February 23-24, 2018
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.26.Marton, Grant Benes, Zach JR-3FR-1CarrollAugustana (Ill.)37:01:54.751 2:01.74 321075 -
2.31.Anderson, Michael Pinkerton, Logan JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)Millikin1:55.080 4:02:01.7162 5802 -
3.20.Sebastian, Brendon Lobdell, Kade FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)Millikin39:01:55.4835 49:01:58.726 66 212
4.4.Penningroth, Jonah Lopez, Jashiel SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)1:56.388 1:57.6285 5 -
5. Buechner, Chris Ambrose, Nathan SO-2FR-1North Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)16:01:57.26 59:02:00.74 64 212
6.20.Suda, Chris Davies, Joey JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Park1:57.33 1:59.9742 378 -
7.10.Harvey, Nick Pinkerton, Logan SO-2JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Elmhurst1:57.6285 2:00.0483 212 -
8.19.Pinkerton, Logan Brown, Anthoney SO-2JR-3Wheaton (Ill.)Elmhurst1:57.72 54:02:01.475 91 -
9.19.Lobdell, Kade Weglarz, TJ FR-1SO-2MillikinAugustana (Ill.)49:01:58.726 43:02:00.15 - -
10.13.Teets, Josh Brown, Anthoney FR-1SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)30:01:59.058 39:01:55.4835 - -
11.7.Ambrose, Nathan Walker, Johnathan JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Carthage1:59.9407 1:56.388 - 212
12.25.Daghfal, Andrew Buechner, Chris JR-3SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)1:59.9742 39:01:55.4835 - -
13.10.Weglarz, TJ Brown, Anthoney FR-1SO-2MillikinAugustana (Ill.)2:00.0483 54:02:01.475 - -
14.15.Dischinger, David Pinkerton, Logan SO-2SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)Elmhurst43:02:00.15 30:01:59.058 - -
15. Benes, Zach Davies, Joey FR-1JR-3CarrollNorth Park38:02:00.430 39:01:55.4835 - 66
16.9.Davies, Joey Glastra, Stein FR-1FR-1MillikinMillikin59:02:00.74 2:03.92 - -
17.13.Gary, Jarrett Marton, Grant FR-1FR-1CarthageCarroll54:02:01.475 2:04.59 - -
18.23.Nosewicz, Aleks Nosewicz, Aleks SO-2SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)Elmhurst4:02:01.7162 32:02:05.18 - -
19.5.York, Mike Teets, Josh JR-3JR-3CarthageElmhurst2:01.74 37:01:54.751 - -
20.26.Walker, Johnathan Pinkerton, Logan SR-4SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)2:02.776 DNF - -
21.22.Glastra, Stein Wills, Trevor FR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)2:03.92 2:02:11.6902 - -
22.5.Graham, Dante Buechner, Chris SO-2FR-1CarthageMillikin2:04.382 1:57.6285 - -
23.9.O'Brien, Tommy Nosewicz, Aleks SO-2SO-2MillikinCarthage2:04.59 1:59.9407 - -
24.27.Brown, Anthoney Gary, Jarrett SO-2SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)32:02:05.18 16:01:57.26 - -
25.9.Wills, Trevor Nosewicz, Aleks SO-2SO-2CarthageMillikin32:02:05.8504 54:02:01.475 - 5
26.22.Otte, Kevin Pinkerton, Logan JR-3SO-2ElmhurstAugustana (Ill.)2:02:11.6902 2:04.382 - -
27.19.Lopez, Jashiel Dischinger, David FR-1FR-1North ParkCarthage2:13.2368 1:57.6285 - 91
28.16.DeLuca, Nick Davies, Joey JR-3FR-1ElmhurstElmhurst2:14.08 39:02:15.842 - 212
29.25.Hubbard, Jacob Lopez, Jashiel SO-2SO-2ElmhurstNorth Central (Ill.)39:02:15.842 49:01:58.726 - -
30.14.Taylor, Zach Nosewicz, Aleks JR-3SO-2ElmhurstNorth Central (Ill.)25:02:16.70 16:01:57.26 - -
31.11.Delgado, Ricardo Lobdell, Kade JR-3FR-1North ParkElmhurst2:38.94 1:57.33 - -
 27.Sanchez, Juan Ambrose, Nathan JR-3FR-1CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)DNF 2:14.08 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
29.24.27.31.26.Lopez, Jashiel Brown, Anthoney Taylor, Zach Otte, Kevin Lopez, Jashiel FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3CarthageAugustana (Ill.)North ParkAugustana (Ill.)North Park46:02:13.2361:02:05.1812:38.941846:02:13.2361:02:05.181-----
30.25.31.31.28.Taylor, Zach Wills, Trevor Wills, Trevor Otte, Kevin DeLuca, Nick JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3North ParkCarthageElmhurstElmhurstElmhurst46:02:13.2362:05.85122:15.84811:02:11.6922:38.9418-----
28.26.25.26.29.Delgado, Ricardo Otte, Kevin Otte, Kevin Hubbard, Jacob Hubbard, Jacob SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3ElmhurstElmhurstCarthageElmhurstElmhurst46:02:13.23611:02:11.69222:02:16.702:15.8481:02:05.181-----
30.27.24.28.29.Otte, Kevin Lopez, Jashiel Brown, Anthoney Wills, Trevor Wills, Trevor FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3ElmhurstNorth ParkCarthageNorth ParkElmhurst2:14.08946:02:13.23622:02:16.7011:02:11.69222:02:16.70-----
24.28.28.26.28.Brown, Anthoney DeLuca, Nick Otte, Kevin DeLuca, Nick Lopez, Jashiel SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3ElmhurstElmhurstElmhurstElmhurstNorth Park2:38.94182:14.08922:02:16.7011:02:11.69246:02:13.236-----
