March 29-31, 2018
|
Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.43.Brown, Ce'airaBartlett, Autumn  SO-2HOKA NJNYTCMiami25:04:09.4496 4:38.024
2.1.Price-Weimer, Rhianwedd Mueller , Allison SR-4 Miss StateFlagler29:04:10.3193 4:35.99
3.43.Rivers, Danae Scahill, Lauren SO-2 Penn StateJuventus4:10.8201 50:04:19.7184
4.8.Piccirillo, AngelaDouglas, Betsy  SO-2JuventusSouth Alabama48:04:15.949 59:04:41.476
5.31.Bergh, Elisabeth Mueller , Allison SO-2SO-2FloridaNorth Florida50:04:19.7184 4:33.0006
6. Ciluffo, Kaley Wilson, Allie SO-2JR-3VillanovaIowa20:04:19.795 4:38.024
7.32.Donaghu, Piper Badham, Katherine SR-4SR-4GeorgetownGeorgetown32:04:20.4446 59:04:41.476
8.7.Van Pelt, StephanieMcQuilkin-Bell, Caitlin  SO-2HOKA NJNYTCPenn State51:04:20.52 4:31.45
9.29.Ngarambe, YolandaTsai, Sara  FR-1Atlanta Track ClubMiss State4:20.66 9:04:34.483
10.30.Rennick, Micayla Wellman, Elizabeth SR-4SR-4Tennessee TechSouth Alabama4:20.92 4:30.119
11.28.Jalon, Claudia Rivers, Danae SR-4 North FloridaPenn State4:21.695 4:30.119
12.12.Ryan, Lauren Piccirillo, AngelaFR-1SR-4VillanovaFlorida17:04:21.7421 4:35.99
13.36.Harris, Kelsey Badham, Katherine SO-2FR-1IndianaSouth Carolina4:26.19 4:35.3697
14.41.Fordyce, Alie Duffie De Tassigny, Heloise JR-3JR-3PrincetonIndiana26:04:26.72 8:04:28.98
15.36.Ruiz, Amy Nahom, Mia JR-3SR-4Georgia TechAtlanta Track Club4:27.41 4:46.6524
16.7.Offstein, Madison Morse, Madison JR-3SO-2PrincetonGeorgia Tech6:04:27.5414 6:04:27.5414
17.40.Wilson, Allie Jalon, Claudia SR-4FR-1MonmouthVanderbilt4:28.028 4:42.2272
18.9.Cantine, Sophie Brown, Ce'airaFR-1FR-1PrincetonIndiana24:04:28.071 39:04:30.19
19.38.Nahom, Mia Alonso, Angela FR-1SO-2ConnecticutVillanova8:04:28.98 4:46.2835
20.30.McKinney, Michelle Staiger, Talia SR-4SO-2KentuckyHOKA NJNYTC4:30.119 4:42.2272
21.6.Tsai, Sara Mueller , Allison JR-3FR-1VanderbiltConnecticut39:04:30.19 4:52.8911
22.1.Laurie, Christine Laurie, Christine FR-1SR-4MarylandAtlanta Track Club4:31.45 15:04:36.188
23.9.Duffie De Tassigny, Heloise McQuilkin-Bell, Caitlin JR-3SO-2FlaglerFlorida4:31.982 4:35.99
24.50.Sumner, Madeleine Van Pelt, StephanieSO-2SR-4PrincetonSamford23:04:32.683 4:37.46
25.14.Russell, Georgina Offstein, Madison SR-4JR-3Charleston SouthernFlorida4:33.0006 4:27.41
26.19.Sheva, Marissa Criscione, Maddie SO-2SR-4Penn StateAtlanta Track Club4:33.120 4:46.2835
27.36.Alonso, Angela Wellman, Elizabeth SO-2JR-3Georgia StateSamford24:04:33.741 4:27.41
28.12.Douglas, Betsy Herndon, Hana SR-4JR-3USC-BeaufortMiss State9:04:34.483 DNF
29.2.Den Otter, Anne Labuschaigne, Laura JR-3SO-2MiamiPenn State4:35.103 4:37.46
30.37.Zane, Abbey Evans, Rebecca FR-1SR-4SamfordSamford4:35.3697 4:28.028
31.21.Mueller , Allison Tsai, Sara JR-3SO-2South CarolinaFlorida4:35.99 4:21.695
