March 16, 2018
|
Redlands - Redlands, CA
ICON KEY: CCC B

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Randall, Juman   Unattached 1:54.69
2. Hall, Alec Sophomore Riverside 1:55.30
3. Villa, Enrique Freshman Riverside 1:55.76
4. Barkan, Brody JR-3 Occidental 1:56.96
5. Norwood , Jahleel   Unattached 1:57.98
6. Cardenas, Ricardo Sophomore Riverside 1:58.51
7. DeLaTorre, Carlos Freshman San Bernardino Valley 1:59.19
8. Woods, Delton Freshman Riverside 1:59.32
9. Duque, Joshua Sophomore Riverside 1:59.37
10. Jenkins, Jalen Sophomore West Los Angeles 1:59.87
11. Dickinson, Kyle SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:00.61
12. Casey, Benjamin JR-3 Redlands 2:00.66
13. Weiland, Chris Freshman Mt. SAC 2:00.66
14. Brouelette, Trevor FR-1 Redlands 2:00.97
15. Fite, Aaron Sophomore Riverside 2:01.16
16. Kicker, Riley SO-2 Occidental 2:01.37
17. Gerlach, Tyler Freshman Riverside 2:01.57
18. Robinson, Michael Sophomore Riverside 2:01.65
19. Yatar, Vincent JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:02.02
20. Mendoza, Ralph Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:02.11
21. Diaz, Getzemani Freshman San Bernardino Valley 2:02.20
22. Galindo, David SR-4 Redlands 2:02.40
23. Noble, Anthony FR-1 Redlands 2:02.60
24. Pena, Ricardo JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:02.64
25. Perez, Noah Sophomore Moorpark 2:02.69
26. Addison, Daniel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:03.07
27. Alfaro, Anthony Freshman Mt. SAC 2:03.19
28. Herrera, Kevin Sophomore Unattached 2:03.71
29. Nunez, Cristian Freshman Riverside 2:03.90
30. Gonzales, Dominic Freshman Mt. SAC 2:04.08
31. Serrano, Julian Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:04.24
32. Zamora, Jacob Freshman Mt. SAC 2:04.48
33. Huerta, Luis Freshman Mt. SAC 2:05.03
34. Harper, Daniel Sophomore Riverside 2:05.22
35. Dai, Austin Freshman Riverside 2:05.37
36. Flores, Anthony Freshman Santa Barbara 2:05.62
37. Unger, Sean SR-4 Redlands 2:05.63
38. Toris, Eduardo Freshman San Bernardino Valley 2:05.70
39. Gray, Cameron Freshman Riverside 2:05.85
40. Hanessian, Chris Freshman Moorpark 2:06.03
41. Lopez-Nunez, Gonzalo Sophomore Unattached 2:06.17
42. Oseguera, Ivan Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:06.25
43. Rentner, Karsten JR-3 Redlands 2:06.39
44. Church, John FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:07.07
45. Johnson, Milan Freshman Mt. SAC 2:07.12
46. Freeman, Anthony Freshman Mt. SAC 2:07.89
47. Dalton, Joseph Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:08.05
48. Smythe, Eamon JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:08.11
49. Garcia, Andrew Junior Unattached 2:08.13
50. Escalante, Alejandro Sophomore Riverside 2:08.25
51. Torres, Joseph Freshman Mt. SAC 2:08.47
52. Castaneda, Hector Freshman Riverside 2:08.53
53. Flores, David Freshman Riverside 2:08.57
54. Trigotenco, Tony Freshman Mt. SAC 2:09.14
55. Novitsky, Alexander SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:09.30
56. Ramirez, Michael Freshman San Bernardino Valley 2:09.81
57. Cuaya Gallardo, Marcos Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:10.08
58. Eady, Lawrence Freshman Moorpark 2:10.68
59. Waters, Trelani Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:10.76
60. Hernandez, Alejandro Sophomore Riverside 2:10.81
61. Steele, Nathaniel Freshman Riverside 2:10.96
62. Gonzalez, Jesse Freshman Mt. SAC 2:11.00
63. Edberg, Jacob Freshman Mt. SAC 2:11.61
64. Preston, Adam Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:11.63
65. Corleto, Robert Freshman West Los Angeles 2:11.67
66. Ayala-Sierra, Luis JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:12.16
67. Martinez, Mario   Cardio Cartel 2:12.38
68. Garcia, Steven Freshman East LA 2:12.49
69. Ramirez, Anjel Freshman San Bernardino Valley 2:12.81
70. Medina, Giovanni Freshman Riverside 2:14.23
71. Correa, Rodolfo Sophomore Moorpark 2:14.74
72. Boydd, Cameron Freshman Riverside 2:14.85
73. Garcia, David   Unattached 2:15.07
74. Miller, Gavin Freshman Riverside 2:15.12
75. Valle, Alex Freshman Moorpark 2:15.63
76. Vega, Ricardo Freshman Mt. SAC 2:17.40
77. Escalera, Johnny Freshman Riverside 2:17.73
78. Esqueda, Angel Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:19.57
79. Galvan, Jesse Sophomore Riverside 2:20.46
80. Cardenas, Joshua Freshman East LA 2:21.94
81. Martinez, Jerry Freshman Riverside 2:23.17
82. Covarrubias, Abraham Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 2:23.48
83. Soltes, Jonah JR-3 Chapman 2:25.69
84. Lopez, Max FR-1 Chapman 2:32.95
85. Cardenas, Maximillian Sophomore Santa Barbara 2:34.52
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Randall, Juman   Unattached 1:54.69
2. Hall, Alec Sophomore Riverside 1:55.30