24.29.24.27.30.Delgado, Ricardo Hubbard, Jacob Wills, Trevor DeLuca, Nick Otte, Kevin FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1North ParkElmhurstNorth ParkNorth ParkElmhurst2:14.0892:15.84811:02:11.6922:38.94181:02:05.181-----
30.30.29.27.28.Hubbard, Jacob Taylor, Zach Otte, Kevin Otte, Kevin Lopez, Jashiel JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2ElmhurstElmhurstElmhurstElmhurstAugustana (Ill.)2:15.84822:02:16.702:14.0891:02:05.1812:05.8512-----
29.31.30.27.26.Hubbard, Jacob Delgado, Ricardo Wills, Trevor Wills, Trevor Taylor, Zach JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3ElmhurstNorth ParkNorth ParkElmhurstElmhurst22:02:16.702:38.94181:02:05.1812:15.84822:02:16.70-----
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.9.Lobdell, Kade Glastra, Stein FR-1SR-4MillikinMillikin1:58.7272:03.92--
17.20.Gary, Jarrett Glastra, Stein FR-1JR-3CarthageCarthage2:01.47412:03.92--
18.20.Nosewicz, Aleks Lobdell, Kade SO-2FR-1Wheaton (Ill.)Carthage12:02:01.71172:03.92--
19.9.York, Mike Nosewicz, Aleks JR-3JR-3CarthageCarthage2:01.74952:01.4741--
20. Walker, Johnathan Graham, Dante SR-4SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)Carthage46:02:02.77961:58.727--
21.17.Glastra, Stein Sanchez, Juan FR-1SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Carthage2:03.9212:02:01.7117--
22.18.Graham, Dante Sanchez, Juan SO-2SO-2CarthageWheaton (Ill.)2:04.38812:02:01.7117--
 18.Sanchez, Juan Nosewicz, Aleks JR-3SO-2CarthageCarthageDNF46:02:02.7796--
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
15.16.8.15.14.12.Weglarz, TJ Ambrose, Nathan Pinkerton, Logan Weglarz, TJ Weglarz, TJ O'Brien, Tommy SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1MillikinMillikinWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)CarrollWheaton (Ill.)33:02:04.59754:01:59.971:57.724133:02:04.5972:00.43054:01:59.97--11--
13.13.11.14.13.11.Ambrose, Nathan Benes, Zach Ambrose, Nathan Ambrose, Nathan Weglarz, TJ Dischinger, David FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1CarrollAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)8:02:00.1562:00.4305:01:59.9491:57.724133:02:04.5972:00.7457-1----
14.14.12.14.23.8.Ambrose, Nathan Weglarz, TJ Daghfal, Andrew Benes, Zach Ambrose, Nathan Davies, Joey SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Augustana (Ill.)CarrollWheaton (Ill.)MillikinWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)2:00.4302:00.43054:01:59.972:00.04055:01:59.9492:00.7457-1----
11.14.13.14.16.13.Benes, Zach Ambrose, Nathan Weglarz, TJ Pinkerton, Logan Benes, Zach Benes, Zach SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Wheaton (Ill.)MillikinMillikinWheaton (Ill.)CarrollWheaton (Ill.)2:00.4308:02:00.1562:00.04052:00.4305:01:59.9492:00.430------
13.11.14.13.14.13.Pinkerton, Logan Benes, Zach Dischinger, David Davies, Joey Ambrose, Nathan Benes, Zach SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1MillikinMillikinWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)MillikinMillikin8:02:00.1562:00.4308:02:00.1568:02:00.1565:01:59.94933:02:04.597----1-
12.13.15.16.16.16.Daghfal, Andrew Pinkerton, Logan Benes, Zach Benes, Zach Pinkerton, Logan Dischinger, David FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Augustana (Ill.)MillikinCarrollMillikinMillikinMillikin2:00.4302:00.04052:00.4302:00.43054:01:59.9733:02:04.597-1-1--
12.16.16.8.23.11.Ambrose, Nathan Davies, Joey Davies, Joey Daghfal, Andrew Ambrose, Nathan Davies, Joey JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Augustana (Ill.)CarrollMillikinMillikinMillikinMillikin1:57.72411:57.72412:00.745754:01:59.972:00.04058:02:00.156----1-
12.12.23.16.8.8.Weglarz, TJ Weglarz, TJ O'Brien, Tommy O'Brien, Tommy Benes, Zach Weglarz, TJ FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3MillikinMillikinMillikinMillikinMillikinWheaton (Ill.)5:01:59.94933:02:04.59733:02:04.5972:00.04051:57.724154:01:59.97------
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Marton, Grant Marton, Grant JR-3JR-3CarrollNorth Central (Ill.)1:54.751:56.386021046
2.2.Anderson, Michael Harvey, Nick JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)1:55.081:57.264458705870
3.7.Sebastian, Brendon Anderson, Michael FR-1JR-3North Central (Ill.)Carroll44:01:55.4801:57.264466
4.4.Penningroth, Jonah Anderson, Michael SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)1:56.38629:01:57.33865-
5.10.Buechner, Chris Harvey, Nick SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)1:57.26441:57.6248465
6.3.Suda, Chris Anderson, Michael JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)29:01:57.33829:01:57.338302104
7.3.Harvey, Nick Suda, Chris SO-2SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)1:57.62481:59.059294
10.3.Teets, Josh Sebastian, Brendon FR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)1:59.0591:54.75-29