April 13-14, 2018
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.34.Angellella, Brianna Langston, Kristina SR-4SO-2RowanJuniata26:02:17.36 55:02:25.3814
2.49.Tvelia, Emma Nickerson, Margaret FR-1SO-2MonmouthJuniata38:02:18.9890 46:02:35.3303
3. Kwapinski, Alexa Becker, Emily SR-4FR-1LafayetteKing's (Pa.)2:22.08 21:02:26.81
4.51.Collado, Yanibel Canessa, Kelsie JR-3SR-4JuniataBryn Mawr7:02:22.99 DNS
5. Vendetta, Hannah Thurston, Ashley JR-3JR-3RowanEast Stroudsburg29:02:23.08 2:27.296
6.50.sanders, Alyssa Jacobs, Molloy FR-1FR-1RowanRamapo2:24.289 2:34.922
7.47.Byrne, Margaret Robinson, Lizzie JR-3JR-3MerrimackMisericordia2:24.9489 DNS
8. Becker, Emily Angellella, Brianna FR-1SR-4LafayetteMisericordia54:02:25.1952 43:02:25.19
8. Nickerson, Margaret Randolph, Olivia SO-2JR-3IthacaIthaca43:02:25.19 2:26.968
10.18.Franco, Noela Thurston, Ashley FR-1JR-3NYUBryn Mawr55:02:25.3814 2:31.20
11.43.Berardi, Skyler Fillippini, Brooke JR-3FR-1ColgateJuniata2:25.79 32:02:47.9192
12.11.Scanlin, Tyler Canessa, Kelsie SR-4SO-2LehighCobleskill21:02:26.81 43:02:25.19
13.19.Morrison, Annika Brown-Florence, D'Liyah SO-2SR-4IthacaLehigh2:26.968 3:03.872
14.23.Felice, Vanessa Jacobs, Molloy SO-2SR-4BloomfieldNYU2:27.296 2:39.634
15.55.Jones, Shelbi Repsher, Alyssa SO-2FR-1MisericordiaColgate56:02:27.4995 32:02:29.9471
16.33.Mickens, Jennifer Gibki, Nicole SO-2JR-3LehighMontclair State2:28.343 5:02:55.384
17.45.Boussatta, Nora Franco, Noela FR-1JR-3ScrantonUrsinus2:29.331 DNS
18.28.Palma, Liv Luma, Dayna FR-1FR-1LafayetteScranton32:02:29.9471 17:02:29.988
19.52.Schnyder, Hannah Wilkinson, Tiana SO-2FR-1MerrimackIthaca17:02:29.988 43:02:25.19
19.40.Nevils, Marie Millett, Alexandra FR-1FR-1ColgateMonmouth2:29.9855 5:02:55.384
21.14.Wilkinson, Tiana Repsher, Alyssa FR-1SR-4East StroudsburgBryn Mawr2:30.07 18:02:42.2655
22. Vibulbhan, Alisa Averill, Shannon FR-1SO-2RamapoEast Stroudsburg2:30.546 55:02:25.3814
23. Alexander, Grace Jacobs, Molloy FR-1SO-2JuniataLehigh2:31.20 43:02:33.55
24.42.Anderson, Devyn Albrecht, Morgan FR-1SR-4MisericordiaColgate2:32.1299 2:54.3854
25.6.Gibki, Nicole Langston, Kristina SO-2FR-1MuhlenbergRamapo2:32.90 55:02:25.3814
26. Luma, Dayna Franco, Noela SO-2FR-1MonmouthCobleskill2:33.363 3:13.4614
27.45.Tressler, Erin Jacobs, Molloy FR-1FR-1LehighIthaca2:33.43 3:13.4614
28. Brett, Deirdre Tirpak, Erin FR-1FR-1NazarethMuhlenberg43:02:33.55 2:38.885
29.27.Cabellos, Victoria Kwapinski, Alexa SO-2FR-1MuhlenbergRamapo2:33.6277 2:45.4802
30.5.Kindig , Alexis Thurston, Ashley SR-4JR-3IthacaRamapo2:33.889 43:02:33.55
31. Talerman, Lily sanders, Alyssa SR-4SO-2UrsinusIthaca2:34.206 37:02:35.0825
32.16.Walsh, Lexi Scanlin, Tyler FR-1FR-1ColgateScranton30:02:34.69 38:02:18.9890
33. Averill, Shannon Millett, Alexandra SR-4SO-2MonmouthUrsinus2:34.922 2:33.43
