March 2, 2018
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.11.1.26.41.Kozik, Mitchell Twiggs, Brendan Ormsby, Bobby Grajalez, Warran Morning, Jaison SO-2JR-3SR-4 JuniorUNAT-South FloridaTampaFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleDNS 16:46.6846 14:46.527 15:50.0279 15:36.01
41.7.2.40.1.Beck, Arye Mabile, RisleyJones, Mason Joseph, Rodjnald Ormsby, Bobby SR-4FreshmanFR-1JR-3FR-1NyackStetsonFlorida SouthernTampaUNAT-South Florida16:57.605 4:16:13.397 6:14:52.82 DNS 57:15:41.70
37.45.3.12.31.Kattenberg, Trevor Wilson, Michael Cruz, ArgeoKemp, Noah Flatt, Nicholas SR-4JR-3 FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernSaint LeoUnattachedWest Virginia WesleyanWarner51:16:20.3838 38:16:13.458 15:11.84 20:15:59.93 DNS
34.27.4.51. Malick, Christian Camps, Austin Stockhausen, Malte Dennehy, John Leon, Mike JuniorSO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1StetsonEmbry-RiddleFlorida TechFlorida SouthernUNAT-South FloridaDNS DNS 37:15:21.72 16:57.605 38:16:13.458
26.42.5. 40.Cruz, ArgeoNweeia, Nick Roberts, Tyler Malick, Christian Zapata, Oswaldo FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Embry-RiddleTampaTampaFlorida SouthernSaint Leo16:37.2221 15:27.56 47:15:22.73 13:15:31.27 16:45.3050
34.1.6.31.35.Zapata, Oswaldo Melles, Tucker Beck, Arye Elliott, Noah Taddeo, Matthew JR-3JR-3FR-1Senior WarnerTPM/NikeStetsonUNAT-South FloridaTampa15:34.0842 16:01.016 14:15:25.933 16:03.0150 15:36.01
27.16.7.5.30.Beck, Arye Penaranda, Daniel Wagner, Joshua Wagner, Joshua Eagan, Daniel SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Saint LeoSaint LeoFlorida SouthernTampaFlorida Southern16:22.31 2:16:51.863 15:27.56 59:17:54.73 17:45.8433
20.25.8.50.7.Joseph, Rodjnald Malick, Christian Kattenberg, Trevor Mabile, RisleyPenaranda, Daniel SO-2SeniorFR-1SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleTampaNova SoutheasternWest Virginia Wesleyan15:30.0791 16:03.0150 15:30.0791 15:36.01 DNS
13. 9.12.29.Trador, Zachary Hughes, Sam Ingalls, Thomas Williams, Evan Kattenberg, Trevor FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernUnattachedNova SoutheasternTPM/NikeTampa16:57.605 13:15:31.27 13:15:31.27 16:22.31 16:19:33.410
24.1.10.17.24.Stockhausen, Malte Wallace, Colin Trador, Zachary Lawrence, Adam Watson, Caleb  SO-2JuniorSR-4JR-3TampaUNAT-South FloridaNyackFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNS 16:45.3050 15:33.0572 38:17:20.58 DNS
32.51.11.11.32.Wilson, Michael Pantley, Tyler Weber, Joe Gazda, Sebastian Stockhausen, Malte  SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Florida TechEmbry-RiddleTampaFlorida SouthernUNAT-South Florida16:19:33.410 31:18:52.91 15:33.76 15:55.300 16:37.2221
45.39.12.28. Sandoval, Cesar Gazda, Sebastian Neeley, Matt Kemp, Noah Mabile, RisleySR-4JR-3FreshmanFR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida SouthernUNAT-South FloridaValdosta StateNova Southeastern13:15:31.27 15:27.56 15:34.0842 17:45.8433 38:17:20.58
15.39.13.42.52.Malick, Christian Williams, Paris Morfesi, Nick Cheluget, Brian Williams, Paris SeniorSeniorSR-4FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernTampaTampaFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern15:33.0572 15:45.688 15:35.6829 16:57.605 49:16:44.53
