March 02, 2018
|
Tampa - Tampa, FL

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Suber, StanleyPaul, Revendy  FR-1UnattachedTampa749.7378 54.84
2. Campbell, LaMark Amick, Oliver JuniorSO-2UnattachedWarner150.15 51.97
3.4.Hyojun, Park Kerchner, Pearson SeniorSeniorGoyangcityNova Southeastern50.4537 052.9394
4. Terry, Taquon Kary, Beau SO-2FR-1South FloridaTampa1950.587 751.52
5.13.Jackson, Justin Mcafee , Ceaph FR-1SR-4Nova SoutheasternPalm Beach Atlantic5450.6742 655.3999
6. Aybar, Joshua Drenga, RyanFR-1SeniorSt. Thomas (Fla.)West Virginia Wesleyan3851.0505 DNS
7.35.Horne, Pat Rice, William SeniorSO-2UnattachedFlorida Tech4551.092 749.7378
8. Mcafee , Ceaph Sailor, William SophomoreFR-1UnattachedUnattached8751.119 749.7378
9.2.Molinaro, Luke Turner, Keontae SO-2FR-1TampaWest Virginia Wesleyan751.52 556.8829
10.2.Hyojun, Lee Coletta, Michele SeniorSophomoreGoyangcityWarner51.52 8552.1848
11.29.Csubak, Andrew Csubak, Andrew FR-1 TampaFlorida Southern51.651 4759.1038
12.36.Chanwoo, Seo Drenga, RyanSeniorJR-3GoyangcityUnattached51.97 3554.13
13. Severe, Sadrick Edwards, DwayneJR-3SeniorWarnerWest Virginia Wesleyan8552.1848 7154.9119
14.30.Vaughn, Cole Turner, Keontae SO-2SR-4West Virginia WesleyanTPM/Nike3952.632 2856.26
15.28.Bryant, John Aybar, Joshua SR-4 Florida SouthernUnattached52.6814 556.8829
16.26.Peoples, Brice Soza, Kenneth Junior UnattachedTampa0352.7311 3952.632
17.9.Paul, Revendy Parks, Tyree FR-1SR-4Embry-RiddleUnattached352.793 53:01:00.097
18.37.Shugerman, Max Sailor, William FR-1SophomoreFlorida TechEmbry-Riddle52.876 53:01:00.097
19.9.Turner, Keontae Drenga, RyanFR-1SO-2WarnerGoyangcity1952.89 749.7378
20.5.Guinn, Connor Grays, Daryl FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle052.9394 8751.119
21.28.Grays, Daryl Smith, Zakary JR-3SR-4West Virginia WesleyanUnattached53.8076 150.15
22.1.Forsythe, Kyle Paul, Revendy JR-3SR-4Nova SoutheasternUnattached3554.13 52.876
23.6.Moore, McKinley Horne, Pat JR-3SophomoreWest Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach Atlantic5354.70 3554.13
24.24.Smith, Zakary Aybar, Joshua FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleTampa54.84 8552.1848
25. Amick, Oliver Kerchner, Pearson FR-1SO-2West Virginia WesleyanTampa7154.9119 4759.1038
26.26.Keenan, Eddie Bonts, Blake SR-4SO-2TampaUnattached54.98 150.15
27. Parks, Tyree Quinones, Evan FR-1FR-1WarnerPalm Beach Atlantic655.3999 655.3999
28.13.Coletta, Michele Bryant, John SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)Tampa4456.179 958.0804
29.14.Sailor, William Bryant, John FR-1JuniorFlorida SouthernUnattached2856.26 54.98
30.37.Soza, Kenneth Jackson, Justin SophomoreSophomoreUnattachedPalm Beach Atlantic356.57 53.8076
31. Kary, Beau Paul, Revendy SO-2JR-3Saint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic556.8829 DNS
32. Turner, Simari Keenan, Eddie SO-2 Palm Beach AtlanticSaint Leo257.8561 DNS
33.9.Novella, Daniel Parks, Tyree SR-4FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticGoyangcity58.08 DNS
34.36.Kerchner, Pearson Rice, William FR-1JR-3Florida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)958.0804 54.84
35.35.Yamada, Jared Parks, Tyree SO-2JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic758.42 52.6814
36.22.Bonts, Blake Yamada, Jared SR-4SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic4759.1038 356.57
37. Galindo, Nadiv Smith, Zakary FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternFlorida Southern53:01:00.097 53.8076
 18.Hudson, Jesse Mccrimon III, Paul SR-4SO-2Florida SouthernPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 0352.7311
  Quinones, Evan Hyojun, Lee SR-4SO-2Florida SouthernGoyangcityDNS 52.6814
 19.Rice, William Vaughn, Cole JR-3SO-2Embry-RiddleSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS DNS
 37.Clarke, Jordan. Campbell, LaMark SeniorFR-1TPM/NikeUnattachedDNS 1952.89
 12.Drenga, RyanNovella, Daniel  FR-1UnattachedUnattachedDNS 749.7378
 6.Vendrone, Andrew Turner, Simari FR-1SeniorEmbry-RiddleTampaDNS 58.08
 4.Edwards, DwayneShugerman, Max  SophomoreUnattachedUnattachedDNS DNS
 27.Mccrimon III, Paul Aybar, Joshua SO-2SeniorSaint LeoEmbry-RiddleDNS 2856.26
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.1.1.1.Mcafee , Ceaph Suber, StanleyJackson, Justin Quinones, Evan Junior SO-2 UnattachedUnattachedSouth FloridaUnattachedDNS949.732DNS950.673