34.7.Tota, Delia Boussatta, Nora FR-1SR-4RamapoIthaca37:02:35.0825 2:39.80
35.40.Langston, Kristina Thurston, Ashley JR-3SO-2CobleskillCobleskill27:02:35.11 43:02:33.55
36. Filimontseva, Anastasia Brown-Florence, D'Liyah JR-3JR-3NYUColgate46:02:35.3303 2:33.43
37. Bautista, Ryan Fillippini, Brooke FR-1FR-1RamapoColgate2:35.975 2:43.08
38.22.Hunter, Sarah Cipkas, Samantha SO-2FR-1MuhlenbergColgate49:02:37.032 2:33.889
39.50.Ward, Elizabeth Tressler, Erin FR-1SR-4NYUMonmouth2:37.58 30:02:34.69
40.37.Albrecht, Morgan Tota, Delia JR-3SO-2King's (Pa.)East Stroudsburg2:38.885 2:26.968
41. Damato, Katherine Franco, Noela SR-4FR-1UrsinusBryn Mawr26:02:39.55 2:37.58
42.52.Mulhearn, Corinne Talerman, Lily SO-2JR-3MisericordiaRowan2:39.634 3:03.872
43.44.Hadsall, Kelsey Wham, Allegra SO-2FR-1MisericordiaUrsinus2:39.80 30:02:34.69
44. Fillippini, Brooke Simpson, Audrey FR-1FR-1Montclair StateUrsinus18:02:42.2655 2:34.206
45. Thurston, Ashley Bautista, Ryan JR-3FR-1LehighColgate2:43.08 2:32.90
46.4.Kinback, Amanda Nevils, Marie FR-1SO-2ScrantonIthaca44:02:43.3256 2:35.975
47. Snyder, Haven Luma, Dayna FR-1JR-3East StroudsburgBloomfield2:45.4802 2:35.975
48.22.Tirpak, Erin Felice, Vanessa FR-1SR-4NYUColgate32:02:47.9192 2:26.968
49.5.Jacobs, Molloy Alexander, Grace FR-1SO-2East StroudsburgRamapo12:02:49.11 12:02:49.11
50.8.Timuscuk, Gabriella Jones, Shelbi JR-3SR-4UrsinusNazareth8:02:51.1806 2:33.363
51. Heishman, Lydia Wham, Allegra JR-3SR-4JuniataRamapo2:54.3854 DNS
52.36.Kyros, Alex Snyder, Haven SO-2FR-1RamapoKing's (Pa.)5:02:55.384 2:38.885
53. Brown-Florence, D'Liyah Cipkas, Samantha SR-4JR-3BloomfieldNYU3:01.2361 27:02:35.11
54.6.Shorter, Terri Ann Jacobs, Molloy JR-3JR-3Montclair StateIthaca3:03.872 DNS
55.41.Cipkas, Samantha Kerr, Rachel FR-1JR-3CobleskillMonmouth3:13.4614 44:02:43.3256
 13.Garcia, Jarline Luma, Dayna SO-2SO-2BloomfieldBryn MawrDNS 32:02:29.9471
 38.Millett, Alexandra Langston, Kristina SO-2FR-1ColgateJuniataDNS 38:02:18.9890
 49.Canessa, Kelsie Luma, Dayna FR-1FR-1King's (Pa.)MonmouthDNS 2:34.922
 16.Repsher, Alyssa Snyder, Haven FR-1SO-2MonmouthBloomfieldDNS 2:33.43
 33.Kerr, Rachel Angellella, Brianna FR-1JR-3ScrantonIthacaDNS 27:02:35.11
 48.Robinson, Lizzie Thurston, Ashley SR-4FR-1Bryn MawrNazarethDNS 43:02:25.19
 21.Powers, Nevada Schnyder, Hannah FR-1SO-2Bryn MawrColgateDNS 12:02:49.11
  Wham, Allegra Scanlin, Tyler JR-3FR-1Bryn MawrLehighDNS 3:13.4614
 31.Crowe, Raegan Fillippini, Brooke FR-1SR-4NazarethIthacaDNS DNS
 27.Randolph, Olivia Averill, Shannon FR-1JR-3BloomfieldMontclair StateDNS 49:02:37.032
 8.Varnum, Haley Kerr, Rachel JR-3FR-1Bryn MawrIthacaDNS 3:13.4614
 27.Simpson, Audrey Ward, Elizabeth JR-3SO-2UrsinusLehighDNS 12:02:49.11
