:02:08.933 88 88
3.11.Meixelsperger, Alec Lawson, Nick SR-4JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterNorth Central (Ill.)1:57.405 9:02:15.0136 56 -
4.46.Anderson, Michael Sanchez, Manny JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)1:58.160 2:17.52 65 -
5.7.Lawson, Nick Krebsbach, Sam SO-2JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse9:01:58.26 2:16.766 469 941
6.43.Wollenberg, Travis Koncius, Anthony JR-3SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointMonmouth (Ill.)1:58.39 56:01:54.595 346 -
7.10.Woerishofer, Clinten Hansford, Brian SO-2JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterNorth Central (Ill.)1:58.51 2:09.863 72 -
8.18.Harvey, Nick Buechner, Chris SO-2SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point32:01:58.9790 2:06.76 941 -
9.16.Hird, Zach Ambrose, Nathan JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)2:01:59.142 44:01:59.783 - -
10.20.Sebastian, Brendon McKendry, Matthew FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse1:59.26 49:02:09.402 - -
11.36.Hansford, Brian Sanchez, Manny SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSt. Norbert2:01:59.290 34:02:17.4222 - -
12.34.Teets, Josh Teets, Josh FR-1JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse44:01:59.783 1:57.405 - -
13.20.Kern, Ethan Behling, Ben SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater1:59.84 2:06.2092 - -
14.25.Buechner, Chris Ray, Artemas SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)2:00.019 54:02:01.419 - -
15.20.Penningroth, Jonah Teets, Josh SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point2:00.413 2:10.011 - -
16.42.Verheyen, Bryce Jestus, Jimmy FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)47:02:00.6417 9:02:15.0136 - 56
17.4.Denman, Connor Ambrose, Nathan FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)2:01.266 1:57.405 - -
18.25.Rodriguez, Eduardo Behling, Ben FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)54:02:01.419 56:01:54.595 - -
19.38.Lofy, Kiley Anderson, Michael SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterBenedictine (Ill.)2:01.76 1:58.160 - -
20.23.Kaszuba, Colton Denman, Connor FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point54:02:01.9121 2:10.011 - -
21.41.Ducharme, Jeremy Schickel, Ian SR-4FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point2:02.16 2:05.8955 - -
22.40.Klobucar, Jack Wollenberg, Travis JR-3JR-3BeloitSt. Norbert2:02.5243 2:01.76 - -
23.42.Sandberg, Charles Chavez, Joe SO-2FR-1BeloitSt. Norbert50:02:03.3055 54:02:01.9121 - 86109
24.3.Stelloh, Sam Klobucar, Jack SO-2SO-2St. NorbertBenedictine (Ill.)47:02:04.35 17:02:11.664 - -
25.3.Hess, Trey DiGioia , Chris JR-3FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)37:02:04.597 2:08.36 - -
26.23.Ambrose, Nathan DiGioia , Chris JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)2:05.8955 1:58.39 - -
27.4.Suda, Chris Glastra, Stein JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater2:06.2092 37:02:04.597 - -
28.43.Holloway, Matt Lawson, Nick SO-2SO-2St. NorbertSt. Norbert46:02:06.287 49:02:09.402 - -
29.41.Koncius, Anthony Suda, Chris FR-1SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater2:06.76 1:58.160 - -
30.6.Heiple, Tanner Ambrose, Nathan SO-2JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)St. Norbert2:07.2116 32:01:58.9790 - -
31.15.Schickel, Ian Estrada, Christian SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse1:02:07.23 24:01:56.5436 - -
32.1.Ray, Artemas Dickman, Jacob FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)0:02:07.5358 2:00.413 - -
33.7.Lemay, Andrew Penningroth, Jonah SR-4SR-4St. NorbertBenedictine (Ill.)2:07.550 44:01:59.783 - 65
34.32.Penn, Mauricio McKendry, Matthew FR-1JR-3BeloitWis.-Stevens Point2:08.36 17:02:11.664 - -
35.7.Glastra, Stein LaBracke, Nico FR-1SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)38:02:08.933 46:02:06.287 - 469
36.3.Bersell, Mike Teets, Josh JR-3SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse2:09.0311 17:02:11.664 - -
37.43.McKendry, Matthew Kuehl, Brian SO-2FR-1St. NorbertBeloit45:02:09.225 37:02:04.597 - -
38.15.Krebsbach, Sam Stelloh, Sam FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)49:02:09.402 2:01.266 - -
39.25.Behling, Ben Stelloh, Sam JR-3SR-4St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)2:09.863 1:58.51 - -
40.37.DiGioia , Chris Penningroth, Jonah FR-1SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)2:10.011 37:02:04.597 - -
41.45.Chavez, Joe Hansford, Brian SR-4JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)2:11.282 2:08.36 - -
42.17.Dickman, Jacob Kuehl, Brian SO-2SO-2St. NorbertWis.-Stevens Point17:02:11.664 1:59.26 - -
43.41.Estrada, Christian Harvey, Nick SR-4FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)9:02:15.0136 46:02:06.287 - -
44.20.Evans , Ross Ambrose, Nathan SO-2JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)8:02:16.508 2:01.266 - -
45.20.Sanchez, Manny Cate , Drew JR-3FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)2:16.766 2:11.282 - -
46.30.Jestus, Jimmy DiGioia , Chris JR-3FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)St. Norbert34:02:17.4222 56:01:54.595 - -
47.26.Cate , Drew Penningroth, Jonah SR-4SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)St. Norbert2:17.52 2:06.76 - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
