February 23-24, 2018
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.48 10
2. Stanley, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.55 8
3. Piron, Peyton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.63 6
4. Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.66 5
5. Zenon, Christian JR-3 Millikin 22.78 4
6. Yamamoto, Josh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.81 3
7. Swanson, Jeffrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.84 2
8. Jeffries, Ansel FR-1 Carthage 22.87 1
9. Findlay, Maceo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.02 -
10. LaMendola, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.04 -
11. Allen, Jackson FR-1 Millikin 23.08 -
12. Ojomu, Mark SR-4 North Park 23.18 -
13. Gaines, Jawan SO-2 Elmhurst 23.20 -
14. Cruz, Brandon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.21 -
15. Townsend, London SR-4 Carthage 23.43 -
16. Gargano, Chris SO-2 Carthage 23.48 -
17. Ogbebor, Victor JR-3 Elmhurst 23.60 -
18. Kohler, Bradley FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.75 -
19. McComb, Grayson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.77 -
20. Potter, Max SR-4 North Park 23.80 -
21. Ruskin, Dylan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 23.83 -
22. Kayle, Quade JR-3 Carthage 23.86 -
23. Smith, Marcus SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.91 -
24. Williams, Bemajedareki SR-4 Millikin 24.00 -
25. Johnson, Alex SO-2 Millikin 24.41 -
26. Van Os, Peter FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.46 -
27. Holy, Brandon JR-3 Carthage 24.78 -
28. Griffith, Chris FR-1 Elmhurst 25.00 -
29. Tahaney, Jake SO-2 Elmhurst 25.03 -
30. Feula, Antonio SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 25.12 -
31. Hoshino, Alex JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.13 -
32. Peneycad, Matt SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.20 -
33. Miranda, Victor FR-1 Elmhurst 30.09 -
  Lieser, Lee JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan DNS -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Townsend, London SR-4 Carthage 23.43 -
2. McComb, Grayson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.77 -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Griffith, Chris FR-1 Elmhurst 25.00 -
2. Feula, Antonio SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 25.12 -
3. Hoshino, Alex JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.13 -
4. Miranda, Victor FR-1 Elmhurst 30.09 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Potter, Max SR-4 North Park 23.80 -
2. Holy, Brandon JR-3 Carthage 24.78 -
3. Tahaney, Jake SO-2 Elmhurst 25.03 -
4. Peneycad, Matt SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.20 -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ruskin, Dylan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 23.83 -
2. Smith, Marcus SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.91 -
3. Johnson, Alex SO-2 Millikin 24.41 -
4. Van Os, Peter FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.46 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jeffries, Ansel FR-1 Carthage 22.87 1
2. Kohler, Bradley FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.75 -
3. Williams, Bemajedareki SR-4 Millikin 24.00 -
  Lieser, Lee JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan DNS -
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gaines, Jawan SO-2 Elmhurst 23.20 -
2. Cruz, Brandon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.21 -
3. Gargano, Chris SO-2 Carthage 23.48 -
4. Kayle, Quade JR-3 Carthage 23.86 -
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.66 5
2. Zenon, Christian JR-3 Millikin 22.78 4
3. Allen, Jackson FR-1 Millikin 23.08 -
4. Ogbebor, Victor JR-3 Elmhurst 23.60 -
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Yamamoto, Josh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.81 3
2. Swanson, Jeffrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.84 2
3. LaMendola, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.04 -
4. Ojomu, Mark SR-4 North Park 23.18 -
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.48 10
2. Stanley, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.55 8
3. Piron, Peyton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.63 6
4. Findlay, Maceo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.02 -