March 2, 2018
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.4.2.1.3.Barnes, Kayla Goode, Kerisha Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen Osuji, Stephanie Osuji, Stephanie JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3AlbanySt. John'sRutgersAlbanyCoppin State24.8337 24.3262 24.5019 2423.5883 DQ 2359 58 8339 981081 151
10.9. 2.3.Waller, Arianna Barnes, Kayla Witt, Lindsay Green, Kimone Strunkey, Ariel JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3AlbanyTowsonUMass AmherstLibertyLiberty824.85 24.5496 24.41 24.005 824.85 6 2359 6 58 -
10.8.4.3.9.Goode, Kerisha Strunkey, Ariel Anderson, Leah Anderson, Leah Anderson, Leah JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4VMIRutgersVMISt. John'sUMass Amherst24.005 24.41 DNF 5924.14 DNF 6 58 6 6 -
7.10.8.4.5.Barnes, Kayla Osuji, Stephanie Anderson, Leah Goode, Kerisha Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3AlbanySt. John'sLibertyVMIVMI24.5496 24.5019 824.85 24.3262 24.8337 - 151 - 2359 6
1.10.2.5.10.Butterfield, Taahira Goode, Kerisha Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen Strunkey, Ariel Strunkey, Ariel JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3UMass AmherstUMass AmherstLibertyRutgersSt. Joseph's (Pa.)24.005 24.005 2423.5883 24.41 24.3262 - 8339 981081 846 8339
 9.5.6.6.Goode, Kerisha Wallace, Erielle Green, Kimone Waller, Arianna Strunkey, Ariel SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3VMICoppin StateAlbanyTowsonTowson24.3262 24.3262 DNF 24.5019 2423.5883 26 - 8339 8339 151
5.5.7.7.6.Strunkey, Ariel Strunkey, Ariel Wallace, Erielle Witt, Lindsay Barnes, Kayla SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3AlbanyAlbanyUMass AmherstUMass AmherstRutgers24.5496 24.8337 5924.14 24.5496 5924.14 58 2359 - 26 846
 5.8.8.9.Goode, Kerisha Waller, Arianna Anderson, Leah Wallace, Erielle Green, Kimone JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3UMass AmherstCoppin StateSt. John'sCoppin StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)5924.14 824.63 824.63 824.63 24.8337 - 8339 58 151 -
  9.9. Osuji, Stephanie Strunkey, Ariel Wallace, Erielle Barnes, Kayla Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1AlbanyVMIRutgersMount St. Mary'sSt. John'sDNF 24.8337 5924.14 24.8337 24.8337 8339 151 - - 981081
6.7.4.10.1.Anderson, Leah Green, Kimone Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen Butterfield, Taahira Anderson, Leah FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2St. John'sLibertyUMass AmherstAlbanyAlbany24.5496 24.41 824.85 824.85 24.5496 2359 8339 2359 - 6
10. 2. 8.Goode, Kerisha Wallace, Erielle Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen Anderson, Leah JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2VMIAlbanyAlbanyAlbanySt. John's24.8337 5924.14 24.3262 DQ 824.63 2359 58 2359 - -
10.9.5. 9.Green, Kimone Witt, Lindsay Butterfield, Taahira Bourdeau, Nathaniela Strunkey, Ariel JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4TowsonSt. John'sAlbanySt. Joseph's (Pa.)Mount St. Mary's2423.5883 824.85 24.5496 DNF 24.005 2359 6 6 - -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5. Strunkey, Ariel Strunkey, Ariel JR-3JR-3RutgersSt. Joseph's (Pa.)24.41224.63342
7.5.Witt, Lindsay Wallace, Erielle SO-2SO-2UMass AmherstRutgers624.5476DNF285136
8.8.Wallace, Erielle Witt, Lindsay SO-2SO-2Coppin StateCoppin State24.633DNF8513685136
 8.Bourdeau, Nathaniela Strunkey, Ariel JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)UMass AmherstDNF24.412-4
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.3.10.4.3.6.Butterfield, Taahira Anderson, Leah Butterfield, Taahira Anderson, Leah Anderson, Leah Anderson, Leah SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3AlbanyVMIAlbanyAlbanySt. John'sAlbany2724.14624.85424.8542724.1462724.14624.3253415570341341655570
10.3.3.3.4.3.Butterfield, Taahira Anderson, Leah Butterfield, Taahira Butterfield, Taahira Goode, Kerisha Goode, Kerisha SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3St. John'sAlbanyVMISt. John'sVMITowson2724.14624.32524.85424.32524.32524.854655570653415570341
6.10.4.3.6.10.Goode, Kerisha Anderson, Leah Waller, Arianna Butterfield, Taahira Waller, Arianna Anderson, Leah JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4St. John'sVMISt. John'sSt. John'sTowsonVMI24.32524.3254924.5004924.5004924.5004924.5005570341341-3415570
4.6.4.4.10.3.Waller, Arianna Waller, Arianna Waller, Arianna Anderson, Leah Butterfield, Taahira Waller, Arianna FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4VMITowsonAlbanySt. John'sAlbanyAlbany24.3252724.1462724.1464924.50024.8542724.1463416555705570-65
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Osuji, Stephanie Osuji, Stephanie SR-4SR-4AlbanyAlbany423.5836324.004105-
