March 2, 2018
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.Csubak, Lauren Bello, Nicole JR-3JR-3Saint LeoFlorida Southern12:02:21.350 2:31.3387
2. Lockridge, Julia Early, Shannon JR-3SR-4TampaSaint Leo2:22.86 DNS
3.41.Bible, Alexis Granlund, Isabelle SO-2SO-2TampaLynn38:02:23.19 19:02:39.4114
4.8.Hedderman, Michaela Wiethe, Natalie SO-2FR-1South FloridaSaint Leo5:02:25.6323 2:34.824
5.41.Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Irwin, Shannon JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleNova Southeastern2:25.788 DNS
6.13.Christensen, Emily Granlund, Isabelle FR-1FR-1LynnSouth Florida31:02:26.594 5:02:28.301
7.13.Marcin, Lesly Kachulis, Sophia FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)11:02:27.9390 5:02:28.301
8.37.Petrus, Emily Lockridge, Julia FR-1FR-1South FloridaLynn5:02:28.301 2:47.7437
9.35.Romero, Celeste McElroy, Courtney SR-4SR-4Nova SoutheasternValdosta State3:02:28.365 0:02:41.808
10. Brill, Monika Tomberlin, Sydney FR-1FR-1TampaSouth Florida47:02:28.800 5:02:49.936
11.8.Whiffen, Katie Curran, Sara FR-1SR-4StetsonNova Southeastern12:02:30.479 12:02:30.479
12.22.Williams, JocelynMcElroy, Courtney  FR-1UnattachedSouth Florida2:31.3387 5:02:49.936
13.37.Blackwell, Erin Brill, Monika SO-2SR-4Nova SoutheasternSouth Florida2:02:32.80 5:02:49.936
14.43.Svensson, Elin Orlando, Casey SR-4FR-1Florida TechTampa32:02:32.975 DNS
15.15.Watts, Darby Mosely, Kianna FR-1FR-1LynnFlorida Tech2:33.27 49:02:34.19
16.37.Granlund, Isabelle Roussell, Haley SR-4SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic2:33.481 49:02:34.19
17.36.Fisher, Kayla Budd, SamanthaSR-4FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticTampa22:02:33.6460 0:02:41.808
18.5.Budd, SamanthaBible, Alexis  FR-1ETA CoachSt. Thomas (Fla.)28:02:33.7153 2:25.788
19.4.Naya, Sofia Chavis, Jessica FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Lynn2:34.171 2:39.5106
20.20.Mosely, Kianna Petrus, Emily SR-4FR-1South FloridaNova Southeastern49:02:34.19 31:02:26.594
21.16.Bello, Nicole Blackwell, Erin SO-2SO-2South FloridaPalm Beach Atlantic2:34.824 5:02:25.6323
22.26.Wiethe, Natalie Orlando, Casey SO-2SO-2West Virginia WesleyanUnattached2:35.4153 38:03:17.87
23.20.Piloto, Daniella Membreno, Escarleth FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)Tampa47:02:36.213 0:02:41.808
24.2.Stoneback, Sydney Stoneback, Sydney FR-1SR-4Nova SoutheasternEmbry-Riddle2:36.61 47:02:28.800
25.33.Curran, Sara Tomberlin, Sydney SO-2SO-2TampaTampa2:37.14 2:58.62
26.27.Wills, Mackenzie Hennessey, Amanda FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Tech2:37.167 54:02:59.4215
27.9.Irwin, Shannon Perella, Lillian SO-2JR-3TampaFlorida Tech24:02:38.5619 2:43.8383
28.41.Richardson, Makayla Brill, Monika SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSaint Leo19:02:39.4114 2:34.171
29.21.Kachulis, Sophia Christensen, Emily FR-1 TampaFlorida Tech2:39.5106 17:02:50.9269
30.16.Chavis, Jessica Hedderman, Michaela JR-3SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:39.592 0:02:41.808
31.31.Miller, Jacinda Romero, Celeste SR-4FR-1Valdosta StateTampa19:02:41.05 2:50.494
32.24.Beck, Natalie Lykins, Jessica SO-2SR-4LynnEmbry-Riddle0:02:41.808 49:02:34.19
33.2.Fernandez, Maria Bible, Alexis SO-2SR-4Saint LeoFlorida Southern34:02:42.5892 34:02:42.5892
34.9.Tomberlin, Sydney Fisher, Kayla SO-2SR-4Valdosta StateFlorida Southern2:43.8097 2:34.171
35.18.Early, Shannon Whiffen, Katie FR-1FR-1TampaWest Virginia Wesleyan2:43.8383 5:02:28.301
36.23.Morante, Mariana Orlando, Casey FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)ETA Coach2:47.3034 49:02:34.19
37.24.Rosener, Olivia Irwin, Shannon FR-1FR-1Valdosta StateSouth Florida2:47.7437 2:58.62
38.12.Hennessey, Amanda Lockridge, Julia FR-1JR-3LynnTampa5:02:49.936 19:02:41.05
39.27.Lykins, Jessica Rosener, Olivia SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticUnattached2:50.494 19:02:39.4114
40.26.Boyer, Bryson Early, Shannon FR-1SR-4Florida TechLynn17:02:50.9269 2:37.167
