February 17, 2018
|
Kent State-Kent State FH - Kent, OH
|
292m (Flat)
ICON KEY: OAC DII Prov PSAC NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shields, Anna JR-3 Point Park 2:07.68
2. Hill, Summer SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:14.05
3. Burnett, Lauren SR-4 Kent State 2:16.27
4. Grimes, Katie SO-2 Malone 2:16.95
5. Pryce, Tiffany JR-3 Ashland 2:17.76
6. Davis, Harrison JR-3 Kent State 2:18.20
7. Pack, Sarah JR-3 Kent State 2:18.36
8. Edwards, Chelsea JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:19.53
9. Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 2:20.41
10. Fleming, Rachel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:21.20
11. Soehnlen, Megan FR-1 Walsh 2:22.70
12. Whittaker, Kelly SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 2:25.29
13. Stefanek, Johannah SO-2 Ashland 2:25.52
14. Potyrala, Ally FR-1 Kent State 2:26.51
15. Schaefer, Jillian SO-2 John Carroll 2:27.28
16. Schmidt, Alainna JR-3 John Carroll 2:27.79
17. Blasiole, Maria FR-1 Malone 2:27.83
18. Arnott, Alex SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 2:28.36
19. Koons, Rachel JR-3 Malone 2:28.44
20. Beaufils, Tatiana FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:29.43
21. Skledar, Carolyn SO-2 Malone 2:29.68
22. Manns, Aubreah SO-2 Findlay 2:29.85
23. Harvey, Emma SR-4 John Carroll 2:30.09
24. Ritz, Brianna FR-1 West Liberty 2:30.18
25. Doyle, Fallon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 2:30.19
26. Scheffel, Lindsay FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:31.24
27. Almasy, Ashlynn FR-1 Malone 2:31.34
28. Johnson, Jordyn JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:31.71
29. Vilasuso, Zoey SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:31.93
30. Blake, Laura SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:32.83
31. Schwartz, Amanda SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:33.28
32. Hajek, Crystal SR-4 John Carroll 2:35.23
33. Gimigliano, Morgan   Unattached 2:35.81
34. Maniet, Brittany SR-4 Point Park 2:36.41
35. Yoder, Paige FR-1 Kent State 2:36.95
36. Delaney, Jordan FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:38.65
37. Burns, Andrea SO-2 Glenville St. 2:39.07
38. Herr, Brianna FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:41.50
39. Copley, Eden FR-1 Kent State 2:44.81
40. Paynter, Heather JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:45.35
41. Horgan, Megan SO-2 Carlow 2:46.84
42. Gummo, Cecily JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:48.36
43. Burgess, Grace FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:49.71
44. Orr, Laura JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:50.68
45. Fitzgerald, Allison FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:56.40
46. Theodoro, Amanda SO-2 West Liberty 2:57.38
47. Lenosky, Lexi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 3:12.54
48. Harriman, Aubrey SO-2 West Liberty 3:15.24
49. Williams , Diamond FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:39.16
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Potyrala, Ally FR-1 Kent State 2:26.51
2. Blake, Laura SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:32.83
3. Maniet, Brittany SR-4 Point Park 2:36.41
4. Herr, Brianna FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:41.50
5. Copley, Eden FR-1 Kent State 2:44.81
6. Horgan, Megan SO-2 Carlow 2:46.84
7. Gummo, Cecily JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:48.36
8. Orr, Laura JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:50.68
9. Fitzgerald, Allison FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:56.40
10. Theodoro, Amanda SO-2 West Liberty 2:57.38
11. Lenosky, Lexi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 3:12.54
12. Harriman, Aubrey SO-2 West Liberty 3:15.24
13. Williams , Diamond FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:39.16
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blasiole, Maria FR-1 Malone 2:27.83
2. Skledar, Carolyn SO-2 Malone 2:29.68
3. Manns, Aubreah SO-2 Findlay 2:29.85
4. Harvey, Emma SR-4 John Carroll 2:30.09
5. Ritz, Brianna FR-1 West Liberty 2:30.18
6. Scheffel, Lindsay FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:31.24
7. Almasy, Ashlynn FR-1 Malone 2:31.34
8. Johnson, Jordyn JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:31.71
9. Vilasuso, Zoey SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:31.93
10. Hajek, Crystal SR-4 John Carroll 2:35.23
11. Gimigliano, Morgan   Unattached 2:35.81
12. Delaney, Jordan FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:38.65
13. Burns, Andrea SO-2 Glenville St. 2:39.07
14. Paynter, Heather JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:45.35
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grimes, Katie SO-2 Malone 2:16.95
2. Whittaker, Kelly SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 2:25.29
3. Stefanek, Johannah SO-2 Ashland 2:25.52
4. Schaefer, Jillian SO-2 John Carroll 2:27.28
5. Schmidt, Alainna JR-3 John Carroll 2:27.79
6. Arnott, Alex SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 2:28.36
7. Koons, Rachel JR-3 Malone 2:28.44
8. Beaufils, Tatiana FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:29.43
9. Doyle, Fallon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 2:30.19
10. Schwartz, Amanda SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:33.28
11. Yoder, Paige FR-1 Kent State 2:36.95
12. Burgess, Grace FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:49.71
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shields, Anna JR-3 Point Park 2:07.68
2. Hill, Summer SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:14.05
3. Burnett, Lauren SR-4 Kent State 2:16.27
4. Pryce, Tiffany JR-3 Ashland 2:17.76
5. Davis, Harrison JR-3 Kent State 2:18.20
6. Pack, Sarah JR-3 Kent State 2:18.36
7. Edwards, Chelsea JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:19.53
8. Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 2:20.41
9. Fleming, Rachel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:21.20
10. Soehnlen, Megan FR-1 Walsh 2:22.70