March 2, 2018
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.42.49. Rampf, Colett Romero, Celeste Milashus, Natalia Tomberlin, Sydney SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Saint LeoValdosta StateNova SoutheasternSouth Florida4:47.671 5:07.20 5:04.873 6:33.06
2.35.30.5.Fisher, Kate Stoneback, Sydney D'Angelo, Grace Rosener, Olivia FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1LynnFlorida SouthernSouth FloridaNova Southeastern26:04:48.815 5:56.3721 24:05:25.05 5:24.582
3.1.25.13.Flemming, Hannah Fernandez, Maria Rampf, Colett Kachulis, Sophia FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernValdosta StatePalm Beach AtlanticTampa39:04:49.82 26:04:48.815 55:04:52.7083 5:12.85
4.33.44.25.Bible, Alexis Whiffen, Katie Farnsworth, Claire Hritsko, Tori SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2TampaStetsonSaint LeoSt. Thomas (Fla.)4:50.451 DNS DNS 15:04:53.4741
5. 33.24.Brill, Monika Fernandez, Maria Bible, Alexis Blackwell, Erin FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1TampaPalm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic55:04:52.7083 5:30.40 5:33.218 5:50.9253
6.18.21.6.Allmark, Annie Galan, Carolyn Rosener, Olivia Marcin, Lesly FR-1SeniorSO-2FR-1South FloridaSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic15:04:53.4741 55:04:52.7083 29:05:39.801 6:33.06
7.24.10.15.Bayliff, Alyssa Curran, Sara Areford, Zoe Abreu, Yaranel JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Saint LeoTampaSouth FloridaSaint Leo4:54.5704 4:50.451 38:05:31.008 4:50.451
8.2.3.11.Abreu, Yaranel Curran, Sara Fisher, Kate Spencer, Jessica JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3South FloridaUNAT-South FloridaSouth FloridaPalm Beach Atlantic4:55.220 5:20.9604 5:07.20 5:13.092
9.38.37.49.Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Abreu, Yaranel De La Guarda, Stephanie Marcin, Lesly JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticSouth FloridaSaint Leo4:57.75 DNS DNS DNS
10.33.48.42.Farnsworth, Claire Rampf, Colett Abreu, Yaranel Marcin, Lesly SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1South FloridaTampaNova SoutheasternFlorida Tech7:04:58.998 5:24.582 4:47.671 4:54.5704
11.24.21.10.Watkins, Kassidy Marcin, Lesly Early, Shannon Ortega, Calyope JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernNova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternValdosta State1:05:02.2810 DNS 6:33.06 5:24.582
12.1.4.33.Hanus, Lia Dean, Danielle Cosson, Pauline Marcin, Lesly FR-1SeniorSR-4SO-2Florida TechPalm Beach AtlanticUnattachedUnattached5:03.261 40:05:14.218 DNS 55:04:52.7083
13. 27.16.Whiffen, Katie Allmark, Annie Allmark, Annie Blackwell, Erin FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1StetsonSouth FloridaTampaSaint Leo5:04.873 27:05:37.743 55:04:52.7083 27:05:37.743
14.7.21. Romero, Celeste Flemming, Hannah Curran, Sara Kvitkauskaus, Nicole SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Nova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernSouth Florida1:05:05.667 7:04:58.998 5:33.218 DNS
15.14. 20.Marcin, Lesly Jackson, Joy Rickenbach, Camryn Early, Shannon FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Saint LeoFlorida SouthernFlorida Tech5:07.20 5:24.3053 7:04:58.998 5:15.16
16.10.44.22.Rickenbach, Camryn Miller, Jacinda Hernandez, Keschel Fernandez, Maria SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticUNAT-South FloridaTampaTampa41:05:10.243 5:24.582 5:50.9253 5:14.615