1.2.5. Jackson, Justin Campbell, LaMark Mcafee , Ceaph Jackson, Justin FR-1JuniorJR-3SR-4UnattachedUnattachedNova SoutheasternTPM/NikeDNS650.1541150.5862150.5862
4.4.1. Terry, Taquon Terry, Taquon Campbell, LaMark Suber, StanleySR-4SO-2 JuniorNova SoutheasternSouth FloridaNova SoutheasternSouth Florida949.732150.5862DNSDNS
 5. 8.Jackson, Justin Jackson, Justin Terry, Taquon Quinones, Evan JR-3FR-1Sophomore Florida SouthernNova SoutheasternUnattachedUnattached650.1541950.673949.732DNS
 8.4. Jackson, Justin Mcafee , Ceaph Clarke, Jordan. Mcafee , Ceaph SR-4SophomoreSO-2SophomoreSouth FloridaUnattachedUnattachedEmbry-Riddle949.732551.111551.111949.732
  8.4.Clarke, Jordan. Quinones, Evan Terry, Taquon Terry, Taquon JuniorSR-4SO-2SR-4UnattachedFlorida SouthernTPM/NikeUnattached949.732DNSDNS949.732
   2.Suber, StanleyRice, William Rice, William Mcafee , Ceaph SophomoreJR-3SR-4 Nova SoutheasternEmbry-RiddleTPM/NikeEmbry-Riddle949.732DNS950.673950.673
  8.4.Terry, Taquon Clarke, Jordan. Terry, Taquon Rice, William  SeniorSO-2SO-2TPM/NikeTPM/NikeEmbry-RiddleNova SoutheasternDNSDNS551.111551.111
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3. 10.17.10.Hyojun, Park Chanwoo, Seo Edwards, DwayneVendrone, Andrew Horne, Pat Bryant, John SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorGoyangcityGoyangcityUnattachedEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleFlorida Southern50.451DNSDNS1652.681652.6851.52
7.7.3.12. 7.Horne, Pat Vendrone, Andrew Vendrone, Andrew Edwards, DwayneHorne, Pat Paul, Revendy SeniorSeniorFR-1SeniorSeniorSeniorUnattachedGoyangcityEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleGoyangcityGoyangcity551.0951.52551.09551.0951.5252.790
10.   15.15.Hyojun, Lee Edwards, DwayneHorne, Pat Edwards, DwaynePaul, Revendy Bryant, John SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorFR-1SR-4GoyangcityFlorida SouthernUnattachedGoyangcityUnattachedGoyangcity51.52551.091652.687451.971652.68DNS
12.15.15.17.7.15.Chanwoo, Seo Hyojun, Park Hyojun, Park Chanwoo, Seo Edwards, DwayneHyojun, Lee Senior SR-4 SeniorSR-4GoyangcityUnattachedGoyangcityGoyangcityGoyangcityEmbry-Riddle7451.9751.52DNSDNS51.52DNS
15.10.7.12.7.17.Bryant, John Bryant, John Horne, Pat Hyojun, Park Bryant, John Bryant, John SR-4SeniorFR-1SeniorFR-1SR-4Florida SouthernGoyangcityEmbry-RiddleGoyangcityUnattachedUnattached1652.681652.6852.790DNS1652.681652.68
17.3.17.15.3. Paul, Revendy Paul, Revendy Horne, Pat Bryant, John Paul, Revendy Vendrone, Andrew FR-1Senior SeniorFR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleGoyangcityUnattachedGoyangcityEmbry-Riddle52.790551.0952.79050.451DNS51.52
 12.10.  10.Vendrone, Andrew Hyojun, Lee Paul, Revendy Paul, Revendy Horne, Pat Vendrone, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorEmbry-RiddleGoyangcityFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleGoyangcityGoyangcityDNS50.45150.4517451.971652.6851.52
 7.12.12. 10.Edwards, DwayneHorne, Pat Bryant, John Hyojun, Park Hyojun, Lee Hyojun, Park  SeniorFR-1Senior  UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedGoyangcityGoyangcityUnattachedDNSDNS7451.977451.97551.091652.68
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.6.6.20.13.Csubak, Andrew Aybar, Joshua Aybar, Joshua Csubak, Andrew Guinn, Connor JR-3SophomoreFR-1FR-1 WarnerEmbry-RiddleSt. Thomas (Fla.)UnattachedWarner352.18196452.936251.054DNS51.054
19.11.11.30.13.Aybar, Joshua Aybar, Joshua Csubak, Andrew Severe, Sadrick Drenga, RyanJR-3FR-1FR-1Sophomore UnattachedSt. Thomas (Fla.)TampaWarnerUnattached7552.89352.18196651.6576452.93626651.657
6.24.13.6.19.Aybar, Joshua Severe, Sadrick Severe, Sadrick Severe, Sadrick Smith, Zakary FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1UnattachedUnattachedWarnerEmbry-RiddleTampa51.05454.840352.181954.840DNS
13.11.19.20.19.Csubak, Andrew Soza, Kenneth Turner, Keontae Turner, Keontae Severe, Sadrick SophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1 WarnerUnattachedWarnerUnattachedUnattached756.576756.5767552.89352.181954.840
19.30.20.6.19.Aybar, Joshua Drenga, RyanGuinn, Connor Smith, Zakary Csubak, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WarnerUnattachedEmbry-RiddleTampaUnattached756.57651.0546452.9362352.18196452.9362
