March 2, 2018
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.11.HYMAN, OSHIN Kirk, Zoei SR-4 WarnerWarner1212.4136 2517.237 0.20.2
2.27.Golden, Krysten HYMAN, OSHIN SR-4 South FloridaWest Virginia Wesleyan6912.471 2714.1052 0.21.0
3.19.Yancy, Mia Buffa, Kayla FR-1FR-1TampaTampa12.6354 13.8937 0.70.6
4.4.Lonsdale, Kacie Yancy, Mia FR-1JR-3TampaWest Virginia Wesleyan712.6559 712.6559 0.72.4
5.29.Days, Mykera Lonsdale, Kacie SR-4SR-4West Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach Atlantic512.6998 13.0853 0.20.7
6.9.Chambers, Tamara Poe, Karissia JR-3SO-2Embry-RiddleWest Virginia Wesleyan12.7499 12.6354 0.7+0.0
7.4.Bryant, Antwoinisha Kruglova, Jenya SO-2JR-3Nova SoutheasternPalm Beach Atlantic6712.774 13.8937 0.2+0.0
8. Williams, JocelynWilliams, Jocelyn FR-1UnattachedSaint Leo012.9892 22.28 +0.01.0
9.4.Bell, Alana Yancy, Mia JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleWest Virginia Wesleyan13.0853 13.93 0.70.6
10.17.Walker, Machell Yancy, Mia SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach Atlantic0013.44 22.28 0.2+0.0
11.24.McMahon, Li'Mackie Van Duren, Emily FR-1FR-1WarnerPalm Beach Atlantic713.5659 6712.774 2.4+0.0
12.3.Barber, Audrey Murillo, Emilia JR-3SO-2West Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach Atlantic213.6627 1212.4136 0.61.0
13.3.Sanquist, Alexis Golden, Krysten JR-3JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic113.7268 14.276 +0.00.2
14.14.Kirk, Zoei Osborne, Jessica SO-2SO-2West Virginia WesleyanNova Southeastern913.7694 13.93 +0.00.6
15.6.Poe, Karissia Agumagu, Crystal SO-2FR-1West Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach Atlantic13.8937 1212.4136 +0.01.0
16.30.Etienne, Tatiana Sanquist, Alexis SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSouth Florida13.93 DNS 1.0+0.0
17.29.Czulewicz, Rachel Golden, Krysten JR-3SO-2West Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach Atlantic2714.1052 514.1836 +0.01.0
18.18.Osborne, Jessica Bryant, Antwoinisha FR-1FR-1WarnerWest Virginia Wesleyan514.1836 6912.471 2.42.4
19. Agumagu, Crystal Montgomery, Grace JR-3SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticSaint Leo14.276 DNS 2.40.2
20. Mitchell, Trisanya McMahon, Li'Mackie FR-1FR-1West Virginia WesleyanSaint Leo6214.2952 714.5611 +0.01.0
21.28.Montgomery, Grace Mitchell, Trisanya SR-4FR-1West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia Wesleyan0314.30 12.7499 +0.0+0.0
22. Bryant, Shyra Mitchell, Trisanya JR-3SO-2Saint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic1714.525 13.8937 +0.02.4
23.24.Teter, Savannah Bryant, Shyra SO-2SO-2West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia Wesleyan6014.568 DNS +0.00.6
24. Rosado, Fabiola Poe, Karissia FR-1JR-3Saint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic714.5611 12.7499 0.61.0
25. Buffa, Kayla Chambers, Tamara FR-1JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticSaint Leo5814.662 213.6627 0.61.0
26.31.Vattovaz, Nina Kirk, Zoei SO-2SO-2Saint LeoWest Virginia Wesleyan4915.83 0013.44 1.02.4
27.17.Viamontes, Marlen Rosado, Fabiola SO-2SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)16.9182 718.312 0.60.2
28.6.Wilson, Neliah Yancy, Mia SO-2FR-1Saint LeoEmbry-Riddle2517.237 6912.471 1.00.6
29.2.Shiffer, Kathryn Sanquist, Alexis SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticWest Virginia Wesleyan718.312 6014.568 +0.00.2
30. Garrett, Anna Shiffer, Kathryn FR-1SO-2Saint LeoWest Virginia Wesleyan620.43 514.1836 1.0+0.0
31.24.Kruglova, Jenya Kruglova, Jenya SO-2SR-4Saint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic22.28 13.0853 1.0+0.0
 12.Van Duren, Emily Burns, Kamran SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticWarnerDNS 514.1836 2.42.4
 5.Lizotte, Kim Chambers, Tamara FR-1SO-2Nova SoutheasternSaint LeoDNS 6712.774 2.40.6
 11.Burns, Kamran Yancy, Mia FR-1SO-2TampaWest Virginia WesleyanDNS 14.276 0.70.7
 14.Murillo, Emilia Chambers, Tamara SO-2JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoDNS 16.9182 0.60.2
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.1.10.Bryant, Antwoinisha HYMAN, OSHIN Days, Mykera SR-4SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)WarnerSouth Florida212.41212.41513.445
2.2.1.Days, Mykera Golden, Krysten Golden, Krysten SR-4SR-4SO-2South FloridaSouth FloridaSouth Florida212.41812.475513.445
2.5.5.Bryant, Antwoinisha Days, Mykera Days, Mykera SR-4SR-4SR-4Nova SoutheasternWest Virginia WesleyanSt. Thomas (Fla.)912.69912.6912.77
1.7.10.HYMAN, OSHIN Bryant, Antwoinisha Golden, Krysten SO-2SO-2SR-4WarnerNova SoutheasternNova Southeastern513.44512.77812.475
5.10.5.Walker, Machell Walker, Machell Days, Mykera SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Warner12.77513.445912.69
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.9.6.9.6.9.Yancy, Mia Chambers, Tamara Chambers, Tamara Bell, Alana Burns, Kamran Lonsdale, Kacie FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3TampaEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle12.63013.0812.630DNS13.0812.630
4.3. 6.9. Lonsdale, Kacie Burns, Kamran Lonsdale, Kacie Burns, Kamran Burns, Kamran Lonsdale, Kacie FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1TampaEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleTampaTampa812.65412.63012.7456812.654DNSDNS
6.3.3.4. 3.Chambers, Tamara Yancy, Mia Bell, Alana Burns, Kamran Chambers, Tamara Yancy, Mia JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleTampaTampaTampaTampaEmbry-Riddle12.745612.7456812.654812.65412.745612.7456
9.  4.6.4.Bell, Alana Yancy, Mia Chambers, Tamara Burns, Kamran Lonsdale, Kacie Burns, Kamran JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Embry-RiddleTampaTampaTampaTampaTampa13.08DNS812.65413.08812.65412.7456
 6.6. 3.6.Burns, Kamran Burns, Kamran Chambers, Tamara Chambers, Tamara Chambers, Tamara Chambers, Tamara FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1TampaEmbry-RiddleTampaEmbry-RiddleTampaEmbry-RiddleDNS13.08DNS12.630DNSDNS
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
15.17.8.8.Czulewicz, Rachel Montgomery, Grace Williams, JocelynCzulewicz, Rachel SR-4SR-4 SR-4West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanUnattachedWest Virginia Wesleyan13.769414.3054512.983114.100
17.14.14.8.Czulewicz, Rachel Poe, Karissia Kirk, Zoei Williams, JocelynSR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4West Virginia WesleyanUnattachedWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia Wesleyan512.989414.305413.76413.8938
14.17.15.8.Williams, JocelynPoe, Karissia Poe, Karissia Williams, JocelynSR-4SO-2SO-2 West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia Wesleyan512.98512.98413.8938512.98
8.17.17.17.Czulewicz, Rachel Czulewicz, Rachel Czulewicz, Rachel Montgomery, Grace SR-4SO-2JR-3 West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanUnattached13.769414.30543114.1003114.100
8.21.21.15.Czulewicz, Rachel Czulewicz, Rachel Montgomery, Grace Williams, Jocelyn  SR-4SO-2UnattachedWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia Wesleyan9414.305413.769414.305413.76
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.20.13.23.29.22.Sanquist, Alexis Shiffer, Kathryn Teter, Savannah Shiffer, Kathryn Mitchell, Trisanya Teter, Savannah JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia Wesleyan313.72313.728914.56918.31275314.2925314.292
20.22.29.20.22.22.Mitchell, Trisanya Mitchell, Trisanya Teter, Savannah Bryant, Shyra Bryant, Shyra Teter, Savannah FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2West Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoSaint LeoWest Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach Atlantic5314.292313.728914.56914.528914.569313.72
22.23.13.29.22.20.Bryant, Shyra Sanquist, Alexis Bryant, Shyra Mitchell, Trisanya Teter, Savannah Teter, Savannah JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Saint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoWest Virginia WesleyanSaint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic14.525314.29214.5218.3127313.725314.292
23.20.20.22.29.22.Teter, Savannah Sanquist, Alexis Sanquist, Alexis Shiffer, Kathryn Sanquist, Alexis Shiffer, Kathryn SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2West Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticWest Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic8914.569313.7218.31275314.292313.728914.569
29.29.22.22.29.29.Shiffer, Kathryn Teter, Savannah Sanquist, Alexis Teter, Savannah Sanquist, Alexis Mitchell, Trisanya SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticWest Virginia WesleyanSaint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic18.312714.5214.525314.2928914.569313.72
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 2.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11. McMahon, Li'Mackie Agumagu, Crystal FR-1SO-2WarnerPalm Beach Atlantic1613.561514.1899
18.11.Osborne, Jessica McMahon, Li'Mackie FR-1FR-1WarnerPalm Beach Atlantic1514.18990114.27
19.11.Agumagu, Crystal Lizotte, Kim JR-3FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticWarner0114.270114.27
  Van Duren, Emily Agumagu, Crystal SO-2JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticNova SoutheasternDNSDNS
  Lizotte, Kim Agumagu, Crystal FR-1JR-3Nova SoutheasternWarnerDNS0114.27
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 1.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.28.Etienne, Tatiana Vattovaz, Nina SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticSaint Leo9413.939413.93
26.26.Vattovaz, Nina Vattovaz, Nina SO-2SO-2Saint LeoSaint Leo515.83636020.43
28.16.Wilson, Neliah Wilson, Neliah SO-2SO-2Saint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic3717.23022.28
30.16.Garrett, Anna Etienne, Tatiana FR-1SO-2Saint LeoSaint Leo6020.43515.8363
31.30.Kruglova, Jenya Wilson, Neliah SO-2SO-2Saint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic22.286020.43

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
28.1.30. Buffa, Kayla Gray, Kortney Shiffer, Kathryn Cruz-Chang, Julieta FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3TampaEmbry-RiddleUnattachedFlorida Tech1326.865 0625.262 129.618 7328.6057 1.62.81.71.4
 2.11.7.Spencer, Arianna HYMAN, OSHIN Golden, Krysten Giddes, Kelly FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1West Virginia WesleyanWarnerPalm Beach AtlanticEmbry-RiddleDNS 3425.665 29.7204 1927.733 1.72.81.71.6
26.3.  Burns, Kamran Lonsdale, Kacie Wong, Lauren Buffa, Kayla FR-1FR-1 FR-1West Virginia WesleyanTampaTampaPalm Beach Atlantic431.92 026.136 629.92 129.6362 1.40.91.10.9
1.4.23.30.Collier, AndreaGolden, Krysten Cordier, China Lizotte, Kim SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3TampaSouth FloridaSouth FloridaTampaDNS 26.1451 2829.7085 28.895 2.82.82.82.8
16.5.29.19.Cruz-Chang, Julieta Brown, Daisha Buffa, Kayla Days, Mykera FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3South FloridaEmbry-RiddleFlorida TechWarner7328.6057 1026.15 DNS DNS 2.80.92.81.6
 6.27. Apajee, Jessica Ellis, Javonia Litzen, Jennifer Osborne, Jessica FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleSouth FloridaSouth FloridaLynn26.2973 26.250 6630.60 26.2973 1.62.80.91.7
 7.23.31.Collier, AndreaPainter, Caylee Cruz-Chang, Julieta Days, Mykera SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanTampaUnattached129.618 26.2973 1326.865 DNS 1.12.81.11.6
4.8.1. Champer, Taylor Yancy, Mia Etienne, Tatiana McMahon, Li'Mackie  FR-1SO-2FR-1Nova SoutheasternTampaNova SoutheasternWarner629.92 26.354 DNS 7328.6057 1.40.92.82.8
28.9.31.17.Miles, Kiara Chambers, Tamara Riley, Kei Chambers, Tamara SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternEmbry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticNova SoutheasternDNS 126.7138 431.92 629.92 1.70.91.41.6
31.10.2.11.Pinder, Lindsey Bell, Alana Riedl, Julia Days, Mykera FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic26.95 1326.865 DNS 629.92 2.80.91.41.1
24.11.11.26.Cordier, China Days, Mykera Yancy, Mia Spencer, Arianna SR-4SR-4 SR-4West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach AtlanticNova SoutheasternDNS 26.95 DNS 2829.7085 2.82.80.91.6