32.28.Criscione, Maddie Tadeo, Raquel SR-4FR-1VanderbiltSamford15:04:36.188 4:28.028
33.17.Waymire, Madison Friend-Uhl, SonjaSR-4JR-3IowaDelaware4:37.46 4:26.19
34.18.Evans, Rebecca Alonso, Angela SR-4FR-1UABMiami4:38.024 4:46.6524
35.22.McQuilkin-Bell, Caitlin Bartlett, Autumn SO-2FR-1FloridaGeorgetown4:38.3093 4:31.982
36.25.Scahill, Lauren Zane, Abbey SR-4SO-2ConnecticutGeorgia Tech4:38.7768 4:38.024
37.33.Friend-Uhl, SonjaWilson, Allie  FR-1Atlanta Track ClubFlagler56:04:39.1517 5:11.9383
38.33.Weir, Susanna Waymire, Madison FR-1FR-1DelawareFlagler4:39.719 4:21.695
39.35.Nelson, Allie Ruiz, Amy FR-1 SamfordVillanova4:40.81 4:31.45
40.49.Badham, Katherine Rivers, Danae FR-1SR-4Miss StateVanderbilt19:04:41.06 29:04:10.3193
41.27.Morse, Madison Sumner, Madeleine SO-2SO-2FloridaIowa11:04:41.240 4:31.982
42.13.Staiger, Talia Cantine, Sophie SO-2SR-4ConnecticutUAB59:04:41.476 4:46.6524
43.51.Herndon, Hana Rivers, Danae FR-1FR-1Georgia TechJuventus4:42.2272 20:04:19.795
44.6.Jordan, Danielle Criscione, Maddie SO-2JR-3ConnecticutPenn State14:04:42.26 50:04:52.5760
45.26.Millenaar, Carolien Jalon, Claudia FR-1 South AlabamaSouth Carolina4:42.59 4:46.6524
46.19.Wellman, Elizabeth Ciluffo, Kaley JR-3 Florida AtlanticSouth Alabama4:46.2835 4:39.719
47.45.Labuschaigne, Laura Ebihara, Sophie SR-4 South AlabamaConnecticut4:46.6524 DNF
48.24.Vick, Rachel McQuilkin-Bell, Caitlin FR-1FR-1ConnecticutFlorida Atlantic52:04:48.276 4:31.982
49.38.Langlois, Emma Ebihara, Sophie FR-1SR-4MiamiBoston U.4:48.720 4:46.2835
50.3.Moon, Cele Zane, Abbey SO-2 UABFlorida Atlantic5:04:49.917 4:40.81
51. Anderson, Reagan Ruiz, Amy SR-4SO-2VanderbiltGeorgia Tech50:04:52.5760 4:46.6524
52.3.Ebihara, Sophie Ruiz, Amy FR-1SR-4FloridaDelaware4:52.8911 4:38.024
53.23.Kettle, Abigail Ciluffo, Kaley FR-1SR-4MiamiPenn State35:04:58.759 4:27.41
54.17.Bartlett, Autumn Moon, Cele JR-3SR-4FloridaMiami5:11.9383 59:04:41.476
 39.Tadeo, Raquel Van Pelt, StephanieFR-1SO-2Boston U.Atlanta Track ClubDNF 4:31.982
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.12.9.Brown, Ce'airaRennick, Micayla Brown, Ce'airaNgarambe, Yolanda  SO-2FR-1HOKA NJNYTCKentuckyTennessee TechKentucky4:09.4459:04:33.1205 4:19.794 4:20.6622
2.5.2.12.Price-Weimer, Rhianwedd Piccirillo, AngelaJalon, Claudia Van Pelt, StephanieSR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Miss StateAtlanta Track ClubNorth FloridaPenn State4:10.3154:19.7144:10.3154:15.94
3.19.2.8.Rivers, Danae Bergh, Elisabeth Price-Weimer, Rhianwedd Bergh, Elisabeth SO-2SR-4FR-1 Penn StateAtlanta Track ClubVillanovaFlorida4:10.8221 4:10.8221 4:19.794 4:15.94
4.2.5.26.Piccirillo, AngelaNgarambe, YolandaNahom, Mia Ryan, Lauren  FR-1 SO-2JuventusConnecticutHOKA NJNYTCVillanova4:15.944:19.7144:10.3154:19.714