28.47.40.28.38.Estrada, Christian Sanchez, Manny Sanchez, Manny Holloway, Matt DiGioia , Chris FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)St. NorbertWis.-Stevens Point2:02:15.01042:07.5399:02:17.5252:06.2869:02:17.525-----
46.39.45.32.45.DiGioia , Chris Ray, Artemas Cate , Drew Ray, Artemas Behling, Ben SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)St. NorbertBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)St. Norbert2:07.5399:02:17.5252:09.4052:07.5399:02:17.525-----
43.47.40.38.45.Holloway, Matt Cate , Drew Cate , Drew Krebsbach, Sam Cate , Drew SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointBenedictine (Ill.)2:06.2869:02:17.5252:09.4052:09.4052:09.867-----
43.47.45.39.28.Jestus, Jimmy DiGioia , Chris Krebsbach, Sam Behling, Ben Behling, Ben JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)St. NorbertBenedictine (Ill.)St. NorbertBenedictine (Ill.)2:02:15.01042:10.01452:16.7652:09.8672:02:15.0104-----
47.32.43.40.46.DiGioia , Chris Behling, Ben Jestus, Jimmy DiGioia , Chris DiGioia , Chris FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)St. NorbertBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)2:07.53939:02:17.42182:16.7652:10.01452:09.867-----
28.45.46.43.47.Ray, Artemas Jestus, Jimmy Sanchez, Manny Estrada, Christian Krebsbach, Sam FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1St. NorbertBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)2:16.7652:09.8672:09.4052:02:15.010439:02:17.4218-----
32.28.40.45.43.Behling, Ben Estrada, Christian Ray, Artemas Sanchez, Manny Estrada, Christian FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)St. NorbertBenedictine (Ill.)St. Norbert2:07.5392:07.5392:09.8672:16.7652:09.867-----
47.47.32.46.47.Holloway, Matt Sanchez, Manny Jestus, Jimmy Jestus, Jimmy Behling, Ben JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)2:02:15.01042:09.4052:02:15.010439:02:17.42182:09.405-----
45.32.43.47.38.Sanchez, Manny Ray, Artemas Sanchez, Manny Cate , Drew Cate , Drew FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)2:10.01452:09.40539:02:17.42189:02:17.5252:16.765-----
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
25.34.Hess, Trey Penn, Mauricio JR-3SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointMonmouth (Ill.)11:02:04.594726:02:11.6659--
34.41.Penn, Mauricio Evans , Ross FR-1JR-3BeloitWis.-Stevens Point22:02:08.361238:02:09.2215--
36.41.Bersell, Mike McKendry, Matthew JR-3SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)34:02:09.0338:02:09.2215--
37.44.McKendry, Matthew Dickman, Jacob SO-2SR-4St. NorbertSt. Norbert38:02:09.221541:02:11.28--
41.37.Chavez, Joe Hess, Trey SR-4SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)St. Norbert41:02:11.2838:02:09.2215--
42.37.Dickman, Jacob Chavez, Joe SO-2FR-1St. NorbertSt. Norbert26:02:11.665922:02:08.3612--
44.42.Evans , Ross Evans , Ross SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point48:02:16.50641:02:11.28--
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
30.18.18.Sandberg, Charles Rodriguez, Eduardo Glastra, Stein FR-1FR-1SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Beloit2:08.930:02:01.4188:02:07.21---
23.20.24.Sandberg, Charles Kaszuba, Colton Sandberg, Charles FR-1FR-1SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointSt. Norbert2:01.91482:01.91482:01.9148---
24.23.35.Koncius, Anthony Sandberg, Charles Sandberg, Charles SO-2SO-2FR-1BeloitBeloitBenedictine (Ill.)9:02:03.309:02:03.302:08.93---
30.24.24.Sandberg, Charles Stelloh, Sam Heiple, Tanner SO-2SO-2FR-1BeloitSt. NorbertSt. Norbert9:02:03.307:02:04.352:08.93---
18.29.35.Koncius, Anthony Koncius, Anthony Rodriguez, Eduardo SO-2FR-1FR-1Monmouth (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)0:02:01.4184:02:06.7678:02:07.21---
24.30.24.Glastra, Stein Heiple, Tanner Glastra, Stein SO-2SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)St. Norbert2:08.938:02:07.219:02:03.30---
30.35.24.Sandberg, Charles Glastra, Stein Koncius, Anthony FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)St. Norbert4:02:06.7672:08.934:02:06.767---
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
9.31.33.21.11.Hird, Zach Hird, Zach Ambrose, Nathan Hansford, Brian Ambrose, Nathan JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertAugustana (Ill.)1:59.141:59.1410:02:05.8912:02:07.558:02:00.419-----
11.31.31.9.33.Hansford, Brian Lemay, Andrew Ambrose, Nathan Schickel, Ian Lemay, Andrew SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse16:01:59.296812:02:07.5516:01:59.296810:02:05.8948:02:07.2333-----
15.15.31.9.15.Penningroth, Jonah Lemay, Andrew Denman, Connor Ambrose, Nathan Ambrose, Nathan SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)8:02:00.41910:02:05.8948:02:07.233316:01:59.296848:02:07.2333-----
17.33.11.31.11.Denman, Connor Schickel, Ian Denman, Connor Hansford, Brian Hird, Zach FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)16:02:01.26932:02.167248:02:07.233310:02:05.891:59.14-----
21.17.9.21.11.Ducharme, Jeremy Schickel, Ian Denman, Connor Ducharme, Jeremy Schickel, Ian SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseSt. Norbert2:02.16721:59.1416:02:01.269348:02:07.233312:02:07.55-----