5.12. 14.Chambers, Tamara Bryant, Antwoinisha Cordier, China Butts, Breona FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3LynnNova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticSaint Leo30.0021 727.08 DNS 2829.7085 1.12.82.81.4
26.13.22.28.Days, Mykera Champer, Taylor Chambers, Tamara Ellis, Javonia FR-1FR-1 JR-3Nova SoutheasternEmbry-RiddleNova SoutheasternEmbry-RiddleDNS 1927.733 7328.6057 26.95 1.41.41.41.4
 14.  Chambers, Tamara Cruz-Chang, Julieta Spencer, Arianna Cruz-Chang, Julieta JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Embry-RiddleFlorida TechUnattachedWest Virginia WesleyanDNS 128.404 1927.733 DNS 1.71.10.90.9
8.15.8.2.Nseliema, Angie Collier, AndreaDays, Mykera Spencer, Arianna FR-1 FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticUnattachedTampaPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 7728.424 7728.424 129.618 1.61.61.42.8
 16.19.13.Burns, Kamran Riley, Kei Lizotte, Kim Martin, Gaylen FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1TampaTampaLynnWest Virginia Wesleyan629.92 828.58 30.0021 129.618 2.81.41.12.8
19.17.19.9.Apajee, Jessica Martin, Gaylen Czerwinski, Maria Pinder, Lindsey FR-1JR-3FR-1 West Virginia WesleyanLynnNova SoutheasternNova Southeastern26.250 28.59 1026.15 7328.6057 0.91.61.61.4
30.18.8. Jack, Dava Cordier, China Golden, Krysten Yancy, Mia SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2WarnerTampaNova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 7328.6057 26.250 DNS 1.61.41.40.9
4.19. 14.Jack, Dava Sanquist, Alexis Litzen, Jennifer Ellis, Javonia SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticWarnerTampa128.404 28.895 26.354 29.96 1.71.61.72.8
 20.4.25.Chambers, Tamara Jack, Dava Czerwinski, Maria Bell, Alana SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4TampaWest Virginia WesleyanEmbry-RiddleSouth FloridaDNS 129.618 DNS DNS 1.61.41.61.4
28.21.29.3.Butts, Breona Etienne, Tatiana Buffa, Kayla Sanquist, Alexis  SO-2FR-1FR-1LynnPalm Beach AtlanticSouth FloridaWarnerDNS 129.6362 1326.865 DNS 1.61.72.81.4
22.22.2. Bell, Alana Czulewicz, Rachel Brown, Daisha Spencer, Arianna FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticWest Virginia WesleyanEmbry-RiddleUnattached31.28 2829.7085 26.354 DNS 1.61.41.62.8
5.23.2. Burns, Kamran Osborne, Jessica Golden, Krysten Riedl, Julia FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1TampaWarnerWest Virginia WesleyanWarner334.67 29.7204 727.08 128.404 0.91.61.72.8
 24.8.17.Cruz-Chang, Julieta Wong, Lauren Etienne, Tatiana Lizotte, Kim FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleTampaWarnerPalm Beach Atlantic28.59 629.92 DNS DNS 2.81.41.41.7
14.25. 21.Brown, Daisha Spencer, Arianna Collier, AndreaChamper, Taylor FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1WarnerLynnFlorida TechSouth FloridaDNS 29.96 26.95 29.96 2.81.41.61.6
29.26.2.6.Sanquist, Alexis Poe, Karissia Wong, Lauren Wong, Lauren JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternWest Virginia WesleyanEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle727.08 29.98 26.1451 DNS 0.91.61.72.8
 27.19. Bryant, Antwoinisha Agumagu, Crystal Etienne, Tatiana Champer, Taylor SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3West Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticEmbry-Riddle1927.733 30.0021 29.96 26.95 1.11.11.71.1
27.28.1.10.Giddes, Kelly Czerwinski, Maria Etienne, Tatiana Czerwinski, Maria FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1WarnerTampaPalm Beach AtlanticTampaDNS 6630.60 727.08 DNS 1.61.61.42.8
24.29.27.3.Riley, Kei Buffa, Kayla Jack, Dava Golden, Krysten JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3TampaPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticEmbry-Riddle0625.262 31.28 DNS 6630.60 1.41.72.81.7
 30.6.12.Czulewicz, Rachel Nseliema, Angie Lonsdale, Kacie Pinder, Lindsey SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanEmbry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticDNS 431.92 29.7204 DNS 1.41.61.41.4
29.31.5.12.Wong, Lauren Litzen, Jennifer Nseliema, Angie Czulewicz, Rachel FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoTampaPalm Beach Atlantic629.92 334.67 DNS 31.28 1.41.70.90.9
5. 23.6.Yancy, Mia Riedl, Julia Bell, Alana Etienne, Tatiana SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1West Virginia WesleyanNova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticWarner431.92 DNS 29.96 DNS 1.71.11.40.9
31. 29.12.Jack, Dava Apajee, Jessica Spencer, Arianna Brown, Daisha JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1TampaTampaEmbry-RiddleWarnerDNS DNS 26.250 DNS 1.71.61.40.9
19. 24.29.Burns, Kamran Butts, Breona Czulewicz, Rachel Riley, Kei SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedEmbry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticSouth FloridaDNS DNS DNS DNS 1.12.81.61.4
4. 6.14.Wong, Lauren Lizotte, Kim Gray, Kortney Miles, Kiara FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3TampaNova SoutheasternWest Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach Atlantic3425.665 DNS DNS DNS 1.41.41.11.1
25. 6.2.Bryant, Antwoinisha McMahon, Li'Mackie Ellis, Javonia Lonsdale, Kacie FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2West Virginia WesleyanWarnerTampaNova Southeastern1026.15 DNS 1326.865 126.7138 1.70.91.42.8
26. 23. Spencer, Arianna Burns, Kamran Nseliema, Angie Lizotte, Kim SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticTampaTampaLynnDNS DNS 28.895 DNS 1.70.90.91.6
27. 6.31.Gray, Kortney Miles, Kiara Gray, Kortney Champer, Taylor SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternSouth FloridaSouth FloridaSouth Florida0625.262 DNS DNS DNS 1.40.91.41.4
8.  15.Spencer, Arianna Shiffer, Kathryn Etienne, Tatiana Etienne, Tatiana JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4South FloridaPalm Beach AtlanticSouth FloridaEmbry-Riddle26.250 DNS 7328.6057 727.08 1.61.70.91.1
9. 10.28.Czulewicz, Rachel Pinder, Lindsey Buffa, Kayla Litzen, Jennifer JR-3JR-3 FR-1Saint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticWest Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach Atlantic334.67 DNS 828.58 28.59 1.71.72.80.9
13. 30.6.Giddes, Kelly Giddes, Kelly Pinder, Lindsey Golden, Krysten SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticSouth Florida129.6362 DNS 26.250 129.618 2.81.71.61.6
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
12.1.7.Painter, Caylee Gray, Kortney Painter, Caylee SR-4SR-4SO-2WarnerEmbry-RiddleNova Southeastern8727.08125.268126.290
 2.7.Butts, Breona HYMAN, OSHIN Golden, Krysten SO-2SR-4SR-4Embry-RiddleWarnerEmbry-Riddle25.264825.6671926.95
1.4.12.Golden, Krysten Golden, Krysten Bryant, Antwoinisha SR-4SR-4SR-4West Virginia WesleyanSouth FloridaWest Virginia Wesleyan9126.25178426.14964825.667
6.6.12.Ellis, Javonia Ellis, Javonia Gray, Kortney SR-4FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleSouth FloridaEmbry-Riddle9126.25179126.25178126.290
 7.12.Days, Mykera Painter, Caylee Bryant, Antwoinisha SO-2SO-2SR-4Embry-RiddleWest Virginia WesleyanWarner25.268126.2908727.081
11.11.7.Golden, Krysten Days, Mykera Days, Mykera SO-2SR-4SR-4South FloridaWest Virginia WesleyanNova Southeastern8426.14961926.951926.95
7.12.2.Gray, Kortney Bryant, Antwoinisha Gray, Kortney SR-4SO-2SR-4Embry-RiddleNova SoutheasternWarner9126.25178727.0814825.667
11. 7.Painter, Caylee Butts, Breona Gray, Kortney FR-1SO-2SR-4South FloridaEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle8426.1496DNS8126.290
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.5.3.5.Brown, Daisha Miles, Kiara Lonsdale, Kacie Brown, Daisha JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaEmbry-RiddleTampaEmbry-Riddle126.159DNS6326.1321126.159
5.5.5. Brown, Daisha Burns, Kamran Brown, Daisha Brown, Daisha JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1TampaTampaEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle726.71216326.1321126.15926.3596
 9.8.3.Yancy, Mia Miles, Kiara Yancy, Mia Bell, Alana FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleWarnerTampaEmbry-RiddleDNS126.15926.35966326.1321
 5.9.3.Burns, Kamran Chambers, Tamara Chambers, Tamara Lonsdale, Kacie JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleWarner26.3596726.7121726.71216326.1321
3. 10. Yancy, Mia Burns, Kamran Bell, Alana Miles, Kiara FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleTampaEmbry-RiddleTampa26.3596DNS4026.866DNS
   8.Yancy, Mia Chambers, Tamara McMahon, Li'Mackie Bell, Alana JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1WarnerTampaWarnerTampa126.15926.3596DNS6326.1321
 10. 10.Bell, Alana McMahon, Li'Mackie Burns, Kamran Miles, Kiara FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1TampaEmbry-RiddleTampaEmbry-Riddle26.3596DNSDNSDNS
    Chambers, Tamara Miles, Kiara Miles, Kiara Bell, Alana JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleWarnerSouth FloridaTampa726.71214026.866DNS126.159
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
13.13.22.Champer, Taylor Lizotte, Kim Riley, Kei FR-1FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle427.7328.582929.70
16.25.22.Riley, Kei Jack, Dava Riley, Kei FR-1SR-4FR-1TampaWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia Wesleyan28.5829DNS1728.60
18.13.13.Cordier, China Riley, Kei Spencer, Arianna FR-1FR-1SR-4TampaLynnTampa1728.607729.618929.9692
20.16.16.Jack, Dava Lizotte, Kim Wong, Lauren SR-4SR-4FR-1West Virginia WesleyanTampaNova Southeastern7729.61427.737729.61
22.13.18.Czulewicz, Rachel Spencer, Arianna Czulewicz, Rachel JR-3FR-1FR-1West Virginia WesleyanNova SoutheasternTampa29.7029.70929.929
24.13. Wong, Lauren Cordier, China Champer, Taylor SO-2FR-1FR-1TampaTampaWest Virginia Wesleyan929.92928.582928.5829
25.16.16.Spencer, Arianna Czulewicz, Rachel Czulewicz, Rachel FR-1FR-1SO-2LynnLynnEmbry-Riddle8929.9692427.738929.9692
  22.Lizotte, Kim Jack, Dava Cordier, China FR-1FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternWest Virginia WesleyanNova SoutheasternDNS29.70DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.26.Collier, AndreaNseliema, Angie  SO-2UnattachedWarner28.424228.590
17.23.Martin, Gaylen Collier, AndreaJR-3JR-3LynnPalm Beach Atlantic228.59030.60
19.15.Sanquist, Alexis Poe, Karissia JR-3SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticTampa6528.899129.9866
23.30.Osborne, Jessica Poe, Karissia FR-1JR-3WarnerLynn3629.7266528.89
26.28.Poe, Karissia Nseliema, Angie SO-2FR-1West Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach Atlantic9129.98669129.9866
28.23.Czerwinski, Maria Sanquist, Alexis SO-2SO-2TampaTampa30.60DNS
30.17.Nseliema, Angie Czerwinski, Maria SO-2SO-2West Virginia WesleyanTampa7931.9229129.9866
 19.Apajee, Jessica Osborne, Jessica SO-2JR-3TampaTampaDNS30.60
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 1.1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
14.27.14.27.Agumagu, Crystal Agumagu, Crystal Cruz-Chang, Julieta Agumagu, Crystal JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Nova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechPalm Beach Atlantic228.4028DNS228.4028228.4028
27.27.27. Cruz-Chang, Julieta Riedl, Julia Agumagu, Crystal Agumagu, Crystal FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticNova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticNova SoutheasternDNS228.402830.00530.005
27.14. 27.Riedl, Julia Riedl, Julia Riedl, Julia Riedl, Julia FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechNova SoutheasternPalm Beach Atlantic228.4028228.4028DNS228.4028

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
 12.1. Wong, Lauren Morin, Courtney HYMAN, OSHIN Kruglova, Jenya FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Saint LeoTampaWarnerLynn1:02.0689 1:02.0689 4658.7440 1:02.0689
 6.2.1.Walker, Machell Burns, Kamran Blake, Laura Lelliott, Chloe FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1TampaPalm Beach AtlanticWest Virginia WesleyanSaint LeoDNS 1:01.78 1:01.78 1:04.795
16. 3. Collier, AndreaMartin, Danessa Walker, Machell Pinder, Lindsey FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Saint LeoLynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)Warner25:01:10.610 1:02.0689 1:02.0689 4658.7440
