April 14, 2018
|
SUNY Delhi - Delhi, NY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
38.1.43.33.16.Reilly, Lucas Allara, Dan Hofbauer, Thomas Reading, Matthew Reynolds, James FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1RochesterRochesterXtreme Velocity Track ClubMohawk Valley CCAlbany College of Pharmacy2:11.5047 17:01:56.57 2:36.333 51:02:04.923 2:16.502
7.2.22.34.38.Conto, Anton Klein, Griffin Burdick, Kenneth Corney, Dakota McGaughy, Cory FR-1JR-3SO-2SeniorJR-3SUNY DelhiLe MoyneAlbany College of PharmacyLe MoyneSt. John Fisher2:15.5168 1:56.57 2:03.8998 27:02:34.07 41:01:57.643
39.3.11.25.43.Groves, LukeOrsini, Leo Kattato, Nicholas Swierzewski, Parker Moran, Mike FR-1SO-2SophomoreFR-1SO-2RochesterRochesterLe MoyneSt. John FisherSaint Rose2:17.084 41:01:57.643 51:02:04.923 2:13.34 2:03.8998
41.4.25.42.46.Whitehead, Adam Clayton, Wesley Davis, Nick Reilly, Lucas Colangelo, Jacob FR-1SR-4SeniorJR-3FR-1RochesterRochesterBryant and StrattonPlattsburgh St.Le Moyne2:19.4748 1:58.052 41:01:57.643 47:02:03.563 35:02:12.94
11.5.37.36.9.Tan, Sean Horgan, Colin Allara, Dan Corney, Dakota Daoust, Bernard SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Le MoyneHamiltonBryant and StrattonSUNY DelhiUnion (N.Y.)2:03.8280 2:00.734 41:01:57.643 1:56.57 2:25.3025
20.6.39.6.39.Reading, Matthew Moran, Mike Davis, Christian Jagana, Mahamadou Fisher, Will SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Saint RoseSUNY DelhiHamiltonPlattsburgh St.Brockport St.53:02:02.46 27:02:01.970 2:04.95 2:03.8280 28:02:10.5845
28.7.29.21.3.Davis, Nick Reilly, Lucas Colangelo, Jacob Sirard, Colin Reading, Matthew SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1HamiltonSUNY DelhiMohawk Valley CCSUNY DelhiSUNY Delhi2:13.8017 53:02:02.46 14:02:29.23 2:17.084 2:09.336
34.8.21.5.29.Horan, Arthur Reading, Matthew Stote, Jacob Caputo, Jonathan Groves, LukeJR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1RochesterHamiltonLe MoyneRochesterAlbany College of Pharmacy47:02:03.563 52:02:02.49 2:36.333 7:02:14.09 2:56.127
42.9.30.36.12.Fisher, Will Davis, Nick Horan, Arthur Klein, Griffin Owen, Fred SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Mohawk Valley CCRochesterAlbany College of PharmacyFinger Lakes CCBrockport St.2:13.8017 31:02:03.03 39:02:16.960 2:04.95 51:02:04.923
14.10.18.30.13.Owen, Fred Bastedo, Michael Davis, Nick Smith , Jesse Corney, Dakota FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Union (N.Y.)RochesterPlattsburgh St.Hudson Valley CCSt. John Fisher47:02:03.563 47:02:03.563 41:01:57.643 3:02:26.72 47:02:17.071
30.11.27.25.23.Sirard, Colin Fisher, Will Clark, Logan Paneto, Josh Stoller, Benjamin FR-1JR-3FR-1SeniorFR-1Mount Saint MaryUnion (N.Y.)Finger Lakes CCHamiltonBrockport St.2:13.34 2:03.8280 2:17.084 2:03.8998 51:02:04.923
26.12.16.41.3.Schmitt, Alexander Jagana, Mahamadou Horan, Arthur Bastedo, Michael Daoust, Bernard JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2HamiltonLe MoynePlattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Union (N.Y.)2:03.8998 2:03.82 41:01:57.643 31:02:06.33 2:15.5168