17.21.1.2.Granlund, Isabelle Areford, Zoe Flemming, Hannah Greene, Brittani SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechWest Virginia WesleyanNova Southeastern29:05:10.305 5:14.615 5:15.16 5:07.20
18.28.40.38.Blackwell, Erin Peterson, Michaela Ortega, Calyope Cosson, Pauline SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Nova SoutheasternTampaWest Virginia WesleyanFlorida Southern53:05:11.071 29:05:10.305 5:07.20 51:05:43.6100
19.45.4.32.Anaya, Noemi D'Angelo, Olivia Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Fisher, Kate JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4Saint LeoFlorida TechNova SoutheasternWest Virginia Wesleyan5:12.85 7:05:22.8962 39:04:49.82 41:05:10.243
20.35.33.27.Vilasuso, Zoey D'Angelo, Olivia Jackson, Joy Milashus, Natalia SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1West Virginia WesleyanValdosta StateSt. Thomas (Fla.)Unattached5:13.092 35:05:23.05 DNS 5:24.3053
21. 19.41.Ortega, Calyope Buck, Alicia Sanchez Recuero, Maria Hernandez, Keschel FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechTampaTampa40:05:14.218 57:05:26.4335 35:05:23.05 5:33.218
22.49.17.11.Cosson, Pauline Rampf, Colett Spencer, Jessica D'Angelo, Olivia FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Florida TechSouth FloridaNova SoutheasternTampa5:14.615 5:30.3989 7:04:58.998 26:04:48.815
23.48.6.21.Curran, Sara Galan, Carolyn Brill, Monika Curran, Sara SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1TampaWest Virginia WesleyanSaint LeoLynn5:15.16 5:24.3053 29:05:10.305 5:20.9604
24.49. 35.Hernandez, Keschel Cohen, Mandi Blackwell, Erin Greene, Brittani SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3South FloridaSouth FloridaTampaPalm Beach Atlantic5:18.8361 15:04:53.4741 6:33.06 5:14.615
25. 46.30.De La Guarda, Stephanie Fernandez, Maria Blackwell, Erin Stoneback, Sydney SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Nova SoutheasternLynnWest Virginia WesleyanNova Southeastern5:20.9604 5:13.092 5:18.8361 5:30.3989
26.42.43.23.Early, Shannon Young, Sofia Rosener, Olivia Chavis, Jessica FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2TampaSouth FloridaTampaNova Southeastern5:21.909 5:24.3053 4:47.671 DNS
27. 21.45.Dean, Danielle Farnsworth, Claire Hernandez, Keschel Ortega, Calyope SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1South FloridaSaint LeoSaint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic7:05:22.8962 29:05:39.801 39:06:29.43 DNS
28.30.48.46.Stoneback, Sydney Churchill, Heidi Flemming, Hannah Curran, Sara FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Nova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticTampaWest Virginia Wesleyan35:05:23.05 6:43.922 4:50.451 51:05:43.6100
29.47.34.16.Young, Sofia Marcin, Lesly Sanchez Recuero, Maria Richardson, Makayla FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechWest Virginia WesleyanFlorida Tech5:24.3053 1:05:02.2810 6:43.922 6:43.922
30.31.41.33.Chavis, Jessica Abreu, Yaranel Miller, Jacinda Sanchez Recuero, Maria JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechSouth FloridaValdosta State5:24.582 DNS 6:43.922 24:05:25.05
31.26.12. Combs, Elise Rosener, Olivia Abreu, Yaranel Ortega, Calyope SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticUNAT-South FloridaTampaWest Virginia Wesleyan24:05:25.05 7:05:22.8962 4:54.5704 5:12.85
32.29.29.49.D'Angelo, Grace Blackwell, Erin Chavis, Jessica Lykins, Jessica SeniorSR-4FR-1JR-3UnattachedTampaSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach Atlantic57:05:26.4335 4:54.5704 41:05:38.92 38:05:31.008
