February 16, 2018
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McKenna, Nolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:20.17 10
2. O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:20.38 8
3. Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:21.64 6
4. Sismelich, Steven SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:23.51 5
5. Cotton, Dan SR-4 Carthage 4:24.49 4
6. Jaskowiak, Jacob JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:25.10 3
7. Ducharme, Jeremy SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:25.37 2
8. Kaht, James SR-4 Lewis 4:25.58 1
9. Quinonez, Bryan SR-4 Lewis 4:26.19 -
10. Makrounis, Alex FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:26.86 -
11. Ritzi, Connor SR-4 Lewis 4:27.09 -
12. Mccormick, Ross SO-2 Lewis 4:27.52 -
13. Pommier, Gabriel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:28.08 -
14. Michael, Zack SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:28.84 -
15. Dina, Dominic SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:31.46 -
16. Bailon, Argeni SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:31.52 -
17. Thomas, Hudson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:31.62 -
18. Jones, Jonah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:33.70 -
19. Pinkerton, Logan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:34.29 -
20. Hall, Chase SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:34.87 -
21. Johnson, Soren JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:35.31 -
22. Rector, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:35.54 -
23. Skora, Michael JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:36.89 -
24. Ziolkowski, Ryan SO-2 Harper College 4:36.92 -
25. Brase, Noah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:37.48 -
26. Buechner, Ronald FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:37.82 -
27. Esela, Jackson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:41.63 -
28. Caraway, Joe SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:43.63 -
29. Galvan, David SO-2 Aurora 4:43.64 -
30. Timmons, Jacob SR-4 Lewis 4:47.36 -
31. Jestus, Jimmy JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:47.58 -
32. Sisko, Michael FR-1 Harper College 4:48.41 -
33. Logan, Christian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:49.05 -
34. Chavez-Ortega, Emmanuel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:52.77 -
35. Smith, Mitchell SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:53.50 -
36. Garino, Glen FR-1 Harper College 4:57.14 -
37. Del Toro, Ricardo FR-1 DuPage 4:57.21 -
38. Tuskan, Nathan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:57.71 -
39. Casey, Jack FR-1 Harper College 5:01.77 -
40. Swiech, Joseph SO-2 Harper College 5:02.96 -
41. Miranda, Fernando JR-3 Aurora 5:11.58 -
42. Godinez, Pedro FR-1 Harper College 5:25.35 -
43. Hernandez, Hugo SR-4 Aurora 5:32.90 -
44. Batts, Bryce FR-1 Aurora 5:45.95 -
45. Sieb, Kyle SO-2 Harper College 5:52.40 -
  Sanaghan, Sean   EXH-Harper College 4:45.49 -
  Gomez, Omar   Exhibition 4:37.74 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Galvan, David SO-2 Aurora 4:43.64 -
2. Timmons, Jacob SR-4 Lewis 4:47.36 -
3. Sisko, Michael FR-1 Harper College 4:48.41 -
4. Smith, Mitchell SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:53.50 -
5. Garino, Glen FR-1 Harper College 4:57.14 -
6. Tuskan, Nathan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:57.71 -
7. Casey, Jack FR-1 Harper College 5:01.77 -
8. Miranda, Fernando JR-3 Aurora 5:11.58 -
9. Godinez, Pedro FR-1 Harper College 5:25.35 -
10. Hernandez, Hugo SR-4 Aurora 5:32.90 -
11. Batts, Bryce FR-1 Aurora 5:45.95 -
12. Sieb, Kyle SO-2 Harper College 5:52.40 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Hudson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:31.62 -
2. Pinkerton, Logan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:34.29 -
3. Johnson, Soren JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:35.31 -
4. Rector, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:35.54 -
5. Skora, Michael JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:36.89 -
6. Buechner, Ronald FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:37.82 -
7. Esela, Jackson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:41.63 -
8. Caraway, Joe SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:43.63 -
9. Jestus, Jimmy JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:47.58 -
10. Logan, Christian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:49.05 -
11. Chavez-Ortega, Emmanuel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:52.77 -
12. Swiech, Joseph SO-2 Harper College 5:02.96 -
13. Gomez, Omar   Exhibition 4:37.74 -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sismelich, Steven SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:23.51 5
2. Kaht, James SR-4 Lewis 4:25.58 1
3. Makrounis, Alex FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:26.86 -
4. Mccormick, Ross SO-2 Lewis 4:27.52 -
5. Michael, Zack SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:28.84 -
6. Dina, Dominic SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:31.46 -
7. Bailon, Argeni SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:31.52 -
8. Hall, Chase SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:34.87 -
9. Ziolkowski, Ryan SO-2 Harper College 4:36.92 -
10. Brase, Noah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:37.48 -
11. Del Toro, Ricardo FR-1 DuPage 4:57.21 -
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McKenna, Nolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:20.17 10
2. O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:20.38 8
3. Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:21.64 6
4. Cotton, Dan SR-4 Carthage 4:24.49 4
5. Jaskowiak, Jacob JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:25.10 3
6. Ducharme, Jeremy SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:25.37 2
7. Quinonez, Bryan SR-4 Lewis 4:26.19 -
8. Ritzi, Connor SR-4 Lewis 4:27.09 -
9. Pommier, Gabriel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:28.08 -
10. Jones, Jonah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:33.70 -
11. Sanaghan, Sean   EXH-Harper College 4:45.49 -