2.9.Green, Kimone Osuji, Stephanie SR-4FR-1LibertyLiberty6324.00DQ4848
9.9.Barnes, Kayla Osuji, Stephanie FR-1SR-4Mount St. Mary'sAlbany5224.838423.583--
 2.Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen JR-3JR-3AlbanyAlbanyDQDQ--

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Osuji, Stephanie Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SR-4JR-3AlbanyAlbany224.00 0724.651
2.10.Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen Witt, Lindsay JR-3SO-2AlbanySt. John's724.14 6825.17
3.4.Green, Kimone Witt, Lindsay SR-4SR-4LibertyAlbany7224.271 524.8037
4.8.Goode, Kerisha Witt, Lindsay SR-4FR-1VMILiberty24.31 724.14
5.9.Butterfield, Taahira Strunkey, Ariel SR-4JR-3AlbanyUMass Amherst24.327 24.75
6.4.Anderson, Leah Bourdeau, Nathaniela FR-1SR-4St. John'sCoppin State324.5163 724.14
7.6.Wallace, Erielle Coleman, Jahari SO-2SR-4Coppin StateSt. John's24.628 7224.271
8.12.Bourdeau, Nathaniela Magnuson, Lauren JR-3SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. John's0724.651 24.75
9.8.Witt, Lindsay Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2JR-3UMass AmherstBrown724.6894 24.983
10.6.Barnes, Kayla Osuji, Stephanie FR-1JR-3Mount St. Mary'sAlbany24.75 725.281
11.4.Waller, Arianna Osuji, Stephanie JR-3SR-4TowsonSt. Joseph's (Pa.)0824.7813 0824.7813
12.13.Strunkey, Ariel Strunkey, Ariel JR-3JR-3RutgersSt. Joseph's (Pa.)524.8037 524.8037
13.1.Spencer, Diamante Green, Kimone SR-4JR-3UMass AmherstSt. Joseph's (Pa.)24.84 7224.271
14.18.Magnuson, Lauren Spencer, Diamante JR-3SO-2MaineAlbany924.94 7224.271
15.14.Ransome, Denesha Green, Kimone SR-4SR-4St. John'sBrown3924.98 24.75
16.11.Coleman, Jahari Anderson, Leah SO-2SR-4AlbanySt. Joseph's (Pa.)24.983 24.983
17.8.Kerr, Kennedy Kerr, Kennedy SO-2SR-4BrownAlbany6825.17 224.00
18.11.Smith, Chanel Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4SR-4AlbanyAlbany725.281 3924.98
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.4.5.4.5.Smith, Chanel Goode, Kerisha Goode, Kerisha Smith, Chanel Butterfield, Taahira SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4TowsonVMITowsonAlbanyTowson24.312324.312324.3123324.786324.786
18.5.4.5.18.Butterfield, Taahira Butterfield, Taahira Butterfield, Taahira Goode, Kerisha Smith, Chanel JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4VMIAlbanyAlbanyVMIVMI24.31233324.323324.327325.28497325.2849
4.11.4.5.4.Goode, Kerisha Waller, Arianna Waller, Arianna Waller, Arianna Goode, Kerisha SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4TowsonTowsonAlbanyAlbanyVMI324.786324.7867325.28497325.28497325.2849
18.18.4.5.4.Waller, Arianna Smith, Chanel Goode, Kerisha Butterfield, Taahira Smith, Chanel JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4AlbanyAlbanyTowsonAlbanyTowson24.31237325.28493324.323324.323324.32
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.7.15.9.Green, Kimone Wallace, Erielle Wallace, Erielle Witt, Lindsay SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4LibertySt. John'sCoppin StateLiberty8024.276824.6818024.2724.987
7.15.15.15.Wallace, Erielle Green, Kimone Wallace, Erielle Wallace, Erielle SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Coppin StateCoppin StateSt. John'sCoppin State24.6208024.2724.6208024.27
9.3.9.7.Witt, Lindsay Ransome, Denesha Witt, Lindsay Wallace, Erielle SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4UMass AmherstLibertySt. John'sCoppin State6824.68124.98724.9878024.27
15.9.15.3.Ransome, Denesha Witt, Lindsay Green, Kimone Witt, Lindsay SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2St. John'sCoppin StateLibertyLiberty24.98724.6206824.6818024.27
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.13.Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen Spencer, Diamante JR-3JR-3AlbanyAlbany24.148424.9491
13.14.Spencer, Diamante Coleman, Jahari SR-4JR-3UMass AmherstMaine6324.8406324.840
14.13.Magnuson, Lauren Coleman, Jahari JR-3SR-4MaineMaine8424.949124.98
16.13.Coleman, Jahari Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO-2SO-2AlbanyAlbany24.9824.98
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.6.Anderson, Leah Strunkey, Ariel FR-1JR-3St. John'sBrown24.51924.519
12.12.Strunkey, Ariel Strunkey, Ariel JR-3SO-2RutgersRutgers7124.801224.519
17.6.Kerr, Kennedy Anderson, Leah SO-2JR-3BrownSt. John's4725.1784725.178
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.8.Osuji, Stephanie Osuji, Stephanie SR-4JR-3AlbanyMount St. Mary's24.00924.753
8.8.Bourdeau, Nathaniela Barnes, Kayla JR-3SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Albany224.65724.753
10.1.Barnes, Kayla Bourdeau, Nathaniela FR-1JR-3Mount St. Mary'sSt. Joseph's (Pa.)24.75324.009