 51.14.18. Brown, Stephen Camps, Austin Bullock, Shaun Dennehy, John Zapata, Oswaldo FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Florida TechSaint LeoEmbry-RiddleUnattachedWarnerDNS 4:16:13.397 15:36.01 49:16:44.53 DNF
17.21.15.5.29.Zaila, Joel Berg, Joseph Kemp, Noah Hughes, Sam Zaila, Joel SR-4FreshmanJR-3SR-4JR-3South FloridaFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleFlorida TechSouth Florida15:36.01 15:30.0791 15:37.623 59:17:54.73 4:16:13.397
39.7.16.25.10.Craig, Samuel Markey, Ethan Kozik, Mitchell Weber, Joe Hughes, Sam FR-1SO-2FR-1SeniorJR-3Embry-RiddleUnattachedFlorida SouthernSaint LeoValdosta State14:15:25.933 49:16:44.53 15:40.7568 30:16:02.95 DNS
 27.17.19. Bullock, Shaun Arnold, Mitch Malick, Christian Gazda, Sebastian Bullock, Shaun SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FreshmanTampaSaint LeoTampaFlorida SouthernTampa16:01.016 DNS 57:15:41.70 59:17:54.73 16:37.2221
4.51.18.28.34.Watson, Caleb Zaila, Joel Melles, Tucker Berg, Joseph Eagan, Daniel FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SeniorWarnerEmbry-RiddleFlorida TechValdosta StateEmbry-Riddle17:45.8433 31:18:52.91 15:42.3192 14:15:25.933 16:45.3050
32.3.19.21.36.Mabile, RisleyMorfesi, Nick Weaver, John Lawrence, Adam Grajalez, Warran FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Nova SoutheasternFlorida TechSouth FloridaFlorida SouthernTPM/Nike15:36.01 28:15:43.83 28:15:43.83 51:16:20.3838 16:18.569
11.36.20.48.4.Brown, Stephen Watson, Caleb Twiggs, Brendan Beauchemin, Christian Malick, Christian SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3TampaWest Virginia WesleyanTampaFlorida TechEmbry-Riddle22:17:41.608 49:16:44.53 15:45.688 DNS 15:36.01
51.30.21.44.37.Wagner, Joshua Eagan, Daniel Morning, Jaison Martin, Brian Roberts, Tyler FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3UNAT-South FloridaFlorida TechValdosta StateEmbry-RiddleTampa0:16:00.4482 DNS 6:15:46.69 16:46.6846 15:55.300
34. 22. 19.Papa, Michael Wilson, Michael Duff, Reece Camps, Austin Wallace, Colin FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1TampaTampaStetsonNova SoutheasternSaint Leo16:46.6846 16:01.016 15:50.0279 15:34.0842 6:14:52.82
39. 23.52. Williams, Brandon Kozik, Mitchell McQuate, Ian Joseph, Rodjnald Watson, Caleb JR-3SeniorSR-4FR-1SR-4StetsonTampaNova SoutheasternWest Virginia WesleyanEmbry-Riddle0:16:00.4482 37:15:21.72 15:55.300 15:34.0842 DNS
10.16.24.35.10.Melles, Tucker Beauchemin, Christian Cheluget, Brian Williams, Brandon Beauchemin, Christian JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4West Virginia WesleyanFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernWarner16:26.69 DNS 20:15:59.93 30:16:02.95 DNS
 32.25.1.37.Wilson, Michael Roberts, Tyler Fuller, Joe Jones, Mason Jones, Mason SeniorFR-1SR-4SeniorSR-4Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernSaint LeoUnattachedWarnerDNS 16:22.31 0:16:00.4482 6:14:52.82 47:15:22.73
 49.26.8.21.Roberts, Tyler Weaver, John DeLeva, DominickHughes, Sam Elliott, Noah JR-3SR-4 JuniorFR-1Embry-RiddleSouth FloridaUnattachedFlorida SouthernTampa37:15:21.72 16:41.85 16:01.016 16:54.643 DNS