26.33.26.11.11.Ambrose, Nathan Ducharme, Jeremy Penningroth, Jonah Lemay, Andrew Lemay, Andrew JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)10:02:05.892:02.167210:02:05.8948:02:07.233316:02:01.2693-----
31.31.15.33.26.Schickel, Ian Hansford, Brian Schickel, Ian Schickel, Ian Lemay, Andrew SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)48:02:07.233310:02:05.8916:01:59.296810:02:05.8916:01:59.2968-----
33.17.33.11.9.Lemay, Andrew Hansford, Brian Ducharme, Jeremy Ducharme, Jeremy Schickel, Ian SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2St. NorbertWis.-La CrosseSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse12:02:07.5516:01:59.29681:59.1448:02:07.233310:02:05.89-----
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.13.Anderson, Michael Sebastian, Brendon JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater21:01:58.164050:02:00.6452591610
8.22.Harvey, Nick Harvey, Nick SO-2JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater1:58.97108:01:59.78916101610
10.10.Sebastian, Brendon Verheyen, Bryce FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse1:59.268:01:59.789-5259
12.13.Teets, Josh Verheyen, Bryce FR-1JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater8:01:59.78940:02:01.7689-5259
13.4.Kern, Ethan Harvey, Nick SO-2JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterNorth Central (Ill.)1:59.841:59.26--
16.22.Verheyen, Bryce Anderson, Michael FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse50:02:00.6440:02:01.7689--
19.22.Lofy, Kiley Teets, Josh SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterNorth Central (Ill.)40:02:01.76891:59.84--
22.19.Klobucar, Jack Teets, Josh JR-3FR-1BeloitWis.-Whitewater2:02.5242:02.524--
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.1.7.Meixelsperger, Alec Kuehl, Brian Buechner, Chris SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point15:02:06.200:01:54.591:57.409-31072
5.2.6.Lawson, Nick LaBracke, Nico Suda, Chris JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater2:00.018233:01:56.5460:01:54.5938674848
2.3.27.Kuehl, Brian Meixelsperger, Alec Kuehl, Brian SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater0:01:54.591:57.40915:02:06.20-38673867
3.5.5.Buechner, Chris Lawson, Nick Kuehl, Brian SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point1:58.261:58.261:57.409-6486334
7.6.1.Kuehl, Brian Wollenberg, Travis Suda, Chris SR-4JR-3SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater1:57.40929:01:58.390733:01:56.546-33448
14.7.2.Buechner, Chris Woerishofer, Clinten Wollenberg, Travis SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater0:01:54.5931:01:58.51540:01:54.59-72334
27.14.6.Kuehl, Brian Buechner, Chris Woerishofer, Clinten SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point29:01:58.39072:00.01821:58.263867--
7.27.7.Woerishofer, Clinten Suda, Chris Buechner, Chris SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater33:01:56.54615:02:06.2031:01:58.51543867--

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.1.1.10.3.Mertins, Preston Nelson, Jonah Cobb, Mikey Stelmasek, Matt Egbert, Alex JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)St. Norbert4:51.267 4:20.85 4:20.85 5:02.9107 8:04:20.9913 - 91072 - 29 -
18.2.13.13.1.Cobb, Mikey Egbert, Alex Verlinden, Justin Koschak, Nick Swearingen, Sawyer JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)4:51.267 8:04:20.9913 2:04:37.8097 4:59.7957 35:04:35.60 - 82 - 776 9546
6.3.9.20.13.Cobb, Mikey Stelmasek, Matt McKendry, Matthew Tanko, Tyler Tanko, Tyler JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointBeloitSt. NorbertWis.-Whitewater4:51.267 25:04:21.66 4:20.85 4:29.711 4:45.53 17388 776 - - -
19.4.18.13.3.Cobb, Mikey Lutz, Robert Swearingen, Sawyer Mortelliti, Philippe Cobb, Mikey SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointMonmouth (Ill.)St. Norbert4:51.267 4:24.9371 4:24.9371 4:37.877 4:40.9543 - 9546 - 91072 -
21.5.11.3.14.Koschak, Nick Tanko, Tyler Heiple, Tate Swearingen, Sawyer Mortelliti, Philippe FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)8:04:20.9913 4:29.711 4:59.7957 4:29.711 4:20.85 - 60453 - - -
8.6.12.15.9.Swearingen, Sawyer Schaefer, Josh Nelson, Jonah McKendry, Matthew Bland, Tyler JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4BeloitWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point44:04:46.940 29:04:32.79 4:51.267 4:59.7957 8:04:20.9913 9546 17388 - 776 -
13.7.2.10.7.Koschak, Nick Mertins, Preston Zimdars, Seth Loeffler, Nathan Koschak, Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)29:04:32.79 4:33.958 2:04:37.8097 38:04:59.44 4:33.958 - 29 776 - -
11.8.9.18.13.Verlinden, Justin Cobb, Mikey Stelmasek, Matt Stelmasek, Matt Mertins, Preston SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)49:04:39.944 35:04:35.60 16:04:37.210 35:04:35.60 5:02.9107 - 014 014 - -
5.9.12.13.12.Schaefer, Josh Rector, James Nelson, Jonah Mertins, Preston Cobb, Mikey SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point4:20.85 16:04:37.210 16:04:37.210 5:02.9107 4:40.9543 9546 - - - -
14.10.13.20.3.Bland, Tyler Verlinden, Justin Mortelliti, Philippe Rector, James Schaefer, Josh FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)BeloitAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point4:45.53 2:04:37.8097 52:04:50.818 2:04:37.8097 4:59.7957 - - - - -