41.32.Membreno, Escarleth Hedderman, Michaela JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Lynn2:58.62 38:02:23.19
42.41.Rios Rosales, AnaPaula Marcin, Lesly FR-1SO-2Saint LeoSouth Florida54:02:59.4215 2:39.592
43. Dmytruk, Alexandra Lockridge, Julia FR-1SO-2Florida TechWest Virginia Wesleyan38:03:17.87 2:02:32.80
44.11.Orlando, Casey Dmytruk, Alexandra JR-3FR-1Florida TechEmbry-Riddle3:31.34 54:02:59.4215
 26.Roussell, Haley Granlund, Isabelle SR-4FR-1Saint LeoNova SoutheasternDNS 17:02:50.9269
 29.Watkins, Kassidy Brill, Monika JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernETA CoachDNS 5:02:25.6323
 10.McElroy, Courtney Naya, Sofia JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernValdosta StateDNS 3:02:28.365
 41.Perella, Lillian Whiffen, Katie FR-1SO-2West Virginia WesleyanSouth FloridaDNS 47:02:36.213
 39.Yocum, Julia Watkins, Kassidy FR-1 West Virginia WesleyanStetsonDNS 2:50.494
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.1. Csubak, Lauren Csubak, Lauren Marcin, Lesly SR-4JR-3FR-1South FloridaSaint LeoEmbry-Riddle2:22.8648:02:21.35DNS
11.2.3.Csubak, Lauren Lockridge, Julia Stoneback, Sydney SO-2JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernTampaNova Southeastern11:02:36.612:22.8659:02:34.8279
11.3.5.Petrus, Emily Bible, Alexis Roussell, Haley FR-1SO-2JR-3Embry-RiddleTampaFlorida Southern37:02:25.782:23.19367:02:27.93
9.5.24.Bello, Nicole Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Whiffen, Katie JR-3JR-3FR-1LynnEmbry-RiddleTampa7:02:27.9337:02:25.7842:02:28.3652
11.6.7.Whiffen, Katie Christensen, Emily Lockridge, Julia JR-3FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)LynnTampa2:22.862:26.59511:02:36.61
2.7.7.Stoneback, Sydney Marcin, Lesly Csubak, Lauren SO-2FR-1JR-3South FloridaSt. Thomas (Fla.)Stetson30:02:28.30227:02:27.93DNS
 8.24.Bello, Nicole Petrus, Emily Bello, Nicole FR-1FR-1JR-3TampaSouth FloridaLynnDNS30:02:28.302259:02:34.8279
2.9. Stoneback, Sydney Romero, Celeste Petrus, Emily FR-1SR-4FR-1TampaNova SoutheasternTampa2:30.4742:02:28.365248:02:21.35
2.10. Roussell, Haley Brill, Monika Roussell, Haley FR-1FR-1SO-2Nova SoutheasternTampaSouth Florida2:23.193619:02:28.80DNS
7.11.21.Whiffen, Katie Whiffen, Katie Watkins, Kassidy FR-1FR-1SR-4South FloridaStetsonTampa7:02:27.932:30.4711:02:36.61
6.21. Bello, Nicole Bello, Nicole Bello, Nicole SO-2SO-2JR-3TampaSouth FloridaTampa11:02:36.6159:02:34.82792:22.86
5.24.3.Marcin, Lesly Stoneback, Sydney Roussell, Haley FR-1FR-1JR-3TampaNova SoutheasternEmbry-Riddle2:30.4711:02:36.6119:02:28.80
 27.9.Lockridge, Julia Irwin, Shannon Brill, Monika FR-1SO-2FR-1Nova SoutheasternTampaNova Southeastern30:02:28.302223:02:38.5648:02:21.35
11. 7.Christensen, Emily Roussell, Haley Csubak, Lauren FR-1SR-4SR-4South FloridaSaint LeoSt. Thomas (Fla.)42:02:28.3652DNS48:02:21.35
   Stoneback, Sydney Watkins, Kassidy Irwin, Shannon FR-1JR-3SR-4LynnFlorida SouthernSaint Leo11:02:36.61DNS30:02:28.3022
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
  4.4.4.25.Blackwell, Erin Yocum, Julia Watts, Darby Watts, Darby Hedderman, Michaela Beck, Natalie SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1South FloridaFlorida SouthernPalm Beach AtlanticWest Virginia WesleyanSouth FloridaTampaDNS2:41.8022:32.808513:02:37.16947:02:25.636236:02:33.27
17.26.35.17.13.35.Yocum, Julia Blackwell, Erin Curran, Sara Curran, Sara Blackwell, Erin Wiethe, Natalie SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernTampaFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernNova SoutheasternNova Southeastern2:41.8020:02:34.195713:02:37.16936:02:47.74692:32.808525:02:35.4185
26. 14.35.14.14.Early, Shannon Curran, Sara Watts, Darby Curran, Sara Svensson, Elin Mosely, Kianna FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Valdosta StateFlorida SouthernLynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechTampa36:02:33.2721:02:43.83725:02:35.418547:02:25.63629:02:32.9719:02:32.971