15.13.4.14.Walker, Machell Lelliott, Chloe Yoder, Chase Leckenby, Lauren  FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint LeoWarnerLynnPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 26:01:08.242 1:03.78 1:01.78
7. 5. HYMAN, OSHIN Kruglova, Jenya Leckenby, Lauren Spencer, Arianna FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4LynnFlorida TechLynnTampaDNS DNS 1:04.795 DNS
 1.6. Osborne, Jessica Martin, Danessa Cordier, China McMahon, Li'Mackie JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Saint LeoWest Virginia WesleyanTampaPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 1:04.795 42:01:05.185 DNS
 15.7. Wong, Lauren Spangler, Emilee Spangler, Emilee Walker, Machell FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint LeoTampaWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia Wesleyan1:08.252 DNS 1:05.74 DNS
 8.8. HYMAN, OSHIN Kruglova, Jenya Impagliazzo, Julia Wong, Lauren  FR-1FR-1JR-3Saint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechTampaDNS 1:17.60 1:06.060 DNS
1.5.9.7.Osborne, Jessica Walker, Machell Glass, Emily Lelliott, Chloe SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1West Virginia WesleyanLynnLynnSaint Leo1:04.795 32:01:07.0948 12:01:06.424 DNS
 9.10. Wong, Lauren Osborne, Jessica Wong, Lauren Blake, Laura FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1LynnLynnTampaPalm Beach Atlantic42:01:05.185 DNS 32:01:07.0948 DNS
 12.11.5.Glass, Emily Collier, AndreaSpencer, Arianna Blake, Laura SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1LynnSaint LeoLynnUnattachedDNS 42:01:05.185 26:01:08.242 4658.7440
  12. Morin, Courtney McCarty, Maddie Collier, AndreaMcCarty, Maddie FR-1JR-3 SR-4TampaTampaUnattachedLynnDNS 1:03.78 1:08.252 1:08.252
  13. Garrett, Anna Morin, Courtney Lelliott, Chloe Collier, AndreaSO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2TampaLynnSaint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic32:01:07.0948 DNS 27:01:10.221 1:04.795
9.4.14. McMahon, Li'Mackie Kruglova, Jenya Osborne, Jessica Impagliazzo, Julia FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3LynnPalm Beach AtlanticWarnerLynn26:01:08.242 DNS 25:01:10.610 DNS
2.5.15.1.Wong, Lauren Taylor, Kirsten Morin, Courtney McMahon, Li'Mackie SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3West Virginia WesleyanSt. Thomas (Fla.)LynnSaint LeoDNS DNS 6:01:11.103 12:01:06.424
 15.16. Vattovaz, Nina Walker, Machell Parker, Aubrie Berg, Shannon FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WarnerLynnLynnSaint LeoDNS 1:04.795 1:17.60 4658.7440
13.7. 8.Yoder, Chase Pinder, Lindsey Pinder, Lindsey Leckenby, Lauren FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Saint LeoSaint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticTampa1:02.0689 26:01:08.242 DNS DNS
7.16. 2.Yoder, Chase Czerwinski, Maria McCarty, Maddie Vattovaz, Nina FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2TampaTampaPalm Beach AtlanticTampaDNS DNS DNS 1:02.0689
1.12.  Cordier, China Collier, AndreaKruglova, Jenya Glass, Emily FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1LynnSaint LeoSaint LeoWarnerDNS DNS DNS 12:01:06.424
 8. 16.Lelliott, Chloe Rosado, Fabiola Rosado, Fabiola Glass, Emily SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Saint LeoSt. Thomas (Fla.)Saint LeoSaint LeoDNS DNS DNS DNS
11.  7.McMahon, Li'Mackie Wong, Lauren McMahon, Li'Mackie Blake, Laura SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3TampaWest Virginia WesleyanWarnerSt. Thomas (Fla.)1:17.60 DNS DNS 42:01:05.185
6.  10.Cordier, China Vattovaz, Nina Martin, Danessa Spencer, Arianna  FR-1FR-1FR-1LynnSaint LeoLynnLynnDNS DNS DNS DNS
1.6. 16.Blake, Laura Blake, Laura Berg, Shannon Leckenby, Lauren  FR-1JR-3FR-1TampaLynnPalm Beach AtlanticLynn1:03.78 DNS DNS 25:01:10.610
   2.Glass, Emily Leckenby, Lauren Taylor, Kirsten Morin, Courtney SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2LynnLynnSaint LeoTampaDNS DNS DNS DNS
 6. 14.Rosado, Fabiola Pinder, Lindsey Vattovaz, Nina Osborne, Jessica FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Saint LeoSaint LeoSaint LeoLynn1:01.78 DNS DNS 1:02.0689
 6. 1.Pinder, Lindsey Leckenby, Lauren Garrett, Anna Spencer, Arianna FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1TampaTampaSaint LeoWarnerDNS DNS DNS 1:02.0689
    Wong, Lauren Morin, Courtney Whalen, Lynn Parker, Aubrie SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Florida TechLynnLynnPalm Beach AtlanticDNS DNS DNS 12:01:06.424
11.   McMahon, Li'Mackie Blake, Laura Czerwinski, Maria Garrett, Anna FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1LynnTampaTampaSaint LeoDNS DNS DNS 25:01:10.610
 12.  Lelliott, Chloe Martin, Danessa Burns, Kamran McMahon, Li'Mackie FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1LynnLynnTampaLynnDNS DNS DNS DNS
16.  5.Glass, Emily Wong, Lauren Apajee, Jessica Wong, Lauren JR-3 SO-2FR-1TampaLynnTampaSaint LeoDNS DNS DNS 4658.7440
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.6.1.HYMAN, OSHIN HYMAN, OSHIN Leckenby, Lauren SR-4FR-1FR-1WarnerWest Virginia WesleyanLynn258.741:03.7841:05.18
2.7.5.Blake, Laura Blake, Laura Spencer, Arianna SR-4FR-1FR-1West Virginia WesleyanLynnWest Virginia Wesleyan26:01:01.78271:03.7841:05.74
4.11.11.Yoder, Chase Glass, Emily Blake, Laura FR-1FR-1FR-1LynnTampaTampa1:03.7841:03.7841:05.18
5.9.1.Leckenby, Lauren Glass, Emily Spangler, Emilee FR-1FR-1SR-4LynnTampaTampa33:01:04.791:05.7458:01:08.24
6.5.6.Cordier, China HYMAN, OSHIN Blake, Laura FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia Wesleyan1:05.1833:01:04.7947:01:06.4206
7.9.4.Spangler, Emilee Leckenby, Lauren Spencer, Arianna FR-1FR-1SR-4West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanLynn1:05.74258.741:05.74
9.1.4.Glass, Emily Spangler, Emilee Glass, Emily FR-1FR-1FR-1LynnWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia Wesleyan47:01:06.420633:01:04.7958:01:08.24
11.2.4.Spencer, Arianna Leckenby, Lauren Spencer, Arianna FR-1FR-1FR-1LynnWarnerWest Virginia Wesleyan58:01:08.24258.7426:01:01.7827
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
  3.3. Whalen, Lynn Walker, Machell Walker, Machell Apajee, Jessica Czerwinski, Maria SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2TampaSaint LeoSt. Thomas (Fla.)TampaTampa1:10.22161:11.10691:02.0621:10.22161:10.2216
10. 10.  Walker, Machell Lelliott, Chloe Wong, Lauren Czerwinski, Maria Burns, Kamran FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2LynnLynnTampaSt. Thomas (Fla.)TampaDNS1:11.106940:01:07.09DNSDNS
10. 13.3.13.Whalen, Lynn Wong, Lauren Lelliott, Chloe Wong, Lauren Burns, Kamran FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2TampaLynnSaint LeoSaint LeoTampa1:10.22161:11.10691:10.221640:01:07.09DNS
15. 15.13. Walker, Machell Morin, Courtney Morin, Courtney Walker, Machell Walker, Machell SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2TampaTampaLynnLynnTampa1:10.221640:01:07.091:11.106940:01:07.09DNS
   3.13.Wong, Lauren Morin, Courtney Whalen, Lynn Burns, Kamran Czerwinski, Maria SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)TampaLynnSaint LeoTampa1:11.1069DNSDNS1:11.1069DNS
3.    Lelliott, Chloe Morin, Courtney Czerwinski, Maria Walker, Machell Morin, Courtney FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2TampaSt. Thomas (Fla.)TampaSaint LeoTampa1:02.062DNSDNS40:01:07.091:10.2216
 13.   Wong, Lauren Whalen, Lynn Burns, Kamran Wong, Lauren Apajee, Jessica SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2TampaLynnTampaTampaSaint LeoDNSDNSDNSDNS1:11.1069
10.  3. Wong, Lauren Apajee, Jessica Apajee, Jessica Wong, Lauren Walker, Machell SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2TampaLynnTampaTampaSaint LeoDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.  Impagliazzo, Julia Garrett, Anna Garrett, Anna FR-1 FR-1Florida TechLynnPalm Beach Atlantic1:06.0659DNS1:17.6082
12.16. Collier, AndreaImpagliazzo, Julia Collier, Andrea FR-1JR-3UnattachedSaint LeoFlorida Tech1:08.258DNSDNS
16.  Parker, Aubrie Berg, Shannon Garrett, Anna FR-1FR-1SO-2LynnSaint LeoSaint Leo1:17.6082DNS1:06.0659
 8.8.Martin, Danessa Martin, Danessa Vattovaz, Nina FR-1FR-1SO-2LynnFlorida TechLynnDNSDNS1:17.6082
  16.Berg, Shannon Taylor, Kirsten Vattovaz, Nina JR-3FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechLynnDNSDNSDNS
 12.8.Taylor, Kirsten Berg, Shannon Impagliazzo, Julia SO-2SO-2FR-1Saint LeoLynnSaint LeoDNSDNSDNS
   Vattovaz, Nina Impagliazzo, Julia Garrett, Anna SO-2FR-1SO-2Saint LeoFlorida TechSaint LeoDNSDNSDNS
 8. Garrett, Anna Berg, Shannon Berg, Shannon FR-1SO-2FR-1Saint LeoSaint LeoSaint LeoDNS1:08.258DNS

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 19.1.8.43.Blackwell, Erin Tomberlin, Sydney Csubak, Lauren Granlund, Isabelle Csubak, Lauren FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Saint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoValdosta StateFlorida Tech59:02:43.838 2:22.8621 2:21.351 2:38.5618 2:47.3094
25.39.2.26.31.Blackwell, Erin Watts, Darby Lockridge, Julia Brill, Monika Morante, Mariana FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Nova SoutheasternSt. Thomas (Fla.)TampaSt. Thomas (Fla.)Saint Leo2:22.8621 2:42.58 2:22.8621 2:58.62 2:38.5618
25.17.3.17.6.Dmytruk, Alexandra Whiffen, Katie Bible, Alexis Lockridge, Julia Fernandez, Maria SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1West Virginia WesleyanLynnTampaSt. Thomas (Fla.)Tampa30:02:34.82 37:02:23.19 37:02:23.19 2:42.58 2:39.515
31.12.4.25.20.Svensson, Elin Marcin, Lesly Hedderman, Michaela Budd, SamanthaHedderman, Michaela SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternTampaSouth FloridaSouth FloridaTampa2:47.3094 15:02:34.1788 7:02:25.6398 2:39.592 56:03:31.3426
37.21.5. 44.Fernandez, Maria Yocum, Julia Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Roussell, Haley Morante, Mariana FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Florida TechPalm Beach AtlanticEmbry-RiddleLynnTampa2:28.8020 45:02:28.3053 44:02:25.78 2:36.215 18:02:30.47
3.8.6.36.31.Hennessey, Amanda Whiffen, Katie Christensen, Emily McElroy, Courtney Orlando, Casey JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedNova SoutheasternLynnFlorida SouthernValdosta State2:39.41 2:32.971 54:02:26.595 37:02:28.3657 18:02:30.47
 23.7. 16.Naya, Sofia Piloto, Daniella Marcin, Lesly Whiffen, Katie Christensen, Emily FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1LynnFlorida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)37:02:28.3657 59:02:31.330 2:02:27.932 DNS 56:03:31.3426
21.1.8. 9.Lockridge, Julia Lockridge, Julia Petrus, Emily Hedderman, Michaela Beck, Natalie SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Saint LeoTampaSouth FloridaLynnNova Southeastern10:02:41.054 10:02:41.054 45:02:28.3053 2:39.592 2:32.971
 41.9.39.36.Hedderman, Michaela Orlando, Casey Romero, Celeste Granlund, Isabelle Whiffen, Katie FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Saint LeoNova SoutheasternWest Virginia WesleyanValdosta StateDNS DNS 37:02:28.3657 31:02:33.27 37:02:23.19
35.11.10.16.12.Hedderman, Michaela Petrus, Emily Brill, Monika Chavis, Jessica Williams, JocelynFR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Valdosta StateSouth FloridaTampaPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic56:03:31.3426 2:42.58 2:28.8020 37:02:28.3657 2:47.3094
24.37.11.33.9.Hedderman, Michaela Rios Rosales, AnaPaula Whiffen, Katie Richardson, Makayla Marcin, Lesly FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticStetsonWest Virginia WesleyanFlorida Tech2:36.612 DNS 18:02:30.47 2:33.71 2:02:27.932
25.4.12.1.38.Early, Shannon Christensen, Emily Williams, JocelynWilliams, JocelynWilliams, JocelynJR-3FR-1 SO-2SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticLynnUnattachedNova SoutheasternTampa59:02:31.330 2:47.746 59:02:31.330 44:02:25.78 2:47.3094
43.28.13.11.43.Fisher, Kayla Naya, Sofia Blackwell, Erin Rios Rosales, AnaPaula Boyer, Bryson SO-2FR-1SO-2 JR-3Nova SoutheasternWest Virginia WesleyanNova SoutheasternTampaPalm Beach Atlantic2:36.215 7:02:25.6398 2:32.80 2:42.58 2:39.41
