March 28-31, 2018
|
Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium - Austin, TX
ICON KEY: MAC Auto NAIA B NEICAAA NAIA A AARTFC NJCAA DI DII Auto DII Prov IC4A/ECAC NCCAA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hobbs, Aleia SR-4 LSU 10.86 -
2. Johnson, Kortnei JR-3 LSU 10.98 -
3. Thomas, Gabrielle JR-3 Harvard 11.04 -
4. Baylark, Jada SO-2 Arkansas 11.09 -
5. Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 11.16 -
6. Thompson, Brenessa JR-3 Texas A&M 11.16 -
7. Daniels, Teahna JR-3 Texas 11.22 -
8. Johnson, Latessa JR-3 SMU 11.25 -
8. Buchanan, Leya SR-4 Oklahoma 11.25 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Hobbs, Aleia SR-4 LSU 10.93 2.2
2. Johnson, Kortnei JR-3 LSU 10.97 3.4
3. Thomas, Gabrielle JR-3 Harvard 11.14 4.5
4. Baylark, Jada SO-2 Arkansas 11.17 3.4
5. Daniels, Teahna JR-3 Texas 11.22 1.7
6. Buchanan, Leya SR-4 Oklahoma 11.29 1.7
7. Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 11.31 3.4
8. Thompson, Brenessa JR-3 Texas A&M 11.32 2.2
9. Johnson, Latessa JR-3 SMU 11.34 2.2
10. Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 11.36 1.7
11. Ivy, Amber SO-2 Texas A&M 11.41 3.4
12. Parker, Kiara JR-3 Arkansas 11.43 4.5
13. Raglin, Brooke FR-1 Louisville 11.43 2.6
14. Jackson, Hannah SO-2 Rice 11.45 1.7
15. Bethel, Brianne SO-2 Houston 11.49 2.2
16. Grant, Raven JR-3 Baylor 11.50 3.4
17. Francis, Chelsea SO-2 SMU 11.51 0.5
18. Francis, Chelsea JR-3 South Florida 11.55 0.5
19. Yon, Shayna SO-2 LSU 11.55 1.7
20. Gordon, Daja FR-1 Texas Tech 11.58 3.4
21. Anderson, Charnice SO-2 Butler CC 11.61 2.6
22. Rolan, Alexis FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.65 2.6
23. Johnson, Tiffani JR-3 Texas Tech 11.66 4.5
24. Kuykendall, Tamara FR-1 Arkansas 11.67 2.2
25. Washington, Sydney FR-1 Baylor 11.68 1.7
26. Massie, Jada JR-3 South Florida 11.72 1.7
27. Green, Daziah SR-4 Akron 11.73 4.5
28. Okoli, Olivia FR-1 Harvard 11.73 3.4
29. Johnson, Brittney FR-1 Western Texas College 11.75 2.7
30. Van Buren, Amanda SO-2 Oklahoma 11.77 4.5
31. Miller, Keesha JR-3 BYU 11.77 3.4
32. Williams, Thai JR-3 Lamar 11.77 0.4
33. Edwards, Cecily FR-1 Fresno State 11.78 2.2
34. Gray, Alexis JR-3 Texas Southern 11.79 2.2
35. Omawahleh, Njeri SR-4 Fresno State 11.80 2.4
36. Alston, Sharnae FR-1 Louisville 11.81 2.2
37. Caldwell, Jedah SO-2 Kansas 11.81 2.7
38. Crawford, Trishawna SO-2 New Mexico JC 11.82 0.5
39. Kabia, Valda JR-3 West Texas A&M 11.84 2.7
40. Hudson, Kennedy SO-2 West Texas A&M 11.84 3.1
41. McKelvy, Tamea FR-1 Texas 11.85 2.2
42. Ribera, Olivia FR-1 Washington 11.85 2.6
43. Johnson , Devin SO-2 Wayland Baptist 11.86 0.4
44. Center, Alexis SO-2 SMU 11.87 1.8
45. Sanders, Keosha SO-2 Barton County CC 11.88 0.5
46. Pruitt, Sierra SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 11.88 2.7
47. Griggs, La'Porcha JR-3 UL-Monroe 11.89 0.4
48. Oliver, Briona SR-4 TCU 11.89 1.7
49. Mainoo, Juanita SR-4 Baylor 11.90 2.2
50. Abolaji, Omotayo SO-2 South Plains 11.90 4.5
51. Sanni, Zainab SR-4 Kansas 11.93 1.7
52. Poleon, Natasha JR-3 Wiley 11.94 0.4
53. Samuels, Samiyah SO-2 Houston 11.96 3.4
53. Kerley, Virginia FR-1 Texas A&M 11.96 4.5
55. Glenn, Hope FR-1 TCU 11.97 2.2
56. Harris, Kaylor FR-1 Texas Tech 11.98 2.2
57. Adams, Ariele FR-1 Houston 11.98 2.6
58. Tarbert, Rebecca SR-4 Eastern Washington 11.98 2.8
59. Jones, Jovanna SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.99 3.1
60. Bell, Meghan FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11.99 0.4
61. Martin, Whitney SR-4 Pittsburgh 12.00 2.6
62. Aguillon, Dania   Tec de Monterrey 12.00 0.5
63. Sample, Essance FR-1 Houston 12.01 2.4
64. Smith, Kylia SO-2 Butler CC 12.02 2.7
65. WILLIAMS, Bria JR-3 North Texas 12.07 2.8
66. Cheetham-West, Idatonye SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.07 1.8
67. Blackwell, Ashley JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 12.07 2.4
68. Teel, Aaliyah FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.08 2.7
69. Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State 12.08 4.5
70. Smith, Shelby FR-1 Louisiana Tech 12.09 0.4
71. Williams, Tope SR-4 Grand Canyon 12.10 2.7
72. Clark, Mackenzie JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 12.10 2.7
72. Blackshire, Taylor FR-1 North Texas 12.10 2.4
74. Miles, Angel FR-1 Texas College 12.10 2.7
75. Murrell, Talajah JR-3 Texas Tech 12.11 2.7
75. Dixon, Kenaysia FR-1 Sam Houston St. 12.11 2.8
77. Rimpsey, Victoria SR-4 UT-Arlington 12.11 2.8
78. Hardy, Tori FR-1 Abilene Christian 12.13 0.4
79. White, Daijah JR-3 Murray State 12.13 3.1
80. Perry, Dara JR-3 Akron 12.14 0.4
81. Keys, Deja SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.14 2.8
82. Neils, Michaela FR-1 Wiley 12.15 1.8
83. Darling, Rashan FR-1 Barton County CC 12.16 2.7
84. Barnes, Alexis JR-3 Oklahoma 12.17 2.4
85. Roell, Mikayla SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 12.18 2.7
86. Ragin, Tyler SR-4 UTEP 12.18 2.2
87. Gant, Courtlyn SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 12.19 0.4
88. Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne FR-1 Wayland Baptist 12.20 2.2
89. Maxime', Jeunice SO-2 Grambling 12.20 2.4
90. Watt , Jennifer SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.22 2.2
91. Nweke, Nkolika SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 12.23 2.8
92. Jackson, Katie SO-2 Georgia 12.23 2.4
93. Williams, Nia SO-2 Southern 12.25 2.7
94. Reeves, Kiya SO-2 Texas Southern 12.25 3.1
94. Kuykendoll, Mariah SO-2 Kansas 12.25 2.6
96. Roberts, Kaizha FR-1 Prairie View 12.29 2.7
97. Smith, Melicha JR-3 Sam Houston St. 12.29 2.7
98. McNeil, Courtney FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 12.29 2.8
99. McQuirter, Jasmine SO-2 Tarleton State 12.29 3.1
100. Russell, Mia JR-3 Southern Utah 12.29 2.2
101. Taylor, Keandria SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 12.30 0.5
102. Hale, Stephanie SR-4 Akron 12.32 1.8
103. Little, Camille SO-2 Rice 12.33 2.7
104. Muhammad, Na'Imah SR-4 Lamar 12.34 2.6
105. Harvey, Lawanda SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 12.34 3.1
106. Simmons, LaShawnda SR-4 Incarnate Word 12.37 0.5
107. King, Devynn FR-1 Prairie View 12.38 2.2
108. Richardson, Deana SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 12.40 3.1
109. Dixon, Tyriete JR-3 UT-Arlington 12.45 3.1
110. Ponder, Kylee FR-1 Tarleton State 12.49 2.8
100 Meters Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hobbs, Aleia SR-4 LSU 10.93
2. Thompson, Brenessa JR-3 Texas A&M 11.32
3. Johnson, Latessa JR-3 SMU 11.34
4. Bethel, Brianne SO-2 Houston 11.49
5. Kuykendall, Tamara FR-1 Arkansas 11.67
6. Mainoo, Juanita SR-4 Baylor 11.90
7. Glenn, Hope FR-1 TCU 11.97
8. Harris, Kaylor FR-1 Texas Tech 11.98
100 Meters Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daniels, Teahna JR-3 Texas 11.22
2. Buchanan, Leya SR-4 Oklahoma 11.29
3. Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 11.36
4. Jackson, Hannah SO-2 Rice 11.45
5. Yon, Shayna SO-2 LSU 11.55
6. Washington, Sydney FR-1 Baylor 11.68
7. Massie, Jada JR-3 South Florida 11.72
8. Oliver, Briona SR-4 TCU 11.89
9. Sanni, Zainab SR-4 Kansas 11.93
100 Meters Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Kortnei JR-3 LSU 10.97
2. Baylark, Jada SO-2 Arkansas 11.17
3. Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 11.31
4. Ivy, Amber SO-2 Texas A&M 11.41
5. Grant, Raven JR-3 Baylor 11.50
6. Gordon, Daja FR-1 Texas Tech 11.58
7. Okoli, Olivia FR-1 Harvard 11.73
8. Miller, Keesha JR-3 BYU 11.77
9. Samuels, Samiyah SO-2 Houston 11.96
100 Meters Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Gabrielle JR-3 Harvard 11.14
2. Parker, Kiara JR-3 Arkansas 11.43
3. Johnson, Tiffani JR-3 Texas Tech 11.66
4. Green, Daziah SR-4 Akron 11.73
5. Van Buren, Amanda SO-2 Oklahoma 11.77
6. Abolaji, Omotayo SO-2 South Plains 11.90
7. Kerley, Virginia FR-1 Texas A&M 11.96
8. Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State 12.08
100 Meters Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Omawahleh, Njeri SR-4 Fresno State 11.80
2. Sample, Essance FR-1 Houston 12.01
3. Blackwell, Ashley JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 12.07
4. Blackshire, Taylor FR-1 North Texas 12.10
5. Barnes, Alexis JR-3 Oklahoma 12.17
6. Maxime', Jeunice SO-2 Grambling 12.20
7. Jackson, Katie SO-2 Georgia 12.23
100 Meters Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Caldwell, Jedah SO-2 Kansas 11.81
2. Kabia, Valda JR-3 West Texas A&M 11.84
3. Clark, Mackenzie JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 12.10
4. Murrell, Talajah JR-3 Texas Tech 12.11