29.15. 20.15.35.Perella, Lillian Svensson, Elin Naya, Sofia Yocum, Julia Watts, Darby Miller, Jacinda SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4West Virginia WesleyanValdosta StateSouth FloridaWest Virginia WesleyanLynnSouth Florida47:02:25.636243:02:39.5125:02:35.418513:02:41.0536:02:33.272:34.17
26.29.17.22.17.35.Curran, Sara Wiethe, Natalie Wills, Mackenzie Hedderman, Michaela Fisher, Kayla Naya, Sofia SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1South FloridaTampaSt. Thomas (Fla.)West Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach AtlanticWest Virginia Wesleyan13:02:37.1692:32.8085DNS36:02:33.2741:02:33.6442:41.802
13.4.26.29.19.32.Early, Shannon Wills, Mackenzie Rosener, Olivia Fisher, Kayla Naya, Sofia Hedderman, Michaela FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1West Virginia WesleyanFlorida TechPalm Beach AtlanticValdosta StateSt. Thomas (Fla.)Lynn0:02:37.1434DNS13:02:41.0521:02:43.8372:34.1736:02:33.27
15.37.31.29.20.31.Perella, Lillian Hedderman, Michaela Svensson, Elin Curran, Sara Mosely, Kianna Miller, Jacinda SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1LynnSouth FloridaPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernSouth FloridaLynn2:32.80852:41.80213:02:37.1692:34.170:02:34.19579:02:32.971
4.32.17.4.22.14.Watts, Darby Kachulis, Sophia Watts, Darby Hedderman, Michaela Wiethe, Natalie Fisher, Kayla SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernWest Virginia WesleyanSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia Wesleyan47:02:25.636236:02:47.746921:02:43.837DNS25:02:35.418536:02:47.7469
 32.22.20.25.17.Svensson, Elin Watts, Darby Naya, Sofia Mosely, Kianna Curran, Sara Watts, Darby FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4South FloridaSouth FloridaTampaWest Virginia WesleyanTampaFlorida SouthernDNS36:02:47.746925:02:35.41859:02:32.9710:02:37.14349:02:32.971
29.32. 4.26.32.Blackwell, Erin Rosener, Olivia Fisher, Kayla Watts, Darby Wills, Mackenzie Curran, Sara FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanFlorida SouthernWest Virginia Wesleyan0:02:34.1957DNS36:02:47.74690:02:37.143413:02:37.1699:02:32.971
 29.35.20.29.31.Hedderman, Michaela Beck, Natalie Beck, Natalie Wiethe, Natalie Kachulis, Sophia Blackwell, Erin SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2West Virginia WesleyanValdosta StateTampaWest Virginia WesleyanTampaTampa47:02:25.63629:02:32.97147:02:25.636241:02:33.64443:02:39.5136:02:33.27
  26. 31.29.Curran, Sara Perella, Lillian Naya, Sofia Curran, Sara Miller, Jacinda Hedderman, Michaela SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Valdosta StateWest Virginia WesleyanLynnWest Virginia WesleyanValdosta StateTampa13:02:37.16913:02:41.0513:02:41.0543:02:39.5113:02:41.0525:02:35.4185
35.26.4.26.32.32.Mosely, Kianna Wiethe, Natalie Rosener, Olivia Wills, Mackenzie Beck, Natalie Miller, Jacinda SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Florida TechLynnWest Virginia WesleyanLynnLynnFlorida Southern9:02:32.9719:02:32.97113:02:41.0547:02:25.63622:41.8029:02:32.971
35.31.17.32.35.29.Curran, Sara Beck, Natalie Wills, Mackenzie Wiethe, Natalie Early, Shannon Mosely, Kianna SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida TechWest Virginia WesleyanLynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)TampaTampa0:02:34.1957DNSDNS9:02:32.97121:02:43.8372:34.17
 37.13.37.37.13.Svensson, Elin Yocum, Julia Watts, Darby Early, Shannon Rosener, Olivia Miller, Jacinda SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Valdosta StateNova SoutheasternSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechValdosta StatePalm Beach AtlanticDNS2:34.17DNS21:02:43.83736:02:47.74692:32.8085
20.22.26.4. 4.Early, Shannon Miller, Jacinda Blackwell, Erin Wiethe, Natalie Perella, Lillian Kachulis, Sophia FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaLynnPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia Wesleyan13:02:37.1699:02:32.97143:02:39.5113:02:37.169DNS2:41.802