18.11.5.10.11.Swearingen, Sawyer Heiple, Tate Lutz, Robert Carlson, Cory Egbert, Alex FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2St. NorbertMonmouth (Ill.)St. NorbertAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point5:02.9107 4:37.877 4:45.53 4:24.9371 4:37.877 - - 9546 9546 -
21.12.10.17.1.Heiple, Tate Zimdars, Seth Stelmasek, Matt Carlson, Cory Zimdars, Seth SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point52:04:50.818 49:04:39.944 29:04:32.79 4:45.53 40:04:45.2909 776 - - 014 17388
16.13.14.6.15.Tanko, Tyler Koschak, Nick Carlson, Cory Cobb, Mikey Cobb, Mikey FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point5:02.9107 4:40.9543 4:45.53 4:24.9371 5:02.9107 - - - 014 -
15.14.17.20.16.Loeffler, Nathan Lemay, Andrew Egbert, Alex Lutz, Robert Swearingen, Sawyer SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1St. NorbertSt. NorbertWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)8:04:20.9913 40:04:45.2909 4:40.9543 4:29.711 8:04:20.9913 82 - 91072 014 9546
11.15.21.15.13.Stelmasek, Matt Morrill, Griffin Lutz, Robert McKendry, Matthew Morrill, Griffin SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)4:51.267 4:45.53 29:04:32.79 35:04:35.60 4:40.9543 17388 - 91072 - -
6.16.14.2.17.Verlinden, Justin McKendry, Matthew Zimdars, Seth Mortelliti, Philippe Heiple, Tate FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointSt. NorbertSt. NorbertWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)29:04:32.79 44:04:46.940 4:33.958 4:37.877 25:04:21.66 776 - - - 17388
11.17.1.20.15.Koschak, Nick Bland, Tyler Mortelliti, Philippe Heiple, Tate Cobb, Mikey FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointMonmouth (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)4:24.9371 52:04:50.818 38:04:59.44 2:04:37.8097 8:04:20.9913 - - - - 9546
17.18.12.2.21.Verlinden, Justin Carlson, Cory McKendry, Matthew McKendry, Matthew Koschak, Nick SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointMonmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point4:45.53 4:51.267 2:04:37.8097 4:37.877 4:40.9543 - - 776 29 17388
4.19.13.11.21.McKendry, Matthew Mortelliti, Philippe Heiple, Tate Morrill, Griffin Lemay, Andrew SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointBeloitWis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point52:04:50.818 38:04:59.44 8:04:20.9913 29:04:32.79 4:51.267 - - 82 - -
14.20.19.19.18.McKendry, Matthew Swearingen, Sawyer Verlinden, Justin Cobb, Mikey Heiple, Tate FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater4:24.9371 4:59.7957 4:33.958 5:02.9107 4:51.267 - - - - -
18.21.2.8.2.Egbert, Alex Loeffler, Nathan Lemay, Andrew Morrill, Griffin Nelson, Jonah SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointSt. NorbertWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater29:04:32.79 5:02.9107 44:04:46.940 38:04:59.44 4:24.9371 - - - 60453 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
16.18.McKendry, Matthew Swearingen, Sawyer SO-2FR-1St. NorbertWis.-Stevens Point4:46.944:59.4421--
18.16.Carlson, Cory Loeffler, Nathan FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point2:04:51.2674:46.94--
19.21.Mortelliti, Philippe Mortelliti, Philippe FR-1FR-1BeloitAugustana (Ill.)4:59.44215:02.911--
20.19.Swearingen, Sawyer McKendry, Matthew FR-1SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point19:04:59.7954:46.94--
21.16.Loeffler, Nathan Mortelliti, Philippe FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointSt. Norbert5:02.9112:04:51.267--
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
17.9.8.15.Rector, James Lemay, Andrew Cobb, Mikey Cobb, Mikey SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)4:50.81830:04:37.804:35.606224:04:45.530--818-
10.17.9.12.Lemay, Andrew Cobb, Mikey Rector, James Bland, Tyler SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater24:04:45.5306:04:40.9516:04:37.217220:04:39.9457----
14.14.10.15.Morrill, Griffin Zimdars, Seth Verlinden, Justin Lemay, Andrew SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Monmouth (Ill.)St. NorbertAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point24:04:45.5304:50.81830:04:37.8020:04:39.9457818---
17.12.12.15.Lemay, Andrew Bland, Tyler Zimdars, Seth Rector, James SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterMonmouth (Ill.)4:35.60624:50.81820:04:39.945724:04:45.530----
10.17.13.17.Bland, Tyler Cobb, Mikey Koschak, Nick Verlinden, Justin SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointMonmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointSt. Norbert20:04:39.945730:04:37.806:04:40.956:04:40.95818---
13.15.14.13.Rector, James Verlinden, Justin Lemay, Andrew Cobb, Mikey JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)St. NorbertAugustana (Ill.)30:04:37.807:04:45.2947:04:45.2947:04:45.294----
12.14.15.8.Verlinden, Justin Verlinden, Justin Morrill, Griffin Koschak, Nick JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Augustana (Ill.)St. NorbertMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)4:50.8184:35.606224:04:45.53020:04:39.9457----
10.12.17.15.Lemay, Andrew Bland, Tyler Bland, Tyler Koschak, Nick SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point16:04:37.21727:04:45.2944:50.8187:04:45.294-818--