18.13.14.33.43.Horgan, Colin Penberthy, Matthew Schmitt, Alexander Daoust, Bernard Goettler, Owen JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Plattsburgh St.Brockport St.Bryant and StrattonPlattsburgh St.St. John Fisher27:02:34.07 2:03.846 1:56.57 42:02:04.109 28:02:10.5845
9.14.29.17.22.Gutierrez, Andrew Groves, LukeSan Filippo, Brady Stoller, Benjamin Smith , Jesse SR-4 FR-1FR-1SO-2St. John FisherPlattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Saint RoseRochester47:02:03.563 2:03.8998 2:00.734 2:04.4058 2:11.5047
40.15.29.12.25.Allara, Dan Colangelo, Jacob Davis, Nick Battaglia, Dom Paneto, Josh JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1RochesterHamiltonXtreme Velocity Track ClubAlbany College of PharmacyRochester47:02:17.071 42:02:04.109 27:02:01.970 47:02:17.071 53:02:02.46
1.16.5.42.9.Davis, Nick Goettler, Owen Groves, LukeKraus, Aaron Voak, Sam FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Le MoyneRochesterXtreme Velocity Track ClubSUNY DelhiSt. John Fisher29:02:09.2102 43:02:04.23 2:03.8998 1:56.57 2:03.8998
43.17.41.17.43.Penberthy, Matthew Whitehead, Adam Battaglia, Dom Allara, Dan Allara, Dan  JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4RochesterPlattsburgh St.HamiltonAlbany College of PharmacyHudson Valley CC1:56.57 2:04.4058 2:36.333 31:02:06.33 43:02:04.23
24.18.38.42.42.Orsini, Leo Reynolds, James Davis, Nick Orsini, Leo Davis, Nick SO-2SO-2 FreshmanJR-3RochesterHamiltonHamiltonRochesterMount Saint Mary6:02:08.869 51:02:04.923 2:14.6539 2:10.08 2:16.502
3.19.42.23.44.Clark, Logan Burdick, Kenneth Goettler, Owen Davis, Nick Tan, Sean JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Albany College of PharmacyMohawk Valley CCRochesterLe MoynePlattsburgh St.2:04.95 2:04.95 2:03.82 2:04.4058 39:02:16.960
2.20.26.31.42.Allara, Dan Kattato, Nicholas Daoust, Bernard Pascual, Conner Clayton, Wesley SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorAlbany College of PharmacyLe MoynePlattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Mohawk Valley CC27:02:01.970 16:02:06.014 17:01:56.57 2:03.8280 3:02:26.72
32.21.26.18.25.Moran, Mike Horan, Arthur Reading, Matthew Paneto, Josh Pascual, Conner JR-3FR-1SO-2FreshmanSO-2Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Xtreme Velocity Track ClubBrockport St.Hamilton35:02:12.94 2:06.092 27:02:34.07 52:02:02.49 47:02:03.563
9.22.45.42.29.Jung, Brenden Davis, Christian Fisher, Will Paneto, Josh Clayton, Wesley JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Union (N.Y.)Le MoyneBryant and StrattonHamiltonRochester2:56.127 31:02:06.33 39:02:16.960 51:02:04.923 17:01:56.57
14.23.45.7.26.Orsini, Leo Gutierrez, Andrew Owen, Fred Daoust, Bernard Paneto, Josh JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SeniorUnion (N.Y.)RochesterLe MoyneXtreme Velocity Track ClubLe Moyne2:36.333 6:02:08.869 2:19.4748 2:22.28 42:02:04.109
2.24.20.40.4.Stote, Jacob Owen, Fred Groves, LukeReilly, Lucas Stote, Jacob FreshmanFR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SUNY DelhiSt. John FisherLe MoyneMohawk Valley CCSUNY Delhi31:02:03.03 29:02:09.2102 2:14.6539 2:04.95 6:02:08.869