27.26.14.31.16.Fisher, Kayla Lykins, Jessica Svensson, Elin Fernandez, Maria Curran, Sara FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida TechFlorida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)South Florida10:02:41.054 DNS 2:32.971 2:42.58 6:02:50.49
 16.15.38.41.Watkins, Kassidy Morante, Mariana Watts, Darby Boyer, Bryson Lykins, Jessica JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)LynnFlorida TechLynn2:38.5618 30:02:34.82 31:02:33.27 59:02:31.330 2:33.71
39.22.16.41.21.Richardson, Makayla Irwin, Shannon Granlund, Isabelle Budd, SamanthaGranlund, Isabelle FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Saint LeoLynnPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechFlorida Southern44:02:25.78 2:37.14 49:02:33.4870 2:36.612 DNS
3.10.17.5.39.Stoneback, Sydney Marcin, Lesly Fisher, Kayla Petrus, Emily Mosely, Kianna SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)South FloridaPalm Beach AtlanticTampaPalm Beach Atlantic2:38.5618 5:02:59.428 2:33.6416 2:43.8001 DNS
35. 18.5.15.Miller, Jacinda Curran, Sara Budd, SamanthaRomero, Celeste Svensson, Elin FR-1SO-2 JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)ETA CoachLynnSouth Florida2:49.933 59:02:31.330 2:33.71 2:49.933 44:02:25.78
41. 19.11.43.Kvitkauskaus, Nicole McElroy, Courtney Naya, Sofia Lockridge, Julia Petrus, Emily FR-1JR-3FR-1 SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)TampaSt. Thomas (Fla.)TampaPalm Beach Atlantic2:33.71 2:37.14 15:02:34.1788 45:02:28.3053 2:47.3094
14.11.20.7.8.Dmytruk, Alexandra Romero, Celeste Mosely, Kianna Svensson, Elin McElroy, Courtney JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticStetsonSouth FloridaPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:47.746 2:58.62 2:34.195 DNS 2:43.8001
12.8.21.5.31.Rosener, Olivia Miller, Jacinda Bello, Nicole Morante, Mariana Curran, Sara SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3TampaFlorida TechSouth FloridaTampaTampa2:39.592 2:28.8020 30:02:34.82 4:02:37.1653 2:21.351
1.4.22.26.29.Christensen, Emily Yocum, Julia Wiethe, Natalie Kachulis, Sophia Svensson, Elin SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Nova SoutheasternWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanSouth Florida18:02:30.47 30:02:34.82 21:02:35.4148 DNS DNS
31. 23.25.32.Fernandez, Maria Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Piloto, Daniella Chavis, Jessica Irwin, Shannon JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)UnattachedSt. Thomas (Fla.)West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia Wesleyan2:32.971 2:58.62 2:36.215 4:02:37.1653 2:34.195
11.21.24.12.6.Boyer, Bryson Blackwell, Erin Stoneback, Sydney Mosely, Kianna Roussell, Haley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaSaint LeoNova SoutheasternTampaTampa2:47.3094 2:21.351 2:36.612 37:02:28.3657 18:02:50.927
37.17.25.7.17.Petrus, Emily Wiethe, Natalie Curran, Sara Roussell, Haley Petrus, Emily JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Saint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticTampaLynnSaint Leo31:02:33.27 2:28.8020 2:37.14 19:02:41.80 2:32.971
12.41.26.19.28.Budd, SamanthaLockridge, Julia Wills, Mackenzie Chavis, Jessica Stoneback, Sydney JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernValdosta StateTampa2:33.71 2:36.215 4:02:37.1653 56:03:31.3426 21:02:35.4148
43.21.27.27.26.Whiffen, Katie Williams, JocelynIrwin, Shannon Romero, Celeste Marcin, Lesly FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3TampaSaint LeoTampaLynnTampa5:02:59.428 2:02:27.932 2:38.5618 DNS 19:02:41.80
41.34.28.24. Granlund, Isabelle Piloto, Daniella Richardson, Makayla Blackwell, Erin Mosely, Kianna FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticSouth FloridaPalm Beach AtlanticValdosta StateSouth Florida59:02:31.330 2:21.351 2:39.41 31:02:33.27 44:02:25.78
24.34.29.4.4.Watts, Darby Membreno, Escarleth Kachulis, Sophia Blackwell, Erin Bible, Alexis SO-2 FR-1FR-1FR-1LynnSouth FloridaTampaEmbry-RiddleTampa2:36.612 2:47.746 2:39.515 56:03:31.3426 56:03:31.3426
 42.30.12.27.Svensson, Elin Petrus, Emily Chavis, Jessica Richardson, Makayla Irwin, Shannon FR-1 JR-3FR-1FR-1TampaStetsonPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)7:02:25.6398 2:39.41 2:39.592 2:34.195 18:02:50.927
38.8.31.24.22.Svensson, Elin Lockridge, Julia Miller, Jacinda Lockridge, Julia Dmytruk, Alexandra  SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1LynnFlorida TechValdosta StateTampaPalm Beach Atlantic2:36.215 21:02:35.4148 10:02:41.054 15:02:34.1788 2:39.592
4.31.32.19.28.Bible, Alexis Williams, JocelynBeck, Natalie Svensson, Elin Blackwell, Erin SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Nova SoutheasternFlorida SouthernLynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)44:02:25.78 DNS 19:02:41.80 2:43.8001 2:02:27.932
22.26.33.9.8.Roussell, Haley Kachulis, Sophia Fernandez, Maria Csubak, Lauren Roussell, Haley FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernSouth FloridaSaint LeoNova SoutheasternSt. Thomas (Fla.)17:03:17.87 49:02:33.4870 2:42.58 2:32.971 45:02:28.3053
16.24.34.18.5.Stoneback, Sydney Hennessey, Amanda Tomberlin, Sydney Fernandez, Maria Kachulis, Sophia SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4StetsonTampaValdosta StateUnattachedFlorida Tech2:33.6416 DNS 2:43.8001 2:22.8621 2:38.5618
6.31.35. 23.Granlund, Isabelle Rosener, Olivia Early, Shannon Petrus, Emily Wills, Mackenzie SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernLynnTampaFlorida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:36.215 2:58.62 59:02:43.838 2:36.612 6:02:50.49
16.24.36.9.4.Watkins, Kassidy Tomberlin, Sydney Morante, Mariana Blackwell, Erin Watkins, Kassidy SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Saint LeoLynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)South FloridaSaint Leo2:33.71 37:02:28.3657 2:47.3094 2:42.58 2:33.71
5.33.37.4.22.Lockridge, Julia Morante, Mariana Rosener, Olivia Lockridge, Julia Marcin, Lesly FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1 Saint LeoWest Virginia WesleyanValdosta StateTampaETA Coach2:32.80 54:02:26.595 2:47.746 6:02:50.49 44:02:25.78
 1.38. 11.Marcin, Lesly Wills, Mackenzie Hennessey, Amanda Wiethe, Natalie Wiethe, Natalie SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Saint LeoSt. Thomas (Fla.)LynnUnattachedSaint Leo2:43.8001 45:02:28.3053 2:49.933 2:39.41 30:02:34.82
42.19.39.18.19.Orlando, Casey Granlund, Isabelle Lykins, Jessica Orlando, Casey Watts, Darby JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Florida SouthernValdosta StatePalm Beach AtlanticTampaTampa18:02:50.927 10:02:41.054 6:02:50.49 DNS 30:02:34.82
35.1.40.38.12.Lykins, Jessica Early, Shannon Boyer, Bryson Hedderman, Michaela Bello, Nicole FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Valdosta StateTampaFlorida TechLynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:36.215 2:49.933 18:02:50.927 45:02:28.3053 6:02:50.49
23.25.41.35.17.Curran, Sara Brill, Monika Membreno, Escarleth Perella, Lillian Romero, Celeste FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Valdosta StatePalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)TampaLynn2:39.592 31:02:33.27 2:58.62 2:49.933 17:03:17.87
40.24.42.11.35.Budd, SamanthaWiethe, Natalie Rios Rosales, AnaPaula Yocum, Julia Hedderman, Michaela SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Saint LeoSt. Thomas (Fla.)Saint LeoWest Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach Atlantic2:39.41 54:02:26.595 5:02:59.428 2:32.971 2:43.8001
27.14.43.11.21.Bello, Nicole Stoneback, Sydney Dmytruk, Alexandra Marcin, Lesly Wills, Mackenzie JR-3SR-4FR-1 FR-1Florida SouthernSaint LeoFlorida TechPalm Beach AtlanticTampa19:02:41.80 2:28.8020 17:03:17.87 2:37.14 2:33.6416
7.15.44.24.5.Bible, Alexis Williams, JocelynOrlando, Casey Lockridge, Julia Tomberlin, Sydney SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2TampaPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechWest Virginia WesleyanSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:21.351 2:32.971 56:03:31.3426 DNS 4:02:37.1653
22.2. 14.36.Romero, Celeste Csubak, Lauren Roussell, Haley Hedderman, Michaela Bello, Nicole FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2TampaFlorida SouthernSaint LeoTampaTampa2:02:27.932 37:02:23.19 DNS 2:43.8001 2:22.8621
40.30.  41.Bible, Alexis Boyer, Bryson Watkins, Kassidy Granlund, Isabelle Mosely, Kianna FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida SouthernSaint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic6:02:50.49 37:02:28.3657 DNS 4:02:37.1653 2:39.41
24.12. 20.30.Budd, SamanthaMorante, Mariana McElroy, Courtney Romero, Celeste Perella, Lillian FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida SouthernNova SoutheasternTampa2:58.62 18:02:50.927 DNS DNS 6:02:50.49
36.35. 30.1.Beck, Natalie Whiffen, Katie Perella, Lillian Kachulis, Sophia Beck, Natalie SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Florida SouthernTampaWest Virginia WesleyanLynnPalm Beach Atlantic4:02:37.1653 2:49.933 DNS 37:02:28.3657 2:34.195
7.  5.9.Petrus, Emily Richardson, Makayla Yocum, Julia Chavis, Jessica Petrus, Emily SR-4 FR-1FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)West Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach AtlanticTampa2:32.80 2:33.6416 DNS 2:28.8020 2:33.6416
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.24.1.8.24.Lockridge, Julia Whiffen, Katie Csubak, Lauren Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Watkins, Kassidy JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Saint LeoTampaSaint LeoSaint LeoFlorida Southern2:21.3592:28.80402:21.35915:02:34.8232:25.78
 5.2.2.21.Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Lockridge, Julia Lockridge, Julia Petrus, Emily Stoneback, Sydney FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3TampaEmbry-RiddleTampaLynnTampa2:38.5662:36.610141:02:22.8641:02:22.862:27.93
7.21.3.2.24.Whiffen, Katie Romero, Celeste Bible, Alexis Petrus, Emily Bello, Nicole FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Saint LeoTampaTampaTampaSouth Florida40:02:26.59162:23.19782:23.19782:28.362:27.93
3.2.5.27.21.Brill, Monika Watkins, Kassidy Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Whiffen, Katie Petrus, Emily SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernSaint LeoEmbry-RiddleSt. Thomas (Fla.)Embry-RiddleDNS2:21.3592:25.782:23.197840:02:26.5916
8.8.6.24. Brill, Monika Bible, Alexis Christensen, Emily Lockridge, Julia Stoneback, Sydney JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternTampaLynnTampaStetson40:02:26.59162:36.610140:02:26.59165:02:30.472:28.30
7.8.7. 24.Stoneback, Sydney Bello, Nicole Marcin, Lesly Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Csubak, Lauren JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Saint LeoStetsonSt. Thomas (Fla.)Saint LeoTampa41:02:22.862:28.362:27.932:28.362:28.30
8.9.8.24.24.Watkins, Kassidy Roussell, Haley Petrus, Emily Lockridge, Julia Petrus, Emily FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint LeoSaint LeoSouth FloridaTampaStetsonDNS2:23.19782:28.3041:02:22.865:02:30.47
10.5.9.9.1.Bello, Nicole Whiffen, Katie Romero, Celeste Csubak, Lauren Bello, Nicole JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2StetsonEmbry-RiddleNova SoutheasternSaint LeoNova Southeastern2:21.3592:25.782:28.362:25.78DNS
1.1.10.8.1.Petrus, Emily Brill, Monika Brill, Monika Bello, Nicole Kvitkauskaus, Nicole FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3TampaEmbry-RiddleTampaEmbry-RiddleTampaDNS2:38.5662:28.804041:02:22.862:28.36
7.11.11.6.10.Whiffen, Katie Stoneback, Sydney Whiffen, Katie Csubak, Lauren Bible, Alexis JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)TampaStetsonStetsonSaint Leo41:02:22.8640:02:26.59165:02:30.4741:02:22.8641:02:22.86
21.9.21.9.7.Stoneback, Sydney Irwin, Shannon Bello, Nicole Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Lockridge, Julia SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2LynnSouth FloridaSouth FloridaTampaNova Southeastern15:02:34.8232:21.35915:02:34.823DNS2:38.566