50.29.27.29.38.Malick, Christian Twiggs, Brendan Williams, Evan Joseph, Rodjnald Watson, Caleb FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4UNAT-South FloridaSaint LeoFlorida SouthernValdosta StateSaint Leo6:14:52.82 16:41.85 30:16:02.95 13:15:31.27 15:40.7568
16.33.28. 17.Jones, Mason Williams, Evan Flatt, Nicholas Zaila, Joel Dennehy, John FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2 TPM/NikeUnattachedValdosta StateFlorida SouthernEmbry-Riddle16:32.7595 16:19:33.410 16:03.0150 16:35.0986 15:50.0279
29. 29.41.52.Mabile, RisleyLeon, Mike Arnold, Mitch Markey, Ethan Stockhausen, Malte SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4 NyackUnattachedTampaNova SoutheasternFlorida Tech0:16:00.4482 16:46.6846 4:16:13.397 16:37.2221 15:33.0572
 23.30.36.27.Taddeo, Matthew Kemp, Noah Zaila, Joel Mabile, RisleyElliott, Noah SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleWarnerNyackFlorida Southern15:50.0279 16:03.0150 38:16:13.458 15:50.0279 DNS
1.33.31.20.34.Papa, Michael Beck, Arye Wallace, Colin Martin, Brian Neeley, Matt JR-3SeniorJR-3FreshmanJR-3Embry-RiddleFlorida SouthernWest Virginia WesleyanFlorida TechWest Virginia Wesleyan15:34.0842 47:15:22.73 16:16.14 31:18:52.91 37:15:21.72
6.52.32.45.13.Twiggs, Brendan Marin, Daniel Elliott, Noah Kattenberg, Trevor Zapata, Oswaldo SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4 Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernTampaFlorida TechUNAT-South Florida2:16:51.863 2:16:51.863 16:18.569 DNS 16:45.3050
23.10.33.21.37.Roberts, Tyler Williams, Brandon Williams, Paris Eagan, Daniel Zapata, Oswaldo  JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1NyackFlorida TechEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern14:15:25.933 59:17:54.73 51:16:20.3838 2:16:51.863 16:45.3050
9.23.34.29.4.Sandoval, Cesar Joseph, Rodjnald Brown, Stephen Weber, Joe Roberts, Tyler SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1WarnerNova SoutheasternSaint LeoStetsonEmbry-Riddle37:15:21.72 16:03.0150 16:22.31 16:41.85 30:16:02.95
15.15.35.49.39.Craig, Samuel Craig, Samuel Sandoval, Cesar Dennehy, John Twiggs, Brendan SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernTampaWarnerValdosta StateSouth Florida49:16:44.53 DNS 16:26.69 15:37.623 15:36.01
33.14.36.32.51.Wilson, Michael Arnold, Mitch Dennehy, John Marin, Daniel Weber, Joe FR-1FreshmanJR-3FR-1SeniorTampaEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleStetsonSaint Leo16:03.0150 31:18:52.91 16:32.7595 16:57.605 15:55.300
4.48.37.44.51.Eagan, Daniel Cheluget, Brian Pantley, Tyler Wilson, Michael Berg, Joseph JR-3SeniorSO-2SO-2FR-1Florida TechUNAT-South FloridaSaint LeoUNAT-South FloridaEmbry-RiddleDNS 15:40.7568 16:35.0986 15:37.623 DNS
9. 38.2. Ormsby, Bobby Eagan, Daniel Camps, Austin Berg, Joseph Nweeia, Nick FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1WarnerUNAT-South FloridaUNAT-South FloridaValdosta StateSouth Florida15:55.300 28:15:43.83 16:37.2221 22:17:41.608 15:42.3192
6.26.39.22.16.Beck, Arye Taddeo, Matthew Penaranda, Daniel Jones, Mason Watson, Caleb FR-1JuniorJR-3SR-4SeniorUnattachedWarnerFlorida TechNova SoutheasternFlorida Southern15:50.0279 16:22.31 16:41.85 6:15:46.69 DNS