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.12.5.8.8.Angellella, Brianna Randolph, Olivia Nickerson, Margaret Kwapinski, Alexa Tvelia, Emma Randolph, Olivia SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4RowanLehighLehighIthacaRowanLafayette2:17.3639:02:28.34039:02:28.3402:17.361:02:23.0821:02:23.082
2.12.5.  5.Tvelia, Emma Scanlin, Tyler Scanlin, Tyler Scanlin, Tyler Mickens, Jennifer Tvelia, Emma FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2MonmouthLafayetteRowanIthacaIthacaLehigh34:02:18.9892:17.36DNS2:22.082:22.082:22.08
3.3.12.2.1.3.Kwapinski, Alexa Nickerson, Margaret Mickens, Jennifer Nickerson, Margaret Tvelia, Emma Mickens, Jennifer SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3LafayetteMonmouthRowanMonmouthLehighIthaca2:22.0811:02:26.81034:02:18.9891:02:23.0822:25.191:02:23.082
5.8.8. 12.2.Vendetta, Hannah Mickens, Jennifer Angellella, Brianna Mickens, Jennifer Angellella, Brianna Tvelia, Emma JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1RowanLehighRowanLehighRowanIthaca1:02:23.082DNS39:02:28.3402:25.1939:02:28.3401:02:23.082
8.12.12.1.12.5.Nickerson, Margaret Mickens, Jennifer Nickerson, Margaret Kwapinski, Alexa Nickerson, Margaret Randolph, Olivia SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1IthacaLafayetteLehighRowanLehighIthaca2:25.19DNS2:17.3634:02:18.989DNS2:25.19
12.5.2.3.8.8.Scanlin, Tyler Nickerson, Margaret Angellella, Brianna Scanlin, Tyler Nickerson, Margaret Randolph, Olivia SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2LehighRowanLafayetteBloomfieldLehighMonmouth11:02:26.81039:02:28.3401:02:23.0822:25.1934:02:18.989DNS
16.8.1.5.5.8.Mickens, Jennifer Kwapinski, Alexa Nickerson, Margaret Scanlin, Tyler Scanlin, Tyler Tvelia, Emma SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1LehighLehighLehighRowanBloomfieldMonmouth39:02:28.3402:22.0839:02:28.34039:02:28.3401:02:23.0822:25.19
 12. 3.8.8.Randolph, Olivia Kwapinski, Alexa Angellella, Brianna Vendetta, Hannah Kwapinski, Alexa Scanlin, Tyler FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4BloomfieldLehighLehighLafayetteLafayetteLehighDNS1:02:23.08234:02:18.9892:22.08DNS2:25.19
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 4.4.10. Brett, Deirdre Collado, Yanibel Franco, Noela Vibulbhan, Alisa Franco, Noela JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3MisericordiaJuniataLafayetteNazarethMerrimack6:02:30.5454:02:22.9922:02:33.55433:02:25.381854:02:22.99
28.7.4.15.4.Vibulbhan, Alisa Byrne, Margaret Jones, Shelbi Becker, Emily Franco, Noela SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3MonmouthMerrimackNazarethMisericordiaLafayette1:02:27.4992:24.94554:02:22.992:24.9451:02:27.499
8.8.28. 28.Becker, Emily Becker, Emily Collado, Yanibel Byrne, Margaret Franco, Noela JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1NazarethLafayetteMisericordiaMerrimackMisericordia22:02:33.55432:25.192:25.196:02:30.5454:02:22.99
