April 14, 2018
|
SUNY Delhi - Delhi, NY
ICON KEY: SUNYAC AARTFC NESCAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Berry, Catherine JR-3 Hamilton 25.08 2.3
2. Burrell, Michaela SO-2 Rochester 25.24 2.3
3. Oranchak, Madeeah SO-2 SUNY Delhi 25.99 2.3
4. Steiner, Marie SO-2 Hamilton 26.25 2.3
5. Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 26.60 2.3
6. Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 26.92 1.9
7. Cornmire, Erica FR-1 SUNY Delhi 27.40 1.9
8. Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 27.51 1.9
9. Peck, Brinn Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 27.56 1.9
10. Powell, Crystal FR-1 Bryant and Stratton 27.76 1.9
11. Estes, Ashlee SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 27.84 1.9
12. Hughes, Kadaysha FR-1 Bryant and Stratton 28.13 0.8
13. Windschitl, Grace SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.53 2.3
14. McHugh, Caitlin SO-2 Hamilton 28.57 0.8
15. Nichols, Reid SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 28.65 1.9
16. Reivers, Kelsey Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 28.65 0.8
17. Astuccio, Devyn FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 29.17 0.8
18. Rossier, Mikayla FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 29.22 0.8
19. Martinez, Ashley FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 29.55 1.8
20. Mirville, Ashanti FR-1 SUNY Delhi 29.66 0.8
21. Lizotte, Alyson SO-2 Saint Rose 29.68 2.3
22. Dunikova, Yelena Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 30.08 0.8
23. Planavsky, Mercedes FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 30.40 3.0
24. O'Brien, Taylor SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 30.80 0.8
25. Perry, Amelia FR-1 St. John Fisher 30.91 1.8
26. Grossberndt, Asha FR-1 Hamilton 31.02 1.8
27. Katz, Hannah FR-1 Hamilton 31.12 3.0
28. Novak, Hayley JR-3 Hartwick 31.25 1.4
29. Brody, Allison SO-2 Hartwick 31.44 1.4
30. Davis, Sade FR-1 Herkimer County CC 31.98 1.8
31. Lewis, Katelyn FR-1 SUNY Delhi 32.42 1.4
32. Furman, Siobhan Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 33.23 3.0
33. Behr, Julianna FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 33.86 3.0
34. Zeller, Jenna FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 34.12 3.0
35. Cooper, Raquel FR-1 Herkimer County CC 34.77 1.8
36. Rogers, Hannah FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 36.87 3.0
37. Taw, Moo FR-1 Herkimer County CC 37.53 3.0
38. Williams, Cassandra FR-1 Herkimer County CC 37.60 1.8
200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Berry, Catherine JR-3 Hamilton 25.08
2. Burrell, Michaela SO-2 Rochester 25.24
3. Oranchak, Madeeah SO-2 SUNY Delhi 25.99
4. Steiner, Marie SO-2 Hamilton 26.25
5. Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 26.60
6. Windschitl, Grace SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.53
7. Lizotte, Alyson SO-2 Saint Rose 29.68
200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 26.92
2. Cornmire, Erica FR-1 SUNY Delhi 27.40
3. Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 27.51
4. Peck, Brinn Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 27.56
5. Powell, Crystal FR-1 Bryant and Stratton 27.76
6. Estes, Ashlee SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 27.84
7. Nichols, Reid SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 28.65
200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hughes, Kadaysha FR-1 Bryant and Stratton 28.13
2. McHugh, Caitlin SO-2 Hamilton 28.57
3. Reivers, Kelsey Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 28.65
4. Astuccio, Devyn FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 29.17
5. Rossier, Mikayla FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 29.22
6. Mirville, Ashanti FR-1 SUNY Delhi 29.66
7. Dunikova, Yelena Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 30.08
8. O'Brien, Taylor SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 30.80
200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martinez, Ashley FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 29.55
2. Perry, Amelia FR-1 St. John Fisher 30.91
3. Grossberndt, Asha FR-1 Hamilton 31.02
4. Davis, Sade FR-1 Herkimer County CC 31.98
5. Cooper, Raquel FR-1 Herkimer County CC 34.77
6. Williams, Cassandra FR-1 Herkimer County CC 37.60
200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Planavsky, Mercedes FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 30.40
2. Katz, Hannah FR-1 Hamilton 31.12
3. Furman, Siobhan Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 33.23
4. Behr, Julianna FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 33.86
5. Zeller, Jenna FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 34.12
6. Rogers, Hannah FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 36.87
7. Taw, Moo FR-1 Herkimer County CC 37.53
200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Novak, Hayley JR-3 Hartwick 31.25
2. Brody, Allison SO-2 Hartwick 31.44
3. Lewis, Katelyn FR-1 SUNY Delhi 32.42