February 23-24, 2018
|
Capital U-Cap Center - Columbus, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: OAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 6.87 10
2. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.07 8
3. Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 7.08 6
4. Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 7.08 5
5. Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 7.10 4
6. Greer, Deion SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7.26 3
7. Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 7.30 2
  Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll DNS -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.07 8
2. Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 7.08 6
3. Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 7.10 4
4. Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 7.30 2
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 6.87 10
2. Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 7.08 5
3. Greer, Deion SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7.26 3
  Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll DNS -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 6.90
2. Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 6.98
3. Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 7.07
4. Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 7.11
5. Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 7.13
6. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.14
7. Greer, Deion SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7.15
8. Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 7.20
9. Littlejohn, Darian FR-1 Mount Union 7.22
10. Keathley, Kalen FR-1 Marietta 7.34
  Leverette, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace FS
  Hinton, Gino JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) DNF
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 6.98
2. Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 7.13
3. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.14
4. Greer, Deion SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7.15
5. Keathley, Kalen FR-1 Marietta 7.34
  Leverette, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 6.90
2. Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 7.07
3. Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 7.11
4. Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 7.20
5. Littlejohn, Darian FR-1 Mount Union 7.22
  Hinton, Gino JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) DNF