February 16-17, 2018
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII DIII NE

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 7.52 10
2. Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 7.74 8
3. Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 7.76 6
4. Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 7.88 5
5. Innis, Astia SO-2 Williams 7.94 4
6. Schaefer, Samantha JR-3 Bowdoin 8.04 3
7. McKinley, Brittney FR-1 Bowdoin 8.05 2
8. Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 8.15 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 7.61
2. Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 7.76
3. Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 7.80
4. Innis, Astia SO-2 Williams 7.93
5. Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 7.96
6. Schaefer, Samantha JR-3 Bowdoin 7.99
7. McKinley, Brittney FR-1 Bowdoin 8.00
8. Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 8.01
9. Potts, Jhanel SO-2 Southern Maine 8.01
10. Teed, Taylor SR-4 WPI 8.01
11. Okonkwo, Nneoma SR-4 MIT 8.02
12. Tanner, Arden FR-1 WPI 8.03
12. Isley, Ally SO-2 Williams 8.03
14. Grammas, Eleni JR-3 RIC 8.06
14. Beaudet, Anna SO-2 Bates 8.06
16. Gausland, Briana SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.08
17. Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 8.09
17. Friedland, Sara JR-3 Colby 8.09
19. March, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 8.10
19. Desjardins, Leah SO-2 Husson 8.10
21. Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 8.11
21. Buabeng, Doreen SO-2 Worcester State 8.11
23. Mensah, Bernice FR-1 Worcester State 8.13
24. Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 8.16
25. Jean-Baptiste, Abigail FR-1 UMass Boston 8.17
25. Gallagher, Morgen SO-2 Bowdoin 8.17
27. McNamara, Madeline JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.33
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Innis, Astia SO-2 Williams 7.93
2. Potts, Jhanel SO-2 Southern Maine 8.01
3. Tanner, Arden FR-1 WPI 8.03
4. Grammas, Eleni JR-3 RIC 8.06
5. March, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 8.10
6. Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 8.11
7. Jean-Baptiste, Abigail FR-1 UMass Boston 8.17
8. Gallagher, Morgen SO-2 Bowdoin 8.17
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 7.61
2. Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 8.01
3. Teed, Taylor SR-4 WPI 8.01
4. Isley, Ally SO-2 Williams 8.03
5. Buabeng, Doreen SO-2 Worcester State 8.11
6. Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 8.16
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 7.76
2. Beaudet, Anna SO-2 Bates 8.06
3. Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 8.09
4. Friedland, Sara JR-3 Colby 8.09
5. Desjardins, Leah SO-2 Husson 8.10
6. Mensah, Bernice FR-1 Worcester State 8.13
7. McNamara, Madeline JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.33
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 7.80
2. Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 7.96
3. Schaefer, Samantha JR-3 Bowdoin 7.99
4. McKinley, Brittney FR-1 Bowdoin 8.00
5. Okonkwo, Nneoma SR-4 MIT 8.02
6. Gausland, Briana SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.08