5. Darling, Rashan FR-1 Barton County CC 12.16
6. Williams, Nia SO-2 Southern 12.25
7. Roberts, Kaizha FR-1 Prairie View 12.29
100 Meters Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Thai JR-3 Lamar 11.77
2. Johnson , Devin SO-2 Wayland Baptist 11.86
3. Griggs, La'Porcha JR-3 UL-Monroe 11.89
4. Poleon, Natasha JR-3 Wiley 11.94
5. Bell, Meghan FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11.99
6. Smith, Shelby FR-1 Louisiana Tech 12.09
7. Hardy, Tori FR-1 Abilene Christian 12.13
8. Perry, Dara JR-3 Akron 12.14
9. Gant, Courtlyn SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 12.19
100 Meters Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Raglin, Brooke FR-1 Louisville 11.43
2. Anderson, Charnice SO-2 Butler CC 11.61
3. Rolan, Alexis FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.65
4. Ribera, Olivia FR-1 Washington 11.85
5. Adams, Ariele FR-1 Houston 11.98
6. Martin, Whitney SR-4 Pittsburgh 12.00
7. Kuykendoll, Mariah SO-2 Kansas 12.25
8. Muhammad, Na'Imah SR-4 Lamar 12.34
100 Meters Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Brittney FR-1 Western Texas College 11.75
2. Pruitt, Sierra SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 11.88
3. Smith, Kylia SO-2 Butler CC 12.02
4. Teel, Aaliyah FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.08
5. Williams, Tope SR-4 Grand Canyon 12.10
6. Miles, Angel FR-1 Texas College 12.10
7. Roell, Mikayla SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 12.18
8. Smith, Melicha JR-3 Sam Houston St. 12.29
9. Little, Camille SO-2 Rice 12.33
100 Meters Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 10
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Edwards, Cecily FR-1 Fresno State 11.78
2. Gray, Alexis JR-3 Texas Southern 11.79
3. Alston, Sharnae FR-1 Louisville 11.81
4. McKelvy, Tamea FR-1 Texas 11.85
5. Ragin, Tyler SR-4 UTEP 12.18
6. Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne FR-1 Wayland Baptist 12.20
7. Watt , Jennifer SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.22
8. Russell, Mia JR-3 Southern Utah 12.29
9. King, Devynn FR-1 Prairie View 12.38
100 Meters Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 11
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tarbert, Rebecca SR-4 Eastern Washington 11.98
2. WILLIAMS, Bria JR-3 North Texas 12.07
3. Dixon, Kenaysia FR-1 Sam Houston St. 12.11
4. Rimpsey, Victoria SR-4 UT-Arlington 12.11
5. Keys, Deja SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.14
6. Nweke, Nkolika SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 12.23
7. McNeil, Courtney FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 12.29
8. Ponder, Kylee FR-1 Tarleton State 12.49
100 Meters Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 12
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hudson, Kennedy SO-2 West Texas A&M 11.84
2. Jones, Jovanna SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.99
3. White, Daijah JR-3 Murray State 12.13
4. Reeves, Kiya SO-2 Texas Southern 12.25
5. McQuirter, Jasmine SO-2 Tarleton State 12.29
6. Harvey, Lawanda SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 12.34
7. Richardson, Deana SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 12.40
8. Dixon, Tyriete JR-3 UT-Arlington 12.45
100 Meters Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 13
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Francis, Chelsea SO-2 SMU 11.51
2. Francis, Chelsea JR-3 South Florida 11.55
3. Crawford, Trishawna SO-2 New Mexico JC 11.82
4. Sanders, Keosha SO-2 Barton County CC 11.88
5. Aguillon, Dania   Tec de Monterrey 12.00
6. Taylor, Keandria SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 12.30
7. Simmons, LaShawnda SR-4 Incarnate Word 12.37
100 Meters Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 14
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Center, Alexis SO-2 SMU 11.87
2. Cheetham-West, Idatonye SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.07
3. Neils, Michaela FR-1 Wiley 12.15
4. Hale, Stephanie SR-4 Akron 12.32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richardson, Sha'Carri   Dallas Carter 11.42 -
2. Gamble, Kennedy   Kinkaid School 11.61 -
3. Spates, Ta'la   Brusly 11.92 -
4. Stevens, Kiana   KIPP Sunnyside 12.15 -
5. Coutee-McCullum, Justice   Hockaday School 12.26 -
6. Krzeminski, Cami   All Saints Episcopal (FW) 12.34 -
7. Collins, Kyra   Uplift Hampton 12.39 -
8. Newsome, Danyel   Uplift Hampton 12.49 -
9. Coe, Ibree   Cuero 12.60 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Richardson, Sha'Carri   Dallas Carter 11.42 4.2
2. Gamble, Kennedy   Kinkaid School 11.74 2.7
3. Spates, Ta'la   Brusly 11.88 2.4
4. Stevens, Kiana   KIPP Sunnyside 12.14 2.4
5. Collins, Kyra   Uplift Hampton 12.29 4.2
6. Coutee-McCullum, Justice   Hockaday School 12.29 2.6
7. Krzeminski, Cami   All Saints Episcopal (FW) 12.31 2.7
8. Newsome, Danyel   Uplift Hampton 12.32 4.2
9. Coe, Ibree   Cuero 12.40 4.2
10. Serrato, Daniela   Prepa Tec 12.43 2.7
11. Isom, Sophie   Hockaday School 12.46 2.4
12. Price, Keyona   Dallas Lincoln 12.48 2.8
13. JOHNSON, CHASADY   Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill) 12.53 2.6
14. Taylor, Wreagan   Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson 12.53 2.6
15. Simmons, Chelsea   Atlanta 12.55 4.2
16. Clay, Mycah   St. Johns School 12.61 2.8
17. Simmons , Kelcie   Leonard 12.67 2.8
18. Odigi, Faith   Stafford 12.68 2.4
19. Brown, Amaya   Goliad 12.69 2.7
20. Olomu, Megan   Greenhill School 12.70 2.7
21. Coaster, Jamya   Waco Connally 12.70 2.4
22. Geiser, Abby   Nolan Catholic 12.71 4.2
23. Mondragon, Makenzie   Midland Christian School 12.81 2.6
24. Hutchins, Jensen   Early 12.86 2.8
25. DelaFuente, Danica   Poteet 12.86 2.7
26. Escamilla, Alina   Poteet 12.90 2.4
27. Portillo, Joanne   Stockdale 12.91 2.7
28. Slone, Randa   Dallas Lincoln 12.92 2.4
29. Myers, Brooke   Little River Academy 12.93 2.8
30. McConnell, Tay   Gilmer 13.02 2.8
31. Lanoce, Alexandra   FEAST 13.05 2.7
32. Johnson, Erica   Gilmer 13.10 2.7
33. Kasting, Sydney   McGregor 13.24 2.6
34. Hinojosa, Tori   Bishop 13.33 2.4
35. Esensee, Kyndal   Fredericksburg 13.36 2.8
36. Hiraldo, Gabriella   Three Rivers 13.46 2.6
100 Meters HS Div. I Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Price, Keyona   Dallas Lincoln 12.48
2. Clay, Mycah   St. Johns School 12.61
3. Simmons , Kelcie   Leonard 12.67
4. Hutchins, Jensen   Early 12.86
5. Myers, Brooke   Little River Academy 12.93
6. McConnell, Tay   Gilmer 13.02
7. Esensee, Kyndal   Fredericksburg 13.36
100 Meters HS Div. I Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richardson, Sha'Carri   Dallas Carter 11.42
2. Collins, Kyra   Uplift Hampton 12.29
3. Newsome, Danyel   Uplift Hampton 12.32
4. Coe, Ibree   Cuero 12.40
5. Simmons, Chelsea   Atlanta 12.55
6. Geiser, Abby   Nolan Catholic 12.71
100 Meters HS Div. I Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coutee-McCullum, Justice   Hockaday School 12.29
2. JOHNSON, CHASADY   Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill) 12.53
3. Taylor, Wreagan   Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson 12.53
4. Mondragon, Makenzie   Midland Christian School 12.81
5. Kasting, Sydney   McGregor 13.24
6. Hiraldo, Gabriella   Three Rivers 13.46
100 Meters HS Div. I Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gamble, Kennedy   Kinkaid School 11.74
2. Krzeminski, Cami   All Saints Episcopal (FW) 12.31
3. Serrato, Daniela   Prepa Tec 12.43
4. Brown, Amaya   Goliad 12.69
5. Olomu, Megan   Greenhill School 12.70
6. DelaFuente, Danica   Poteet 12.86
7. Portillo, Joanne   Stockdale 12.91
8. Lanoce, Alexandra   FEAST 13.05
9. Johnson, Erica   Gilmer 13.10
100 Meters HS Div. I Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spates, Ta'la   Brusly 11.88
2. Stevens, Kiana   KIPP Sunnyside 12.14
3. Isom, Sophie   Hockaday School 12.46
4. Odigi, Faith   Stafford 12.68
5. Coaster, Jamya   Waco Connally 12.70
6. Escamilla, Alina   Poteet 12.90
7. Slone, Randa   Dallas Lincoln 12.92
8. Hinojosa, Tori   Bishop 13.33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Flannel, Kynnedy   Alvin 11.40 -
2. Wilson, Ameia   Danville 11.59 -
3. Rowe , Kelly   Mansfield Lake Ridge 11.63 -
4. Davis, Kenondra   Fort Worth Trimble Tech 11.66 -
5. Collins, Kailei   Cypress Ranch 11.69 -
6. Ayers, Mariah   Garland Lakeview Centennial 11.70 -
7. Nowling, De'Anna   Calabasas 11.77 -
8. Griffin, JaEra   DeSoto 11.78 -
9. Washington, Symone   Round Rock Stony Point 11.79 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Collins, Kailei   Cypress Ranch 11.62 2.8
