02/23 - February 24, 2018
|
Capital U-Cap Center - Columbus, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: OAC

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 25.60 10
2. Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 26.11 8
3. Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 26.20 6
4. Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 26.23 5
5. Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 26.35 4
6. Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 26.53 3
7. Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 26.81 2
8. Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 27.18 1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 26.11 8
2. Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 26.23 5
3. Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 26.53 3
4. Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 26.81 2
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 25.60 10
2. Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 26.20 6
3. Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 26.35 4
4. Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 27.18 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 25.93
2. Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.96
3. Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 26.18
4. Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 26.24
5. Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 26.43
6. Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 26.52
7. Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 26.58
8. Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 26.59
9. Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 26.62
10. D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 26.67
11. Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 26.74
12. Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 26.74
13. Wright, Macie SO-2 Otterbein 27.09
14. Eisenbraun, Mariah FR-1 Mount Union 27.46
15. Penna, Izzie FR-1 John Carroll 27.74
  Johnson, Daijana SO-2 Mount Union DNS
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.96
2. Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 26.24
3. Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 26.43
4. Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 26.62
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 26.18
2. Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 26.52
3. Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 26.74
4. Wright, Macie SO-2 Otterbein 27.09
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 26.58
2. D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 26.67
3. Penna, Izzie FR-1 John Carroll 27.74
  Johnson, Daijana SO-2 Mount Union DNS
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 25.93
2. Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 26.59
3. Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 26.74
4. Eisenbraun, Mariah FR-1 Mount Union 27.46