5.8.24.11.3.Bible, Alexis Brill, Monika Stoneback, Sydney Marcin, Lesly Watkins, Kassidy FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaNova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternFlorida SouthernSaint Leo2:28.36DNS2:36.61012:27.932:25.78
27. 27.8.27.Csubak, Lauren Watkins, Kassidy Irwin, Shannon Romero, Celeste Marcin, Lesly JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2TampaNova SoutheasternTampaTampaSaint Leo15:02:34.8232:36.61012:38.5662:21.35940:02:26.5916
1.8. 6.1.Stoneback, Sydney Irwin, Shannon Roussell, Haley Lockridge, Julia Stoneback, Sydney FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Saint LeoSouth FloridaSaint LeoSt. Thomas (Fla.)Lynn15:02:34.82340:02:26.5916DNS2:27.932:28.30
2.24. 5.21.Stoneback, Sydney Christensen, Emily Watkins, Kassidy Marcin, Lesly Roussell, Haley SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3TampaFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernSouth FloridaSaint LeoDNS2:28.36DNS2:36.61012:28.36
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.17.13.4.13.20.Svensson, Elin Hedderman, Michaela Kachulis, Sophia Hedderman, Michaela Kachulis, Sophia Svensson, Elin FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)LynnSouth FloridaValdosta StateNova Southeastern2:37.16252:34.179DNS49:02:25.63562:37.16252:39.51
17.37.25.13.29. Kachulis, Sophia Rosener, Olivia Mosely, Kianna Blackwell, Erin Miller, Jacinda Wiethe, Natalie SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Nova SoutheasternWest Virginia WesleyanSouth FloridaNova SoutheasternWest Virginia WesleyanFlorida Tech59:02:47.7493DNS0:02:33.272:32.80380:02:33.274:02:33.64
20.31.31.14.32.22.Mosely, Kianna Kachulis, Sophia Miller, Jacinda Svensson, Elin Fisher, Kayla Perella, Lillian SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2TampaSouth FloridaFlorida SouthernFlorida TechPalm Beach AtlanticTampa2:37.16254:02:33.64DNS33:02:32.972:39.51DNS
14.17. 15.13.32.Naya, Sofia Beck, Natalie Mosely, Kianna Watts, Darby Svensson, Elin Yocum, Julia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanValdosta StateLynnLynnTampa2:41.0585DNSDNS0:02:33.272:02:35.41192:37.1625
29.32.26.17.13. Wills, Mackenzie Early, Shannon Yocum, Julia Fisher, Kayla Hedderman, Michaela Mosely, Kianna SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4West Virginia WesleyanTampaTampaPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechValdosta State2:39.512:41.0585DNS4:02:33.642:34.17933:02:32.97
17.31.32.19.29.31.Kachulis, Sophia Beck, Natalie Fisher, Kayla Naya, Sofia Wiethe, Natalie Perella, Lillian SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4TampaWest Virginia WesleyanFlorida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)South FloridaWest Virginia Wesleyan27:02:43.83302:37.162549:02:25.63562:34.179DNS2:34.179
15.26. 20.26.25.Rosener, Olivia Naya, Sofia Mosely, Kianna Mosely, Kianna Naya, Sofia Yocum, Julia FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2West Virginia WesleyanNova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticSouth FloridaFlorida TechLynn49:02:25.63564:02:33.642:41.058522:02:34.192:32.803849:02:25.6356
37. 37.22.4.26.Rosener, Olivia Wiethe, Natalie Kachulis, Sophia Wiethe, Natalie Beck, Natalie Naya, Sofia FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanTampa28:02:41.802227:02:43.833027:02:43.83302:02:35.41190:02:33.27DNS
4.25.37.25.32.4.Yocum, Julia Beck, Natalie Curran, Sara Curran, Sara Wiethe, Natalie Curran, Sara FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1TampaWest Virginia WesleyanTampaTampaTampaNova Southeastern2:41.05854:02:33.6433:02:32.972:37.1472:37.1472:37.147
17.15.37.26.29.17.Watts, Darby Hedderman, Michaela Curran, Sara Wills, Mackenzie Watts, Darby Wiethe, Natalie SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4TampaWest Virginia WesleyanTampaFlorida SouthernWest Virginia WesleyanLynn2:32.80380:02:33.2759:02:47.74932:37.16252:37.16250:02:33.27
17. 22.29.37.29.Watts, Darby Yocum, Julia Beck, Natalie Kachulis, Sophia Svensson, Elin Beck, Natalie FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2TampaWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanTampaSouth FloridaValdosta State59:02:47.74932:37.14759:02:47.74932:39.514:02:33.640:02:33.27
4.29.37.31.32.37.Perella, Lillian Yocum, Julia Yocum, Julia Miller, Jacinda Miller, Jacinda Yocum, Julia FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)Valdosta StateWest Virginia WesleyanValdosta StateTampaTampaDNS4:02:33.6427:02:43.83302:41.058528:02:41.80224:02:33.64
19.17.25.32. 22.Kachulis, Sophia Mosely, Kianna Beck, Natalie Beck, Natalie Hedderman, Michaela Wiethe, Natalie FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1South FloridaWest Virginia WesleyanValdosta StateLynnWest Virginia WesleyanValdosta State0:02:33.274:02:33.64DNS28:02:41.80222:37.14722:02:34.19
25. 13.35.22.17.Naya, Sofia Mosely, Kianna Wills, Mackenzie Early, Shannon Svensson, Elin Beck, Natalie FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanLynnTampaLynnTampa49:02:25.635622:02:34.1928:02:41.802227:02:43.83302:37.16252:37.1625
26.31.13.37.19.26.Wills, Mackenzie Kachulis, Sophia Hedderman, Michaela Rosener, Olivia Beck, Natalie Watts, Darby FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1West Virginia WesleyanSt. Thomas (Fla.)Nova SoutheasternValdosta StateSt. Thomas (Fla.)Tampa0:02:33.272:37.14749:02:25.635659:02:47.74932:34.17922:02:34.19
20.20.20. 22.31.Wills, Mackenzie Yocum, Julia Blackwell, Erin Perella, Lillian Yocum, Julia Rosener, Olivia FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Valdosta StateSouth FloridaSt. Thomas (Fla.)West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanTampa33:02:32.9749:02:25.63564:02:33.64DNS2:32.80382:32.8038
19.37.   17.Blackwell, Erin Kachulis, Sophia Curran, Sara Yocum, Julia Kachulis, Sophia Wills, Mackenzie FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4LynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)TampaWest Virginia WesleyanLynnValdosta State4:02:33.6422:02:34.1927:02:43.8330DNS2:37.162549:02:25.6356
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
44.12.23.12.40.42.Morante, Mariana Williams, JocelynBoyer, Bryson Williams, JocelynRios Rosales, AnaPaula Morante, Mariana JR-3  FR-1FR-1 Palm Beach AtlanticUnattachedPalm Beach AtlanticValdosta StatePalm Beach AtlanticFlorida Southern9:02:33.482:31.33932:59.429:02:33.4840:02:33.71842:03:31.3494
18.16.33.40.36.34.McElroy, Courtney Granlund, Isabelle Tomberlin, Sydney Rios Rosales, AnaPaula Morante, Mariana Tomberlin, Sydney SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)2:39.4109:02:33.48DNS40:02:33.71850:02:39.59559:02:36.217
23.18.39.44.23.41.Orlando, Casey Budd, SamanthaBudd, SamanthaBudd, SamanthaLykins, Jessica Dmytruk, Alexandra SR-4 SO-2FR-1 JR-3Saint LeoETA CoachValdosta StatePalm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic50:02:39.59540:02:33.7189:02:33.482:58.6209:02:33.4850:02:39.595
30.23.42.16. 42.Dmytruk, Alexandra Piloto, Daniella Boyer, Bryson Boyer, Bryson Granlund, Isabelle Richardson, Makayla JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)ETA CoachSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:49.9359:02:36.21759:02:36.2172:49.932:31.339357:02:47.303
23.28.39. 36.28.Orlando, Casey Richardson, Makayla Hennessey, Amanda Rios Rosales, AnaPaula Membreno, Escarleth Granlund, Isabelle JR-3SO-2 FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida TechPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida Tech2:39.4102:39.4102:39.4109:02:33.482:31.33932:39.410
23.30.33.39.44. Rios Rosales, AnaPaula Chavis, Jessica Fernandez, Maria Tomberlin, Sydney Rios Rosales, AnaPaula Tomberlin, Sydney  JR-3SO-2 SO-2FR-1Valdosta StatePalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoSt. Thomas (Fla.)Lynn40:02:33.71850:02:39.5952:49.939:02:33.489:02:33.481:02:50.92
41.33.36.36.34.30.Budd, SamanthaFernandez, Maria Chavis, Jessica Piloto, Daniella Boyer, Bryson Piloto, Daniella FR-1SO-2 FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida TechSaint LeoFlorida TechFlorida TechPalm Beach AtlanticSaint Leo3:17.8722:42.5850:02:39.5952:39.4101:02:50.922:31.3393
41.34.41.36.23.28.Tomberlin, Sydney Tomberlin, Sydney Dmytruk, Alexandra Richardson, Makayla Piloto, Daniella Richardson, Makayla FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4UnattachedValdosta StatePalm Beach AtlanticLynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida Tech42:03:31.34942:02:43.802:42.5850:02:39.5952:42.582:39.410
36.36.18.33.28.36.Piloto, Daniella Morante, Mariana Fernandez, Maria Dmytruk, Alexandra Lykins, Jessica Budd, SamanthaFR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoSaint LeoFlorida Tech59:02:36.21757:02:47.3031:02:50.922:42.582:39.4102:59.42
40.38.41. 28.16.Tomberlin, Sydney Hennessey, Amanda Budd, SamanthaWilliams, JocelynGranlund, Isabelle Williams, JocelynFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.)LynnPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechValdosta StateSt. Thomas (Fla.)3:17.8722:49.932:59.422:58.6202:49.9359:02:36.217
43.39.43.41.44.44.Rios Rosales, AnaPaula Lykins, Jessica Dmytruk, Alexandra Boyer, Bryson Fernandez, Maria Williams, JocelynSO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1ETA CoachPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)9:02:33.481:02:50.49259:02:36.2172:49.9359:02:36.2172:58.620
36.40.30.34.44.30.McElroy, Courtney Boyer, Bryson Morante, Mariana Richardson, Makayla Tomberlin, Sydney Richardson, Makayla  FR-1JR-3JR-3 SO-2Florida TechFlorida TechPalm Beach AtlanticValdosta StateUnattachedLynn40:02:33.7181:02:50.921:02:50.9242:03:31.349450:02:39.59540:02:33.718
41.41.33.18.33.42.Fernandez, Maria Membreno, Escarleth Williams, JocelynRios Rosales, AnaPaula Tomberlin, Sydney Rios Rosales, AnaPaula FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Saint LeoSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticValdosta StateFlorida TechETA CoachDNS2:58.6202:02:43.802:31.33933:17.87257:02:47.303
18.42.38.30.41.16.Budd, SamanthaRios Rosales, AnaPaula Dmytruk, Alexandra Morante, Mariana Rios Rosales, AnaPaula Piloto, Daniella JR-3FR-1SR-4 SO-2 Florida SouthernSaint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticETA CoachPalm Beach AtlanticETA Coach40:02:33.7182:59.422:58.6202:31.3393DNS2:59.42
38.43.38.33.34.18.Tomberlin, Sydney Dmytruk, Alexandra Chavis, Jessica Morante, Mariana Chavis, Jessica Granlund, Isabelle SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticETA Coach1:02:50.4923:17.8721:02:50.9257:02:47.30342:03:31.349440:02:33.718
 44.43.39.23.30.Hennessey, Amanda Orlando, Casey Williams, JocelynOrlando, Casey Tomberlin, Sydney Orlando, Casey FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Valdosta StateFlorida TechPalm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticSaint Leo2:39.41042:03:31.3494DNS9:02:33.4850:02:39.5952:58.620
28. 33.23.28.16.Lykins, Jessica McElroy, Courtney Orlando, Casey Rios Rosales, AnaPaula Boyer, Bryson Lykins, Jessica  JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3LynnFlorida SouthernPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechFlorida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)9:02:33.48DNS42:03:31.34949:02:33.489:02:33.4850:02:39.595

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
48.37.1.34. Rickenbach, Camryn Milashus, Natalia Rampf, Colett Bayliff, Alyssa Kanagy, Hope FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3West Virginia WesleyanSt. Thomas (Fla.)Saint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticNova Southeastern5:10.246 26:05:56.37 0:04:47.679 DNS DNS
17.29.2.12.13.Churchill, Heidi Combs, Elise Fisher, Kate Blackwell, Erin Flemming, Hannah FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Florida SouthernSaint LeoLynnNova SoutheasternTampa18:05:14.61 15:05:12.85 57:04:48.8120 6:29.438 21:05:24.3029
23.33.3.1.35.Sanchez Recuero, Maria Stoneback, Sydney Flemming, Hannah Rampf, Colett Chavis, Jessica SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Saint LeoFlorida TechFlorida SouthernFlorida TechTampa22:04:57.7551 4:05:37.74 52:04:49.823 5:22.89 45:04:53.4777