24.23.40.18.32.McQuate, Ian Craig, Samuel Gazda, Sebastian Martin, Brian Leon, Mike SR-4JR-3SeniorJR-3SeniorUnattachedFlorida TechUNAT-South FloridaWarnerSouth Florida4:16:13.397 15:42.3192 49:16:44.53 16:57.605 17:45.8433
22.9.41.45.12.DeLeva, DominickDuff, Reece Beauchemin, Christian Neeley, Matt Beck, Arye FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Saint LeoFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernStetsonFlorida Southern37:15:21.72 15:33.0572 16:45.3050 15:11.84 6:14:52.82
23.4.42.26.46.Lawrence, Adam McQuate, Ian Eagan, Daniel Stockhausen, Malte Kattenberg, Trevor FR-1SR-4JuniorJR-3SO-2Embry-RiddleNova SoutheasternUnattachedTampaFlorida Southern2:16:51.863 DNS 16:46.6846 15:55.300 15:30.0791
39.38.43. 29.Lawrence, Adam Kemp, Noah Lawrence, Adam Eagan, Daniel Taddeo, Matthew SeniorFR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2TampaUNAT-South FloridaEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernEmbry-Riddle20:15:59.93 38:17:20.58 2:16:51.863 57:15:41.70 16:46.6846
34.51.44.26.8.Camps, Austin Ingalls, Thomas Nweeia, Nick Markey, Ethan Beauchemin, Christian JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleSaint LeoStetsonTampaSaint Leo14:46.527 15:45.688 16:54.643 15:35.6829 15:55.300
14.7.45.43.5.Malick, Christian Morfesi, Nick Marin, Daniel Duff, Reece Bullock, Shaun SeniorFR-1SeniorFR-1 Florida SouthernValdosta StateUnattachedUNAT-South FloridaTampa2:16:51.863 17:45.8433 16:57.605 15:37.623 16:46.6846
16.12.46.15.40.Williams, Paris Duff, Reece Berg, Joseph Wagner, Joshua Wallace, Colin SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida TechTampaSaint Leo16:32.7595 15:33.76 38:17:20.58 DNS 16:54.643
18. 47.30.37.Stockhausen, Malte Roberts, Tyler Watson, Caleb Craig, Samuel Wagner, Joshua SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Florida TechFlorida SouthernValdosta StateNova SoutheasternFlorida Southern16:18.569 DNS 22:17:41.608 15:36.01 15:30.0791
24.2.48.33. Wallace, Colin Camps, Austin Williams, Brandon Wilson, Michael Jones, Mason JR-3SeniorSO-2SR-4FR-1Florida TechFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern16:18.569 15:40.7568 17:45.8433 DNS 15:33.76
22.48.49.19.18.Berg, Joseph Hughes, Sam Taddeo, Matthew Neeley, Matt Markey, Ethan FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Embry-RiddleFlorida SouthernNova SoutheasternWarnerTPM/Nike15:40.7568 16:46.6846 59:17:54.73 16:01.016 15:55.300
4. 50.50.42.Stockhausen, Malte Grajalez, Warran Leon, Mike Kattenberg, Trevor Ormsby, Bobby FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SeniorFlorida SouthernTampaSt. Thomas (Fla.)WarnerSaint Leo57:15:41.70 0:16:00.4482 31:18:52.91 49:16:44.53 59:17:54.73
4.14.51.47.7.Kozik, Mitchell Duff, Reece Joseph, Rodjnald Arnold, Mitch Craig, Samuel JR-3SeniorFR-1FR-1 TampaSaint LeoSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechUNAT-South Florida59:17:54.73 DNS 28:18:56.036 49:16:44.53 16:57.605
46.17.52.35.22.Williams, Evan Papa, Michael Hughes, Sam Taddeo, Matthew Fuller, Joe FR-1FreshmanJR-3FreshmanJR-3Florida TechFlorida SouthernWest Virginia WesleyanFlorida TechEmbry-RiddleDNS 16:22.31 16:19:33.410 31:18:52.91 16:41.85