11.25.32.35.16.Pascual, Conner Voak, Sam Groves, LukeColangelo, Jacob Tan, Sean SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Plattsburgh St.Finger Lakes CCRochesterXtreme Velocity Track ClubRochester27:02:34.07 2:09.336 16:02:06.014 2:19.4748 2:16.502
7.26.35.17.16.Whitehead, Adam Jung, Brenden Jagana, Mahamadou Jung, Brenden Kraus, Aaron JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Saint RosePlattsburgh St.Hudson Valley CCSUNY DelhiRochester7:02:14.09 2:10.08 51:02:04.923 47:02:17.071 2:19.4748
26.27.37.29.9.Fisher, Will Battaglia, Dom Clark, Logan Tan, Sean Whitehead, Adam SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1St. John FisherLe MoyneSUNY DelhiLe MoyneRochester31:02:06.33 28:02:10.5845 42:02:04.109 2:00.734 14:02:29.23
28.28.39.40.3.Jagana, Mahamadou San Filippo, Brady San Filippo, Brady Reynolds, James Gutierrez, Andrew FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Le MoyneMohawk Valley CCHamiltonHudson Valley CCLe Moyne2:17.084 2:11.5047 51:02:04.923 3:02:26.72 2:06.092
23.29.36.6.1.Klein, Griffin Kraus, Aaron Tan, Sean Clark, Logan Tan, Sean SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Le MoyneHamiltonRochesterLe MoyneAlbany College of Pharmacy2:36.333 35:02:12.94 2:04.95 51:02:04.923 2:17.084
36.30.8.28.21.Horgan, Colin Stoller, Benjamin Davis, Nick Hofbauer, Thomas Colangelo, Jacob SophomoreJR-3JR-3JR-3SeniorUnion (N.Y.)HamiltonUnion (N.Y.)Albany College of PharmacyLe Moyne2:14.6539 2:13.34 47:02:17.071 31:02:03.03 2:03.82
39.31.11.8.30.Reynolds, James Daoust, Bernard Moran, Mike Battaglia, Dom Battaglia, Dom SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SUNY DelhiSt. John FisherHamiltonUnion (N.Y.)Hamilton27:02:34.07 2:13.8017 2:56.127 53:02:02.46 2:06.092
43.32.27.37.32.Corney, Dakota Clark, Logan Davis, Christian Groves, LukeMcGaughy, Cory SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2RochesterPlattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.RochesterRochester42:02:04.109 7:02:14.09 2:11.5047 2:14.6539 2:16.502
28.33.43.39.9.Reilly, Lucas Tan, Sean Groves, LukePascual, Conner Corney, Dakota FR-1FreshmanSO-2SO-2SO-2Finger Lakes CCAlbany College of PharmacyRochesterUnion (N.Y.)Hudson Valley CC2:19.4748 2:14.6539 1:58.052 2:36.333 2:19.4748
34.34.15.7.28.Schmitt, Alexander Caputo, Jonathan Horgan, Colin Whitehead, Adam Swierzewski, Parker SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1HamiltonUnion (N.Y.)SUNY DelhiMount Saint MarySt. John Fisher2:09.336 2:15.5168 52:02:02.49 3:02:26.72 2:09.336
22.35.36.21.31.Paneto, Josh Corney, Dakota Caputo, Jonathan Smith , Jesse Swierzewski, Parker JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1HamiltonMohawk Valley CCLe MoyneSUNY DelhiRochester2:25.3025 2:16.502 31:02:06.33 14:02:29.23 2:15.5168
16.36.9.5.30.Davis, Christian Sirard, Colin Kattato, Nicholas Kattato, Nicholas Paneto, Josh  SophomoreSO-2SR-4JR-3Union (N.Y.)Albany College of PharmacyPlattsburgh St.HamiltonMount Saint Mary2:22.28 39:02:16.960 1:58.052 2:00.734 16:02:06.014