5.5.19.6.Bergh, Elisabeth Price-Weimer, Rhianwedd Ryan, Lauren Jalon, Claudia SO-2SR-4  FloridaPenn StateVillanovaConnecticut4:19.7144:19.794 4:09.444:20.926
6.19.9.3.Ciluffo, Kaley Jalon, Claudia Bergh, Elisabeth Van Pelt, StephanieSO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4VillanovaPenn StateConnecticutPenn State4:19.794 4:20.522359:04:33.1205 19:04:20.4474
7.7.12.3.Donaghu, Piper Rennick, Micayla Sheva, Marissa Van Pelt, StephanieSR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4GeorgetownConnecticutPenn StateAtlanta Track Club19:04:20.4474 4:15.944:09.4413:04:30.11
8.19.8.10.Van Pelt, StephanieVan Pelt, StephanieNahom, Mia Donaghu, Piper  FR-1SR-4FR-1HOKA NJNYTCMiss StatePenn StateGeorgetown4:20.522313:04:30.1119:04:20.4474 4:28.98
9.5.11.9.Ngarambe, YolandaNahom, Mia Ryan, Lauren Rivers, Danae  FR-1SR-4SO-2Atlanta Track ClubVillanovaFloridaAtlanta Track Club4:20.66224:19.7144:10.3154:28.98
10.12.9.2.Rennick, Micayla Bergh, Elisabeth Ngarambe, YolandaNahom, Mia SR-4SO-2FR-1 Tennessee TechJuventusAtlanta Track ClubGeorgetown4:20.9264:20.9264:20.92619:04:20.4474
11.8.19.12.Jalon, Claudia Ryan, Lauren Bergh, Elisabeth Donaghu, Piper SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4North FloridaHOKA NJNYTCMiss StatePenn State4:21.6959:04:33.1205 33:04:21.74 4:20.6622
12.6.9.19.Ryan, Lauren Nahom, Mia Ngarambe, YolandaVan Pelt, StephanieFR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2VillanovaHOKA NJNYTCConnecticutNorth Florida33:04:21.74 4:28.98 19:04:20.4474 4:10.8221
19.10.3.1.Nahom, Mia Rennick, Micayla Ngarambe, YolandaCiluffo, Kaley FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2ConnecticutMiss StateFloridaKentucky4:28.98 4:15.944:19.7144:20.6622
20.1.3.8.McKinney, Michelle Ngarambe, YolandaRivers, Danae Rivers, Danae SR-4  SO-2KentuckyHOKA NJNYTCTennessee TechNorth Florida13:04:30.114:20.9264:21.694:21.69
26.26.11.12.Sheva, Marissa Jalon, Claudia Rennick, Micayla Rennick, Micayla SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Penn StateAtlanta Track ClubTennessee TechFlorida59:04:33.1205 4:20.522359:04:33.1205 4:20.6622
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.17.Harris, Kelsey Cantine, Sophie SO-2JR-3IndianaMaryland31:04:26.19711:04:30.195
14.24.Fordyce, Alie Wilson, Allie JR-3JR-3PrincetonPrinceton4:26.7218 16:04:38.308
15.16.Ruiz, Amy Labuschaigne, Laura JR-3JR-3Georgia TechPrinceton4:27.4155:04:27.54
16.18.Offstein, Madison Duffie De Tassigny, Heloise JR-3JR-3PrincetonSouth Alabama55:04:27.54 6:04:46.65
17.17.Wilson, Allie Ruiz, Amy SR-4FR-1MonmouthSouth Alabama21:04:28.02 4:27.41
18.13.Cantine, Sophie Laurie, Christine FR-1JR-3PrincetonPrinceton52:04:28.07 31:04:26.197