10.10.4.22.22.Franco, Noela Franco, Noela Repsher, Alyssa Jones, Shelbi Byrne, Margaret JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3MisericordiaNYURamapoNazarethJuniata1:02:27.4993:02:25.38182:25.192:25.1954:02:22.99
8.15.28.22.15.Repsher, Alyssa Jones, Shelbi Vibulbhan, Alisa Repsher, Alyssa Franco, Noela FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2MonmouthMisericordiaJuniataJuniataNazareth2:24.9451:02:27.49922:02:33.55433:02:25.38182:24.945
7.22.10.10.22.Franco, Noela Vibulbhan, Alisa Byrne, Margaret Collado, Yanibel Collado, Yanibel FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1NYURamapoJuniataMerrimackNYU54:02:22.996:02:30.5422:02:33.55431:02:27.4992:24.945
15.28.22.10.4.Brett, Deirdre Brett, Deirdre Jones, Shelbi Becker, Emily Brett, Deirdre SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1MerrimackNazarethRamapoMerrimackNYU22:02:33.554322:02:33.55432:24.9452:25.196:02:30.54
  22. 22.Byrne, Margaret Repsher, Alyssa Vibulbhan, Alisa Becker, Emily Franco, Noela FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1NYUMonmouthRamapoMisericordiaNazareth2:24.945DNS1:02:27.4991:02:27.4991:02:27.499
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.24.52.6.36.Filimontseva, Anastasia Morrison, Annika Kyros, Alex sanders, Alyssa Felice, Vanessa SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3IthacaLafayetteBloomfieldRowanIthaca51:02:27.2912:24.2882:29.94442:24.2881:02:33.36
26.13.18.13.14.sanders, Alyssa Morrison, Annika Anderson, Devyn Morrison, Annika Luma, Dayna SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2RamapoRowanNYUIthacaNYU45:02:55.382:26.96332:26.96332:26.96332:29.9444
24.52.24.14.24.Kyros, Alex Felice, Vanessa Filimontseva, Anastasia Felice, Vanessa Felice, Vanessa JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3IthacaIthacaLafayetteBloomfieldRowan2:32.122:29.944451:02:27.29151:02:27.2911:02:33.36
36.52.52.18.52.Filimontseva, Anastasia Felice, Vanessa Morrison, Annika Palma, Liv sanders, Alyssa SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1MisericordiaMonmouthLafayetteLafayetteIthaca2:24.2882:24.28851:02:27.2912:29.944451:02:27.291
14.6.24.24.6.Felice, Vanessa Felice, Vanessa Luma, Dayna Anderson, Devyn Morrison, Annika JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2IthacaRowanRamapoMisericordiaMonmouth2:29.94441:02:33.3645:02:55.382:32.121:02:33.36
36.18.26.26.14.Morrison, Annika Luma, Dayna Luma, Dayna Luma, Dayna Filimontseva, Anastasia SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2RowanRamapoMonmouthMonmouthLafayette51:02:27.29145:02:55.3851:02:27.2911:02:33.361:02:33.36
52.18.24.36.6.sanders, Alyssa sanders, Alyssa Palma, Liv Filimontseva, Anastasia Filimontseva, Anastasia FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1NYULafayetteNYUNYUNYU2:24.28851:02:27.2912:32.122:35.332:35.33