9.37.12.39.18.Paneto, Josh McGaughy, Cory Clayton, Wesley Stoller, Benjamin Bastedo, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCBryant and StrattonSUNY DelhiHamiltonUnion (N.Y.)1:56.57 47:02:17.071 52:02:02.49 52:02:02.49 27:02:34.07
14.38.27.43.6.Daoust, Bernard Hofbauer, Thomas Conto, Anton Caputo, Jonathan Paneto, Josh FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Union (N.Y.)Mount Saint MaryHamiltonXtreme Velocity Track ClubMohawk Valley CC14:02:29.23 2:17.084 2:13.34 2:03.846 2:16.502
42.39.31.20.12.McGaughy, Cory Schmitt, Alexander Battaglia, Dom Jagana, Mahamadou Bastedo, Michael FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1RochesterSt. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)Plattsburgh St.Finger Lakes CC2:10.08 2:19.4748 6:02:08.869 6:02:08.869 2:04.4058
25.40.27.21.35.Swierzewski, Parker Burnett, Arnoldo Schmitt, Alexander McGaughy, Cory Fisher, Will JR-3SeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1Le MoyneXtreme Velocity Track ClubRochesterLe MoynePlattsburgh St.35:02:12.94 2:22.28 27:02:01.970 3:02:26.72 16:02:06.014
20.41.43.30.25.Colangelo, Jacob Pascual, Conner Orsini, Leo Reynolds, James Davis, Nick FR-1FR-1JR-3SophomoreSR-4St. John FisherLe MoyneRochesterPlattsburgh St.Le Moyne2:03.846 2:25.3025 3:02:26.72 2:13.34 2:25.3025
20.42.40.18.36.Schmitt, Alexander Paneto, Josh Sirard, Colin Gutierrez, Andrew Smith , Jesse JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Bryant and StrattonUnion (N.Y.)Brockport St.Albany College of PharmacyMohawk Valley CC28:02:10.5845 3:02:26.72 2:56.127 51:02:04.923 47:02:03.563
44.43.15.5.36.Allara, Dan Smith , Jesse Paneto, Josh Fisher, Will Pascual, Conner JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1HamiltonFinger Lakes CCPlattsburgh St.Brockport St.Hamilton39:02:16.960 14:02:29.23 2:03.8280 2:15.5168 43:02:04.23
17.44.45.28.19.Conto, Anton Stote, Jacob Jagana, Mahamadou Bastedo, Michael Davis, Christian FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4RochesterSaint RoseRochesterLe MoyneHudson Valley CC43:02:04.23 27:02:34.07 2:13.34 2:10.08 41:01:57.643
13.45.36.9.34.Groves, LukeConto, Anton Allara, Dan Daoust, Bernard Clayton, Wesley JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY DelhiHudson Valley CCLe MoyneLe MoyneHudson Valley CC6:02:08.869 2:36.333 31:02:06.33 2:04.95 42:02:04.109
4.46.46.22.22.Horgan, Colin Swierzewski, Parker Burnett, Arnoldo Jung, Brenden Paneto, Josh JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Finger Lakes CCHudson Valley CCLe MoyneSaint RoseRochester41:01:57.643 2:56.127 39:02:16.960 2:00.734 51:02:04.923
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.11.11.11.11.Allara, Dan Penberthy, Matthew Clayton, Wesley Allara, Dan Penberthy, Matthew Gutierrez, Andrew FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1RochesterRochesterBrockport St.RochesterBrockport St.Rochester1:56.5724:02:08.863624:02:08.863656:01:58.0581:56.571:57.645
2.6.6.11.23.5.Klein, Griffin Fisher, Will Allara, Dan Moran, Mike Klein, Griffin Orsini, Leo JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Le MoyneRochesterHamiltonRochesterHamiltonRochester4:01:56.5721:57.64524:02:08.86361:57.6452:03.842:03.84