Mile Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.7.5.4.Nelson, Jonah Schaefer, Josh Schaefer, Josh Nelson, Jonah SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point4:20.85844:33.9531:04:37.87344:33.95100591-591
2.11.3.11.Egbert, Alex Schaefer, Josh Stelmasek, Matt Tanko, Tyler JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point4:20.9974:20.9974:20.9974:33.9558591591-
3.7.5.1.Stelmasek, Matt Schaefer, Josh Mertins, Preston Egbert, Alex SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point50:04:21.66250:04:21.6624:29.7114:29.71116635-591
4.7.11.4.Lutz, Robert Tanko, Tyler Egbert, Alex Nelson, Jonah JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point51:04:24.9331:04:37.873444:04:32.799331:04:37.873459110049635
5.11.4.11.Tanko, Tyler Egbert, Alex Schaefer, Josh Schaefer, Josh SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point4:29.7114:33.9531:04:37.87344:20.8584495911295635
6.5.2.2.Schaefer, Josh Egbert, Alex Schaefer, Josh Tanko, Tyler SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointMonmouth (Ill.)44:04:32.799344:04:32.799351:04:24.9350:04:21.6626351295635591
7.1.2.2.Mertins, Preston Heiple, Tate Egbert, Alex Stelmasek, Matt FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point4:33.954:29.7114:33.9550:04:21.66212951295581295
11.5.6.3.Heiple, Tate Schaefer, Josh Egbert, Alex Egbert, Alex JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point31:04:37.873450:04:21.6624:20.99744:04:32.7993-1295635591

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.15.16.8.Fassbender, David Treinen, Axel Contreras, Matthew Johnson, Andrew FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse8:47.469 10:48.3848 29:09:24.1119 9:09:05.4442 21015 431 90670 -
2.1.6.15.Makrounis, Alex Olson, Casey Makrounis, Alex Olson, Casey FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point8:50.08 56:09:35.27 8:50.08 9:26.7099 0842 49 38 -
3.8.9.2.Bourland, Matt Tower, Jr., John Henrikson, Tate Mankowski, Michael FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)21:08:55.102 6:09:09.559 56:09:35.27 8:50.08 90670 21015 49 -
4.15.16.17.Treinen, Axel Henrikson, Tate Fassbender, David Olson, Casey FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)26:09:00.0195 8:50.08 6:09:09.559 59:10:21.714 59 - - 431
5.6.3.9.Stamsta, Noah Hilliard, Bret Fassbender, David Henrikson, Tate SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point49:09:00.0642 9:25.80 6:09:09.559 56:09:35.27 49 0842 59 -
6.7.14.4.Puser, Brandon Puser, Brandon Makrounis, Alex Makrounis, Alex JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseBeloitAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)9:09:05.4442 21:08:55.102 59:10:21.714 8:47.469 38 49 0842 431
7.7.16.10.Johnson, Andrew Puser, Brandon Contreras, Matthew Olson, Casey SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointBeloit53:09:07.699 29:09:24.1119 8:47.469 9:25.80 265 - - 49
8.14.1.8.Hilliard, Bret Johnson, Andrew Johnson, Andrew Contreras, Matthew FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointBeloitNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse9:09.3455 29:09:24.1119 56:09:35.27 56:09:35.27 431 - 0842 -
9.9.7.12.Santana, David Johnson, Andrew Treinen, Axel Puser, Brandon SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse6:09:09.559 36:09:47.77 29:09:24.1119 26:09:00.0195 - 90670 90670 0842
10.6.12.17.Contreras, Matthew Hilliard, Bret Contreras, Matthew Fassbender, David SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)29:09:24.1119 9:09:05.4442 9:09:05.4442 29:09:24.1119 - - - 0842
11.10.9.4.Gasick, Joe Gasick, Joe Johnson, Andrew Henrikson, Tate FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)9:25.80 9:25.80 14:09:34.1375 14:09:34.1375 - 90670 431 -
12.11.5.16.Mankowski, Michael Hilliard, Bret Hilliard, Bret Lundine, Mark SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterBeloitAugustana (Ill.)9:26.7099 9:09.3455 56:09:35.27 9:09:05.4442 - 90670 38 -
13.17.17.2.Henrikson, Tate Gasick, Joe Gasick, Joe Sisson, Noah FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point14:09:34.1375 10:48.3848 8:47.469 53:09:07.699 - 38 - -
14.11.15.15.Lundine, Mark Tower, Jr., John Sisson, Noah Contreras, Matthew SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point56:09:35.27 21:08:55.102 8:50.08 49:09:00.0642 - 0842 - -
15.11.5.13.Olson, Casey Henrikson, Tate Santana, David Contreras, Matthew SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater36:09:47.77 8:47.469 8:50.08 21:08:55.102 - - - 265
16.17.13.5.Sisson, Noah Puser, Brandon Contreras, Matthew Lundine, Mark SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1BeloitWis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)Beloit59:10:21.714 29:09:24.1119 21:08:55.102 9:25.80 - - - -
17.7.5.5.Tower, Jr., John Olson, Casey Lundine, Mark Makrounis, Alex FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4BeloitAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)10:48.3848 21:08:55.102 14:09:34.1375 53:09:07.699 - - - 431

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Wilkerson, Brandon Morgan, JeremyJR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)6:15:23.42 17:19.5110 71092 -
2.15.Arkes, Dan Hatano, Yusuke JR-3JR-3BeloitExhibition15:40.6564 3:17:04.61 889 -
3.20.Pauley, Cooper Sanchez, Manny SR-4SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)42:15:43.549 13:15:48.9893 1168 889