10.  20.23.Cruz, ArgeoTrador, Zachary Martin, Brian Berg, Joseph Leon, Mike SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SeniorUNAT-South FloridaTampaFlorida SouthernFlorida TechFlorida Southern59:17:54.73 15:45.688 DNF 16:37.2221 57:15:41.70
   1.7.Camps, Austin McQuate, Ian Grajalez, Warran Grajalez, Warran Nweeia, Nick FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1UNAT-South FloridaSaint LeoFlorida SouthernTampaUnattached15:45.688 16:18.569 DNF DNS 15:55.300
28.35. 38. Grajalez, Warran Jones, Mason Wilson, Michael Pantley, Tyler Kemp, Noah JR-3SeniorFR-1SeniorFR-1Nova SoutheasternStetsonTampaFlorida TechWarnerDNS DNS DNS 28:15:43.83 16:16.14
 30. 12.34.Brown, Stephen Malick, Christian Craig, Samuel Pantley, Tyler Grajalez, Warran SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernUnattachedStetsonFlorida SouthernFlorida Tech16:26.69 15:42.3192 DNS DNS 20:15:59.93
12.33. 40. Berg, Joseph Eagan, Daniel Markey, Ethan Martin, Brian Morfesi, Nick  SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Florida SouthernWarnerSaint LeoSt. Thomas (Fla.)Tampa28:15:43.83 2:16:51.863 DNS DNS DNS
10.40. 39.37.Marin, Daniel Nweeia, Nick Eagan, Daniel Stockhausen, Malte Gazda, Sebastian SeniorSO-2SeniorSO-2FR-1Florida SouthernNova SoutheasternUNAT-South FloridaWarnerFlorida Southern51:16:20.3838 DNS DNS 16:37.2221 15:50.0279
45.21.  17.Williams, Brandon Markey, Ethan Clarke, Jordan. Melles, Tucker DeLeva, DominickJR-3SO-2Senior  UnattachedSt. Thomas (Fla.)TPM/NikeNyackNyack0:16:00.4482 15:35.6829 DNS 15:36.01 DNS
14.47. 28.41.Morning, Jaison Ingalls, Thomas Zapata, Oswaldo Twiggs, Brendan Malick, Christian SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Florida TechFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernUNAT-South Florida49:16:44.53 31:18:52.91 DNS 15:40.7568 15:30.0791
38.31.   Duff, Reece Joseph, Rodjnald Papa, Michael Weber, Joe Taddeo, Matthew FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida TechFlorida SouthernStetsonFlorida Southern14:15:25.933 15:27.56 DNS 16:32.7595 DNS
36.28. 12.28.Berg, Joseph Berg, Joseph Mabile, RisleyWeber, Joe Brown, Stephen FR-1JR-3 SO-2SR-4UnattachedSouth FloridaFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleUNAT-South FloridaDNS 47:15:22.73 DNS 13:15:31.27 4:16:13.397
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
 1.22.Martin, Brian Ormsby, Bobby Trador, Zachary FR-1SR-4FR-1TampaFlorida SouthernStetson16:13.39723:14:46.52216:02.95
20.2.43.Stockhausen, Malte Jones, Mason Kattenberg, Trevor SO-2FR-1SR-4TampaFlorida SouthernFlorida TechDNF14:52.82928:15:41.709
16.3.12.Grajalez, Warran Cruz, ArgeoJones, Mason FR-1 JR-3StetsonUnattachedFlorida Southern28:15:33.765815:11.8414:52.829
 4.18.Cheluget, Brian Stockhausen, Malte Twiggs, Brendan SR-4SO-2JR-3TampaFlorida TechValdosta State53:15:35.68656:15:21.720815:27.5658
11.5. Neeley, Matt Roberts, Tyler Lawrence, Adam SO-2SO-2SR-4TampaTampaEmbry-Riddle16:13.39714:15:22.73DNF
18.6.1.Melles, Tucker Beck, Arye Williams, Evan FR-1FR-1SR-4UNAT-South FloridaStetsonTampa46:15:34.085643:15:25.935143:15:25.9351
