March 2-3, 2018
|
Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 25.78 10
2. Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 26.21 8
3. Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 26.29 6
4. Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.66 5
5. Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.80 4
6. Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.27 3
7. Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 27.51 2
8. Valachovic, Tori SO-2 Allegheny 27.58 1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.80 4
2. Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.27 3
3. Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 27.51 2
4. Valachovic, Tori SO-2 Allegheny 27.58 1
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 25.78 10
2. Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 26.21 8
3. Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 26.29 6
4. Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.66 5

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 26.23
2. Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 26.28
3. Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.47
4. Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 26.48
5. Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.63
6. Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 26.80
7. Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.86
8. Valachovic, Tori SO-2 Allegheny 27.18
9. Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 27.21
10. Carter, Cheyenne FR-1 Allegheny 27.47
11. Newton, Marteana FR-1 Wittenberg 27.48
12. Doane, Jillian SO-2 Oberlin 27.50
13. Robertson, MacKenzie FR-1 Allegheny 27.79
14. Palmer, Korri SO-2 Wooster 28.32
15. Sullivan, Emmalee SO-2 Wooster 28.72
16. McNeer, Caroline FR-1 Kenyon 28.86
17. Myers, Taylor FR-1 DePauw 29.50
18. Schabes, Emily SO-2 DePauw 30.43
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 26.23
2. Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.47
3. Carter, Cheyenne FR-1 Allegheny 27.47
4. Sullivan, Emmalee SO-2 Wooster 28.72
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 26.28
2. Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 26.48
3. Doane, Jillian SO-2 Oberlin 27.50
4. Palmer, Korri SO-2 Wooster 28.32
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Valachovic, Tori SO-2 Allegheny 27.18
2. Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 27.21
3. McNeer, Caroline FR-1 Kenyon 28.86
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.63
2. Newton, Marteana FR-1 Wittenberg 27.48
3. Myers, Taylor FR-1 DePauw 29.50
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 26.80
2. Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.86
3. Robertson, MacKenzie FR-1 Allegheny 27.79
4. Schabes, Emily SO-2 DePauw 30.43