33.43.9.36.Kachulis, Sophia Greene, Brittani Abreu, Yaranel Romero, Celeste FR-1SO-2SeniorSeniorTampaEmbry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)5:30.3989 4:54.5704 5:13.092 4:54.5704
34.12. 11.Peterson, Michaela Galan, Carolyn Hritsko, Tori Marcin, Lesly FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida TechWest Virginia WesleyanStetson5:30.40 DNS DNS 24:05:25.05
35.  26.Jackson, Joy Jackson, Joy Young, Sofia Hernandez, Keschel SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1South FloridaSouth FloridaFlorida TechFlorida Tech38:05:31.008 5:20.9604 1:05:05.667 29:05:39.801
36.23.16.24.Lykins, Jessica Romero, Celeste Young, Sofia Richardson, Makayla SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)West Virginia Wesleyan9:05:32.516 5:50.9253 5:24.582 55:04:52.7083
37.6.16.33.Miller, Jacinda D'Angelo, Grace Rampf, Colett Kachulis, Sophia SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Valdosta StateFlorida TechSouth FloridaPalm Beach Atlantic5:33.218 41:05:10.243 6:43.922 57:05:26.4335
38.8.50.14.Areford, Zoe Whiffen, Katie Rampf, Colett Hritsko, Tori FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1South FloridaSouth FloridaEmbry-RiddleFlorida Tech59:05:34.8232 1:05:34.87 DNS 6:33.06
39.29.41.35.Rosener, Olivia Farnsworth, Claire Rosener, Olivia D'Angelo, Grace FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Valdosta StateSt. Thomas (Fla.)UNAT-South FloridaFlorida Southern1:05:34.87 5:30.40 39:04:49.82 DNS
40.10.29.39.Richardson, Makayla Farnsworth, Claire Sanchez Recuero, Maria Anaya, Noemi SO-2SeniorJR-3JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechLynnFlorida Tech27:05:37.743 57:05:26.4335 5:04.873 5:07.20
41.4.12.26.Greene, Brittani Richardson, Makayla Kachulis, Sophia Abreu, Yaranel FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2West Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechSouth Florida41:05:38.92 5:03.261 5:04.873 38:05:31.008
42.43.43. Hritsko, Tori Bayliff, Alyssa Hernandez, Keschel Bible, Alexis SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternUNAT-South FloridaPalm Beach AtlanticTampa29:05:39.801 5:13.092 1:05:02.2810 5:04.873
43.13. 39.Kanagy, Hope Marcin, Lesly Bayliff, Alyssa Stoneback, Sydney SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)Nova SoutheasternStetson51:05:43.6100 1:05:05.667 15:04:53.4741 5:30.3989
44.45.41.44.Galan, Carolyn Anaya, Noemi Tomberlin, Sydney Marcin, Lesly FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Nova SoutheasternFlorida SouthernSouth Florida5:50.9253 4:50.451 5:24.582 5:04.873
45.46.2.2.D'Angelo, Olivia Areford, Zoe Marcin, Lesly Flemming, Hannah SeniorJR-3FR-1JR-3UnattachedFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernValdosta State28:05:54.04 5:12.85 1:05:05.667 40:05:14.218
46.4.31.41.Churchill, Heidi Young, Sofia Cohen, Mandi Peterson, Michaela JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Saint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticNova SoutheasternSaint Leo5:55.93 7:04:58.998 26:04:48.815 5:13.092
47.21.4.11.Spencer, Jessica Abreu, Yaranel Kanagy, Hope Whiffen, Katie FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Florida SouthernStetsonSouth FloridaSouth Florida5:56.3721 5:07.20 4:54.5704 24:05:25.05
48.29.32.21.Milashus, Natalia Fernandez, Maria Combs, Elise Kanagy, Hope SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Florida TechSouth FloridaSt. Thomas (Fla.)Saint Leo39:06:29.43 DNS 29:05:10.305 DNS
49. 10.23.Cohen, Mandi Tomberlin, Sydney Bible, Alexis Hernandez, Keschel SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1LynnLynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)6:33.06 5:50.9253 6:43.922 39:06:29.43