36.6.6.52.18.Kyros, Alex Morrison, Annika Luma, Dayna Kyros, Alex sanders, Alyssa SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3BloomfieldNYULafayetteRamapoNYU45:02:55.3845:02:55.381:02:33.3645:02:55.3851:02:27.291
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.34.Berardi, Skyler Boussatta, Nora JR-3SR-4ColgateScranton2:25.7925:02:35.082
17.23.Boussatta, Nora Boussatta, Nora FR-1JR-3ScrantonMerrimack34:02:29.3392:33.62
19. Schnyder, Hannah Schnyder, Hannah SO-2SO-2MerrimackColgate5:02:29.98112:33.62
23.17.Alexander, Grace Schnyder, Hannah FR-1SO-2JuniataColgate2:31.201234:02:29.339
29.30.Cabellos, Victoria Kindig , Alexis SO-2SO-2MuhlenbergMuhlenberg2:33.6234:02:29.339
30. Kindig , Alexis Varnum, Haley SR-4FR-1IthacaScranton57:02:33.88157:02:33.881
34. Tota, Delia Alexander, Grace FR-1FR-1RamapoMuhlenberg25:02:35.0822:31.2012
 17.Varnum, Haley Boussatta, Nora JR-3JR-3Bryn MawrBryn MawrDNS2:31.2012
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.35.Nevils, Marie Nevils, Marie FR-1FR-1ColgateCobleskill2:29.987822:02:39.80
21. Wilkinson, Tiana Simpson, Audrey FR-1SO-2East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg2:30.07059:02:39.634
31.21.Talerman, Lily Simpson, Audrey SR-4SO-2UrsinusColgate30:02:34.202:35.11
35.39.Langston, Kristina Mulhearn, Corinne JR-3SO-2CobleskillUrsinus2:35.112:35.11
39.21.Ward, Elizabeth Nevils, Marie FR-1FR-1NYUUrsinus11:02:37.582:29.9878
42.39.Mulhearn, Corinne Hadsall, Kelsey SO-2FR-1MisericordiaCobleskill59:02:39.6342:29.9878
43.21.Hadsall, Kelsey Nevils, Marie SO-2FR-1MisericordiaColgate22:02:39.80DNS
 19.Simpson, Audrey Simpson, Audrey JR-3SO-2UrsinusMisericordiaDNS11:02:37.58
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
40.38.25.27.27.Garcia, Jarline Averill, Shannon Gibki, Nicole Albrecht, Morgan Albrecht, Morgan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4LehighKing's (Pa.)MuhlenbergLehighMuhlenberg2:35.9772:02:33.432:32.9092:32.9092:02:33.43
40.33.27.33. Gibki, Nicole Millett, Alexandra Tressler, Erin Millett, Alexandra Millett, Alexandra SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3King's (Pa.)MuhlenbergLehighColgateMuhlenberg19:02:34.92DNS2:02:33.432:02:33.432:32.909
 25.33.40.40.Bautista, Ryan Hunter, Sarah Averill, Shannon Tressler, Erin Hunter, Sarah FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2ColgateMuhlenbergMonmouthMonmouthMonmouth2:02:33.432:35.97719:02:34.922:32.909DNS
27.40.37.38.40.Bautista, Ryan Albrecht, Morgan Bautista, Ryan Millett, Alexandra Gibki, Nicole SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4ColgateLehighRamapoMuhlenbergRamapo2:32.90936:02:37.0362:35.97719:02:34.9219:02:34.92
 27.38.40.38.Gibki, Nicole Gibki, Nicole Hunter, Sarah Gibki, Nicole Averill, Shannon SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1MuhlenbergRamapoMuhlenbergMuhlenbergMuhlenberg36:02:37.036DNS36:02:37.0362:35.97736:02:37.036