3. Villa, Enrique Freshman Riverside 1:55.76
4. Barkan, Brody JR-3 Occidental 1:56.96
5. Norwood , Jahleel   Unattached 1:57.98
6. Cardenas, Ricardo Sophomore Riverside 1:58.51
7. Woods, Delton Freshman Riverside 1:59.32
8. Duque, Joshua Sophomore Riverside 1:59.37
9. Jenkins, Jalen Sophomore West Los Angeles 1:59.87
10. Dickinson, Kyle SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:00.61
11. Unger, Sean SR-4 Redlands 2:05.63
12. Oseguera, Ivan Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:06.25
13. Smythe, Eamon JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:08.11
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeLaTorre, Carlos Freshman San Bernardino Valley 1:59.19
2. Casey, Benjamin JR-3 Redlands 2:00.66
3. Weiland, Chris Freshman Mt. SAC 2:00.66
4. Brouelette, Trevor FR-1 Redlands 2:00.97
5. Kicker, Riley SO-2 Occidental 2:01.37
6. Mendoza, Ralph Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:02.11
7. Diaz, Getzemani Freshman San Bernardino Valley 2:02.20
8. Galindo, David SR-4 Redlands 2:02.40
9. Herrera, Kevin Sophomore Unattached 2:03.71
10. Rentner, Karsten JR-3 Redlands 2:06.39
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fite, Aaron Sophomore Riverside 2:01.16
2. Gerlach, Tyler Freshman Riverside 2:01.57
3. Yatar, Vincent JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:02.02
4. Pena, Ricardo JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:02.64
5. Alfaro, Anthony Freshman Mt. SAC 2:03.19
6. Gonzales, Dominic Freshman Mt. SAC 2:04.08
7. Serrano, Julian Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:04.24
8. Zamora, Jacob Freshman Mt. SAC 2:04.48
9. Huerta, Luis Freshman Mt. SAC 2:05.03
10. Lopez-Nunez, Gonzalo Sophomore Unattached 2:06.17
11. Garcia, Andrew Junior Unattached 2:08.13
12. Waters, Trelani Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:10.76
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Perez, Noah Sophomore Moorpark 2:02.69
2. Addison, Daniel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:03.07
3. Harper, Daniel Sophomore Riverside 2:05.22
4. Johnson, Milan Freshman Mt. SAC 2:07.12
5. Castaneda, Hector Freshman Riverside 2:08.53
6. Cuaya Gallardo, Marcos Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:10.08
7. Hernandez, Alejandro Sophomore Riverside 2:10.81
8. Preston, Adam Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:11.63
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Freeman, Anthony Freshman Mt. SAC 2:07.89
2. Torres, Joseph Freshman Mt. SAC 2:08.47
3. Eady, Lawrence Freshman Moorpark 2:10.68
4. Corleto, Robert Freshman West Los Angeles 2:11.67
5. Ayala-Sierra, Luis JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:12.16
6. Garcia, David   Unattached 2:15.07
7. Valle, Alex Freshman Moorpark 2:15.63
8. Escalera, Johnny Freshman Riverside 2:17.73
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dalton, Joseph Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:08.05
2. Gonzalez, Jesse Freshman Mt. SAC 2:11.00
3. Martinez, Mario   Cardio Cartel 2:12.38
4. Garcia, Steven Freshman East LA 2:12.49
5. Ramirez, Anjel Freshman San Bernardino Valley 2:12.81
6. Correa, Rodolfo Sophomore Moorpark 2:14.74
7. Vega, Ricardo Freshman Mt. SAC 2:17.40
8. Esqueda, Angel Sophomore Mt. SAC 2:19.57
9. Cardenas, Joshua Freshman East LA 2:21.94
10. Covarrubias, Abraham Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 2:23.48
11. Cardenas, Maximillian Sophomore Santa Barbara 2:34.52
800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Michael Sophomore Riverside 2:01.65
2. Dai, Austin Freshman Riverside 2:05.37
3. Church, John FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:07.07
4. Novitsky, Alexander SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:09.30
5. Steele, Nathaniel Freshman Riverside 2:10.96
6. Galvan, Jesse Sophomore Riverside 2:20.46
7. Martinez, Jerry Freshman Riverside 2:23.17
8. Soltes, Jonah JR-3 Chapman 2:25.69
9. Lopez, Max FR-1 Chapman 2:32.95
800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Noble, Anthony FR-1 Redlands 2:02.60
2. Nunez, Cristian Freshman Riverside 2:03.90
3. Toris, Eduardo Freshman San Bernardino Valley 2:05.70
4. Gray, Cameron Freshman Riverside 2:05.85
5. Hanessian, Chris Freshman Moorpark 2:06.03
6. Edberg, Jacob Freshman Mt. SAC 2:11.61
7. Medina, Giovanni Freshman Riverside 2:14.23
8. Miller, Gavin Freshman Riverside 2:15.12
800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flores, Anthony Freshman Santa Barbara 2:05.62
2. Escalante, Alejandro Sophomore Riverside 2:08.25
3. Flores, David Freshman Riverside 2:08.57
4. Trigotenco, Tony Freshman Mt. SAC 2:09.14
5. Ramirez, Michael Freshman San Bernardino Valley 2:09.81
6. Boydd, Cameron Freshman Riverside 2:14.85