50.21.46.13.Sanchez Recuero, Maria Combs, Elise Hritsko, Tori Early, Shannon FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Florida TechNova SoutheasternSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)6:43.922 5:50.9253 57:05:26.4335 DNS
 25.31.49.Buck, Alicia Sanchez Recuero, Maria Watkins, Kassidy Rampf, Colett SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1UNAT-South FloridaFlorida SouthernSaint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 7:05:22.8962 7:04:58.998 5:30.3989
  18.34.Fanta, Corinne Marcin, Lesly Tomberlin, Sydney Combs, Elise FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1TampaTampaPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS 4:57.75 55:04:52.7083 4:55.220
 26. 30.Fernandez, Maria Fanta, Corinne Watkins, Kassidy Kanagy, Hope SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Saint LeoNova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 41:05:38.92 5:33.218 5:18.8361
 38.28.24.Tomberlin, Sydney Chavis, Jessica Tomberlin, Sydney Brill, Monika SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Valdosta StateFlorida SouthernPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 4:54.5704 57:05:26.4335 7:04:58.998
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.1.19.Fanta, Corinne Rampf, Colett Hanus, Lia SR-4SR-4SR-4Saint LeoSaint LeoTampa5:13.094:47.678DNS
3.2.1.Bible, Alexis Fisher, Kate Rampf, Colett FR-1FR-1SO-2Saint LeoLynnEmbry-RiddleDNS4:48.8123:04:53.47
23.3. Romero, Celeste Flemming, Hannah Fisher, Kate JR-3FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern5:11.074:49.8275:11.07
7.4.9.Fernandez, Maria Bible, Alexis Cosson, Pauline SO-2SO-2FR-1Saint LeoTampaSouth Florida23:04:53.474:50.4595:11.07
14.5.20.Buck, Alicia Brill, Monika Hernandez, Keschel FR-1FR-1SR-4Valdosta StateTampaLynn42:05:18.8364:52.705:02.28
5.6.14.Flemming, Hannah Allmark, Annie De La Guarda, Stephanie SR-4FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleSouth FloridaTampa33:05:12.8523:04:53.47DNS
19.7. Bayliff, Alyssa Bayliff, Alyssa Buck, Alicia FR-1JR-3SR-4South FloridaSaint LeoUNAT-South Florida5:11.0759:04:54.57815:13.09
25.8.12.Hanus, Lia Abreu, Yaranel Romero, Celeste JR-3JR-3SR-4Saint LeoSouth FloridaFlorida Tech4:05:33.21384:55.22642:05:18.836
24.9.5.Rampf, Colett Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Whiffen, Katie SO-2JR-3SO-2UNAT-South FloridaEmbry-RiddleFlorida Southern4:50.45919:04:57.752419:04:57.7524
3.10.9.Buck, Alicia Farnsworth, Claire Bible, Alexis SR-4SO-2JR-3South FloridaSouth FloridaValdosta State4:49.8274:58.9985DNS
 11.14.Hanus, Lia Watkins, Kassidy Blackwell, Erin JR-3JR-3SR-4Nova SoutheasternFlorida SouthernSouth Florida25:05:23.055:02.2823:04:53.47
22.12.25.Cosson, Pauline Hanus, Lia Hernandez, Keschel JR-3FR-1FR-1West Virginia WesleyanFlorida TechNova Southeastern4:50.4595:03.269DNS
2.13. Fisher, Kate Whiffen, Katie Curran, Sara SO-2FR-1SO-2South FloridaStetsonSaint Leo59:05:20.9625:05:04.8737:05:15.169
4.14. Miller, Jacinda Romero, Celeste Fanta, Corinne SO-2SR-4SR-4South FloridaNova SoutheasternNova Southeastern5:03.2695:05.6659DNS
3.18. Romero, Celeste Blackwell, Erin Hernandez, Keschel SO-2SO-2SR-4TampaNova SoutheasternValdosta State4:49.8275:11.075:05.6659
12.19.28.Allmark, Annie Anaya, Noemi Stoneback, Sydney SO-2JR-3FR-1South FloridaSaint LeoNova Southeastern4:05:33.213833:05:12.854:58.9985
1.20. Stoneback, Sydney Vilasuso, Zoey Bible, Alexis JR-3SR-4FR-1Florida TechWest Virginia WesleyanTampa4:47.6785:13.0933:05:12.85