4.17.Hall, Chase Grunert, Harrison SR-4 North Central (Ill.)Beloit15:43.638 12:17:10.195 54 -
5.15.Shroda, Bjorn Williams, Rob SO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)Beloit13:15:48.9893 3:17:04.61 4 28
6.1.Schulze, Noah Jestus, Jimmy SO-2SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point15:53.0385 17:11.932 3 3
7.11.Chavez, Joe Shroda, Bjorn SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.)Exhibition20:15:53.425 17:58.52 28 -
8. Rosales, Alejandro Zeitler, Max SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater15:54.70 15:43.638 931 28
9.19.Williams, Rob Zeitler, Max JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)15:57.60 15:57.60 - -
10.21.Styka, Hunter Maas, BenJR-3JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointMonmouth (Ill.)16:00.0531 20:15:53.425 - 54
11.18.Zeitler, Max Lloyd, Forrest JR-3 Wis.-Stevens PointExhibition16:03.5264 16:52.800 - -
12. Hackett, Connor Hirsch, AndrewFR-1JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterExhibition57:16:12.74 15:53.0385 - -
13. Beutel, Alec Lloyd, Forrest SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)Exhibition16:22.0169 16:03.5264 - -
14.20.Claus, Kevin Jestus, Jimmy SR-4JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Exhibition31:16:25.182 16:22.0169 - -
15. Jestus, Jimmy Shroda, Bjorn JR-3JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)16:37.329 42:15:43.549 - -
16.14.Sanchez, Manny Hirsch, AndrewJR-3FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)16:45.170 31:16:25.182 - 28
17.4.Skwira, Abraham Rosales, Alejandro JR-3 Wis.-Stevens PointBeloit16:52.800 16:45.170 - -
18.15.Michael, Braeden Sanchez, Manny JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterBeloit3:17:04.61 16:00.0531 - -
19.3.Sowl, Ethan Allsop, Brandon FR-1JR-3St. NorbertBenedictine (Ill.)12:17:10.195 DNF - 931
20.12.Lloyd, Forrest Arkes, Dan SR-4 BeloitNorth Central (Ill.)17:11.932 17:28.1642 - -
21.23.Grunert, Harrison Schwichtenberg, JarrodSO-2SO-2St. NorbertExhibition17:19.5110 DNF - 931
22.11.Allsop, Brandon Hackett, Connor JR-3SR-4Monmouth (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)17:28.1642 51:16:54.73 - -
23.17.Hatano, Yusuke Hackett, Connor FR-1SR-4BeloitWis.-Whitewater17:58.52 20:15:53.425 - 889
  Georgi, MitchellSchulze, Noah   ExhibitionWis.-Stevens PointDNF 12:17:10.195 - -
 20.Morgan, JeremyMorgan, Jeremy  ExhibitionNorth Central (Ill.)16:27.4213 13:15:48.9893 - 28
 10.Hirsch, AndrewSchulze, Noah  JR-3ExhibitionNorth Central (Ill.)51:16:54.73 52:15:45.26 - -
 20.Noreen, ToddBeutel, Alec  JR-3ExhibitionNorth Central (Ill.)17:12.711 16:00.0531 - -
 21.Maas, BenAllsop, Brandon  FR-1ExhibitionWis.-Stevens Point17:29.571 42:15:43.549 - -
 6.Schwichtenberg, JarrodHackett, Connor  SO-2ExhibitionExhibition52:15:45.26 52:15:45.26 - -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
15.20.8.13.Hirsch, AndrewHatano, Yusuke Rosales, Alejandro Grunert, Harrison SR-4SO-2SR-4 ExhibitionSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)16:12.7448:17:10.198815:54.70916:45.17--3716-
  12. Noreen, ToddRosales, Alejandro Hackett, Connor Maas, Ben SR-4FR-1JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterMonmouth (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterExhibition40:17:04.617:17:58.52616:12.7416:45.17----
20.21.13. Georgi, MitchellGrunert, Harrison Beutel, Alec Morgan, Jeremy  SO-2SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)Exhibition15:54.70948:17:10.198846:16:22.0148:17:10.1988----
19.19.15.16.Jestus, Jimmy Allsop, Brandon Jestus, Jimmy Hatano, Yusuke SR-4JR-3JR-3 ExhibitionExhibitionBenedictine (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater14:17:28.16546:16:22.0116:37.322817:11.93----
20.19.16. Morgan, JeremyJestus, Jimmy Sanchez, Manny Sanchez, Manny  FR-1JR-3SO-2ExhibitionExhibitionBenedictine (Ill.)Beloit17:19.5184DNF16:45.1746:16:22.013716---
15.12.18. Lloyd, Forrest Grunert, Harrison Michael, Braeden Morgan, JeremyFR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3St. NorbertSt. NorbertWis.-WhitewaterExhibition17:19.518416:45.1740:17:04.6140:16:27.427---3716
 12.19.13.Maas, BenJestus, Jimmy Sowl, Ethan Allsop, Brandon JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1ExhibitionSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert14:17:28.16548:17:10.198848:17:10.198816:45.17----
20.8.20. Georgi, MitchellMaas, BenLloyd, Forrest Grunert, Harrison SO-2 SR-4JR-3ExhibitionExhibitionBeloitExhibition46:16:22.0148:17:10.198817:11.9346:16:22.01----
8.19.21. Hirsch, AndrewJestus, Jimmy Grunert, Harrison Rosales, Alejandro SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterSt. NorbertNorth Central (Ill.)16:12.7417:12.71417:19.518416:12.74----
 19.22.12.Hatano, Yusuke Rosales, Alejandro Allsop, Brandon Noreen, ToddSR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1BeloitSt. NorbertMonmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater46:16:22.0117:12.71414:17:28.1657:17:58.526----
23.8.23. Maas, BenNoreen, ToddHatano, Yusuke Morgan, JeremySR-4 FR-1 North Central (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)BeloitExhibition17:12.71417:19.51847:17:58.526DNF----
22.18. 19.Sanchez, Manny Noreen, ToddGeorgi, MitchellHatano, Yusuke SO-2SR-4 JR-3ExhibitionBenedictine (Ill.)ExhibitionBeloit7:17:58.52615:54.709DNF17:12.714----