21.17.Tsai, Sara McQuilkin-Bell, Caitlin JR-3JR-3VanderbiltPrinceton11:04:30.19521:04:28.02
22.21.Laurie, Christine McQuilkin-Bell, Caitlin FR-1JR-3MarylandPrinceton12:04:31.4579 6:04:32.685
23.16.Duffie De Tassigny, Heloise Wilson, Allie JR-3JR-3FlaglerMonmouth4:31.986:04:46.65
24.24.Sumner, Madeleine Sumner, Madeleine SO-2SO-2PrincetonFlorida6:04:32.685 6:04:32.685
35.14.McQuilkin-Bell, Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell, Caitlin SO-2SO-2FloridaGeorgia Tech16:04:38.30852:04:28.07
47.16.Labuschaigne, Laura Duffie De Tassigny, Heloise SR-4JR-3South AlabamaPrinceton6:04:46.6555:04:27.54
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
25.38.Russell, Georgina Anderson, Reagan SR-4FR-1Charleston SouthernUSC-Beaufort4:33.003818:04:38.771
27.51.Alonso, Angela Alonso, Angela SO-2FR-1Georgia StateConnecticut4:33.74617:04:39.71
28.38.Douglas, Betsy Zane, Abbey SR-4SO-2USC-BeaufortVanderbilt4:34.4828 52:04:40.8166
29.38.Den Otter, Anne Zane, Abbey JR-3SR-4MiamiSamford4:35.104:33.746
30.30.Zane, Abbey Weir, Susanna FR-1JR-3SamfordDelaware4:35.36618:04:38.771
31.30.Mueller , Allison Alonso, Angela JR-3JR-3South CarolinaVanderbilt15:04:35.99334:34.4828
32.36.Criscione, Maddie Zane, Abbey SR-4SR-4VanderbiltGeorgia State26:04:36.18615:04:35.9933
34.32.Evans, Rebecca Alonso, Angela SR-4JR-3UABCharleston Southern4:38.024026:04:36.186
36.28.Scahill, Lauren Evans, Rebecca SR-4JR-3ConnecticutSamford18:04:38.771 4:35.10
38.30.Weir, Susanna Scahill, Lauren FR-1JR-3DelawareSamford17:04:39.714:35.10
39.34.Nelson, Allie Den Otter, Anne FR-1SO-2SamfordDelaware52:04:40.81664:35.10
51.51.Anderson, Reagan Scahill, Lauren SR-4SR-4VanderbiltUAB12:04:52.5734:33.0038
1500 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
50.40.33.53.37.Waymire, Madison Millenaar, Carolien Waymire, Madison Vick, Rachel Friend-Uhl, SonjaSR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2IowaMiss StateIowaConnecticutFlorida4:58.75058:04:52.89844:37.460758:04:39.154:58.750
44.37.37.41. Waymire, Madison Waymire, Madison Friend-Uhl, SonjaHerndon, Hana Moon, Cele FR-1  FR-1SR-4South AlabamaAtlanta Track ClubAtlanta Track ClubConnecticutConnecticut4:58.7504:58.75058:04:39.154:46.2858:04:39.15
46.42.40.42.37.Waymire, Madison Jordan, Danielle Badham, Katherine Jordan, Danielle Millenaar, Carolien JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1IowaUABMiss StateGeorgia TechFlorida51:04:48.2721:04:49.9152:04:41.064:42.592952:04:41.06
54.37.41.45.53.Herndon, Hana Morse, Madison Morse, Madison Wellman, Elizabeth Morse, Madison FR-1 SO-2SO-2SO-2Florida AtlanticConnecticutFloridaConnecticutIowa58:04:52.89844:41.4714:41.2424:42.22634:41.242