27.22. Dean, Danielle Cosson, Pauline Bible, Alexis JR-3FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida TechFlorida Southern19:04:57.752435:05:14.614:48.81
10.23.23.Rampf, Colett Curran, Sara Hanus, Lia SR-4SO-2SR-4Nova SoutheasternTampaWest Virginia Wesleyan4:52.7037:05:15.1695:02.28
37.24.23.Farnsworth, Claire Hernandez, Keschel Romero, Celeste FR-1SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernSouth FloridaFlorida Tech42:05:18.83642:05:18.8365:02.28
4.25.11.De La Guarda, Stephanie De La Guarda, Stephanie Watkins, Kassidy SO-2SR-4SO-2Florida TechNova SoutheasternSouth Florida25:05:23.0559:05:20.964:49.827
23.27.11.Whiffen, Katie Dean, Danielle Romero, Celeste FR-1SO-2FR-1South FloridaSouth FloridaSaint Leo33:05:12.855:22.899159:04:54.5781
22.28.5.Flemming, Hannah Stoneback, Sydney Romero, Celeste SO-2FR-1JR-3Valdosta StateNova SoutheasternFlorida SouthernDNS25:05:23.054:48.81
27.37.20.De La Guarda, Stephanie Miller, Jacinda Romero, Celeste FR-1SR-4SO-2South FloridaValdosta StateSaint Leo33:05:12.854:05:33.21385:13.09
20. 27.Bayliff, Alyssa Buck, Alicia Bayliff, Alyssa SO-2SO-2JR-3West Virginia WesleyanUNAT-South FloridaFlorida Tech4:52.70DNS35:05:14.61
4. 22.Whiffen, Katie Fanta, Corinne Bayliff, Alyssa FR-1FR-1SR-4Saint LeoTampaFlorida Southern25:05:23.05DNS19:04:57.7524
27. 3.Fanta, Corinne Fernandez, Maria Bible, Alexis FR-1SO-2SO-2TampaSaint LeoValdosta State4:58.9985DNS25:05:23.05
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
42.35.15.40.Richardson, Makayla Chavis, Jessica Marcin, Lesly Churchill, Heidi JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach Atlantic5:24.305:34.877157:05:07.2035:05:55.93
15. 16. Young, Sofia Galan, Carolyn Rickenbach, Camryn Richardson, Makayla FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Saint LeoTampaPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)49:06:43.923016:05:34.82535:10.242943:05:56.379
48.49.17.29.Rickenbach, Camryn Kanagy, Hope Granlund, Isabelle D'Angelo, Grace SeniorSO-2SR-4SeniorFlorida SouthernValdosta StatePalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic21:05:30.408:05:54.04257:05:10.3065:25.053
32.39.21.50.Granlund, Isabelle Early, Shannon Ortega, Calyope Tomberlin, Sydney JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)43:05:56.37921:05:30.405:14.21265:10.2429
50.46.26.21.Spencer, Jessica D'Angelo, Grace Early, Shannon Sanchez Recuero, Maria SO-2SeniorFR-1JR-3Saint LeoSouth FloridaTampaValdosta State3:05:50.92485:14.21265:21.902616:05:34.8253
42.17.29.45.Ortega, Calyope Cohen, Mandi Young, Sofia Rickenbach, Camryn FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach Atlantic5:10.24295:37.74025:24.30DNS
26.38.30.47.Churchill, Heidi Rickenbach, Camryn Chavis, Jessica Areford, Zoe FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticValdosta State35:05:55.935:24.5835:24.58349:06:43.9230
 40.31.44.Milashus, Natalia Milashus, Natalia Combs, Elise Greene, Brittani JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)5:31.00052:06:33.065:25.05343:05:56.379
32.40.32.43.Rosener, Olivia Combs, Elise D'Angelo, Grace Richardson, Makayla SO-2FR-1SeniorSO-2Florida SouthernUnattachedUnattachedValdosta State5:24.583DNS50:05:26.43295:34.8771
49.43.33.39.D'Angelo, Olivia Rickenbach, Camryn Kachulis, Sophia Kachulis, Sophia JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticNova SoutheasternTampaPalm Beach Atlantic23:05:32.5128:05:54.0425:30.396257:05:07.20