2. Flannel, Kynnedy   Alvin 11.62 1.2
3. Rowe , Kelly   Mansfield Lake Ridge 11.79 1.4
4. Washington, Symone   Round Rock Stony Point 11.80 2.8
5. Nowling, De'Anna   Calabasas 11.82 0.9
6. Griffin, JaEra   DeSoto 11.83 2.0
7. Wilson, Ameia   Danville 11.84 2.2
8. Davis, Kenondra   Fort Worth Trimble Tech 11.85 2.6
9. Ayers, Mariah   Garland Lakeview Centennial 11.85 2.6
10. Ford , Ariel   Mansfield Lake Ridge 11.94 0.9
11. Giles, Sadi   Sherman 11.95 2.0
12. Randle, Tianna   Summer Creek 11.99 2.0
13. Lucas, Lauren   Houston Cypress Woods 12.00 1.2
14. McDonald, Kayla   Fort Bend Austin 12.04 1.4
15. Rutherford, Camille   Richmond George Ranch 12.08 2.8
16. Walker, Micah   Carrollton Creekview 12.10 1.4
17. Lee, Maureen   Lafayette 12.14 2.0
18. Stewart, Daria   Lancaster 12.15 3.5
19. Carney, Nadia   Dallas Wilson 12.15 0.6
20. Wilcox, Megan   Cedar Park 12.17 3.2
21. Emeremnu, Cynthia   Laredo Alexander 12.22 0.6
22. Perry, Jordan   Houston Cypress Woods 12.22 2.2
23. Green, Kyra   Lancaster 12.24 2.2
24. Johnson, Brianna   Frisco Wakeland 12.27 2.2
25. Gurode, Rajer   Bryan 12.27 2.2
26. Money, Presley   Frisco Wakeland 12.29 3.2
27. Waite, Kennedy   Calabasas 12.29 1.4
28. Arrant, Bria   Kyle Lehman 12.32 3.2
29. Cokes, Alexis   Duncanville 12.32 3.5
30. Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi   Fort Bend Austin 12.33 3.5
31. Bender, Alexas   Lafayette 12.33 2.8
32. Huckaby, Deja   Chisholm Trail 12.33 2.6
33. Wells, Mya   Arlington Bowie 12.39 2.6
34. Williams, Jarina   Arlington Martin 12.41 2.0
34. Fielder, Kyanna   Brenham 12.41 3.2
36. Droddy, Jacie   Port Neches-Groves 12.47 1.2
37. Daughtery, Karmen   Fort Worth Wyatt 12.52 3.2
38. Horowitz, Rachel   Austin Johnson 12.52 2.2
39. Montoya, Ayline   Wylie East 12.52 0.9
39. Higgs, Taylor   Mansfield Timberview 12.52 0.6
41. Morkisch, Kaelin   New Caney 12.53 2.6
42. Banchs, Adriana   Round Rock 12.53 3.5
43. Thomas, Laterrica   Wylie East 12.53 0.9
44. Coleman, Mimi   Northside Brennan 12.54 2.8
44. Harris, Pleasant   Houston King 12.54 2.2
46. Mahone, Miracle   Prosper 12.58 2.0
47. Ray, Treva   Arlington Bowie 12.58 1.4
48. Harrison, Kayla   Byrd, C.E. 12.58 0.6
49. Kilson, Naiomi   Long Beach Wilson 12.59 0.9
50. Thompson, Xavia   Lockhart 12.61 1.2
51. Geren, Natalie   Round Rock Cedar Ridge 12.62 1.2
52. McCullough, Reagan   South Grand Prairie 12.63 1.4
53. Johnson, Kendall   Mansfield Timberview 12.63 2.6
54. Taylor, Errin   Fort Worth Wyatt 12.64 3.2
55. Jackson, Brandee   Fort Worth Trimble Tech 12.65 2.2
56. Hood, Makayla   The Woodlands 12.66 2.0
57. Hopgood, Atlanta   Little Elm 12.67 0.6
58. Phillips, Tobe   Alvin 12.68 1.2
59. White, Tyra   Katy Tompkins 12.74 1.2
60. Belloni, Lauren   The Woodlands 12.75 2.6
61. Chidume, Crystal   Round Rock Cedar Ridge 12.76 3.2
62. Riddle, Alexa   Tomball Memorial 12.76 2.6
63. Little, Ryan   Katy Tompkins 12.77 3.5
64. Bass, Alexis   Killeen Ellison 12.85 0.6
65. Crawford, Cortlyn   Corsicana 12.88 0.9
66. Swedenburg, Jada   Leander Rouse 12.89 0.9
67. Owens, Monai   Azle 13.17 2.6
68. Maness, Addaley   Azle 13.18 0.9
69. Perez, Grace   Tomball Memorial 13.20 0.6
70. Davis, Jasmine   Austin Mccallum 13.39 3.5
100 Meters HS Div. II Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffin, JaEra   DeSoto 11.83
2. Giles, Sadi   Sherman 11.95
3. Randle, Tianna   Summer Creek 11.99
4. Lee, Maureen   Lafayette 12.14
5. Williams, Jarina   Arlington Martin 12.41
6. Mahone, Miracle   Prosper 12.58
7. Hood, Makayla   The Woodlands 12.66
100 Meters HS Div. II Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Ameia   Danville 11.84
2. Perry, Jordan   Houston Cypress Woods 12.22
3. Green, Kyra   Lancaster 12.24
4. Johnson, Brianna   Frisco Wakeland 12.27
5. Gurode, Rajer   Bryan 12.27
6. Horowitz, Rachel   Austin Johnson 12.52
7. Harris, Pleasant   Houston King 12.54
8. Jackson, Brandee   Fort Worth Trimble Tech 12.65
100 Meters HS Div. II Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collins, Kailei   Cypress Ranch 11.62
2. Washington, Symone   Round Rock Stony Point 11.80
3. Rutherford, Camille   Richmond George Ranch 12.08
4. Bender, Alexas   Lafayette 12.33
5. Coleman, Mimi   Northside Brennan 12.54
100 Meters HS Div. II Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rowe , Kelly   Mansfield Lake Ridge 11.79
2. McDonald, Kayla   Fort Bend Austin 12.04
3. Walker, Micah   Carrollton Creekview 12.10
4. Waite, Kennedy   Calabasas 12.29
5. Ray, Treva   Arlington Bowie 12.58
6. McCullough, Reagan   South Grand Prairie 12.63
100 Meters HS Div. II Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilcox, Megan   Cedar Park 12.17
2. Money, Presley   Frisco Wakeland 12.29
3. Arrant, Bria   Kyle Lehman 12.32
4. Fielder, Kyanna   Brenham 12.41
5. Daughtery, Karmen   Fort Worth Wyatt 12.52
6. Taylor, Errin   Fort Worth Wyatt 12.64
7. Chidume, Crystal   Round Rock Cedar Ridge 12.76
100 Meters HS Div. II Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flannel, Kynnedy   Alvin 11.62
2. Lucas, Lauren   Houston Cypress Woods 12.00
3. Droddy, Jacie   Port Neches-Groves 12.47
4. Thompson, Xavia   Lockhart 12.61
5. Geren, Natalie   Round Rock Cedar Ridge 12.62
6. Phillips, Tobe   Alvin 12.68
7. White, Tyra   Katy Tompkins 12.74
100 Meters HS Div. II Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Kenondra   Fort Worth Trimble Tech 11.85
2. Ayers, Mariah   Garland Lakeview Centennial 11.85
3. Huckaby, Deja   Chisholm Trail 12.33
4. Wells, Mya   Arlington Bowie 12.39
5. Morkisch, Kaelin   New Caney 12.53
6. Johnson, Kendall   Mansfield Timberview 12.63
7. Belloni, Lauren   The Woodlands 12.75
8. Riddle, Alexa   Tomball Memorial 12.76
9. Owens, Monai   Azle 13.17
100 Meters HS Div. II Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carney, Nadia   Dallas Wilson 12.15
2. Emeremnu, Cynthia   Laredo Alexander 12.22
3. Higgs, Taylor   Mansfield Timberview 12.52
4. Harrison, Kayla   Byrd, C.E. 12.58
5. Hopgood, Atlanta   Little Elm 12.67
6. Bass, Alexis   Killeen Ellison 12.85
7. Perez, Grace   Tomball Memorial 13.20
100 Meters HS Div. II Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nowling, De'Anna   Calabasas 11.82
2. Ford , Ariel   Mansfield Lake Ridge 11.94
3. Montoya, Ayline   Wylie East 12.52
4. Thomas, Laterrica   Wylie East 12.53
5. Kilson, Naiomi   Long Beach Wilson 12.59
6. Crawford, Cortlyn   Corsicana 12.88
7. Swedenburg, Jada   Leander Rouse 12.89
8. Maness, Addaley   Azle 13.18
100 Meters HS Div. II Preliminaries Heat 10
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stewart, Daria   Lancaster 12.15
2. Cokes, Alexis   Duncanville 12.32
3. Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi   Fort Bend Austin 12.33
4. Banchs, Adriana   Round Rock 12.53
5. Little, Ryan   Katy Tompkins 12.77
6. Davis, Jasmine   Austin Mccallum 13.39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Okagbare , Blessing   Unattached 10.72 -
2. Brisco, Mikiah SR-4 LSU 10.99 -
3. Madu, Jennifer   Unattached 11.47 -
4. Kalu, Stephanie   New Era Sprint Club 11.48 -
5. Hayes, Quenera   USA Red 11.48 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Thomas, Gabrielle JR-3 Harvard 22.13 - 4.6
2. Jackson, Hannah SO-2 Rice 23.05 - 4.6
3. Jones, De'Shalyn SR-4 Northwestern St. 23.22 - 4.0
4. Douglas, Serenity SO-2 Texas 23.40 - 4.6
5. Brown, Iman FR-1 Washington 23.43 - 4.0
6. Daniels, Teahna JR-3 Texas 23.56 - 4.6
7. McKelvy, Tamea FR-1 Texas 23.70 - 4.0
8. Ekpone, Olivia   Unattached 23.73 - 4.6
9. Nelvis, Sharika   TG Elite 23.73 - 4.6
10. Okoli, Olivia FR-1 Harvard 23.86 - 4.0
11. Meekins, Micah SO-2 Harvard 24.03 - 4.0
200 Meters Invitational Finals Section 1
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, De'Shalyn SR-4 Northwestern St. 23.22
2. Brown, Iman FR-1 Washington 23.43
3. McKelvy, Tamea FR-1 Texas 23.70
4. Okoli, Olivia FR-1 Harvard 23.86
5. Meekins, Micah SO-2 Harvard 24.03
200 Meters Invitational Finals Section 2
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Gabrielle JR-3 Harvard 22.13
2. Jackson, Hannah SO-2 Rice 23.05
3. Douglas, Serenity SO-2 Texas 23.40
4. Daniels, Teahna JR-3 Texas 23.56
5. Ekpone, Olivia   Unattached 23.73
6. Nelvis, Sharika   TG Elite 23.73
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gomez-Velazquez, Ana-Rosa   Atletismo Guanajuatense 2:07.31 -
2. Koech, Lilian JR-3 UTEP 2:07.53 -
3. Farrow, Ersula JR-3 LSU 2:07.59 -
4. Crank, Gabby JR-3 Texas 2:07.93 -
5. Gaskin, Sonia   York University T& F Club 2:07.96 -
6. Ealum, Tanner SO-2 Liberty 2:08.36 -
7. Walters, Rachael JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:08.44 -
8. Eubanks, Marleena JR-3 Kansas 2:08.45 -