37.40.40.37.37.Tressler, Erin Tressler, Erin Albrecht, Morgan Albrecht, Morgan Averill, Shannon SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1BloomfieldBloomfieldKing's (Pa.)RamapoMonmouth36:02:37.03636:02:37.0367:02:38.887:02:38.887:02:38.88
38.25. 27.27.Garcia, Jarline Averill, Shannon Garcia, Jarline Albrecht, Morgan Garcia, Jarline SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2MuhlenbergKing's (Pa.)BloomfieldBloomfieldRamapo2:02:33.43DNSDNS2:35.9777:02:38.88
33.25. 27.33.Tressler, Erin Gibki, Nicole Millett, Alexandra Gibki, Nicole Albrecht, Morgan SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1MuhlenbergMonmouthColgateKing's (Pa.)Muhlenberg2:35.9772:02:33.43DNS19:02:34.922:02:33.43
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
49.41.47.Tirpak, Erin Damato, Katherine Fillippini, Brooke JR-3SR-4JR-3Montclair StateUrsinusEast Stroudsburg27:02:47.910546:02:39.55756:02:42.2699
53.44.48.Thurston, Ashley Fillippini, Brooke Damato, Katherine FR-1FR-1FR-1UrsinusMontclair StateUrsinus46:02:39.55756:02:42.269946:02:39.557
49.45.53.Jacobs, Molloy Thurston, Ashley Tirpak, Erin SR-4JR-3FR-1UrsinusLehighUrsinus3:01.231:02:43.0846:02:39.557
41.47.41.Thurston, Ashley Snyder, Haven Jacobs, Molloy FR-1FR-1JR-3LehighEast StroudsburgLehigh42:02:45.4842:02:45.4827:02:47.9105
 48.41.Damato, Katherine Tirpak, Erin Jacobs, Molloy FR-1FR-1JR-3UrsinusNYUEast Stroudsburg1:02:43.0827:02:47.910527:02:47.9105
45.49.53.Jacobs, Molloy Jacobs, Molloy Snyder, Haven SR-4FR-1FR-1BloomfieldEast StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg42:02:45.482:49.1142:02:45.48
44.53. Thurston, Ashley Brown-Florence, D'Liyah Damato, Katherine SR-4SR-4SR-4East StroudsburgBloomfieldUrsinus42:02:45.483:01.2356:02:42.2699
53. 44.Fillippini, Brooke Canessa, Kelsie Canessa, Kelsie JR-3FR-1FR-1NYUKing's (Pa.)East Stroudsburg2:49.11DNS3:01.23
800 Meters Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
32. Walsh, Lexi Wham, Allegra FR-1JR-3ColgateMontclair State2:34.6953:02:43.326
46.32.Kinback, Amanda Shorter, Terri Ann FR-1FR-1ScrantonJuniata53:02:43.326DNS
50.51.Timuscuk, Gabriella Crowe, Raegan JR-3FR-1UrsinusCobleskill2:51.182:51.18
51.54.Heishman, Lydia Wham, Allegra JR-3JR-3JuniataJuniata46:02:54.388DNS
54.46.Shorter, Terri Ann Timuscuk, Gabriella JR-3FR-1Montclair StateBryn Mawr3:03.87322:34.69
55. Cipkas, Samantha Powers, Nevada FR-1SR-4CobleskillBryn Mawr44:03:13.464DNS
 51.Kerr, Rachel Cipkas, Samantha FR-1FR-1ScrantonScrantonDNS53:02:43.326
  Robinson, Lizzie Crowe, Raegan SR-4SR-4Bryn MawrColgateDNS3:03.8732
  Powers, Nevada Timuscuk, Gabriella FR-1SR-4Bryn MawrNazarethDNS53:02:43.326
 50.Wham, Allegra Heishman, Lydia JR-3FR-1Bryn MawrMontclair StateDNSDNS
  Crowe, Raegan Kinback, Amanda FR-1SR-4NazarethCobleskillDNSDNS