March 2-3, 2018
|
Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 50.08 10
2. Booker, Jordan SO-2 DePauw 50.64 8
3. Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 50.68 6
4. Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 51.01 5
5. Redelman, Parker SR-4 Wabash 51.01 4
6. Rogers, Dylan SO-2 Oberlin 51.86 3
7. Miller, Johnny JR-3 DePauw 51.96 2
8. Ramsey, Tyler FR-1 Wabash 51.98 1
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 50.68 6
2. Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 51.01 5
3. Miller, Johnny JR-3 DePauw 51.96 2
4. Ramsey, Tyler FR-1 Wabash 51.98 1
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 50.08 10
2. Booker, Jordan SO-2 DePauw 50.64 8
3. Redelman, Parker SR-4 Wabash 51.01 4
4. Rogers, Dylan SO-2 Oberlin 51.86 3

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 49.81
2. Booker, Jordan SO-2 DePauw 51.06
3. Redelman, Parker SR-4 Wabash 51.15
4. Rogers, Dylan SO-2 Oberlin 51.34
5. Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 51.44
6. Miller, Johnny JR-3 DePauw 51.47
7. Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 51.53
8. Ramsey, Tyler FR-1 Wabash 52.16
9. Parenti, Sean SO-2 Allegheny 52.19
10. Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 52.22
11. Clemons, Malachi FR-1 Oberlin 52.52
12. Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 52.78
13. Stewart, Qiyam FR-1 Kenyon 52.80
14. Towle, Kevin JR-3 Kenyon 53.22
15. Parker, Myles JR-3 Wooster 53.36
16. Albanese, Austyn FR-1 Wittenberg 53.50
17. Olszewski, Matthew FR-1 Wooster 54.62
18. Graham, Maurice FR-1 Wittenberg 54.78
19. Pollard, Camryn FR-1 Wooster 56.77
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 51.44
2. Ramsey, Tyler FR-1 Wabash 52.16
3. Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 52.22
4. Towle, Kevin JR-3 Kenyon 53.22
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 49.81
2. Clemons, Malachi FR-1 Oberlin 52.52
3. Parker, Myles JR-3 Wooster 53.36
4. Pollard, Camryn FR-1 Wooster 56.77
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Redelman, Parker SR-4 Wabash 51.15
2. Miller, Johnny JR-3 DePauw 51.47
3. Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 52.78
4. Stewart, Qiyam FR-1 Kenyon 52.80
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rogers, Dylan SO-2 Oberlin 51.34
2. Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 51.53
3. Graham, Maurice FR-1 Wittenberg 54.78
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Booker, Jordan SO-2 DePauw 51.06
2. Parenti, Sean SO-2 Allegheny 52.19
3. Albanese, Austyn FR-1 Wittenberg 53.50
4. Olszewski, Matthew FR-1 Wooster 54.62