    Morgan, JeremyHirsch, AndrewMorgan, JeremyHirsch, Andrew   SO-2St. NorbertExhibitionExhibitionBeloit14:17:28.16516:12.7440:16:27.42716:45.17----
 13. 12.Beutel, Alec Hirsch, AndrewHirsch, AndrewSanchez, Manny FR-1   Benedictine (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)ExhibitionExhibition48:17:10.198817:12.7149:16:54.736416:37.3228----
 12. 18.Jestus, Jimmy Morgan, JeremyNoreen, ToddSanchez, Manny     ExhibitionBeloitExhibitionWis.-Whitewater15:54.70940:16:27.42717:12.71416:45.17---3716
 16.  Hirsch, AndrewMaas, BenMaas, BenJestus, Jimmy FR-1SO-2 JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)ExhibitionExhibitionBenedictine (Ill.)16:12.7415:54.70917:29.575DNF----
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
6.6.11.1.7.Chavez, Joe Wilkerson, Brandon Chavez, Joe Wilkerson, Brandon Zeitler, Max JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointBeloitAugustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)16:52.807811:15:43.542516:52.807815:23.421710:15:45.2601-0410-04108
10.14.4.2.1.Shroda, Bjorn Schwichtenberg, JarrodChavez, Joe Arkes, Dan Arkes, Dan JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4BeloitBeloitWis.-Stevens PointBeloitExhibition16:52.807815:40.65815:53.031315:40.65815:53.42---8-
9.2.2.3.14.Chavez, Joe Schulze, Noah Pauley, Cooper Pauley, Cooper Schwichtenberg, JarrodSR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Augustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointMonmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point15:53.4215:53.4234:15:43.635611:15:43.542510:15:45.2601-7061041070610410
14. 11.4. Shroda, Bjorn Arkes, Dan Schulze, Noah Hall, Chase Chavez, Joe SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)15:53.4215:53.4215:53.031334:15:43.635610:15:45.2601--3547-
 14.1.5.7.Schwichtenberg, JarrodZeitler, Max Arkes, Dan Shroda, Bjorn Arkes, Dan JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)BeloitAugustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point10:15:45.260115:53.031315:53.4215:48.9815:57.60433273041014810410
7.9.9.6.2.Schwichtenberg, JarrodClaus, Kevin Zeitler, Max Schulze, Noah Zeitler, Max SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointBeloit0:16:00.05216:25.1816:03.5215:53.031315:23.4217--337061
4.17.7.7.4.Schulze, Noah Williams, Rob Chavez, Joe Chavez, Joe Pauley, Cooper SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)16:03.5216:25.1815:23.421715:53.4216:25.18-5473327327
7.14.11.9.6.Claus, Kevin Wilkerson, Brandon Chavez, Joe Williams, Rob Chavez, Joe SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)11:15:43.542534:15:43.635615:23.421715:57.604315:53.42-5470410--
14.7. 10.3.Zeitler, Max Chavez, Joe Skwira, Abraham Styka, Hunter Wilkerson, Brandon SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)15:23.421715:23.421715:53.420:16:00.05234:15:43.635632730410-8
9.4.3.11.17.Claus, Kevin Schwichtenberg, JarrodPauley, Cooper Zeitler, Max Claus, Kevin SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3BeloitAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)16:25.1834:15:43.635615:57.604316:03.5215:48.98-----
9.3.1.14.1.Chavez, Joe Schulze, Noah Shroda, Bjorn Claus, Kevin Claus, Kevin JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point34:15:43.635615:57.604315:53.4216:25.1816:25.18-----
3. 17.17.6.Hall, Chase Shroda, Bjorn Wilkerson, Brandon Skwira, Abraham Zeitler, Max JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)15:53.4215:53.031315:53.4216:52.80780:16:00.052--1481-3
7.1.  3.Schulze, Noah Skwira, Abraham Shroda, Bjorn Schwichtenberg, JarrodArkes, Dan JR-3 JR-3 JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)ExhibitionWis.-Stevens Point0:16:00.05215:23.421734:15:43.635610:15:45.260111:15:43.5425--8-7061

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.7.Garner, Jalen Bates, Austin Martin, Robert SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)18.8446 8.257 8.257 98 4101 9542
4.2.4.Garner, Jalen Jackson, Christian Murman, Dillon FR-1SO-2SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La Crosse18.8446 28.2948 28.2948 213 98 213
3.3.3.Gentzler, Vaughn Garner, Jalen Mendez, Quentin FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse608.6177 118.414 918.805 4101 406 406
6.4.6.Murman, Dillon Gentzler, Vaughn Murman, Dillon SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterMonmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater8.257 608.6177 18.8446 9542 0536 5730
6.5.2.Martin, Robert Martin, Robert Murman, Dillon SO-2SR-4SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La Crosse8.257 8.648 608.6177 406 9542 0536
1.6.7.Murman, Dillon Murman, Dillon Jackson, Christian SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater18.8446 918.805 8.257 213 5730 4101
3.7.4.Mendez, Quentin Mendez, Quentin Martin, Robert SR-4SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater608.6177 18.8446 8.257 0536 213 9542

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
4.1.13.Gentzler, Vaughn Bates, Austin Bornstien, Daniel SO-2SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)939.2026 8.36 58.7686
 2.5.Kohn, Tom Mendez, Quentin Gutierrez, Jose FR-1SO-2JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point38.65 28.5705 9.032