27.7.27.Malick, Christian Wagner, Joshua Arnold, Mitch JR-3FR-1FR-1TampaFlorida SouthernTampa15:42.3115:27.565810:15:46.69
7.8.11.Kozik, Mitchell Kattenberg, Trevor Beck, Arye SO-2FR-1FR-1South FloridaTampaSaint Leo10:15:46.6915:30.078215:27.5658
19.9.14.Twiggs, Brendan Ingalls, Thomas Ingalls, Thomas FR-1SR-4SO-2UNAT-South FloridaNova SoutheasternEmbry-Riddle17:15:33.0529:15:31.270245:15:45.682
8.10.17.Weaver, John Trador, Zachary Kattenberg, Trevor FR-1JuniorSR-4Florida SouthernNyackSouth Florida56:15:21.720817:15:33.0515:59.932
43.11.6.Kattenberg, Trevor Weber, Joe Kattenberg, Trevor SO-2JR-3JR-3Florida TechTampaFlorida Tech15:42.3128:15:33.765828:15:41.709
6.12. Roberts, Tyler Neeley, Matt Lawrence, Adam SR-4FreshmanSR-4TampaUNAT-South FloridaUnattached16:02.9546:15:34.0856DNF
 13.1.Kozik, Mitchell Morfesi, Nick Twiggs, Brendan FR-1SR-4JR-3UNAT-South FloridaTampaTampa16:02.9553:15:35.68653:15:35.686
11.14.13.Trador, Zachary Bullock, Shaun Roberts, Tyler SR-4FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleSouth Florida55:15:40.75444:15:36.0191DNF
 15.3.Kozik, Mitchell Kemp, Noah Morning, Jaison SR-4JR-3FR-1TampaEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle53:15:35.68615:37.621143:15:43.83
9.16.16.Kattenberg, Trevor Kozik, Mitchell Bullock, Shaun SO-2FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern46:15:34.085655:15:40.75415:59.932
3.17.4.Williams, Evan Malick, Christian Neeley, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1Valdosta StateTampaEmbry-Riddle46:15:34.085628:15:41.70923:14:46.522
20.18.14.Craig, Samuel Melles, Tucker Wilson, Michael JR-3JR-3JR-3Embry-RiddleFlorida TechTampa15:37.621115:42.31DNF
4.19.1.Wagner, Joshua Weaver, John Ingalls, Thomas JR-3SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernSouth FloridaValdosta State23:14:46.52243:15:43.83DNS
43.20.15.Kozik, Mitchell Twiggs, Brendan Morning, Jaison SO-2FR-1SO-2UNAT-South FloridaTampaFlorida Southern16:02.9545:15:45.68228:15:41.709
 21.29.Morfesi, Nick Morning, Jaison Neeley, Matt FR-1JR-3FR-1Saint LeoValdosta StateNova Southeastern15:11.8410:15:46.6946:15:34.0856
 22.3.Kattenberg, Trevor Duff, Reece Roberts, Tyler FR-1FR-1JR-3Nova SoutheasternStetsonTampa23:14:46.52214:15:50.0253:15:35.686
43.24.20.Wagner, Joshua Cheluget, Brian Jones, Mason FR-1SO-2SO-2Florida TechEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernDNS15:59.93216:13.397
2.27.6.Arnold, Mitch Williams, Evan Wilson, Michael JR-3FR-1FreshmanStetsonFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern15:42.3116:02.9515:59.932
4.29.2.Stockhausen, Malte Arnold, Mitch Cruz, ArgeoJuniorSR-4FR-1TampaTampaFlorida Tech28:15:33.765816:13.39715:42.31
9.37.4.Arnold, Mitch Pantley, Tyler Melles, Tucker JR-3SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida Southern14:15:22.7350:16:35.09645:15:45.682
 43.29.Weaver, John Lawrence, Adam Weber, Joe FR-1JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleFlorida Southern15:27.565813:16:51.8650:16:35.096
15. 21.Cruz, ArgeoMartin, Brian Kemp, Noah FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaFlorida SouthernEmbry-Riddle15:30.0782DNF55:15:40.754
11.  Beck, Arye Grajalez, Warran Morfesi, Nick FR-1SO-2JR-3TampaFlorida SouthernTampaDNSDNF50:16:35.096