9. Rourke, Megan FR-1 Texas 2:09.49 -
10. Tanner, Amber SO-2 Georgia 2:10.04 -
11. McDowell, Delaney JR-3 Liberty 2:10.16 -
12. Aveni, Brittany SO-2 Duke 2:10.56 -
13. Grigsby, Camry SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:10.61 -
14. Santana, Kierstin SR-4 Houston Baptist 2:12.70 -
15. McCall, Briana SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:15.42 -
16. Jensen, Mackenzie   Unattached 2:21.78 -
800 Meters Invitational Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Koech, Lilian JR-3 UTEP 2:07.53
2. Farrow, Ersula JR-3 LSU 2:07.59
3. Crank, Gabby JR-3 Texas 2:07.93
4. Gaskin, Sonia   York University T& F Club 2:07.96
5. Walters, Rachael JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:08.44
6. Tanner, Amber SO-2 Georgia 2:10.04
7. Aveni, Brittany SO-2 Duke 2:10.56
8. Grigsby, Camry SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:10.61
800 Meters Invitational Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gomez-Velazquez, Ana-Rosa   Atletismo Guanajuatense 2:07.31
2. Ealum, Tanner SO-2 Liberty 2:08.36
3. Eubanks, Marleena JR-3 Kansas 2:08.45
4. Rourke, Megan FR-1 Texas 2:09.49
5. McDowell, Delaney JR-3 Liberty 2:10.16
6. Santana, Kierstin SR-4 Houston Baptist 2:12.70
7. McCall, Briana SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:15.42
8. Jensen, Mackenzie   Unattached 2:21.78
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mecke, Dana   Texas Pro Elite TC 4:13.53 -
2. Drop, Jessica SO-2 Georgia 4:20.87 -
3. Koech, Lilian JR-3 UTEP 4:25.59 -
4. Cruz, Alex JR-3 Texas 4:26.01 -
5. Raines, Sandie   Mammoth Track Club 4:29.31 -
6. ISELI, Rea JR-3 North Texas 4:29.42 -
7. Gillespie, Kathryn JR-3 Harvard 4:29.71 -
8. Hamilton, Mary Beth SR-4 Texas 4:31.65 -
9. Schneider, Devina SO-2 Texas State 4:34.20 -
10. Gitahi, Esther SO-2 New Mexico JC 4:35.19 -
11. Mandel, Evelyn FR-1 TCU 4:35.31 -
12. Ramirez, Kelsey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:39.83 -
13. Misgen, Tess FR-1 SMU 4:43.57 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Girard, Allyson JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:26.34 -
2. Dimmick, Hannah SR-4 Kansas 4:28.98 -
3. Campbell, Hannah JR-3 Texas A&M 4:29.09 -
4. Rosvall, Astrid FR-1 UT-Arlington 4:29.61 -
5. Bradley, Valarie SO-2 Texas A&M 4:31.86 -
6. Liggett, Catherine FR-1 Kansas 4:32.35 -
7. Leather, Ellie FR-1 Fresno State 4:32.63 -
8. Welborn, Jordan JR-3 Texas 4:33.10 -
9. Cooney, Riley JR-3 Kansas 4:38.21 -
10. Graziani, Yasmine FR-1 American Int'l 4:39.35 -
11. Joyce, Lindsay SR-4 South Dakota 4:39.43 -
12. Sosa, Silvia SR-4 Wayland Baptist 4:41.50 -
13. Dumas, Iman SR-4 American Int'l 4:41.89 -
14. Lippitt, Addy JR-3 Georgia 4:43.90 -
15. Cheruiyot, Linda SO-2 UTEP 4:50.03 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nielson, Heidi   Katy Cinco Ranch 4:53.43 -
2. Vaughan, Adoette   Hockaday School 4:53.49 -
3. Brown, Brynn   Denton Guyer 4:55.79 -
4. Davis, Anastaysia   Lewisville Flower Mound 4:58.19 -
5. Reneau, Elizabeth   Liberty Christian School 5:00.12 -
6. Holmes, Celia   Live Oak Classical 5:00.21 -
7. Mathis, Jordan   Austin Vandegrift 5:01.20 -
8. Robles, Brianna   La Joya Palmview 5:03.69 -
9. Ward, Amelia   Awty International 5:03.81 -
10. Gomez, Natalie   El Paso Socorro 5:04.10 -
11. Garbutt, Shanice   Danville 5:07.77 -
12. McGrath, Riley   San Antonio Home School 5:07.95 -
13. Rivera, Monica   Eagle Pass 5:08.64 -
14. Bennett, Carley   Lakewood -CO 5:10.72 -
15. Villarreal, Johanna   Blanco 5:12.50 -
16. Boushelle, Rebecca   Fayetteville 5:13.32 -
17. Jauregui, Amelia   Frisco Liberty 5:13.33 -
18. Forster, Emily   Leander Rouse 5:13.44 -
19. Sharer, Ashley   The Woodlands 5:14.70 -
20. Royal, Ashlyn   Wimberley 5:14.73 -
21. Ness, Kaiti   Greenhill School 5:15.28 -
22. Balandran, Alyssa   Katy Tompkins 5:15.34 -
23. Williams, Maya   Laguna Hills 5:15.80 -
24. Davison, Liz   The Woodlands 5:16.42 -
25. Turner, Lauren   Laguna Hills 5:19.68 -
26. Brazeal, Jenna   Little River Academy 5:22.07 -
27. Marrone, Maddie   Round Rock McNeil 5:31.04 -
1600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McGrath, Riley   San Antonio Home School 5:07.95
2. Rivera, Monica   Eagle Pass 5:08.64
3. Bennett, Carley   Lakewood -CO 5:10.72
4. Villarreal, Johanna   Blanco 5:12.50
5. Jauregui, Amelia   Frisco Liberty 5:13.33
6. Forster, Emily   Leander Rouse 5:13.44
7. Sharer, Ashley   The Woodlands 5:14.70
8. Royal, Ashlyn   Wimberley 5:14.73
9. Balandran, Alyssa   Katy Tompkins 5:15.34
10. Williams, Maya   Laguna Hills 5:15.80
11. Davison, Liz   The Woodlands 5:16.42
12. Brazeal, Jenna   Little River Academy 5:22.07
13. Marrone, Maddie   Round Rock McNeil 5:31.04
1600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nielson, Heidi   Katy Cinco Ranch 4:53.43
2. Vaughan, Adoette   Hockaday School 4:53.49
3. Brown, Brynn   Denton Guyer 4:55.79
4. Davis, Anastaysia   Lewisville Flower Mound 4:58.19
5. Reneau, Elizabeth   Liberty Christian School 5:00.12
6. Holmes, Celia   Live Oak Classical 5:00.21
7. Mathis, Jordan   Austin Vandegrift 5:01.20
8. Robles, Brianna   La Joya Palmview 5:03.69
9. Ward, Amelia   Awty International 5:03.81
10. Gomez, Natalie   El Paso Socorro 5:04.10
11. Garbutt, Shanice   Danville 5:07.77
12. Boushelle, Rebecca   Fayetteville 5:13.32
13. Ness, Kaiti   Greenhill School 5:15.28
14. Turner, Lauren   Laguna Hills 5:19.68
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Culbreath, London   McKinney North 10:30.24 -
2. McGrath, Libby   San Antonio Home School 10:36.63 -
3. Fairchild, Laura   Lewisville Flower Mound 10:45.92 -
4. Peeples, Ava   Richardson Lake Highlands 10:47.85 -
5. Fish, Carrie   Frisco Liberty 10:53.55 -
6. Rodriguez, Alexa   Laredo Nixon 11:03.36 -
7. Owen, Quinn   Lewisville Marcus 11:04.04 -
8. Lyda, Allie   Lewisville Flower Mound 11:10.98 -
9. Heslop, Emma   FEAST 11:13.22 -
10. Spruill, Monique   Houston Cypress Springs 11:14.21 -
11. Rahmaan, Halena   Montgomery 11:15.54 -
12. Miller, Caroline   Ursuline Academy 11:20.59 -
13. Acosta, Madison   Lewisville The Colony 11:25.36 -
14. Bryant, Alison   Nolan Catholic 11:30.94 -
15. Titus, Lauren   Katy Tompkins 11:35.10 -
16. Hopper, Megan   Katy Cinco Ranch 11:41.95 -
17. Sancho-Spore, Christina   Tomball Memorial 11:57.80 -
18. Kuta, Kaytlyn   Huffman Hargrave 12:00.68 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mendez, Allison   Unattached 16:21.00 -
2. Drop, Samantha SO-2 Georgia 16:31.42 -
3. Raines, Sandie   Mammoth Track Club 16:37.67 -
4. Schoneborn, Rabea SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 16:38.58 -
5. Lancaster, Sarah   Unattached 16:41.52 -
6. Hackett, Michaela SR-4 Abilene Christian 16:42.34 -
7. Nelson, Laura FR-1 South Dakota 16:46.51 -
8. Jochen, Karis SR-4 Texas A&M 16:47.49 -
9. Billington, Megan JR-3 South Dakota 16:58.97 -
10. Gomez, Yanely SO-2 Georgia 17:02.54 -
11. Driscoll, Ashley SO-2 Texas A&M 17:04.70 -
12. Hackett, Alexandria SR-4 Abilene Christian 17:09.74 -
13. Moralez, Christina SR-4 North Texas 17:11.57 -
14. Mollenkopf, Ingrid   Aztecas International 17:13.97 -
15. Branch, Hailey SR-4 Georgia 17:14.74 -
16. Thompson, Olivia SO-2 Texas 17:19.52 -
17. Wetzstein, Erin SR-4 South Dakota 17:21.01 -
18. Brown, Madison SR-4 Houston 17:23.37 -
19. Shelton, Tori JR-3 UT-Arlington 17:30.14 -
20. Graham, Carnley JR-3 Abilene Christian 17:36.55 -
21. Blancaflor, Claudine   Unattached 17:45.84 -
22. Jungblut, Julie FR-1 SMU 17:52.24 -
23. Reynnells, Lauren   Unattached 18:43.16 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burton, Rushelle SO-2 Texas 12.64 -
2. Marshall, Tonea SO-2 LSU 12.73 -
3. Seymour, Pedrya SR-4 Texas 12.85 -
4. Brown, Janeek FR-1 Arkansas 12.90 -
5. Humphrey, Brittley SO-2 LSU 13.11 -
6. Abdul-Rashid, Mariam JR-3 Texas 13.18 -
7. Young, Milan FR-1 LSU 13.26 -
8. Williams, Ebony SO-2 Clemson 13.45 -
9. Jones, Ariel SR-4 Texas 13.68 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Seymour, Pedrya SR-4 Texas 12.97 2.9
2. Marshall, Tonea SO-2 LSU 12.99 2.8
3. Burton, Rushelle SO-2 Texas 13.14 3.0
4. Brown, Janeek FR-1 Arkansas 13.27 3.0
5. Humphrey, Brittley SO-2 LSU 13.41 2.9
6. Young, Milan FR-1 LSU 13.47 3.0
7. Abdul-Rashid, Mariam JR-3 Texas 13.50 2.8
8. Jones, Ariel SR-4 Texas 13.51 2.2
9. Williams, Ebony SO-2 Clemson 13.52 2.9
10. Love, Jerica JR-3 Incarnate Word 13.54 1.4
11. Moore, Zharia SO-2 Texas A&M 13.55 2.9
12. Gordon, Daeshon SR-4 Northwestern St. 13.55 2.2
13. Perry, Dara JR-3 Akron 13.60 3.0
14. Hinton, Kaylee JR-3 Texas Tech 13.65 3.0
14. Harris, Kaylor FR-1 Texas Tech 13.65 2.9
16. Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa SR-4 BYU 13.65 2.8
17. Brooks, Yasmin FR-1 TCU 13.65 2.9
18. Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 13.66 2.2
19. Woodward, Jurnee FR-1 LSU 13.68 2.2
20. McDonald, Shantae JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 13.70 1.8
21. Powell, Jocselyn SR-4 Kennesaw State 13.70 2.8
22. Njoku, Chinyere JR-3 Texas A&M 13.78 3.0
23. Ortega, Patricia SR-4 Akron 13.79 4.1
24. Cannigan, Shanice SR-4 South Dakota 13.83 2.9
25. Jackson, Jamiah FR-1 UTSA 13.84 1.8
26. Gauntlett, Livia SO-2 Harvard 13.85 2.8
27. Rausch, Victoria SO-2 UTSA 13.87 4.1
28. Joiner, Karina SO-2 Harvard 13.88 2.8
29. Taylor, Naomi FR-1 Houston 13.89 2.2
30. Austin, Camri FR-1 Oklahoma 13.90 3.0
31. Lewis, Morgan FR-1 Fresno State 13.91 2.2
31. Trought, Brittney JR-3 TCU 13.91 2.8
33. Chambers, Kimisha SO-2 Western Texas College 13.92 2.8
34. Bookman, Deonca SR-4 Prairie View 13.92 2.6
35. O'Neill, Rachael SR-4 South Florida 13.92 1.4
36. Myers, Briana SR-4 Grand Canyon 13.97 4.1
37. Oshinbanjo, Rebecca JR-3 UTEP 14.00 4.1
38. Payton, Braneshia SR-4 Northwestern St. 14.01 2.8
39. Milton, Taryn FR-1 Texas A&M 14.04 2.8
40. Root, Sarah JR-3 Grand Canyon 14.05 1.9
41. McWhite, Mahendra SO-2 Barton County CC 14.08 1.9
42. Scott, Aereale SR-4 James Madison 14.16 1.8
43. Glenn, Kyla FR-1 Texas Tech 14.22 1.9
44. Edwards, G'Auna FR-1 Texas Tech 14.24 2.2
45. Thompson, Ashley SR-4 South Dakota 14.28 1.9
46. Frazier, Jasmine JR-3 Northwestern St. 14.31 1.9
47. Almarcha, Irene SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 14.36 1.8
48. Forbes, DeAna SR-4 James Madison 14.37 1.9
49. Siefring, Jaclyn SR-4 Akron 14.39 2.6
50. Cameron, Javlyn FR-1 Texas State 14.40 2.2
51. Russell, Kourtni JR-3 UL-Monroe 14.45 1.9
52. Taylor, Dominique SR-4 Lamar 14.47 1.4
53. Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 14.49 2.8
54. Thetford, Madison SO-2 West Texas A&M 14.50 1.9
55. Bonds, Talie FR-1 Utah State 14.51 1.8
56. Parker, Karis SR-4 Wayland Baptist 14.55 1.4
57. Wiggins, Tiara SR-4 Grand Valley St. 14.57 1.9
58. CHOICE, Lyric FR-1 North Texas 14.57 1.4
59. Norman, Tieara SO-2 Fresno State 14.59 1.9
60. Pannell, Jaycee FR-1 Abilene Christian 14.60 1.8
61. Akwitti, Irene SO-2 Abilene Christian 14.64 4.1
62. Menifee, Meagan JR-3 Lamar 14.67 2.8
63. Anderson, Aysha SO-2 Central Arkansas 14.68 2.8
64. Dennie, Renae JR-3 Wiley 14.71 1.9
65. Jackson, Olivian SO-2 Barton County CC 14.71 4.1
66. Turner, Jillian JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 14.73 2.6
67. Yocum, Sarah FR-1 Baylor 14.79 2.6
68. Robertson, Rakayla SO-2 Texas Southern 14.84 2.6
69. Moody, Patrice FR-1 South Plains 14.86 2.8
70. Romain, Miki SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 14.96 1.9
71. Marshall, Sidney SO-2 Clemson 14.96 3.0
72. Antic, Tijana SO-2 Fresno State 14.97 4.1
73. James, Zaidra FR-1 Texas Southern 14.98 1.8
74. Wayne, Breanna JR-3 Grambling 15.07 1.8
75. Krenek, Kaylee JR-3 Texas State 15.07 4.1
76. Ribeiro, Jessikha FR-1 American Int'l 15.07 1.9
77. Kennedy, Cedreahna FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 15.11 1.9
78. Kane, Maddie FR-1 West Texas A&M 15.15 1.4
79. Paul, Ava SO-2 UL-Monroe 15.16 1.4
80. Cains, Ivy SO-2 New Orleans 15.25 1.4
81. Dalton, Carly SR-4 Southern Utah 15.25 1.9
82. Gilliam , Summer SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 15.29 2.8
83. Cameron, Ashley SO-2 Air Force 15.36 2.6
84. Billingsley, Imunique FR-1 UT-Arlington 16.09 1.9
85. Walker, Ivy SO-2 Texas Tech 18.56 2.6
100 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Seymour, Pedrya SR-4 Texas 12.97
2. Humphrey, Brittley SO-2 LSU 13.41
3. Williams, Ebony SO-2 Clemson 13.52
4. Moore, Zharia SO-2 Texas A&M 13.55
5. Harris, Kaylor FR-1 Texas Tech 13.65
6. Brooks, Yasmin FR-1 TCU 13.65
7. Cannigan, Shanice SR-4 South Dakota 13.83
100 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burton, Rushelle SO-2 Texas 13.14
2. Brown, Janeek FR-1 Arkansas 13.27
3. Young, Milan FR-1 LSU 13.47
4. Perry, Dara JR-3 Akron 13.60
5. Hinton, Kaylee JR-3 Texas Tech 13.65
6. Njoku, Chinyere JR-3 Texas A&M 13.78
7. Austin, Camri FR-1 Oklahoma 13.90
8. Marshall, Sidney SO-2 Clemson 14.96
100 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Ariel SR-4 Texas 13.51
2. Gordon, Daeshon SR-4 Northwestern St. 13.55
3. Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 13.66
4. Woodward, Jurnee FR-1 LSU 13.68
5. Taylor, Naomi FR-1 Houston 13.89
6. Lewis, Morgan FR-1 Fresno State 13.91
7. Edwards, G'Auna FR-1 Texas Tech 14.24
8. Cameron, Javlyn FR-1 Texas State 14.40
100 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marshall, Tonea SO-2 LSU 12.99
2. Abdul-Rashid, Mariam JR-3 Texas 13.50
3. Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa SR-4 BYU 13.65
4. Powell, Jocselyn SR-4 Kennesaw State 13.70
5. Trought, Brittney JR-3 TCU 13.91
6. Payton, Braneshia SR-4 Northwestern St. 14.01
7. Milton, Taryn FR-1 Texas A&M 14.04
100 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ortega, Patricia SR-4 Akron 13.79
2. Rausch, Victoria SO-2 UTSA 13.87
3. Myers, Briana SR-4 Grand Canyon 13.97
4. Oshinbanjo, Rebecca JR-3 UTEP 14.00
5. Akwitti, Irene SO-2 Abilene Christian 14.64
6. Jackson, Olivian SO-2 Barton County CC 14.71
7. Antic, Tijana SO-2 Fresno State 14.97
8. Krenek, Kaylee JR-3 Texas State 15.07
100 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Love, Jerica JR-3 Incarnate Word 13.54
2. O'Neill, Rachael SR-4 South Florida 13.92
3. Taylor, Dominique SR-4 Lamar 14.47
4. Parker, Karis SR-4 Wayland Baptist 14.55
5. CHOICE, Lyric FR-1 North Texas 14.57
6. Kane, Maddie FR-1 West Texas A&M 15.15
7. Paul, Ava SO-2 UL-Monroe 15.16
8. Cains, Ivy SO-2 New Orleans 15.25
100 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gauntlett, Livia SO-2 Harvard 13.85
2. Joiner, Karina SO-2 Harvard 13.88
3. Chambers, Kimisha SO-2 Western Texas College 13.92
4. Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 14.49
5. Menifee, Meagan JR-3 Lamar 14.67
6. Anderson, Aysha SO-2 Central Arkansas 14.68
7. Moody, Patrice FR-1 South Plains 14.86
8. Gilliam , Summer SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 15.29
100 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McWhite, Mahendra SO-2 Barton County CC 14.08
2. Frazier, Jasmine JR-3 Northwestern St. 14.31
3. Forbes, DeAna SR-4 James Madison 14.37
4. Russell, Kourtni JR-3 UL-Monroe 14.45
5. Thetford, Madison SO-2 West Texas A&M 14.50
6. Wiggins, Tiara SR-4 Grand Valley St. 14.57
7. Norman, Tieara SO-2 Fresno State 14.59
8. Romain, Miki SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 14.96
9. Kennedy, Cedreahna FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 15.11
100 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McDonald, Shantae JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 13.70
2. Jackson, Jamiah FR-1 UTSA 13.84
3. Scott, Aereale SR-4 James Madison 14.16
4. Almarcha, Irene SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 14.36
5. Bonds, Talie FR-1 Utah State 14.51
6. Pannell, Jaycee FR-1 Abilene Christian 14.60
7. James, Zaidra FR-1 Texas Southern 14.98
8. Wayne, Breanna JR-3 Grambling 15.07
100 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 10
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bookman, Deonca SR-4 Prairie View 13.92
2. Siefring, Jaclyn SR-4 Akron 14.39
3. Turner, Jillian JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 14.73
4. Yocum, Sarah FR-1 Baylor 14.79
5. Robertson, Rakayla SO-2 Texas Southern 14.84
6. Cameron, Ashley SO-2 Air Force 15.36
7. Walker, Ivy SO-2 Texas Tech 18.56
100 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 11
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Root, Sarah JR-3 Grand Canyon 14.05
2. Glenn, Kyla FR-1 Texas Tech 14.22
3. Thompson, Ashley SR-4 South Dakota 14.28
4. Dennie, Renae JR-3 Wiley 14.71
5. Ribeiro, Jessikha FR-1 American Int'l 15.07
6. Dalton, Carly SR-4 Southern Utah 15.25
7. Billingsley, Imunique FR-1 UT-Arlington 16.09
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lowe, Lauren   St. Agnes Academy 14.24 -
2. SMITH, KINSEY   White Oak 14.65 -
3. Daley, Megan   Fredericksburg 14.87 -
4. Taylor, Wreagan   Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson 15.02 -
5. Ambelang, Amy   Geneva School 15.13 -
6. Reynolds, Ta'oni   Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 15.17 -
7. Sabom, Mia   Saint Mary's Hall 15.25 -
8. Krauss, Jayme   Needville 15.42 -
9. Henson, Ally   Houston Yates 16.62 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Henson, Ally   Houston Yates 13.90 1.5