4.3.13.Schrang, Jared Gentzler, Vaughn Josephs, Xavier SO-2SR-4JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterMonmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater8.995 38.65 28.5705
17.4.12.Gawenda, Griffin Jackson, Christian Smith, Riley FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterBeloit8.75 8.735 58.7686
9.5.16.Cabrera, Paul Gutierrez, Jose Mendez, Quentin JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointBeloitWis.-Stevens Point310.225 48.5681 879.18
25.6.12.Cabrera, Paul Martin, Robert Mendez, Quentin SO-2SR-4SO-2BeloitWis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)58.7686 418.573 28.5705
8.7.16.Lautenschlager, Jake Garner, Jalen Povilaitis, Rashawn SR-4SO-2JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)018.91 088.67 958.9855
2.8.23.Jackson, Christian Murman, Dillon Murman, Dillon JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)088.67 8.75 DNF
13.9.15.Gentzler, Vaughn Stuttle, Nick Bornstien, Daniel SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)310.225 58.7686 879.18
5.10.20.Bornstien, Daniel Hilton, Kyle O'Connor, Carl FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater069.011 38.773 DNF
17.11.16.Martin, Robert Kohn, Tom Josephs, Xavier SR-4FR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point879.18 8.8409 10.1087
10.12.3.Kohn, Tom Sommers, Clayton Murman, Dillon JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)9.032 018.91 958.9855
14.13.1.Bates, Austin Schrang, Jared Gentzler, Vaughn SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)018.91 188.937 48.5681
13.14. Smith, Riley Shears, Clayton Murman, Dillon JR-3FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)8.75 178.9507 188.937
1.15.15.Martin, Robert Posanski, Michael Bates, Austin SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater509.189 958.9855 8.8409
10.16.22.O'Connor, Carl Josephs, Xavier Gentzler, Vaughn SO-2FR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)St. NorbertWis.-Whitewater49.922 8.995 310.225
12.17.1.Gutierrez, Jose Skaaland, Lucas Kohn, Tom JR-3FR-1JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterBeloit069.011 069.011 178.9507
21.18.9.Bingham, Courtney Stelloh, Sam Skaaland, Lucas JR-3SO-2JR-3Augustana (Ill.)St. NorbertSt. Norbert939.2026 9.032 10.1087
20.19.10.Kohn, Tom Gawenda, Griffin Schrang, Jared SO-2FR-1SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterNorth Central (Ill.)58.7686 69.173 8.995
9.20. Cabrera, Paul Cabrera, Paul Bates, Austin SO-2FR-1FR-1BeloitAugustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)8.8409 879.18 8.36
17.21.9.Stuttle, Nick O'Connor, Carl Bornstien, Daniel JR-3JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Beloit38.65 509.189 58.7686
 22.19.Sommers, Clayton Povilaitis, Rashawn Gentzler, Vaughn SO-2JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)38.65 939.2026 58.7686
25.23.4.Gutierrez, Jose Lautenschlager, Jake Hilton, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater018.91 9.3509 38.773
17.24.6.Posanski, Michael Smith, Riley Smith, Riley FR-1FR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point38.773 49.922 8.36
13.25.26.Skaaland, Lucas Cunningham, Jacob Bornstien, Daniel FR-1SO-2FR-1St. NorbertBeloitWis.-Whitewater879.18 10.1087 49.922
20.26.25.Lautenschlager, Jake Bornstien, Daniel Stelloh, Sam JR-3FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater8.995 310.225 DNF
  7.Smith, Riley Bingham, Courtney Povilaitis, Rashawn SR-4JR-3SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterBeloitAugustana (Ill.)018.91 DNF 310.225
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.8.23.23.Bingham, Courtney Gentzler, Vaughn Murman, Dillon Cabrera, Paul Bingham, Courtney SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1BeloitMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)DNF8.655608.6709159.031DNF
 7. 20.8.Gentzler, Vaughn Garner, Jalen Gentzler, Vaughn Garner, Jalen Gentzler, Vaughn SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2St. NorbertBenedictine (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)269.189008.6709DNF8.7527269.1890
7.8.8.8.23.Gentzler, Vaughn Murman, Dillon Bingham, Courtney Bingham, Courtney Garner, Jalen SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseBeloitWis.-WhitewaterBenedictine (Ill.)159.0318.7527DNF159.03108.6709
3.18.23.7.7.Gentzler, Vaughn Stelloh, Sam Lautenschlager, Jake Cabrera, Paul Cabrera, Paul FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)St. NorbertWis.-WhitewaterBenedictine (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater159.031159.0318.7527159.031269.1890
18.20.8. 18.Lautenschlager, Jake Cabrera, Paul Garner, Jalen Bingham, Courtney Stelloh, Sam JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2St. NorbertAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterBenedictine (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater8.6556269.1890159.0318.75278.7527
8.23.18.20.3.Stelloh, Sam Lautenschlager, Jake Lautenschlager, Jake Garner, Jalen Cabrera, Paul FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseBeloitWis.-Whitewater269.1890959.359959.3598.6556DNF
7. 3.18.20.Cabrera, Paul Bingham, Courtney Gentzler, Vaughn Cabrera, Paul Cabrera, Paul SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1St. NorbertBeloitAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseMonmouth (Ill.)DNFDNF269.1890159.031269.1890