February 9-10, 2018
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA B

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.1.1.10.11.4.Mendez, Andrea Carter, Drevon Brown, Bethany Doyle, Maria Riesenberg, Emily Chambers, Emily JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Mount MercyBenedictine (Kan.)MidAmerica NazareneWilliam PennWilliam PennWilliam Penn18:03:22.901 3:20.738 56:03:01.7157 3:20.738 46:03:07.3315 56:03:01.7157 8481 4 1033 - 1 -
6.2.2.4.9.9.Cross, Abby Roth, Mady Stringer, Tenka Doyle, Maria Brown, Bethany Cross, Abby FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4AvilaBakerAvilaCentral MethodistBakerAvila21:03:07.238 58:03:20.41 21:03:07.238 58:03:20.41 10:03:12.502 10:03:12.502 8481 6 8481 4 - 1
3.7.3.11.8.11.Roth, Mady Mendez, Andrea Mendez, Andrea Brown, Bethany Warner, Kennedy Chambers, Emily SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3AvilaBenedictine (Kan.)MidAmerica NazareneMount MercyAvilaAvila18:03:22.901 46:03:07.3315 46:03:07.3315 30:03:32.61 19:03:18.24 56:03:01.7157 6 434 6 - - -
8.8.4.2.2.5.Roth, Mady Mendez, Andrea Doyle, Maria Warner, Kennedy Riesenberg, Emily Chambers, Emily JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Benedictine (Kan.)Mount MercyBenedictine (Kan.)AvilaCentral MethodistGraceland58:03:20.41 38:03:18.7394 10:03:12.502 3:17.717 21:03:07.238 21:03:07.238 - 1033 857 - 857 -
8.1.5.4.3.8.Doyle, Maria Roth, Mady Carter, Drevon Gonzalez, Guadalupe Chambers, Emily Cross, Abby JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3MidAmerica NazareneMidAmerica NazareneAvilaAvilaBenedictine (Kan.)Baker19:03:18.24 3:20.738 5:03:14.22 5:03:14.22 10:03:12.502 3:20.738 - - 4 - 8481 434
10.2.6.1.9.7.Mendez, Andrea Warner, Kennedy Roth, Mady Reynolds, Jazmine Stringer, Tenka Chambers, Emily FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3AvilaWilliam PennMount MercyBakerAvilaWilliam Penn21:03:07.238 30:03:32.61 3:17.717 38:03:18.7394 38:03:18.7394 30:03:32.61 1 - 434 434 434 -
10.7.7.12.4.3.Stringer, Tenka Doyle, Maria Gonzalez, Guadalupe Reynolds, Jazmine Riesenberg, Emily Brown, Bethany JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2GracelandBakerWilliam PennCentral MethodistMount MercyClarke5:03:14.22 56:03:01.7157 19:03:18.24 46:03:07.3315 5:03:14.22 56:03:01.7157 4 - 294 434 1033 -
6.8.8.1.4.6.Mendez, Andrea Carter, Drevon Chambers, Emily Roth, Mady Chambers, Emily Doyle, Maria SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1AvilaClarkeBakerClarkeMount MercyAvila18:03:22.901 56:03:01.7157 38:03:18.7394 18:03:22.901 30:03:32.61 38:03:18.7394 4 8481 1 294 8481 1
3.3.9.9.4.6.Brown, Bethany Stringer, Tenka Cross, Abby Riesenberg, Emily Cross, Abby Roth, Mady FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4MidAmerica NazareneBakerCentral MethodistBakerCentral MethodistMount Mercy46:03:07.3315 30:03:32.61 58:03:20.41 10:03:12.502 19:03:18.24 19:03:18.24 - 294 - 857 1033 857
10.6.10.8.2.9.Gonzalez, Guadalupe Stringer, Tenka Riesenberg, Emily Roth, Mady Reynolds, Jazmine Mendez, Andrea JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3MidAmerica NazareneAvilaClarkeWilliam PennGracelandWilliam Penn3:20.738 5:03:14.22 3:20.738 10:03:12.502 3:17.717 5:03:14.22 4 857 - 6 8481 294
5.5.11.7.8.5.Roth, Mady Mendez, Andrea Warner, Kennedy Riesenberg, Emily Brown, Bethany Gonzalez, Guadalupe JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Mount MercyMount MercyGracelandBakerAvilaMidAmerica Nazarene5:03:14.22 58:03:20.41 18:03:22.901 19:03:18.24 19:03:18.24 58:03:20.41 1 1 - 8481 6 -
6.11.12.12.8.3.Riesenberg, Emily Stringer, Tenka Reynolds, Jazmine Warner, Kennedy Reynolds, Jazmine Stringer, Tenka JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3BakerBakerMount MercyMidAmerica NazareneWilliam PennClarke21:03:07.238 46:03:07.3315 30:03:32.61 56:03:01.7157 10:03:12.502 3:17.717 294 8481 - 6 1033 8481
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
8.9.12.8.12.9.Chambers, Emily Warner, Kennedy Cross, Abby Chambers, Emily Cross, Abby Riesenberg, Emily FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3BakerCentral MethodistMount MercyGracelandGracelandBaker3:18.73327:03:20.73443:03:32.61434:03:20.4153:18.73327:03:20.7348110-8110---
9.12.11.9.9.9.Cross, Abby Chambers, Emily Reynolds, Jazmine Cross, Abby Warner, Kennedy Riesenberg, Emily JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Central MethodistMount MercyBakerCentral MethodistClarkeClarke34:03:20.4153:22.903:22.9043:03:32.61443:03:32.6143:22.90--8110--8110
10.10.9.8.11.12.Riesenberg, Emily Cross, Abby Warner, Kennedy Cross, Abby Reynolds, Jazmine Chambers, Emily JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1ClarkeMount MercyBakerCentral MethodistBakerBaker27:03:20.7343:18.7333:18.73327:03:20.7343:18.7333:18.733-8110-8110--
11.10.12.10.12.10.Warner, Kennedy Warner, Kennedy Reynolds, Jazmine Cross, Abby Warner, Kennedy Warner, Kennedy FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3GracelandGracelandCentral MethodistMount MercyMount MercyMount Mercy3:22.903:22.9043:03:32.6143:22.9027:03:20.7343:22.90--8110--8110
12.8.10.11.11.9.Reynolds, Jazmine Reynolds, Jazmine Warner, Kennedy Chambers, Emily Riesenberg, Emily Warner, Kennedy JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Mount MercyGracelandCentral MethodistMount MercyMount MercyGraceland43:03:32.61443:03:32.6143:22.903:18.73334:03:20.41534:03:20.415--8110-8110-
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Brown, Bethany Mendez, Andrea SR-4SO-2MidAmerica NazareneMount Mercy3:01.715 3:01.715 3105484641
2.1.Stringer, Tenka Carter, Drevon SO-2JR-3AvilaMount Mercy3:07.233:14.2268984484641
3.5.Mendez, Andrea Roth, Mady JR-3FR-1MidAmerica NazareneAvila1:03:07.333:14.2268464184641
4.3.Doyle, Maria Stringer, Tenka JR-3SR-4Benedictine (Kan.)William Penn48:03:12.5018:03:18.24803750615407
5.1.Carter, Drevon Brown, Bethany FR-1SO-2AvilaBenedictine (Kan.)3:14.22618:03:18.24801540715407
6.7.Roth, Mady Mendez, Andrea SO-2FR-1Mount MercyMidAmerica Nazarene54:03:17.71918:03:18.248063515407
7.2.Gonzalez, Guadalupe Brown, Bethany SR-4SR-4William PennAvila18:03:18.24801:03:07.337284641