2. Lowe, Lauren   St. Agnes Academy 14.44 2.3
3. SMITH, KINSEY   White Oak 14.57 3.0
4. Taylor, Wreagan   Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson 14.87 1.7
5. Daley, Megan   Fredericksburg 14.95 1.7
6. Ambelang, Amy   Geneva School 15.02 1.7
7. Reynolds, Ta'oni   Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 15.06 2.3
8. Sabom, Mia   Saint Mary's Hall 15.50 1.7
9. Krauss, Jayme   Needville 15.53 3.0
10. Sykes, Emma   Kinkaid School 15.58 2.3
11. Heiner, Chaney   McGregor 15.62 3.0
12. Bryant, Makayla   Gilmer 15.70 1.5
13. Strickland, Alyssa   Fischer Canyon Lake 15.71 1.5
14. Tomlinson, Trinity   Early 15.74 1.5
15. Williams, Cassady   Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 15.79 3.0
16. Constantine, Aleah   Fredericksburg 15.82 1.7
17. Brown, Katelyn   Gatesville 15.83 2.3
18. Karvelsson, Wesley   HCYA 16.18 2.3
19. Stulir, Corbin   Rio Vista 16.26 1.5
20. Hill, Karleigh   Goliad 16.29 1.7
21. Freeman-Rollins, Alasia   Waco Connally 16.37 2.3
22. Breaux, Madison   John Cooper School 16.37 3.0
23. Sirman, Katie   Little River Academy 16.47 2.3
24. Brown, Abby Claire   Midland Christian School 16.62 2.3
25. Robinson, Claire   Woodville 16.65 3.0
26. Bowser, Abigail   Benbrook School 16.80 1.7
27. Morton, Aliyah   Gilmer 16.82 1.5
28. Bachmeyer , Chandee   Thrall 16.83 1.5
29. Franklin, Lauren   Tolar 16.84 3.0
30. Gutierrez, Andrea   Saint Mary's Hall 16.97 1.7
31. Ingram, Sydney   Van Alstyne 17.12 1.5
32. Newman, Hannah   FEAST 17.36 1.7
33. Barnick, Maggie   Gonzales 17.49 3.0
34. Claxton, Morgan   Crawford 18.21 1.5
35. Ruddock, Peyton   Gonzales 18.29 2.3
100 Hurdles HS Div. I Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. SMITH, KINSEY   White Oak 14.57
2. Krauss, Jayme   Needville 15.53
3. Heiner, Chaney   McGregor 15.62
4. Williams, Cassady   Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 15.79
5. Breaux, Madison   John Cooper School 16.37
6. Robinson, Claire   Woodville 16.65
7. Franklin, Lauren   Tolar 16.84
8. Barnick, Maggie   Gonzales 17.49
100 Hurdles HS Div. I Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lowe, Lauren   St. Agnes Academy 14.44
2. Reynolds, Ta'oni   Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 15.06
3. Sykes, Emma   Kinkaid School 15.58
4. Brown, Katelyn   Gatesville 15.83
5. Karvelsson, Wesley   HCYA 16.18
6. Freeman-Rollins, Alasia   Waco Connally 16.37
7. Sirman, Katie   Little River Academy 16.47
8. Brown, Abby Claire   Midland Christian School 16.62
9. Ruddock, Peyton   Gonzales 18.29
100 Hurdles HS Div. I Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henson, Ally   Houston Yates 13.90
2. Bryant, Makayla   Gilmer 15.70
3. Strickland, Alyssa   Fischer Canyon Lake 15.71
4. Tomlinson, Trinity   Early 15.74
5. Stulir, Corbin   Rio Vista 16.26
6. Morton, Aliyah   Gilmer 16.82
7. Bachmeyer , Chandee   Thrall 16.83
8. Ingram, Sydney   Van Alstyne 17.12
9. Claxton, Morgan   Crawford 18.21
100 Hurdles HS Div. I Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taylor, Wreagan   Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson 14.87
2. Daley, Megan   Fredericksburg 14.95
3. Ambelang, Amy   Geneva School 15.02
4. Sabom, Mia   Saint Mary's Hall 15.50
5. Constantine, Aleah   Fredericksburg 15.82
6. Hill, Karleigh   Goliad 16.29
7. Bowser, Abigail   Benbrook School 16.80
8. Gutierrez, Andrea   Saint Mary's Hall 16.97
9. Newman, Hannah   FEAST 17.36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bradley, Antoinette   DeSoto 13.96 -
2. Miller, Alyssa   McKinney Boyd 14.08 -
3. Smith, Sametria   Midland 14.34 -
4. Adeyemi, Tonia   Lewisville Flower Mound 14.35 -
5. Lacy, Maya   Katy Seven Lakes 14.50 -
6. Alexander, Riley   Arlington Martin 14.58 -
7. Pleasant, La Laylah   Garland Sachse 14.65 -
8. Smith, Jalaysi'ya   DeSoto 14.73 -
9. Smith, Kiara   Lancaster 15.18 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Bradley, Antoinette   DeSoto 14.24 1.7
2. Miller, Alyssa   McKinney Boyd 14.41 1.7
3. Adeyemi, Tonia   Lewisville Flower Mound 14.47 2.4
4. Smith, Sametria   Midland 14.52 2.2
5. Lacy, Maya   Katy Seven Lakes 14.61 2.7
6. Smith, Jalaysi'ya   DeSoto 14.68 1.6
7. Pleasant, La Laylah   Garland Sachse 14.75 1.6
8. Smith, Kiara   Lancaster 14.77 2.2
9. Alexander, Riley   Arlington Martin 14.84 1.6
10. Halbert, Katherine   Keller 14.86 2.7
11. Bowers, Rainee   Mansfield Timberview 14.90 2.4
12. Tormusa-Koroma, Faith   Round Rock McNeil 14.90 2.4
13. Shannon, LaRiah   Dickinson 14.95 2.7
14. Taylor-Mathis, Keira   Cibolo Steele 14.96 2.4
15. Guardado, Teralyn   New Caney 14.99 0.8
16. Barnett, Bailey   Del Rio 15.13 1.6
17. Howard, Alana   Killeen Ellison 15.18 2.4
18. Bendle, Abigail   Leander Rouse 15.20 1.7
19. Marshall, Nakiya   Duncanville 15.24 1.0
20. Ridgeway, Grace   Lucas Lovejoy 15.33 2.2
21. Smith, Destiny   Dickinson 15.35 0.8
22. Blueford-Coleman, Adayshia   Katy Morton Ranch 15.40 1.6
23. Omozee, Starr   Pflugerville 15.40 0.8
24. Chaleff-Reyna , Aniah   McAllen 15.43 2.7
25. Riley, Madelyn   Houston Cypress Woods 15.44 2.2
26. Carter, Emerald   Houston Cypress Woods 15.50 1.6
27. Rivers, Keianna   Manor 15.55 2.4
28. Phoenix, Janae   San Antonio Warren 15.56 1.0
29. Biggs, Hannah   Dripping Springs 15.65 2.2
30. Kromer, Miranda   Round Rock Cedar Ridge 15.68 2.7
31. Glispie, Jada   Allen 15.75 1.7
32. Rivers, Keiarra   Manor 15.75 0.8
33. Ramos, Tori   The Woodlands 15.77 2.7
34. Esquerra, Kai   Killeen Ellison 15.79 1.6
35. Perry, Julia   Round Rock McNeil 15.85 1.0
36. Adams, Kennedy   Prosper 15.86 1.7
37. Williams, Maniah   Mansfield Lake Ridge 15.88 1.7
38. Bowen, Lauren   Montgomery 15.98 1.0
39. Owens, Macy   Prosper 16.00 1.7
40. Ingram, Keali   Lancaster 16.06 0.8
41. Kirk, Payton   Coppell 16.25 0.8
42. Griffith , Averie   Gregory-Portland 16.26 0.8
43. Jones, Priscilla   Austin Westlake 16.39 2.2
44. Martynuik, Cassidy   Cleburne 16.41 2.7
45. Simmons, Jazmine   Arlington Bowie 16.62 1.6
46. McCracken, Bailey   Azle 17.08 1.0
47. Cruz, Criselda   Alice 17.72 1.0
48. Pena, Noriah   Seguin 18.22 2.2
49. Hawkins, Kinnady   Allen 20.77 2.4
  Jones , Jamara   Mansfield Lake Ridge FS 1.0
100 Hurdles HS Div. II Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adeyemi, Tonia   Lewisville Flower Mound 14.47
2. Bowers, Rainee   Mansfield Timberview 14.90
3. Tormusa-Koroma, Faith   Round Rock McNeil 14.90
4. Taylor-Mathis, Keira   Cibolo Steele 14.96
5. Howard, Alana   Killeen Ellison 15.18
6. Rivers, Keianna   Manor 15.55
7. Hawkins, Kinnady   Allen 20.77
100 Hurdles HS Div. II Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bradley, Antoinette   DeSoto 14.24
2. Miller, Alyssa   McKinney Boyd 14.41
3. Bendle, Abigail   Leander Rouse 15.20
4. Glispie, Jada   Allen 15.75
5. Adams, Kennedy   Prosper 15.86
6. Williams, Maniah   Mansfield Lake Ridge 15.88
7. Owens, Macy   Prosper 16.00
100 Hurdles HS Div. II Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guardado, Teralyn   New Caney 14.99
2. Smith, Destiny   Dickinson 15.35
3. Omozee, Starr   Pflugerville 15.40
4. Rivers, Keiarra   Manor 15.75
5. Ingram, Keali   Lancaster 16.06
6. Kirk, Payton   Coppell 16.25
7. Griffith , Averie   Gregory-Portland 16.26
100 Hurdles HS Div. II Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marshall, Nakiya   Duncanville 15.24
2. Phoenix, Janae   San Antonio Warren 15.56
3. Perry, Julia   Round Rock McNeil 15.85
4. Bowen, Lauren   Montgomery 15.98
5. McCracken, Bailey   Azle 17.08
6. Cruz, Criselda   Alice 17.72
  Jones , Jamara   Mansfield Lake Ridge FS
100 Hurdles HS Div. II Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lacy, Maya   Katy Seven Lakes 14.61
2. Halbert, Katherine   Keller 14.86
3. Shannon, LaRiah   Dickinson 14.95
4. Chaleff-Reyna , Aniah   McAllen 15.43
5. Kromer, Miranda   Round Rock Cedar Ridge 15.68
6. Ramos, Tori   The Woodlands 15.77
7. Martynuik, Cassidy   Cleburne 16.41
100 Hurdles HS Div. II Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Sametria   Midland 14.52
2. Smith, Kiara   Lancaster 14.77
3. Ridgeway, Grace   Lucas Lovejoy 15.33
4. Riley, Madelyn   Houston Cypress Woods 15.44
5. Biggs, Hannah   Dripping Springs 15.65
6. Jones, Priscilla   Austin Westlake 16.39
7. Pena, Noriah   Seguin 18.22
100 Hurdles HS Div. II Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Jalaysi'ya   DeSoto 14.68
2. Pleasant, La Laylah   Garland Sachse 14.75
3. Alexander, Riley   Arlington Martin 14.84
4. Barnett, Bailey   Del Rio 15.13
5. Blueford-Coleman, Adayshia   Katy Morton Ranch 15.40
6. Carter, Emerald   Houston Cypress Woods 15.50
7. Esquerra, Kai   Killeen Ellison 15.79