45.23.4.41.27.Areford, Zoe Bayliff, Alyssa Bible, Alexis Kachulis, Sophia Buck, Alicia SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernUNAT-South FloridaTampaUNAT-South FloridaUnattached51:04:50.4561 57:04:48.8120 51:04:50.4561 34:05:55.936 5:22.89
16.43.5.18.1.Granlund, Isabelle Curran, Sara Brill, Monika Combs, Elise Lykins, Jessica SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1South FloridaSouth FloridaTampaSouth FloridaFlorida Southern22:04:57.7551 56:05:34.824 33:04:52.70 33:04:52.70 33:04:52.70
17.22.6.9.18.Rickenbach, Camryn Milashus, Natalia Allmark, Annie Vilasuso, Zoey Chavis, Jessica SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SeniorSaint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticSouth FloridaPalm Beach AtlanticLynn18:05:21.90 0:04:47.679 45:04:53.4777 45:04:53.4777 58:05:39.806
18.15.7.22.13.D'Angelo, Grace Peterson, Michaela Bayliff, Alyssa Brill, Monika D'Angelo, Olivia SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticNova SoutheasternSaint LeoTampaTampa43:05:50.925 DNS 4:54.575 4:54.575 43:05:50.925
30.48.8.26.43.Stoneback, Sydney Curran, Sara Abreu, Yaranel Farnsworth, Claire Hernandez, Keschel FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernSouth FloridaSouth FloridaUnattached28:05:07.20 58:05:39.806 4:55.220 28:05:07.20 43:05:50.925
49.32.9.18.1.Fernandez, Maria Fernandez, Maria Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Hritsko, Tori Milashus, Natalia FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Nova SoutheasternSouth FloridaEmbry-RiddleTampaPalm Beach Atlantic6:29.438 54:05:38.9266 22:04:57.7551 5:26.4347 26:05:56.37
5.14.10.18. D'Angelo, Olivia Curran, Sara Farnsworth, Claire Flemming, Hannah Peterson, Michaela SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Valdosta StateFlorida SouthernSouth FloridaSaint LeoPalm Beach Atlantic5:10.246 38:05:30.399 18:04:58.996 DNS 26:05:56.37
28.43.11.43.20.Cohen, Mandi Watkins, Kassidy Watkins, Kassidy Bible, Alexis De La Guarda, Stephanie FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)Nova SoutheasternFlorida SouthernLynnNova Southeastern45:04:53.4777 DNS 5:02.2818 18:05:13.093 30:05:10.301
49.4.12.50.12.Fisher, Kate Churchill, Heidi Hanus, Lia Marcin, Lesly Cosson, Pauline SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaTampaFlorida TechFlorida TechValdosta State29:05:43.61 7:06:43.92 49:05:03.26 5:04.8727 5:25.0544
37.7.13.50.37.Fisher, Kate Granlund, Isabelle Whiffen, Katie Rickenbach, Camryn Tomberlin, Sydney SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1South FloridaSt. Thomas (Fla.)StetsonLynnFlorida Tech56:05:34.824 4:05:37.74 5:04.8727 28:05:07.20 5:23.0555
42. 14.12.15.Hanus, Lia Tomberlin, Sydney Romero, Celeste Galan, Carolyn Chavis, Jessica FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida TechNova SoutheasternSaint LeoFlorida Southern43:05:50.925 52:04:49.823 5:05.664 4:55.220 4:05:37.74
47.6.15.36.14.Bayliff, Alyssa Richardson, Makayla Marcin, Lesly Milashus, Natalia Whiffen, Katie SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)UnattachedLynn5:26.4347 49:05:03.26 28:05:07.20 5:34.874 18:04:58.996
29.11.16.9.22.Vilasuso, Zoey Miller, Jacinda Rickenbach, Camryn Flemming, Hannah Marcin, Lesly SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1TampaSaint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticSouth Florida5:23.0555 4:54.575 5:10.246 4:54.575 18:05:13.093
49.48.17.14.16.Flemming, Hannah Allmark, Annie Granlund, Isabelle Whiffen, Katie De La Guarda, Stephanie SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2Florida SouthernSouth FloridaPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 5:54.040 30:05:10.301 5:02.2818 52:04:49.823
47.6.18.19.11.Galan, Carolyn Flemming, Hannah Blackwell, Erin Richardson, Makayla Kachulis, Sophia FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2West Virginia WesleyanSt. Thomas (Fla.)Nova SoutheasternSouth FloridaWest Virginia Wesleyan51:04:50.4561 52:04:49.823 5:11.0785 5:02.2818 2:05:30.40
15.38.19.30.33.Flemming, Hannah Combs, Elise Anaya, Noemi Dean, Danielle Brill, Monika SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2UNAT-South FloridaSt. Thomas (Fla.)Saint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticNova Southeastern5:23.0555 4:54.575 15:05:12.85 5:23.0555 6:29.438
50.29.20.6.17.Farnsworth, Claire Richardson, Makayla Vilasuso, Zoey Spencer, Jessica Galan, Carolyn FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1South FloridaSouth FloridaWest Virginia WesleyanPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida Southern5:34.874 18:05:13.093 18:05:13.093 30:05:10.301 5:14.21
11.50.21.23.16.Allmark, Annie Curran, Sara Ortega, Calyope De La Guarda, Stephanie Bayliff, Alyssa SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Stetson5:10.246 7:06:43.92 5:14.21 18:05:14.61 5:23.0555
44.21.22.37.45.Curran, Sara Peterson, Michaela Cosson, Pauline Brill, Monika Allmark, Annie SO-2JR-3FR-1SeniorSO-2Valdosta StateFlorida TechFlorida TechFlorida TechFlorida Southern21:05:24.3029 15:05:12.85 18:05:14.61 5:23.0555 31:05:20.96
 19.23.8.6.Milashus, Natalia Dean, Danielle Curran, Sara Rickenbach, Camryn Fanta, Corinne FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Valdosta StateFlorida TechTampaSt. Thomas (Fla.)West Virginia WesleyanDNS 15:05:12.85 21:05:15.16 5:02.2818 5:22.89
31.6.24. 2.Rampf, Colett Rosener, Olivia Hernandez, Keschel Flemming, Hannah Stoneback, Sydney FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3South FloridaTampaSouth FloridaPalm Beach AtlanticNova Southeastern29:05:43.61 7:06:43.92 5:18.83 4:54.575 16:05:32.5159
37. 25.37.32.Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Sanchez Recuero, Maria De La Guarda, Stephanie Cohen, Mandi Lykins, Jessica SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SeniorPalm Beach AtlanticNova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternTampaNova Southeastern7:06:43.92 5:14.21 31:05:20.96 43:05:50.925 5:14.21
11.37.26.20.19.Brill, Monika Tomberlin, Sydney Early, Shannon D'Angelo, Olivia Stoneback, Sydney SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Saint LeoTampaSaint LeoNova Southeastern56:05:34.824 29:05:43.61 18:05:21.90 30:05:10.301 5:11.0785
17.4.27.16.37.Buck, Alicia Curran, Sara Dean, Danielle Abreu, Yaranel Buck, Alicia SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleLynnSouth FloridaFlorida SouthernWest Virginia Wesleyan53:05:33.2191 21:05:24.3029 5:22.89 5:05.664 4:55.220
48.1.28.18.24.Rampf, Colett Milashus, Natalia Stoneback, Sydney Miller, Jacinda Sanchez Recuero, Maria SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)LynnNova SoutheasternUNAT-South FloridaSaint Leo6:33.06 15:05:12.85 5:23.0555 56:05:34.824 28:05:07.20
28.21.29.47.15.Rampf, Colett Fernandez, Maria Young, Sofia Dean, Danielle Stoneback, Sydney FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2TampaFlorida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Nova Southeastern21:05:24.3029 51:04:50.4561 21:05:24.3029 5:18.83 18:05:21.90
3.48.30.5.1.Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Cohen, Mandi Chavis, Jessica Hritsko, Tori Marcin, Lesly SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1South FloridaEmbry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernFlorida Tech52:04:49.823 28:05:07.20 24:05:24.5835 52:04:49.823 18:05:13.093
10.1.31.21.14.D'Angelo, Grace Ortega, Calyope Combs, Elise Combs, Elise Granlund, Isabelle SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Nova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticNova SoutheasternPalm Beach Atlantic49:05:03.26 5:34.874 5:25.0544 4:54.575 33:04:52.70
10.25.32.31.39.Flemming, Hannah Cosson, Pauline D'Angelo, Grace Greene, Brittani Miller, Jacinda SO-2SO-2SeniorSO-2FR-1UnattachedNova SoutheasternUnattachedNova SoutheasternValdosta State29:05:43.61 51:04:50.4561 5:26.4347 4:05:37.74 30:05:10.301
5.12.33.2.10.Fernandez, Maria Ortega, Calyope Kachulis, Sophia Bible, Alexis Buck, Alicia FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida TechTampaNova SoutheasternSt. Thomas (Fla.)28:05:07.20 58:05:39.806 38:05:30.399 21:05:15.16 DNS
5.43.34.7.43.Rickenbach, Camryn Miller, Jacinda Peterson, Michaela Peterson, Michaela Allmark, Annie SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticSouth FloridaFlorida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)52:04:49.823 22:04:57.7551 2:05:30.40 52:04:49.823 4:55.220
35.13.35.13.2.Vilasuso, Zoey Romero, Celeste Jackson, Joy Young, Sofia Rosener, Olivia SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticValdosta StateSouth FloridaNova SoutheasternValdosta State18:05:14.61 18:05:14.61 18:05:31.00 7:06:43.92 5:23.0555
7.25.36.41.1.Cosson, Pauline Areford, Zoe Lykins, Jessica Milashus, Natalia Cohen, Mandi FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Saint LeoUnattachedPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechNova Southeastern18:05:13.093 6:33.06 16:05:32.5159 54:05:38.9266 24:05:24.5835
14.29.37.22.48.Vilasuso, Zoey Tomberlin, Sydney Miller, Jacinda Dean, Danielle Spencer, Jessica SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2TampaTampaValdosta StateWest Virginia WesleyanFlorida Tech58:05:39.806 5:34.874 53:05:33.2191 21:05:24.3029 5:02.2818
  38.7.9.Blackwell, Erin Milashus, Natalia Areford, Zoe Anaya, Noemi Curran, Sara SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Florida TechTampaSouth FloridaValdosta StateFlorida Tech51:04:50.4561 16:05:32.5159 56:05:34.824 DNS 5:05.664
14.50.39.33.17.Fernandez, Maria Marcin, Lesly Rosener, Olivia Watkins, Kassidy Anaya, Noemi FR-1SeniorFR-1JR-3FR-1Nova SoutheasternSouth FloridaValdosta StateTampaSouth Florida53:05:33.2191 53:05:33.2191 5:34.874 2:05:30.40 5:23.0555
20.26.40.10.42.Stoneback, Sydney De La Guarda, Stephanie Richardson, Makayla Abreu, Yaranel Brill, Monika SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1West Virginia WesleyanValdosta StatePalm Beach AtlanticNova SoutheasternNova Southeastern5:14.21 53:05:33.2191 4:05:37.74 54:05:38.9266 5:11.0785
27.16.41.41.39.Richardson, Makayla De La Guarda, Stephanie Greene, Brittani Hritsko, Tori Bible, Alexis FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernNova SoutheasternWest Virginia WesleyanSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida Southern43:05:50.925 5:05.664 54:05:38.9266 43:05:50.925 5:02.2818
7.2.42.47.48.Farnsworth, Claire Sanchez Recuero, Maria Hritsko, Tori Combs, Elise Hanus, Lia JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Nova SoutheasternSaint LeoNova SoutheasternFlorida SouthernPalm Beach Atlantic45:04:53.4777 5:14.21 58:05:39.806 30:05:10.301 52:04:49.823
48.49.43.41.16.Chavis, Jessica Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Kanagy, Hope Combs, Elise Fanta, Corinne FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Nova SoutheasternSaint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticValdosta StateFlorida Southern5:02.2818 DNS 29:05:43.61 5:14.21 0:04:47.679
15.4.44.42.5.Sanchez Recuero, Maria Fanta, Corinne Galan, Carolyn Hritsko, Tori Young, Sofia FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Saint LeoNova SoutheasternSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida SouthernSouth Florida52:04:49.823 5:26.4347 43:05:50.925 5:25.0544 24:05:24.5835
4.11.45. 3.Cosson, Pauline Abreu, Yaranel D'Angelo, Olivia Combs, Elise Allmark, Annie FR-1SO-2SeniorFR-1SO-2Florida TechPalm Beach AtlanticUnattachedPalm Beach AtlanticEmbry-Riddle5:14.21 22:04:57.7551 5:54.040 38:05:30.399 5:26.4347
7.38.46.48.14.Brill, Monika Fisher, Kate Churchill, Heidi Galan, Carolyn Milashus, Natalia FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Saint LeoNova SoutheasternSaint LeoSouth FloridaSouth FloridaDNS 6:29.438 34:05:55.936 5:23.0555 5:18.83
30.5.47.28.36.Hernandez, Keschel Curran, Sara Spencer, Jessica Jackson, Joy Rampf, Colett FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3TampaPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernValdosta StatePalm Beach Atlantic5:54.040 16:05:32.5159 26:05:56.37 16:05:32.5159 30:05:10.301