3.1.5.4.6.3.Orsini, Leo Orsini, Leo Gutierrez, Andrew Allara, Dan Moran, Mike Clayton, Wesley SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1RochesterBrockport St.RochesterBrockport St.Union (N.Y.)Rochester1:57.64524:02:08.863647:02:00.730456:01:58.0584:01:56.5724:01:56.572
4.2.1.11.4.1.Clayton, Wesley Gutierrez, Andrew Fisher, Will Klein, Griffin Allara, Dan Orsini, Leo SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3RochesterRochesterSUNY DelhiRochesterRochesterLe Moyne56:01:58.0581:56.5756:01:58.05847:02:00.730447:02:00.730447:02:00.7304
5.4.13.11.11.3.Horgan, Colin Moran, Mike Orsini, Leo Clayton, Wesley Fisher, Will Clayton, Wesley JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3HamiltonRochesterSUNY DelhiSUNY DelhiRochesterRochester47:02:00.730447:02:00.730456:01:58.05856:01:58.05824:02:08.86361:57.645
6.13.11.23.4.11.Moran, Mike Horgan, Colin Orsini, Leo Allara, Dan Orsini, Leo Penberthy, Matthew FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SUNY DelhiRochesterUnion (N.Y.)Le MoyneRochesterSUNY Delhi2:01.9724:02:08.86362:01.9724:02:03.828656:01:58.0584:01:56.572
11.4.23.23.13.23.Fisher, Will Gutierrez, Andrew Fisher, Will Fisher, Will Fisher, Will Moran, Mike JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Union (N.Y.)RochesterRochesterRochesterHamiltonRochester24:02:03.82861:56.571:57.64547:02:00.73044:01:56.5721:56.57
13.5.11.5.5.11.Penberthy, Matthew Fisher, Will Gutierrez, Andrew Allara, Dan Clayton, Wesley Fisher, Will JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Brockport St.RochesterHamiltonUnion (N.Y.)RochesterRochester2:03.841:57.6452:03.844:01:56.57224:02:03.82862:01.97
23.11.3.1.13.6.Gutierrez, Andrew Allara, Dan Gutierrez, Andrew Orsini, Leo Clayton, Wesley Penberthy, Matthew JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1RochesterBrockport St.RochesterLe MoyneSUNY DelhiUnion (N.Y.)24:02:08.86361:56.574:01:56.5724:01:56.57224:02:03.82861:57.645
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.16.Reading, Matthew Davis, Nick SO-2SO-2HamiltonHamilton2:02.49526:02:04.400
9.14.Davis, Nick Groves, LukeSO-2FR-1RochesterPlattsburgh St.2:03.0342:02:06.0980
10.17.Bastedo, Michael Groves, LukeSR-4FR-1RochesterPlattsburgh St.2:03.560826:02:04.400
14.16.Groves, LukeColangelo, Jacob  FR-1Plattsburgh St.Hamilton2:03.8902:03.03
15.9.Colangelo, Jacob Reading, Matthew SO-2 HamiltonPlattsburgh St.2:04.10372:03.03
16.15.Goettler, Owen Horan, Arthur FR-1SO-2RochesterPlattsburgh St.2:04.23852:03.03
17.10.Whitehead, Adam Goettler, Owen JR-3FR-1Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.26:02:04.4002:04.1037
21.21.Horan, Arthur Goettler, Owen FR-1SR-4Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.42:02:06.098026:02:04.400
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.19.Jagana, Mahamadou Kraus, Aaron JR-3SO-2Le MoyneLe Moyne2:03.822:10.585
18.19.Reynolds, James Jung, Brenden SO-2SO-2HamiltonMohawk Valley CC36:02:04.926336:02:04.9263
19.24.Burdick, Kenneth Daoust, Bernard SO-2FR-1Mohawk Valley CCHamilton2:04.95552:10.089