49.44.42.50.48.Wellman, Elizabeth Vick, Rachel Staiger, Talia Moon, Cele Morse, Madison FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1MiamiFloridaConnecticutMiamiMiami52:04:41.0621:04:49.914:41.4714:42.592958:04:52.8984
33.44.43.33.54.Bartlett, Autumn Badham, Katherine Herndon, Hana Langlois, Emma Vick, Rachel SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2ConnecticutBoston U.Georgia TechFloridaMiami58:04:52.898417:04:42.264:42.226321:04:49.9151:04:48.27
40.49.44.48.33.Wellman, Elizabeth Vick, Rachel Jordan, Danielle Kettle, Abigail Moon, Cele SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1ConnecticutUABConnecticutGeorgia TechIowa4:41.24258:04:39.1517:04:42.264:46.284:46.28
40. 45.45.46.Herndon, Hana Waymire, Madison Millenaar, Carolien Herndon, Hana Millenaar, Carolien FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FloridaFlorida AtlanticSouth AlabamaFloridaFlorida4:41.2424:42.59294:42.592952:04:41.064:42.5929
52.52.46. 52.Wellman, Elizabeth Herndon, Hana Wellman, Elizabeth Millenaar, Carolien Moon, Cele JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2ConnecticutFloridaFlorida AtlanticGeorgia TechFlorida4:41.4714:46.284:46.284:58.750DNF
42.40.48.45.54.Morse, Madison Kettle, Abigail Vick, Rachel Jordan, Danielle Friend-Uhl, SonjaFR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FloridaMiamiConnecticutFloridaMiami4:41.47158:04:39.1551:04:48.27DNF4:37.4607
 53.49.45.42.Morse, Madison Moon, Cele Langlois, Emma Bartlett, Autumn Herndon, Hana FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1FloridaFloridaMiamiConnecticutUAB4:42.592951:04:48.2751:04:48.7258:04:39.154:58.750
43.49.50.54.45.Staiger, Talia Wellman, Elizabeth Moon, Cele Badham, Katherine Herndon, Hana SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2ConnecticutMiamiUABAtlanta Track ClubMiss State4:58.75058:04:52.898421:04:49.9121:04:49.91DNF
33.40.52.53.41.Langlois, Emma Badham, Katherine Ebihara, Sophie Ebihara, Sophie Millenaar, Carolien FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FloridaFloridaFloridaFlorida AtlanticMiss State51:04:48.7252:04:41.0658:04:52.898417:04:42.264:46.28
40.45.53.40.53.Tadeo, Raquel Wellman, Elizabeth Kettle, Abigail Morse, Madison Staiger, Talia FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2 ConnecticutSouth AlabamaMiamiIowaFlorida14:05:11.934:41.2424:58.7504:46.28DNF
33.48.54.42. Friend-Uhl, SonjaJordan, Danielle Bartlett, Autumn Wellman, Elizabeth Kettle, Abigail FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2IowaIowaFloridaUABIowa14:05:11.934:41.47114:05:11.9351:04:48.274:42.2263
46.  53.37.Staiger, Talia Staiger, Talia Tadeo, Raquel Staiger, Talia Herndon, Hana FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1ConnecticutSouth AlabamaBoston U.UABMiss State4:41.4714:58.750DNF51:04:48.274:41.471