8. Simmons, Jazmine   Arlington Bowie 16.62
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Tara FR-1 Georgia 13.04 -
2. Perry, Dara JR-3 Akron 13.11 -
3. Gordon, Daeshon SR-4 Northwestern St. 13.12 -
4. Love, Jerica JR-3 Incarnate Word 13.32 -
5. Brooks, Yasmin FR-1 TCU 13.61 -
6. Moore, Zharia SO-2 Texas A&M 13.72 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lowe, Lauren   St. Agnes Academy 43.59 -
2. Smith, Kiara   Lancaster 43.67 -
3. Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla   Calabasas 43.71 -
4. Phoenix, Janae   San Antonio Warren 44.16 -
5. Jeter, Destini   Wylie East 44.32 -
6. Shepherd, Brooke   Frisco Heritage 44.33 -
7. Chatman, Imari   Fort Bend Hightower 44.49 -
8. Molder, McKenna   Katy Cinco Ranch 44.69 -
9. Ambelang, Amy   Geneva School 44.70 -
10. Brown, Kaycee   Converse Judson 45.08 -
11. Armstrong, Taylor   DeSoto 45.52 -
12. Travers, Michaela   Royse City 45.53 -
13. Ridgeway, Grace   Lucas Lovejoy 46.21 -
14. Smith, Jalaysi'ya   DeSoto 46.33 -
15. Carter, Emerald   Houston Cypress Woods 46.45 -
16. Blanton, Jordan   Ingleside 47.10 -
300 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Kiara   Lancaster 43.67
2. Shepherd, Brooke   Frisco Heritage 44.33
3. Ambelang, Amy   Geneva School 44.70
4. Brown, Kaycee   Converse Judson 45.08
5. Armstrong, Taylor   DeSoto 45.52
6. Carter, Emerald   Houston Cypress Woods 46.45
7. Blanton, Jordan   Ingleside 47.10
300 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lowe, Lauren   St. Agnes Academy 43.59
2. Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla   Calabasas 43.71
3. Phoenix, Janae   San Antonio Warren 44.16
4. Jeter, Destini   Wylie East 44.32
5. Chatman, Imari   Fort Bend Hightower 44.49
6. Molder, McKenna   Katy Cinco Ranch 44.69
7. Travers, Michaela   Royse City 45.53
8. Ridgeway, Grace   Lucas Lovejoy 46.21
9. Smith, Jalaysi'ya   DeSoto 46.33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Payne, Kymber SR-4 LSU 55.92 -
2. Bookman, Deonca SR-4 Prairie View 56.78 -
3. Abdul-Rashid, Mariam JR-3 Texas 57.87 -
4. Jones, Ariel SR-4 Texas 58.05 -
5. Hawn, Kiana SR-4 Baylor 58.38 -
6. Thomas, Markeeta JR-3 Clemson 59.46 -
7. Porter, Brenna JR-3 BYU 59.72 -
8. Powell, Jocselyn SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:00.08 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Payne, Kymber SR-4 LSU 56.74
2. Bookman, Deonca SR-4 Prairie View 57.16
3. Powell, Jocselyn SR-4 Kennesaw State 57.28
4. Porter, Brenna JR-3 BYU 57.33
5. Abdul-Rashid, Mariam JR-3 Texas 57.40
6. Hawn, Kiana SR-4 Baylor 57.60
7. Jones, Ariel SR-4 Texas 58.13
8. Chambers, Kimisha SO-2 Western Texas College 58.41
9. Thomas, Markeeta JR-3 Clemson 58.75
10. Woodward, Jurnee FR-1 LSU 59.09
11. Jackson, Dominique JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 59.18
12. Lawless, Lauren SR-4 Texas A&M 59.25
13. Humphrey, Brittley SO-2 LSU 59.25
14. Warner, Lakeisha SO-2 Clemson 59.25
15. Aitken, Lexi JR-3 TCU 59.26
16. Johnson, Kirsten SR-4 Texas Tech 59.57
17. Newkirk, Quadaisha SR-4 Pittsburgh 59.75
18. Joiner, Karina SO-2 Harvard 59.97
19. Young, Milan FR-1 LSU 59.99
20. Rolle, Dreshanae JR-3 UTEP 1:00.00
21. Willis, Sydni SR-4 Texas State 1:00.01
22. Roberson, Faith FR-1 Texas Tech 1:00.36
23. Siefring, Jaclyn SR-4 Akron 1:00.37
24. Norton, Kami SR-4 Angelo State 1:00.47
25. Sveard, Minna FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1:00.47
26. Hoffman, Lauren FR-1 Duke 1:00.50
27. Johnson, Sharone FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:00.68
28. Spencer, Medinah SR-4 Oklahoma 1:00.98
29. Harvey, Morgan SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:01.12
30. Eby, Jessica FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:01.27
31. Smith, Megan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:01.45
32. Slattery, Caraline JR-3 Kansas 1:01.56
33. Brandt, Jordan FR-1 Utah State 1:01.61
34. Frank, Mackenzie SO-2 Texas Tech 1:01.65
35. Green, Kimone SR-4 Liberty 1:01.66
36. Cannigan, Shanice SR-4 South Dakota 1:01.68
37. Pyle, Madison JR-3 SMU 1:01.88
38. Sanders, Kadrienne JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:02.03
39. Wills, Felicia JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:02.21
40. Ismail, Laila SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:02.35
41. Gilbert, Christy JR-3 UTSA 1:02.42
42. Kirkegaard, Anne Sofie FR-1 Texas 1:02.56
43. Maxwell, Aryn JR-3 Air Force 1:02.58
44. Yocum, Sarah FR-1 Baylor 1:02.76
45. Rodriguez, Kendall SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 1:02.88
46. Thetford, Madison SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:02.89
47. Gnafaki, Dimitra SO-2 Akron 1:02.95
48. Kinney, DaShavonta SR-4 Texas Southern 1:02.95
49. Crossan, Arlene FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:03.14
50. Miklos, Maya SO-2 Harvard 1:03.17
51. Jackson, Olivian SO-2 Barton County CC 1:03.37
52. Morton , Logan JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:03.44
53. Batiste, Iman SO-2 Akron 1:03.45
54. Norman, Tieara SO-2 Fresno State 1:03.51
55. Bischof, Gina SR-4 James Madison 1:03.64
56. Mukes, Mia SR-4 Oklahoma 1:03.76
57. Style, Tamara SR-4 Northwestern St. 1:03.91
58. Toney, Tessa SO-2 Southern 1:04.00
59. Andres, Sierra JR-3 UTSA 1:04.04
60. Phillips, Breanna FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:04.08
61. Moore, Janiel FR-1 South Plains 1:04.15
62. Odendahl, Gracen JR-3 Incarnate Word 1:04.83
63. Johnson, Deja JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.84
64. McWhite, Mahendra SO-2 Barton County CC 1:04.87
65. Dalton, Carly SR-4 Southern Utah 1:04.90
66. Sampson, Molly SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:04.91
67. Garza, Andy SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:05.25
68. Bickham, Kara SR-4 Tarleton State 1:05.28
69. Williams, Alana JR-3 Prairie View 1:05.29
70. Paul, Ava SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:05.34
71. Nash, Jordan JR-3 Angelo State 1:05.75
72. Jones, Devyn FR-1 Air Force 1:05.92
73. Utsey -Williams, Morgan JR-3 Texas Southern 1:06.01
74. Schneebeck, Abigail JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:06.05
75. Parker, Valerie JR-3 Dallas Baptist 1:06.10
76. Ribeiro, Jessikha FR-1 American Int'l 1:06.61
77. Gordon, Daeshon SR-4 Northwestern St. 1:22.74
400 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abdul-Rashid, Mariam JR-3 Texas 57.40
2. Hawn, Kiana SR-4 Baylor 57.60
3. Jackson, Dominique JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 59.18
4. Humphrey, Brittley SO-2 LSU 59.25
5. Aitken, Lexi JR-3 TCU 59.26
6. Newkirk, Quadaisha SR-4 Pittsburgh 59.75
7. Norton, Kami SR-4 Angelo State 1:00.47
8. Mukes, Mia SR-4 Oklahoma 1:03.76
400 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Powell, Jocselyn SR-4 Kennesaw State 57.28
2. Porter, Brenna JR-3 BYU 57.33
3. Jones, Ariel SR-4 Texas 58.13
4. Young, Milan FR-1 LSU 59.99
5. Johnson, Sharone FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:00.68
6. Spencer, Medinah SR-4 Oklahoma 1:00.98
7. Harvey, Morgan SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:01.12
8. Frank, Mackenzie SO-2 Texas Tech 1:01.65
9. Green, Kimone SR-4 Liberty 1:01.66
400 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Payne, Kymber SR-4 LSU 56.74
2. Bookman, Deonca SR-4 Prairie View 57.16
3. Chambers, Kimisha SO-2 Western Texas College 58.41
4. Warner, Lakeisha SO-2 Clemson 59.25
5. Siefring, Jaclyn SR-4 Akron 1:00.37
6. Kirkegaard, Anne Sofie FR-1 Texas 1:02.56
7. Miklos, Maya SO-2 Harvard 1:03.17
8. Phillips, Breanna FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:04.08
9. McWhite, Mahendra SO-2 Barton County CC 1:04.87
400 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Markeeta JR-3 Clemson 58.75
2. Woodward, Jurnee FR-1 LSU 59.09
3. Lawless, Lauren SR-4 Texas A&M 59.25
4. Willis, Sydni SR-4 Texas State 1:00.01
5. Hoffman, Lauren FR-1 Duke 1:00.50
6. Ismail, Laila SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:02.35
7. Gnafaki, Dimitra SO-2 Akron 1:02.95
8. Style, Tamara SR-4 Northwestern St. 1:03.91
400 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rolle, Dreshanae JR-3 UTEP 1:00.00
2. Sveard, Minna FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1:00.47
3. Cannigan, Shanice SR-4 South Dakota 1:01.68
4. Gilbert, Christy JR-3 UTSA 1:02.42
5. Thetford, Madison SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:02.89
6. Crossan, Arlene FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:03.14
7. Batiste, Iman SO-2 Akron 1:03.45
8. Ribeiro, Jessikha FR-1 American Int'l 1:06.61