20.31.Kattato, Nicholas Jagana, Mahamadou FR-1FR-1Le MoyneHamilton2:06.01132:10.585
22.12.Davis, Christian Jagana, Mahamadou SO-2SO-2Le MoyneLe Moyne58:02:06.33582:10.089
24.18.Owen, Fred Owen, Fred FR-1SO-2St. John FisherPlattsburgh St.52:02:09.212:10.585
26.12.Jung, Brenden Reynolds, James FR-1SO-2Plattsburgh St.Le Moyne2:10.0892:04.9555
27.18.Battaglia, Dom Kattato, Nicholas SO-2SO-2Le MoyneLe Moyne2:10.5852:04.9555
29.12.Kraus, Aaron Battaglia, Dom FR-1SO-2HamiltonLe Moyne14:02:12.94572:03.82
31.31.Daoust, Bernard Davis, Christian SO-2FR-1St. John FisherSt. John Fisher2:13.80952:10.089
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
28.7.33.Caputo, Jonathan Reilly, Lucas Sirard, Colin JR-3SO-2SophomoreUnion (N.Y.)SUNY DelhiSUNY Delhi2:16.5032:02.4602:16.503
25.25.34.San Filippo, Brady Voak, Sam Caputo, Jonathan FreshmanSO-2SO-2Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCAlbany College of Pharmacy2:16.5032:09.33752:09.3375
25.28.7.Sirard, Colin San Filippo, Brady Corney, Dakota SO-2SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCMount Saint Mary2:09.33752:11.50882:16.96
33.30.34.Voak, Sam Stoller, Benjamin Corney, Dakota FR-1JR-3JR-3HamiltonHamiltonHamilton2:09.33752:13.34692:02.460
33.33.34.Caputo, Jonathan Tan, Sean Corney, Dakota SO-2FreshmanSophomoreAlbany College of PharmacyAlbany College of PharmacySUNY Delhi2:11.508824:02:14.6518:02:15.515
28.34.33.Stoller, Benjamin Caputo, Jonathan Caputo, Jonathan SO-2FR-1JR-3Albany College of PharmacyUnion (N.Y.)Albany College of Pharmacy18:02:15.51518:02:15.5152:02.460
30.35.34.Sirard, Colin Corney, Dakota Reilly, Lucas SO-2SO-2FreshmanMount Saint MaryMohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CC2:02.4602:16.5032:17.08
28.36.7.Hofbauer, Thomas Sirard, Colin Sirard, Colin SO-2SophomoreSO-2Mohawk Valley CCAlbany College of PharmacyMount Saint Mary2:02.4602:16.962:09.3375
34.38.25.Reilly, Lucas Hofbauer, Thomas Tan, Sean FreshmanJR-3JR-3Albany College of PharmacyMount Saint MaryMohawk Valley CC2:11.50882:17.0818:02:15.515
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
32.37.Clark, Logan Stote, Jacob FR-1FR-1Plattsburgh St.Union (N.Y.)2:14.09222:25.302
37.43.McGaughy, Cory Pascual, Conner FR-1FR-1Bryant and StrattonXtreme Velocity Track Club19:02:17.07862:36.332
39.43.Schmitt, Alexander Stote, Jacob SR-4FR-1St. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)10:02:19.47336:02:56.124
40.42.Burnett, Arnoldo Stote, Jacob SeniorFR-1Xtreme Velocity Track ClubHudson Valley CC2:22.2872:22.287
41.40.Pascual, Conner Swierzewski, Parker FR-1FR-1Le MoyneLe Moyne2:25.3022:36.332
42.37.Paneto, Josh Schmitt, Alexander FR-1SR-4Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)2:26.72032:26.7203
43.45.Smith , Jesse Paneto, Josh SO-2FR-1Finger Lakes CCLe Moyne55:02:29.23212:36.332
44.46.Stote, Jacob Stote, Jacob FR-1FR-1Saint RoseLe Moyne57:02:34.07319:02:17.0786
45.37.Conto, Anton Pascual, Conner FR-1FR-1Hudson Valley CCSaint Rose2:36.3322:22.287
46.43.Swierzewski, Parker Clark, Logan FR-1SO-2Hudson Valley CCXtreme Velocity Track Club36:02:56.1242:26.7203