 8.48.45.41.Rosener, Olivia Ortega, Calyope Milashus, Natalia Flemming, Hannah Vilasuso, Zoey FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2West Virginia WesleyanNova SoutheasternFlorida TechPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)22:04:57.7551 52:04:49.823 6:29.438 5:26.4347 4:55.220
11.50.49.24.4.Cosson, Pauline Sanchez Recuero, Maria Cohen, Mandi Flemming, Hannah Farnsworth, Claire FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Saint LeoSouth FloridaLynnLynnFlorida Southern5:04.8727 5:05.664 6:33.06 43:05:50.925 6:29.438
22.2.50.27.8.Cohen, Mandi Stoneback, Sydney Sanchez Recuero, Maria Fernandez, Maria Cosson, Pauline FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechValdosta StatePalm Beach Atlantic5:05.664 45:04:53.4777 7:06:43.92 DNS 5:02.2818
6.  19.33.Combs, Elise Bayliff, Alyssa Buck, Alicia Buck, Alicia Kachulis, Sophia SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4South FloridaFlorida SouthernUNAT-South FloridaNova SoutheasternWest Virginia Wesleyan5:10.246 29:05:43.61 DNS 53:05:33.2191 5:22.89
21.43. 1.21.Peterson, Michaela Hritsko, Tori Fanta, Corinne Abreu, Yaranel Romero, Celeste SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1South FloridaSouth FloridaTampaFlorida SouthernNova Southeastern2:05:30.40 4:55.220 DNS 5:02.2818 18:05:21.90
6.11. 19.22.Cosson, Pauline Buck, Alicia Fernandez, Maria Curran, Sara Hernandez, Keschel SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)South FloridaSaint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticValdosta State22:04:57.7551 DNS DNS 58:05:39.806 5:26.4347
14.7. 35.1.Rickenbach, Camryn Sanchez Recuero, Maria Tomberlin, Sydney Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Fernandez, Maria SeniorSR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2TampaPalm Beach AtlanticValdosta StateFlorida SouthernSaint Leo58:05:39.806 7:06:43.92 DNS 58:05:39.806 21:05:24.3029
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.19.Rampf, Colett Miller, Jacinda SR-4SR-4Saint LeoLynn4:47.672151:04:58.99
2.10.Fisher, Kate Buck, Alicia FR-1SR-4LynnUNAT-South Florida4:48.819939:05:03.262
3.1.Flemming, Hannah Bible, Alexis FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Southern4:49.82DNS
4.1.Bible, Alexis Hernandez, Keschel SO-2SO-2TampaSouth Florida4:50.45378:05:18.8331
5.19.Brill, Monika Abreu, Yaranel FR-1JR-3TampaSouth Florida11:04:52.70904:48.8199
6.22.Allmark, Annie Curran, Sara FR-1SO-2South FloridaTampa4:53.47635:02.2827
7. Bayliff, Alyssa Hanus, Lia JR-3SR-4Saint LeoFlorida Tech10:04:54.574:48.8199
8.13.Abreu, Yaranel Hanus, Lia JR-3FR-1South FloridaStetson4:55.2225:04.875
9.18.Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Bayliff, Alyssa JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleSaint Leo4:57.7555:04.875
10.1.Farnsworth, Claire Cosson, Pauline SO-2FR-1South FloridaSaint Leo51:04:58.9951:04:58.99
11.13.Watkins, Kassidy Vilasuso, Zoey JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Tech5:02.28275:23.05
12.25.Hanus, Lia Buck, Alicia FR-1SR-4Florida TechSouth Florida39:05:03.2621:05:20.96
13.18.Whiffen, Katie Fernandez, Maria FR-1FR-1StetsonTampa5:04.87541:05:14.61
14.27.Romero, Celeste De La Guarda, Stephanie SR-4FR-1Nova SoutheasternSaint Leo5:05.664:50.4537
18.24.Blackwell, Erin Hanus, Lia SO-2SR-4Nova SoutheasternSaint Leo15:05:11.071615:05:11.0716
19.8.Anaya, Noemi Romero, Celeste JR-3FR-1Saint LeoStetson17:05:12.8594:50.4537
20.8.Vilasuso, Zoey Fisher, Kate SR-4FR-1West Virginia WesleyanFlorida Southern5:13.0941:05:14.61
22.9.Cosson, Pauline Whiffen, Katie FR-1SR-4Florida TechSouth Florida41:05:14.615:33.2124
23.18.Curran, Sara Watkins, Kassidy SO-2FR-1TampaFlorida Tech5:15.164039:05:03.262
24.3.Hernandez, Keschel Cosson, Pauline SO-2FR-1South FloridaSouth Florida8:05:18.83314:49.82
25.22.De La Guarda, Stephanie Blackwell, Erin SR-4SO-2Nova SoutheasternValdosta State1:05:20.961:05:20.96
27.27.Dean, Danielle Cosson, Pauline SO-2FR-1South FloridaSouth Florida5:22.8951:04:58.99
28.20.Stoneback, Sydney Bible, Alexis FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternNova Southeastern5:23.054:47.6721
37.11.Miller, Jacinda Watkins, Kassidy SR-4FR-1Valdosta StateUNAT-South Florida5:33.21241:05:20.96
  Buck, Alicia Buck, Alicia SO-2SR-4UNAT-South FloridaNova SoutheasternDNSDNS
 10.Fanta, Corinne Kvitkauskaus, Nicole FR-1SO-2TampaSouth FloridaDNS5:04.875
 11.Fernandez, Maria Fernandez, Maria SO-2SR-4Saint LeoSouth FloridaDNS4:49.82
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
35.47.33.32.15.38.Sanchez Recuero, Maria Lykins, Jessica Areford, Zoe D'Angelo, Olivia Marcin, Lesly D'Angelo, Olivia SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechFlorida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)Valdosta State33:05:10.24750:05:34.875:31.00948:06:29.435:07.20250:05:34.87
21.40.50.49.16.47.Young, Sofia Richardson, Makayla Churchill, Heidi Marcin, Lesly Rickenbach, Camryn Cohen, Mandi SeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticUnattachedDNS47:05:14.21DNS5:10.30133:05:10.2475:38.92
42.15.49.49.17.38.Sanchez Recuero, Maria Marcin, Lesly Combs, Elise Churchill, Heidi Granlund, Isabelle Lykins, Jessica FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticTampaPalm Beach AtlanticSouth Florida5:50.922645:05:56.375:54.04756:33.06775:10.3015:07.202
43.34.26.35.21.43.Galan, Carolyn Jackson, Joy Early, Shannon Greene, Brittani Ortega, Calyope Peterson, Michaela JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorWest Virginia WesleyanSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Valdosta State5:31.0095:38.9245:05:56.376:33.067747:05:14.215:34.82
41.49.39.21.26.30.Granlund, Isabelle Areford, Zoe Cohen, Mandi Greene, Brittani Early, Shannon Tomberlin, Sydney FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticSouth FloridaValdosta StateTampaTampa48:06:29.435:54.04756:33.067747:05:14.2140:05:21.905:34.82
40.41.15.41.29.44.Areford, Zoe Kanagy, Hope D'Angelo, Olivia Rosener, Olivia Young, Sofia Early, Shannon SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)West Virginia WesleyanSaint LeoValdosta StateSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach Atlantic5:30.395:10.3015:26.43825:30.3941:05:24.30547:05:14.21
39.46.49.46.30.31.Jackson, Joy D'Angelo, Olivia Cohen, Mandi Tomberlin, Sydney Chavis, Jessica Marcin, Lesly FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2TampaPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic5:50.92265:34.825:34.8245:05:56.375:24.58947:05:14.21
35.48.42.35.31.34.Rosener, Olivia D'Angelo, Grace Jackson, Joy Rosener, Olivia Combs, Elise Rickenbach, Camryn FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechNova SoutheasternValdosta StatePalm Beach AtlanticSouth Florida40:05:21.906:43.9235:38.9241:05:24.30514:05:25.055:54.0475
47.16.29.15.32.31.Early, Shannon Sanchez Recuero, Maria Rickenbach, Camryn Ortega, Calyope D'Angelo, Grace D'Angelo, Grace FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SeniorFR-1TampaUnattachedSouth FloridaFlorida SouthernUnattachedUnattached5:55.935:26.43825:34.825:10.3015:26.43825:50.9226
45.42.49.45.33.35.D'Angelo, Grace Rickenbach, Camryn Early, Shannon Kachulis, Sophia Kachulis, Sophia Kachulis, Sophia SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Saint LeoFlorida TechFlorida SouthernTampaSouth Florida14:05:25.0547:05:14.2133:05:10.2475:54.04755:30.395:54.0475
48.40.29.33.34.48.Granlund, Isabelle Cohen, Mandi Sanchez Recuero, Maria Marcin, Lesly Peterson, Michaela Rosener, Olivia FR-1FR-1SO-2SeniorFR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernUnattached5:37.7475:55.9340:05:21.905:54.047527:05:30.405:10.301
39.30.16.49.35.42.Milashus, Natalia Chavis, Jessica D'Angelo, Grace Richardson, Makayla Jackson, Joy Early, Shannon SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SeniorFlorida TechTampaTampaFlorida TechSouth FloridaSt. Thomas (Fla.)5:26.438245:05:56.376:33.06775:54.04755:31.0095:10.301
32.49.40.39.36.46.Rickenbach, Camryn Kanagy, Hope Cohen, Mandi Rosener, Olivia Lykins, Jessica Rickenbach, Camryn FR-1SeniorFR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Saint LeoTampaPalm Beach AtlanticUnattachedPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic6:33.06775:37.7475:55.933:05:43.615517:05:32.517248:06:29.43
35.16.44.48.38.50.Ortega, Calyope Galan, Carolyn Spencer, Jessica Rosener, Olivia Areford, Zoe Chavis, Jessica FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernSouth FloridaNova SoutheasternDNS30:05:39.80446:33.067730:05:39.80445:34.8245:05:56.37
30.50.45.36.39.41.D'Angelo, Olivia Chavis, Jessica Peterson, Michaela Cohen, Mandi Rosener, Olivia Cohen, Mandi FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticTampaUnattachedPalm Beach AtlanticValdosta StateSt. Thomas (Fla.)5:37.74714:05:25.053:05:43.615527:05:30.4050:05:34.876:33.0677
26.48.44.43.40.48.Milashus, Natalia Lykins, Jessica Chavis, Jessica Peterson, Michaela Richardson, Makayla Galan, Carolyn FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Nova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticUnattached41:05:24.30547:05:14.215:37.7475:55.935:37.74747:05:14.21
32.17.15.38.41.49.D'Angelo, Grace Tomberlin, Sydney Areford, Zoe Areford, Zoe Greene, Brittani Ortega, Calyope FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1LynnPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernTampaWest Virginia WesleyanUnattached33:05:10.2475:24.5896:33.06773:05:43.61555:38.925:31.009
50.35.38.21.42.26.Rickenbach, Camryn Ortega, Calyope Greene, Brittani Richardson, Makayla Hritsko, Tori Richardson, Makayla FR-1JR-3SeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticWest Virginia WesleyanValdosta StateNova SoutheasternTampa5:24.58947:05:14.2114:05:25.0527:05:30.4030:05:39.804441:05:24.305
32.34.15.33.43.38.Churchill, Heidi Cohen, Mandi Churchill, Heidi Peterson, Michaela Kanagy, Hope Combs, Elise SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)LynnTampaSaint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida Tech6:43.9235:24.589DNS5:37.7473:05:43.61555:30.39
15.31.30.49.44.35.Kanagy, Hope D'Angelo, Grace Early, Shannon Lykins, Jessica Galan, Carolyn Spencer, Jessica FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Valdosta StateSaint LeoSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)West Virginia Wesleyan5:37.74714:05:25.0541:05:24.305DNS5:50.92265:38.92
41.43.35.15.45.47.Marcin, Lesly D'Angelo, Olivia Churchill, Heidi Ortega, Calyope D'Angelo, Olivia Combs, Elise SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SeniorSeniorLynnNova SoutheasternTampaPalm Beach AtlanticUnattachedSt. Thomas (Fla.)30:05:39.804447:05:14.215:38.9247:05:14.215:54.04755:31.009
41.43.48.38.46.47.Greene, Brittani Kanagy, Hope Combs, Elise D'Angelo, Olivia Churchill, Heidi Rosener, Olivia FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticValdosta StateSouth FloridaUnattachedSaint LeoTampa30:05:39.804450:05:34.875:55.93DNS5:55.935:26.4382
 21.21.36.47.32.Ortega, Calyope Cohen, Mandi Kanagy, Hope Marcin, Lesly Spencer, Jessica Kachulis, Sophia FR-1JR-3SeniorSO-2FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS48:06:29.43DNS5:10.30145:05:56.3717:05:32.5172
21.31.43.49.48.21.Rosener, Olivia Jackson, Joy Richardson, Makayla Peterson, Michaela Milashus, Natalia Sanchez Recuero, Maria SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticUnattachedPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)5:34.8233:05:10.24748:06:29.4345:05:56.3748:06:29.435:54.0475
35.39.46.46.49.31.Milashus, Natalia Peterson, Michaela Galan, Carolyn Churchill, Heidi Cohen, Mandi Kanagy, Hope SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1UnattachedNova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticValdosta StateLynnPalm Beach Atlantic30:05:39.80445:50.922641:05:24.3055:34.826:33.06775:55.93
26.31.48.42.50.44.Young, Sofia D'Angelo, Olivia Spencer, Jessica Marcin, Lesly Sanchez Recuero, Maria Hritsko, Tori SeniorSO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2South FloridaFlorida SouthernPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechSaint Leo5:38.9217:05:32.517241:05:24.3055:07.2026:43.92317:05:32.5172