19. 4.Cheluget, Brian Wilson, Michael Morning, Jaison FR-1FR-1SO-2Nova SoutheasternTampaFlorida Southern13:16:51.86DNS43:15:25.9351
7. 29.Bullock, Shaun Craig, Samuel Beck, Arye FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaStetsonEmbry-RiddleDNSDNS10:15:46.69
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
23. McQuate, Ian Clarke, Jordan. SR-4JR-3Nova SoutheasternValdosta State24:15:55.30DNS
25.52.Fuller, Joe Papa, Michael SR-4SeniorSaint LeoTPM/Nike16:00.44612:16:01.0103
26.36.DeLeva, DominickMarin, Daniel  SR-4UnattachedTPM/Nike12:16:01.0103DNS
28.23.Flatt, Nicholas Berg, Joseph FR-1JR-3Valdosta StateStetson48:16:03.012916:18.5637
30.50.Zaila, Joel Papa, Michael FR-1 WarnerFlorida Southern16:13.457516:46.6891
31.38.Wallace, Colin Mabile, RisleyJR-3SeniorWest Virginia WesleyanValdosta State16:16.14748:16:20.386
32.52.Elliott, Noah Taddeo, Matthew SO-2SR-4TampaFlorida Southern16:18.563716:46.6891
33.30.Williams, Paris Gazda, Sebastian FR-1SR-4Embry-RiddleSaint Leo48:16:20.38616:45.30
34.49.Brown, Stephen Brown, Stephen SR-4FR-1Saint LeoStetson16:22.318619:33.411
35.45.Sandoval, Cesar McQuate, Ian SO-2SeniorWarnerFlorida Tech16:26.6916:32.75
36.32.Dennehy, John Flatt, Nicholas JR-3SR-4Embry-RiddleNova Southeastern16:32.75DNS
38.41.Camps, Austin Hughes, Sam FreshmanJuniorUNAT-South FloridaWest Virginia Wesleyan16:37.228516:17:20.5846
39. Penaranda, Daniel Elliott, Noah JR-3FreshmanFlorida TechFlorida Tech8:16:41.859816:46.6891
40.33.Gazda, Sebastian Eagan, Daniel SeniorFR-1UNAT-South FloridaTampa16:44.5317:45.84
41.47.Beauchemin, Christian Nweeia, Nick SR-4JR-3Florida SouthernUNAT-South Florida16:45.30DNS
42.45.Eagan, Daniel Eagan, Daniel JuniorSeniorUnattachedUNAT-South Florida16:46.6891DNS
44. Nweeia, Nick Eagan, Daniel JR-3FR-1StetsonTPM/Nike16:54.64916:17:20.5846
45.46.Marin, Daniel DeLeva, DominickSeniorSR-4UnattachedFlorida Southern16:57.6098DNS
46.44.Berg, Joseph Brown, Stephen SR-4 Florida TechNova Southeastern16:17:20.5846DNS
47.23.Watson, Caleb Fuller, Joe SO-2SO-2Valdosta StateTPM/Nike17:41.603DNS
48.35.Williams, Brandon Taddeo, Matthew SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernSaint Leo17:45.84DNS
49.23.Taddeo, Matthew Williams, Paris SO-2FreshmanNova SoutheasternNova Southeastern49:17:54.73712:16:01.0103
50. Leon, Mike McQuate, Ian FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Valdosta State34:18:52.91898:16:41.8598
51. Joseph, Rodjnald Williams, Brandon FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Unattached18:56.0334:18:52.9189
52. Hughes, Sam Markey, Ethan JR-3SeniorWest Virginia WesleyanEmbry-Riddle19:33.41117:41.603
  Markey, Ethan Penaranda, Daniel FR-1SeniorSaint LeoWest Virginia WesleyanDNS18:56.03
  Eagan, Daniel Elliott, Noah SeniorJR-3UNAT-South FloridaUNAT-South FloridaDNS16:45.30
 25.Clarke, Jordan. Camps, Austin SeniorFR-1TPM/NikeWest Virginia WesleyanDNS16:45.30
 34.Zapata, Oswaldo Elliott, Noah SR-4JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNS16:22.3186
 34.Papa, Michael Eagan, Daniel JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernUnattachedDNS16:18.5637
 26.Mabile, RisleyHughes, Sam  SO-2Florida SouthernValdosta StateDNS17:41.603