February 2-3, 2018
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. White, Danyel SO-2 Texas A&M 23.28 10
2. Jackson, Hannah SO-2 Rice 23.59 8
3. Thompson, Brenessa JR-3 Texas A&M 23.66 6
4. Kerley, Virginia FR-1 Texas A&M 23.79 5
5. Bethel, Brianne SO-2 Houston 23.80 4
6. Spaulding, Diamond JR-3 Texas A&M 23.83 3
7. Lattimore, Tiona SO-2 Cincinnati 23.85 2
8. Robinson, Bryana SR-4 Cincinnati 23.93 1
9. Ivy, Amber SO-2 Texas A&M 23.95 -
10. Bisiolu, Haisha JR-3 Cincinnati 24.16 -
11. Adams, Ariele FR-1 Houston 24.28 -
12. Hayden, Brianna SO-2 Georgia Tech 24.33 -
13. McDonald, Natassha SO-2 South Plains 24.42 -
14. Sample, Essance FR-1 Houston 24.49 -
15. Smith, Sierra SO-2 Houston 24.56 -
16. Hall, Domonique SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.00 -
17. Woode, Denise SO-2 Georgia Tech 25.05 -
18. Henderson, De'Stini JR-3 UTSA 25.08 -
19. Gittens, Tyra FR-1 Texas A&M 25.09 -
20. Cormier-Jordan, Erica FR-1 UT-Arlington 25.11 -
21. Henderson, Angelica SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.26 -
22. Abolaji, Omotayo SO-2 South Plains 25.28 -
23. Gesicki, Deanna JR-3 Cincinnati 25.37 -
24. Esemena, Olivia SO-2 UTSA 25.37 -
25. Smith, Kennedy FR-1 Texas A&M 25.57 -
26. Innis, Shannon SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.69 -
27. Moody, Patrice FR-1 South Plains 25.71 -
28. Dixon, Tyriete JR-3 UT-Arlington 25.90 -
  O'Neal, Pharist FR-1 Georgia Tech DQ -
  Njoku, Chinyere JR-3 Texas A&M DNF -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Innis, Shannon SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.69 -
2. Dixon, Tyriete JR-3 UT-Arlington 25.90 -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Woode, Denise SO-2 Georgia Tech 25.05 -
2. Cormier-Jordan, Erica FR-1 UT-Arlington 25.11 -
3. Gesicki, Deanna JR-3 Cincinnati 25.37 -
4. Smith, Kennedy FR-1 Texas A&M 25.57 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gittens, Tyra FR-1 Texas A&M 25.09 -
2. Abolaji, Omotayo SO-2 South Plains 25.28 -
3. Moody, Patrice FR-1 South Plains 25.71 -
  O'Neal, Pharist FR-1 Georgia Tech DQ -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adams, Ariele FR-1 Houston 24.28 -
2. McDonald, Natassha SO-2 South Plains 24.42 -
3. Hall, Domonique SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.00 -
4. Esemena, Olivia SO-2 UTSA 25.37 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kerley, Virginia FR-1 Texas A&M 23.79 5
2. Hayden, Brianna SO-2 Georgia Tech 24.33 -
3. Sample, Essance FR-1 Houston 24.49 -
4. Henderson, Angelica SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.26 -
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Robinson, Bryana SR-4 Cincinnati 23.93 1
2. Ivy, Amber SO-2 Texas A&M 23.95 -
3. Henderson, De'Stini JR-3 UTSA 25.08 -
  Njoku, Chinyere JR-3 Texas A&M DNF -
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thompson, Brenessa JR-3 Texas A&M 23.66 6
2. Lattimore, Tiona SO-2 Cincinnati 23.85 2
3. Bisiolu, Haisha JR-3 Cincinnati 24.16 -
4. Smith, Sierra SO-2 Houston 24.56 -
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. White, Danyel SO-2 Texas A&M 23.28 10
2. Jackson, Hannah SO-2 Rice 23.59 8
3. Bethel, Brianne SO-2 Houston 23.80 4
4. Spaulding, Diamond JR-3 Texas A&M 23.83 3