34.44.15.42. 43.Hritsko, Tori Lykins, Jessica Early, Shannon Tomberlin, Sydney Tomberlin, Sydney Lykins, Jessica FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3South FloridaFlorida SouthernValdosta StateSt. Thomas (Fla.)Valdosta StateUnattached5:34.825:34.8217:05:32.51725:34.82DNSDNS

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.24.45.Schneider, Meggie Lucas, Genevieve Schneider, Meggie FR-1FR-1FR-1StetsonSouth FloridaTampa17:37.374 45:20:15.85 DNS
2.46.19.Jarvis, Zoe Gutierrez, Gabriela Jarvis, Zoe FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaTampaFlorida Southern17:54.7251 17:37.374 20:38.51
3. 3.Cantor, Addison Rekow, Brieanna Padron, Sofia FR-1SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernTampaSouth Florida15:17:55.7024 18:58.50 18:58.50
4.13.6.Rhodes, Sydney Jones, Ally Vergauwen, Jolene FR-1JR-3SO-2TampaFlorida SouthernSouth Florida17:58.995 49:19:48.11 DNF
5.51. Sjogren, Alice Orlando, Gaberiella Winton, Amber SO-2FR-1FR-1StetsonFlorida SouthernNova Southeastern18:02.3475 DNS 48:21:16.927
6.22.47.Pacheco, Melanie Jones, Ally Paczynski, Brianna FR-1SO-2FR-1StetsonTampaSaint Leo27:18:16.5818 2:20:54.9673 18:57.755
7.31.41.Nelson, Hannah Rischar, Brianna Hansen, Stephanie JR-3FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernStetson49:18:20.94 17:37.374 14:18:36.7459
8. 26.Samhouri, Rania Donegan, Ryleigh McMahon, Clare FR-1JR-3FR-1South FloridaFlorida SouthernSouth Florida22:18:31.9523 49:21:15.33 53:19:20.110
9. 17.Guerra, Aleksa Mendoza, Mercedes McMahon, Clare JR-3SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernSouth FloridaTampa18:32.0464 38:19:01.64 18:39.7791
10.  Cancello, ClaudiaGutierrez, Susana Dailey, Margaret  FR-1FR-1UnattachedSt. Thomas (Fla.)Embry-Riddle18:33.421 DNF 45:20:15.85
11.50.38.Rekow, Brieanna Dailey, Margaret Dailey, Margaret FR-1JR-3SO-2TampaTampaEmbry-Riddle18:36.1192 18:58.50 27:18:16.5818
12.14.11.Tobin, Laura Ford, Maggie Gray, Josie JR-3JR-3FR-1Saint LeoFlorida SouthernSouth Florida14:18:36.7459 27:18:16.5818 16:23:18.112
13.12.51.McMahon, Clare Pineault, SydneySlattery, Amanda JR-3FR-1FR-1TampaFlorida SouthernNova Southeastern18:39.7791 DNS 49:19:48.11
14. 36.Hakamaa, Mikaela Wright, Allison Schneider, Meggie SO-2FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida SouthernWarner22:18:47.15 DNS 22:18:47.15
15.  Dailey, Margaret Englund, Rachael Peterson, Michaela FR-1JR-3FR-1TampaFlorida SouthernNova Southeastern18:51.41 18:36.1192 18:58.50
16.41. Iseley, Emily Padron, Sofia Fletcher, Megan SR-4FR-1 Florida TechFlorida SouthernStetson18:54.14 18:36.1192 20:38.51
17. 31.Bauer, Michelle Ford, Maggie Rekow, Brieanna FR-1SO-2 Nova SoutheasternSt. Thomas (Fla.)South Florida18:57.415 5:20:46.97 19:58.1289
18.40.3.Jones, Ally Skelton, Kayla Slattery, Amanda FR-1SO-2FR-1LynnTampaSouth Florida18:57.755 27:19:19.7099 27:18:16.5818
19.47.6.Guerra, Ysabella Grigg, Alexis Myrick, Aubrey SO-2FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernSaint LeoSaint Leo18:58.50 18:54.14 54:19:07.33
20.42. Sullivan, Kayla Paczynski, Brianna Buteyn, Kalyn SR-4JR-3JR-3TampaTampaFlorida Southern14:18:59.077 54:19:07.33 45:19:52.434
21. 7.Hansen, Stephanie Myrick, Aubrey Orr, Alex FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleUnattached38:19:01.64 27:18:16.5818 DNS
22.34.38.Donegan, Ryleigh Pecci, Victoria Stahler, Madison JR-3SO-2FR-1TampaSouth FloridaFlorida Southern19:03.415 9:25:21.0404 18:02.3475
23.1. Rischar, Brianna Brand, Tiffany Bauer, Michelle JR-3FR-1FR-1South FloridaFlorida TechPalm Beach Atlantic35:19:03.648 54:19:07.33 20:25.42
24.36.51.Gutierrez, Susana Bowden, Sara Fletcher, Megan SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Embry-RiddleFlorida Southern23:19:04.9951 DNS 20:25.42
25.9.12.Brand, Tiffany Santore, Madison Myrick, Aubrey SO-2JR-3SO-2Nova SoutheasternEmbry-RiddleWest Virginia Wesleyan54:19:07.33 DNS DNS
26.11.12.Wright, Allison Pineault, SydneySjogren, Alice SO-2FR-1SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernSouth Florida50:19:16.950 DNF DNF
27. 14.Peterson, Andrea Taggart, Nikki Bauer, Michelle FR-1 SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)West Virginia WesleyanTampa27:19:19.7099 DNS 45:19:52.434
28.15.30.Lucas, Genevieve Peterson, Michaela Swardstorm, Vera Rae SO-2JR-3FR-1Florida TechFlorida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)53:19:20.110 DNS 58:20:01.92
29.43. Orlando, Gaberiella Jarvis, Zoe Wright, Allison FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaStetsonWest Virginia Wesleyan19:24.561 18:02.3475 DNS
30. 24.Allen, Maggie Pineault, SydneyWhiffen, Katie FR-1FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern46:19:41.89 DNS 31:19:42.38
31.21.32.Vergauwen, Jolene Samhouri, Rania Rekow, Brieanna JR-3SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleWarner31:19:42.38 27:18:16.5818 18:51.41
32.29.41.Opalinski, Anna Brook Guerra, Ysabella Winton, Amber SO-2SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernTampaTampa49:19:48.11 22:18:47.15 DNS
33.42.29.Baba, Alexandria Guerra, Aleksa Allen, Maggie FR-1FR-1FR-1StetsonStetsonTampa45:19:52.434 DNS 20:25.42
34. 39.Gutierrez, Gabriela Peterson, Andrea Stahler, Madison FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)TampaSaint Leo39:19:56.8856 27:18:16.5818 45:20:15.85
35.14.40.Ochoa, Eliana Taggart, Nikki McMahon, Clare SO-2JR-3FR-1TampaWarnerFlorida Southern19:58.1289 53:19:20.110 39:19:56.8856
36.28.7.Winton, Amber Donegan, Ryleigh Lucas, Genevieve FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernTampaNova Southeastern58:20:01.92 DNS DNS
37.2. Englund, Rachael Hakamaa, Mikaela Paczynski, Brianna SO-2FR-1FR-1West Virginia WesleyanSouth FloridaEmbry-Riddle50:20:04.321 14:18:36.7459 DNS
38.13. Buck, Kaitlyn Fletcher, Megan Ford, Maggie FR-1FR-1 Embry-RiddleTampaTampa45:20:15.85 DNS DNS
39. 13.Swardstorm, Vera Rae Wright, Allison Baba, Alexandria SO-2JR-3JR-3TampaUnattachedEmbry-Riddle20:25.42 17:37.374 18:51.41
40.2. Pecci, Victoria Sroczynski, Aislinn Skelton, Kayla SR-4FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternTampaFlorida Southern20:38.51 DNS 27:19:19.7099
41.14.22.Bowden, Sara Gutierrez, Gabriela Cantor, Addison JR-3JR-3SR-4South FloridaTampaTampa5:20:46.97 21:29.3839 DNS
42.31. Santore, Madison Slattery, Amanda Denny, Kiersten FR-1JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernTampaEmbry-Riddle20:47.4654 DNS 54:19:07.33
43. 4.Skelton, Kayla Vergauwen, Jolene Opalinski, Anna Brook FR-1JR-3SR-4South FloridaEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle20:49.479 19:03.415 DNS
44. 3.Blankenbaker, Julia Cancello, ClaudiaWinton, Amber FR-1SO-2SO-2Nova SoutheasternEmbry-RiddleTampa2:20:54.9673 58:20:01.92 2:20:54.9673
45.32.11.Taggart, Nikki Connolly, Lauren Brand, Tiffany FR-1FR-1FR-1South FloridaFlorida SouthernNova Southeastern49:21:15.33 18:33.421 14:18:36.7459
46.42. Ford, Maggie Mendoza, Mercedes Guerra, Ysabella JR-3JR-3JR-3South FloridaPalm Beach AtlanticNova Southeastern48:21:16.927 58:20:01.92 14:18:59.077
47.21.1.Stahler, Madison Skelton, Kayla Stahler, Madison JR-3SO-2SeniorSouth FloridaFlorida SouthernWest Virginia Wesleyan21:29.3839 22:18:31.9523 DNS
48. 8.Buteyn, Kalyn Stahler, Madison Dailey, Margaret SO-2JR-3SR-4WarnerUnattachedFlorida Southern22:06.191 DNS 19:03.415
49.5.43.Paczynski, Brianna Fletcher, Megan Donegan, Ryleigh SR-4FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleSouth FloridaFlorida Southern10:22:49.4636 38:19:01.64 DNS
50.48.31.Denny, Kiersten Allen, Maggie Tobin, Laura SR-4SR-4FR-1South FloridaTampaSt. Thomas (Fla.)16:23:18.112 17:37.374 53:19:20.110
51.40.2.Myrick, Aubrey Peterson, Andrea Gutierrez, Gabriela FR-1JR-3FR-1South FloridaFlorida SouthernStetson9:25:21.0404 DNF 20:25.42
 2.14.Connolly, Lauren Grigg, Alexis Sullivan, Kayla FR-1JR-3JR-3TampaStetsonWest Virginia WesleyanDNF 15:17:55.7024 18:33.421
 37.37.Sroczynski, Aislinn Nelson, Hannah Padron, Sofia SR-4SO-2FR-1TampaEmbry-RiddleNova SoutheasternDNF 50:19:16.950 31:19:42.38
 42.1.Fletcher, Megan Rhodes, Sydney Will, Morgan FR-1FR-1SR-4Embry-RiddleStetsonStetsonDNF DNF 22:18:47.15
 42. Mendoza, Mercedes Tobin, Laura Paczynski, Brianna FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernTampaFlorida SouthernDNS DNS 49:18:20.94
 28.33.Flemming, Hannah Paczynski, Brianna Dailey, Margaret FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernStetsonEmbry-RiddleDNS 45:19:52.434 18:39.7791
   Gray, Josie Cantor, Addison Skelton, Kayla SO-2FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleNova SoutheasternTampaDNS 49:19:48.11 18:54.14
 23. Orr, Alex Rhodes, Sydney Samhouri, Rania JR-3SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleNova SoutheasternFlorida SouthernDNS DNS 50:19:16.950
 11.17.Pineault, SydneyPineault, SydneyDailey, Margaret  FR-1JR-3West Virginia WesleyanSt. Thomas (Fla.)Embry-RiddleDNS 18:02.3475 DNS
 29. Padron, Sofia D'Angelo, Olivia Pineault, SydneyFR-1FR-1FR-1South FloridaStetsonFlorida SouthernDNS 49:18:20.94 17:58.995
 48.35.Van Zile, Carolyn Kibet, Mercy Grigg, Alexis FR-1FR-1FR-1South FloridaStetsonSouth FloridaDNS 14:18:59.077 DNS
 29. Grigg, Alexis Wright, Allison Peterson, Andrea FR-1SO-2JR-3TampaTampaFlorida SouthernDNS DNS DNS
 9.12.Whiffen, Katie Bauer, Michelle Fletcher, Megan FR-1SR-4FR-1StetsonFlorida SouthernSouth FloridaDNS DNS 18:36.1192
   Kibet, Mercy Whiffen, Katie Winton, Amber FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint LeoFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNS 17:58.995 DNS
   Slattery, Amanda Gutierrez, Gabriela Peterson, Michaela JR-3FR-1JR-3Florida SouthernTampaTampaDNS DNS DNS
 16.39.Peterson, Michaela Orlando, Gaberiella Guerra, Ysabella FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernTampaUnattachedDNS 49:18:20.94 DNS
 30.24.Will, Morgan Gutierrez, Gabriela Fletcher, Megan SO-2SO-2 Nova SoutheasternWest Virginia WesleyanEmbry-RiddleDNS DNS 45:20:15.85
 47. Slater, Abigail Myrick, Aubrey Padron, Sofia FR-1FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticTampaDNS 18:54.14 DNF
  8.D'Angelo, Olivia Rekow, Brieanna D'Angelo, Olivia SeniorSO-2SO-2UnattachedSouth FloridaNova SoutheasternDNS 14:18:36.7459 18:02.3475
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.1.3.Gray, Josie Schneider, Meggie Brand, Tiffany SO-2FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleStetsonFlorida Southern20:18:54.14374:17:37.37DNS
6.2.1.Brand, Tiffany Jarvis, Zoe Wright, Allison JR-3FR-1JR-3UnattachedTampaTampa20:18:54.143717:54.72DNS
25.3.11.Sullivan, Kayla Cantor, Addison Lucas, Genevieve JR-3FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern11:19:52.43733:17:55.7018:59.0739
33.4.28.Dailey, Margaret Rhodes, Sydney Nelson, Hannah SO-2FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernTampaStetsonDNS56:17:58.99117:54.72
31.5. Rekow, Brieanna Sjogren, Alice Flemming, Hannah FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida TechStetsonEmbry-Riddle19:20.11026:18:02.34DNS
13.6.2.Sjogren, Alice Pacheco, Melanie Vergauwen, Jolene FR-1FR-1 TampaStetsonTampa18:47.15135:18:16.582DNS
4.7.45.Jones, Ally Nelson, Hannah Donegan, Ryleigh  JR-3SR-4Florida TechFlorida SouthernSouth Florida56:17:58.99118:20.94818:59.0739
31.8.35.Rhodes, Sydney Samhouri, Rania Wright, Allison FR-1FR-1JR-3TampaSouth FloridaStetsonDNS21:18:31.951819:42.380
 9.21.Cantor, Addison Guerra, Aleksa Tobin, Laura FR-1JR-3FR-1Saint LeoFlorida SouthernTampa21:18:31.951818:32.048733:19:07.330
10.10.6.Brand, Tiffany Cancello, ClaudiaMcMahon, Clare JR-3 JR-3Florida SouthernUnattachedSouth Florida19:20.11018:33.42118:36.74
 11.28.Pineault, SydneyRekow, Brieanna McMahon, Clare FR-1FR-1SO-2StetsonTampaFlorida Tech21:18:31.951852:18:36.1117:54.72
 12.25.Gray, Josie Tobin, Laura Pacheco, Melanie FR-1JR-3JR-3StetsonSaint LeoEmbry-Riddle14:18:57.75518:36.7419:42.380
1.13.14.Guerra, Aleksa McMahon, Clare Lucas, Genevieve FR-1JR-3FR-1Saint LeoTampaSaint Leo19:16.9544:18:39.77506:19:01.64
 14.12.Sjogren, Alice Hakamaa, Mikaela Mendoza, Mercedes FR-1SO-2FR-1StetsonEmbry-RiddleUnattachedDNS18:47.15118:19:03.64
22.15. Donegan, Ryleigh Dailey, Margaret Dailey, Margaret JR-3FR-1FR-1StetsonTampaFlorida Southern18:57.4118:51.4121:15.332
9.16.17.Iseley, Emily Iseley, Emily Donegan, Ryleigh JR-3SR-4