17.25.15.35. 29.Early, Shannon Rosener, Olivia Yocum, Julia Yocum, Julia Yocum, Julia Fisher, Kayla FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4LynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)South FloridaValdosta StateWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanDNS9:02:32.9712:32.808521:02:43.837DNS43:02:39.51
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.23.23.41.Williams, JocelynRichardson, Makayla Richardson, Makayla Rios Rosales, AnaPaula   FR-1SR-4UnattachedFlorida TechUnattachedPalm Beach Atlantic2:31.33972:50.9282:50.92812:02:47.308
16.41.23.42.Granlund, Isabelle Richardson, Makayla Boyer, Bryson Piloto, Daniella SR-4FR-1SO-2 Palm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoValdosta StateFlorida Tech2:33.48826:03:31.3438:02:50.4957DNS
18.38.38.30.Budd, SamanthaGranlund, Isabelle Orlando, Casey Rios Rosales, AnaPaula  SO-2 FR-1ETA CoachSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida Tech2:33.7111:02:36.21016:03:17.872:42.581
23.23.28.40.Piloto, Daniella Rios Rosales, AnaPaula Fernandez, Maria Boyer, Bryson FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechFlorida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)1:02:36.21012:50.9282:31.33972:33.488
28.28.39.44.Richardson, Makayla Tomberlin, Sydney Boyer, Bryson Dmytruk, Alexandra SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticETA CoachFlorida TechSaint Leo38:02:39.41456:03:17.8712:02:47.308DNS
30.41.44.18.Chavis, Jessica Piloto, Daniella Fernandez, Maria Orlando, Casey JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)2:39.59712:02:47.3082:58.6231DNS
33. 43.39.Fernandez, Maria Lykins, Jessica McElroy, Courtney Tomberlin, Sydney SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Saint LeoFlorida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)2:42.5816:03:17.872:31.33976:03:17.87
34.16.41.41.Tomberlin, Sydney Piloto, Daniella Rios Rosales, AnaPaula Morante, Mariana SO-2 SR-4SO-2Valdosta StateFlorida SouthernSaint LeoETA Coach2:43.80DNS6:03:17.876:03:17.87
36. 40.42.Morante, Mariana Budd, SamanthaMembreno, Escarleth Rios Rosales, AnaPaula FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechPalm Beach AtlanticLynn12:02:47.3082:31.33972:50.92838:02:50.4957
38.41.44. Hennessey, Amanda Chavis, Jessica Dmytruk, Alexandra McElroy, Courtney FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3LynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida Southern2:49.936112:02:47.3082:59.42341:02:36.2101
39. 33. Lykins, Jessica Tomberlin, Sydney Chavis, Jessica Richardson, Makayla SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticETA CoachPalm Beach Atlantic38:02:50.49572:39.5972:33.711DNS
40.42.16.39.Boyer, Bryson Richardson, Makayla Lykins, Jessica Richardson, Makayla FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Florida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)UnattachedETA Coach2:50.9282:58.62312:58.62312:39.597
41.30.34.36.Membreno, Escarleth Orlando, Casey Budd, SamanthaHennessey, Amanda JR-3 SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida Tech2:58.623138:02:39.414526:03:31.342:31.3397
42.16.38.44.Rios Rosales, AnaPaula Orlando, Casey Piloto, Daniella Tomberlin, Sydney FR-1FR-1JR-3 Saint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:59.42342:42.58112:02:47.3082:39.597
43.16.33.39.Dmytruk, Alexandra Budd, SamanthaTomberlin, Sydney Dmytruk, Alexandra FR-1FR-1JR-3 Florida TechFlorida TechLynnValdosta State6:03:17.872:42.581DNS2:39.597
44.33.39.38.Orlando, Casey Piloto, Daniella Richardson, Makayla Piloto, Daniella JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Florida TechSaint LeoUnattachedFlorida Southern26:03:31.342:39.5972:50.92838:02:39.4145
 18.30.23.McElroy, Courtney Rios Rosales, AnaPaula Richardson, Makayla Membreno, Escarleth JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida TechPalm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoDNS2:43.8038:02:50.49572:58.6231