February 23-24, 2018
|
Capital U-Cap Center - Columbus, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: OAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.9.Lamb, Claire Currey, Allison JR-3JR-3OtterbeinOtterbein53:10:14.4853 36:10:18.9034 610 63
2.1.Schillero, Cassie Otte, Molina SR-4JR-3John CarrollCapital36:10:18.9034 12:12:04.731 58836 -
3.15.Baumann, Ashlie Pendola, Bella JR-3SR-4Ohio NorthernBaldwin Wallace48:10:19.45 12:10:47.87 61 -
4.11.Pendola, Bella Simko, Erin SO-2SR-4Baldwin WallaceOtterbein43:10:30.41 48:10:54.1219 6528 532
5.12.Kiley, Erin Currey, Allison SR-4JR-3John CarrollOtterbein10:31.840 48:10:54.1219 429 532
6.16.Currey, Allison Meyers, Mackenzie SO-2JR-3OtterbeinOhio Northern28:10:33.7521 10:36.611 63 -
7.11.Foltz, Katy Helmke, Allison JR-3JR-3OtterbeinOtterbein54:10:36.5891 10:45.854 532 -
8.20.Sandvik, Heather Elkins, Amanda JR-3SO-2OtterbeinCapital10:36.611 10:36.611 1 1
9.1.McAdams, Macy Reigle, Hannah FR-1FR-1MuskingumBaldwin Wallace10:39.8414 28:11:15.60 - 61
10.4.Westhoven, Hannah Reigle, Hannah SR-4JR-3CapitalBaldwin Wallace14:10:42.93 25:10:51.79 - -
11.3.Reigle, Hannah Currey, Allison JR-3FR-1Mount UnionCapital10:44.812 14:10:42.93 - 610
12.8.Savini, Lorenza Meyers, Mackenzie FR-1SO-2OtterbeinOtterbein10:45.854 10:45.854 - -
13.10.Simko, Erin Foltz, Katy JR-3JR-3OtterbeinMount Union10:47.12 48:10:54.1219 - 58836
14.1.Otte, Molina Meyers, Mackenzie FR-1SR-4Baldwin WallaceCapital12:10:47.87 28:11:15.60 - -
15.8.Meyers, Mackenzie Currey, Allison JR-3JR-3CapitalCapital25:10:51.79 10:36.611 - 63
16.8.Vance, Katie Sandvik, Heather SR-4JR-3Mount UnionBaldwin Wallace48:10:54.1219 12:12:04.731 - -
17.18.Elkins, Amanda McAdams, Macy JR-3SO-2HeidelbergCapital10:58.7135 28:10:33.7521 - -
18.9.Schilling, Zoe Elkins, Amanda SO-2JR-3Ohio NorthernOtterbein11:07.6423 25:10:51.79 - -
19.14.Phillips, Carmen Schilling, Zoe JR-3SR-4Mount UnionOtterbein28:11:15.60 11:07.6423 - -
20.6.Helmke, Allison Schillero, Cassie SO-2SO-2Wilmington (Ohio)Otterbein12:12:04.731 11:07.6423 - -