47.40.34.48.Granlund, Isabelle Rosener, Olivia Peterson, Michaela Jackson, Joy JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1South FloridaSouth FloridaFlorida SouthernUnattached5:24.5833:05:50.924821:05:30.4049:06:43.9230
31.31.35.38.Rosener, Olivia Early, Shannon Jackson, Joy Chavis, Jessica SeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticValdosta StateSouth FloridaValdosta State42:05:38.925750:06:29.435:31.00052:06:33.06
 49.36. Combs, Elise Kachulis, Sophia Lykins, Jessica Granlund, Isabelle SR-4FR-1SO-2SeniorSt. Thomas (Fla.)South FloridaPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida Southern23:05:32.5128:05:54.04223:05:32.5125:37.7402
46.26.38.29.Rickenbach, Camryn Rickenbach, Camryn Areford, Zoe Chavis, Jessica FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)South FloridaSt. Thomas (Fla.)5:37.740216:05:34.825316:05:34.825357:05:10.306
33.26.39.42.Rosener, Olivia Sanchez Recuero, Maria Rosener, Olivia Areford, Zoe JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Saint LeoFlorida TechValdosta StateSaint Leo5:21.90265:31.0005:34.877116:05:34.8253
41.17.40.49.Jackson, Joy Churchill, Heidi Richardson, Makayla Spencer, Jessica FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1West Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida Tech50:05:26.43298:05:54.0425:37.74025:10.2429
15.40.41.15.Granlund, Isabelle Jackson, Joy Greene, Brittani Greene, Brittani SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS5:10.242942:05:38.92575:10.2429
36.16.42.50.Combs, Elise Granlund, Isabelle Hritsko, Tori Ortega, Calyope SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2South FloridaPalm Beach AtlanticNova SoutheasternFlorida Southern5:21.902657:05:10.3065:39.8055:24.583
41.30.43.16.Combs, Elise Granlund, Isabelle Kanagy, Hope Young, Sofia SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticValdosta StatePalm Beach AtlanticSaint Leo50:05:26.43295:25.0535:43.6149DNS
45.15.44.49.Cohen, Mandi Tomberlin, Sydney Galan, Carolyn Kanagy, Hope FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1West Virginia WesleyanNova SoutheasternSt. Thomas (Fla.)Unattached23:05:32.5125:37.74023:05:50.924835:05:55.93
33.34.45.35.Hritsko, Tori Spencer, Jessica D'Angelo, Olivia Lykins, Jessica FR-1SO-2SeniorSO-2South FloridaLynnUnattachedTampa5:31.00057:05:10.3068:05:54.0425:24.30
45.15.46.50.Chavis, Jessica Rickenbach, Camryn Churchill, Heidi Rickenbach, Camryn FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)Saint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic57:05:10.30650:06:29.4335:05:55.935:37.7402
26.32.47.36.D'Angelo, Grace Milashus, Natalia Spencer, Jessica Ortega, Calyope JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2TampaValdosta StateFlorida SouthernPalm Beach Atlantic16:05:34.82535:14.212643:05:56.37950:06:29.43
40.46.48.49.D'Angelo, Olivia Early, Shannon Milashus, Natalia Jackson, Joy SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernTampaFlorida TechFlorida Tech5:31.00035:05:55.9350:06:29.435:10.2429
41.50.49.34.Early, Shannon Kachulis, Sophia Cohen, Mandi Lykins, Jessica SO-2FR-1SO-2SeniorUnattachedSouth FloridaLynnPalm Beach Atlantic50:06:29.4343:05:56.37952:06:33.068:05:54.042
42.44.50.34.Chavis, Jessica Peterson, Michaela Sanchez Recuero, Maria Rosener, Olivia SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechPalm Beach Atlantic42:05:38.92575:24.58349:06:43.92305:31.000
42.43. 40.Cohen, Mandi Milashus, Natalia Tomberlin, Sydney Hritsko, Tori SeniorSO-2SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticValdosta StateUnattached5:37.74023:05:50.9248DNS35:05:55.93