11.6.24.20.6.Severe, Sadrick Severe, Sadrick Smith, Zakary Aybar, Joshua Aybar, Joshua FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1WarnerUnattachedEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleWarner352.1819352.181954.840DNS756.576
19.30.30.13.11.Severe, Sadrick Severe, Sadrick Soza, Kenneth Severe, Sadrick Aybar, Joshua FR-1FR-1Sophomore FR-1Embry-RiddleUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedWarner54.84051.054756.5766452.9362352.1819
24.20. 24.30.Smith, Zakary Drenga, RyanDrenga, RyanSoza, Kenneth Guinn, Connor FR-1Sophomore FR-1FR-1WarnerTampaUnattachedSt. Thomas (Fla.)Warner7552.89DNSDNS6651.657352.1819
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.18.18.9. 16.Vaughn, Cole Moore, McKinley Shugerman, Max Molinaro, Luke Peoples, Brice Amick, Oliver SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3TampaWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanTampaWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia Wesleyan9552.730DNSDNS51.5292552.63781354.70
21.16.14.14.16.14.Hudson, Jesse Hudson, Jesse Amick, Oliver Vaughn, Cole Hudson, Jesse Grays, Daryl JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Florida SouthernWest Virginia WesleyanTampaWest Virginia WesleyanTampaWest Virginia Wesleyan51.5295054.91061354.702552.63781354.709552.730
18.16.9.16.21.9.Grays, Daryl Amick, Oliver Moore, McKinley Peoples, Brice Molinaro, Luke Shugerman, Max FR-1SR-4SR-4JuniorJR-3JR-3West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanFlorida SouthernUnattachedTampaWest Virginia Wesleyan51.529DNS153.8069552.730153.8061354.70
23.9.21.18.16.18.Grays, Daryl Hudson, Jesse Amick, Oliver Shugerman, Max Shugerman, Max Vaughn, Cole FR-1JuniorFR-1FR-1FR-1JuniorWest Virginia WesleyanTampaWest Virginia WesleyanFlorida TechWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanDNS9552.7302552.63788252.8762552.63781354.70
9.16.18.21.9.16.Grays, Daryl Hudson, Jesse Moore, McKinley Grays, Daryl Shugerman, Max Molinaro, Luke JR-3JuniorSR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernWest Virginia WesleyanUnattachedWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia Wesleyan153.806153.8061354.70153.80651.529DNS
18.14.14.23.18.9.Molinaro, Luke Amick, Oliver Peoples, Brice Moore, McKinley Molinaro, Luke Hudson, Jesse FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernWest Virginia WesleyanTampaWest Virginia WesleyanFlorida SouthernUnattached1354.709552.7309552.7301354.705054.91069552.730
9.14.21.25.16.14.Amick, Oliver Shugerman, Max Grays, Daryl Amick, Oliver Hudson, Jesse Peoples, Brice FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanUnattachedWest Virginia WesleyanFlorida TechTampa51.5291354.70153.8065054.91065054.910651.529
14. 23. 18.9.Moore, McKinley Shugerman, Max Moore, McKinley Hudson, Jesse Vaughn, Cole Shugerman, Max FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1TampaFlorida TechWest Virginia WesleyanFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernWest Virginia Wesleyan153.80651.5295054.9106DNS51.5295054.9106
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.34.22.26.36.Forsythe, Kyle Bonts, Blake Keenan, Eddie Turner, Simari Kerchner, Pearson JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Nova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticTampaNova Southeastern54.13557.85657.856059.10804958.0809
26.34.32.34.32.Keenan, Eddie Turner, Simari Bonts, Blake Turner, Simari Keenan, Eddie SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4TampaNova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticNova SoutheasternTampa054.98059.108054.13557.85657.856
32.36.32.32.22.Turner, Simari Kerchner, Pearson Bonts, Blake Bonts, Blake Keenan, Eddie SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechNova SoutheasternTampaFlorida Tech57.85657.856059.1080054.98059.1080
34.34.32.34.32.Kerchner, Pearson Turner, Simari Kerchner, Pearson Turner, Simari Kerchner, Pearson FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Florida TechFlorida TechTampaTampaNova Southeastern4958.0809054.98059.10804958.0809054.98
36.22.34.26.26.Bonts, Blake Forsythe, Kyle Kerchner, Pearson Turner, Simari Forsythe, Kyle SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticNova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticNova Southeastern059.1080054.98054.9854.135059.1080