9. Gordon, Daeshon SR-4 Northwestern St. 1:22.74
400 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Kirsten SR-4 Texas Tech 59.57
2. Joiner, Karina SO-2 Harvard 59.97
3. Eby, Jessica FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:01.27
4. Slattery, Caraline JR-3 Kansas 1:01.56
5. Maxwell, Aryn JR-3 Air Force 1:02.58
6. Moore, Janiel FR-1 South Plains 1:04.15
7. Bickham, Kara SR-4 Tarleton State 1:05.28
400 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wills, Felicia JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:02.21
2. Yocum, Sarah FR-1 Baylor 1:02.76
3. Morton , Logan JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:03.44
4. Norman, Tieara SO-2 Fresno State 1:03.51
5. Andres, Sierra JR-3 UTSA 1:04.04
6. Dalton, Carly SR-4 Southern Utah 1:04.90
7. Nash, Jordan JR-3 Angelo State 1:05.75
8. Parker, Valerie JR-3 Dallas Baptist 1:06.10
400 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberson, Faith FR-1 Texas Tech 1:00.36
2. Smith, Megan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:01.45
3. Brandt, Jordan FR-1 Utah State 1:01.61
4. Sanders, Kadrienne JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:02.03
5. Rodriguez, Kendall SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 1:02.88
6. Kinney, DaShavonta SR-4 Texas Southern 1:02.95
7. Bischof, Gina SR-4 James Madison 1:03.64
8. Utsey -Williams, Morgan JR-3 Texas Southern 1:06.01
9. Schneebeck, Abigail JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:06.05
400 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pyle, Madison JR-3 SMU 1:01.88
2. Jackson, Olivian SO-2 Barton County CC 1:03.37
3. Toney, Tessa SO-2 Southern 1:04.00
4. Odendahl, Gracen JR-3 Incarnate Word 1:04.83
5. Johnson, Deja JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.84
6. Garza, Andy SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:05.25
7. Williams, Alana JR-3 Prairie View 1:05.29
8. Jones, Devyn FR-1 Air Force 1:05.92
400 Hurdles Univ/Coll Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sampson, Molly SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:04.91
2. Paul, Ava SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:05.34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Spencer, Ashley   Nike 56.43 -
2. McKight, Sparkle   Trinidad Tobago 57.07 -
3. Gonzalez, Melissa   Unattached 58.02 -
4. Tarleton, Hanna JR-3 Washington 59.20 -
5. Joiner, Karina SO-2 Harvard 59.72 -
6. Lawless, Lauren SR-4 Texas A&M 1:00.64 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chia-Hernandez, Arian   Atletismo Guanajuatense 7:04.02 -
2. Gold, Hayden   Katy Tompkins 7:15.35 -
3. Bryant, Alison   Nolan Catholic 7:15.65 -
4. Frye, Ashley   Concordia High 7:17.64 -
5. Forster, Emily   Leander Rouse 7:30.92 -
6. Hopper, Megan   Katy Cinco Ranch 7:31.95 -
7. Selleck, Claire   Laguna Hills 7:33.43 -
8. Turner, Lauren   Laguna Hills 7:37.30 -
9. Green, Allison   Lewisville Marcus 7:38.04 -
10. Foytik, Ashton   Comal Canyon 7:40.60 -
11. Britt, Lisbeth   Centex Home School 7:40.93 -
12. Beard, Cassidy   Austin Westlake 7:45.99 -
13. Vicens, Camila   Kinkaid School 7:49.11 -
14. Simon, Emily   Mountain Ridge 7:51.18 -
15. Guerrero, Izzie   Dripping Springs 8:00.84 -
16. Antkowiak, Alexis   Brenham 8:08.00 -
17. Gueller, Emily   Lucas Lovejoy 8:36.21 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morris, Logan SO-2 Clemson 10:11.02 -
2. Lloyd, Meghan JR-3 Texas 10:13.35 -
3. Guidry, Abby SO-2 Texas 10:35.34 -
4. Huglen, Madeline JR-3 South Dakota 10:35.48 -
5. Hutcherson, Ashton SO-2 Texas A&M 10:38.92 -
6. Innis, Brittany JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10:50.78 -
7. Bollinger, Skyler FR-1 Texas 10:56.05 -
8. Torres, Jasmine SR-4 Texas Tech 10:56.43 -
9. McCullough, Molly JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 11:03.48 -
10. Priddy, Rebekah SR-4 Murray State 11:08.80 -
11. Bart, Jonna FR-1 South Dakota 11:10.88 -
12. Smith, Celesia   Unattached 11:40.21 -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1. LSU A Mikiah Brisco, Kortnei Johnson, Cassondra Hall, Aleia Hobbs 42.97
2. Arkansas A Janeek Brown, Kiara Parker, Jada Baylark, Morgan Burks Magee 44.32
3. Texas A&M A Amber Ivy, Diamond Spaulding, Brenessa Thompson, Julia Madubuike 44.43
4. Texas A Teahna Daniels, Serenity Douglas, Zola Golden, Rushelle Burton 44.61
5. Clemson A Sidney Marshall, Rebekah Smith, Torie Robinson, Ebony Williams 45.12
6. Baylor A Raven Grant, Kiana Horton, Juanita Mainoo, Sydney Washington 45.34
7. Duke A Sydnei Murphy, Kethlin Campbell, Domonique Panton, India Lowe 45.36
8. New Mexico JC A Trishawna Crawford, Shian Hyde, Britney Hew, Raheema Westfall 45.46
9. Oklahoma A Camri Austin, Ja'Leesa Giles, Leya Buchanan, Amanda Van Buren 45.56
10. Texas Tech A Sara Limp, Kaylor Harris, Tiffani Johnson, Daja Gordon 45.68
11. Virginia Tech A Kennedy Dennis, Courtney Blanden, Arlicia Bush, Caitlin Tate 45.75
12. South Florida A Shenica Bazile, Chelsea Francis, Destiny Fairley, Jada Massie 46.00
13. Northwestern St. A Daeshon Gordon, De'Shalyn Jones, Natashia Jackson, Deja Moore 46.16
14. West Texas A&M A Kennedy Hudson, Fatim Affessi, Nele Heinrich, Valda Kabia 46.34
15. Louisville A Angel Amadi, Brooke Raglin, Sharnae Alston, Alexis Gibbons 46.37
16. Southern A Nia Williams, Camryn Hawkins, Vashti Hannah, Terralicia Mercadel 46.38
17. Pittsburgh A Taylor Middleton, Desiree Garland, Whitney Martin, Nikki Scherer 46.46
18. SMU A Alexis Center, Chelsea Francis, Latessa Johnson, Madison Pyle 46.53
19. Washington A Ericka Budinich, Iman Brown, Imani Apostol, Olivia Ribera 46.53
20. Sam Houston St. A Jasmin Mitchell, Kenaysia Dixon, Tristyn Allen, Melicha Smith 46.57
21. North Texas A Taylor Blackshire, Aneesa Scott, Bria Williams, Breanna Eckels 46.70
22. James Madison A Meredith Willis, DeAna Forbes, Aereale Scott, Alexys Taylor 46.93
23. Butler CC A Reina Ryan, Charnice Anderson, Tashoy Blake, Kylia Smith 46.96
24. Texas State A Kaylee Krenek, Tramesha Hardy, Javlyn Cameron, DeAijha Hicks-Boyce 46.96
25. Lamar A Thai Williams, Deja Phillips, Dominique Taylor, Trashauna Hardy 47.02
26. UT-Arlington A Victoria Rimpsey, Juleen Lewis, Tatiyana Terrell, Tyriete Dixon 47.05
27. Rice A Camille Little, Michelle Fokam, Charlsea Lamb, Hannah Jackson 47.10
28. Fresno State A Nailah Harris-Murillo, Njeri Omawahleh, Morgan Lewis, Cecily Edwards 47.11
29. UTEP A Tyler Ragin, Rebecca Oshinbanjo, Imani Adams, Madison Gibson 47.22
30. UT-Rio Grande Valley A Jovanna Jones, Idatonye Cheetham-West, Valerie King Mancha, Destiny Rutherford 47.23
31. Wiley A Michaela Neils, Renae Dennie, Chriss Ann Thomas, Taishia Pryce 47.38
32. Texas Southern A Kiya Reeves, Alexis Gray, DaShavonta Kinney, Zaidra James 47.45
33. BYU A Keesha Miller, Haley Rogers, Christina Hedgepeth, Shauntezz-ma Austin 47.52
34. TCU A Chyna Ries, Briona Oliver, Hope Glenn, Kayla Heard 47.66
35. Abilene Christian A Tori Hardy, Mya Henson, Taylor Tolen, Karrington Lewis 47.72
36. Murray State A Daijah White, Norma Abdur-Rafia, Jabreuna Brimlett, Tamdra Lawrence 47.86
37. LIU Brooklyn A Ashley Blackwell, Shantae McDonald, Toni Glatz, Courtney McNeil 48.18
38. Grambling A Angel Byers, Daneisha Curry, Jeunice Maxime', Sherrell Bradford 48.25
39. TAMU-Commerce A Mackenzie Clark, Courtlyn Gant, Rhy'neisccea Paul, Joy Spann 48.49
40. Incarnate Word A Tiffani Mays, Breanna Ransom, Victoria Jackson, Erekha Sebastion 48.60
41. UL-Monroe A Germanii Murphy, Devyn Hosby, Ava Paul, La'Porcha Griggs 48.68
42. Tarleton State A Kylee Ponder, Takehra Jones, Jasmine McQuirter, Robbie Clarke 48.80
43. Trinity (Tex.) A Nkolika Nweke, Britney Sullivan, Triniti Lemmons, Elizabeth Peters 49.37
  Wayland Baptist A Telecia Briscoe, Devin Johnson, Cheyenne Hill-Johnson, Monique Rogers DQ
  Houston A Justice Henderson, Ariele Adams, Essance Sample, Brianne Bethel DQ
  Akron A Daziah Green, Stephanie Hale, Dara Perry, Ariadna Ramos Gandia DNF
  Western Texas College A Brittney Johnson, Mariya Hudson, Tiana Bowen, Kimisha Chambers DNF
  Barton County CC A Rashan Darling, Keosha Sanders, Nijah Roberson, Mahendra McWhite DNF
  Harvard A Simi Fajemisin, Gabrielle Thomas, Karina Joiner, Olivia Okoli DNF
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1. Kinkaid School A Katelyn Gamble, Emma Sykes, Allison Favaloro, Kennedy Gamble 48.32
2. Dallas Carter A Jaila Whitaker, Sha'Carri Richardson, Jayla Smith, Jakaylon Sabbath 48.98
3. Texarkana Liberty-Eylau A Danielle Thomas, Lamiah George, Daycoria Meadows, Skylier Bailey 49.02
4. Leonard A Bridget Watson, Kelcie Simmons, Claudia Ware, Natalie Simmons 49.55
5. Uplift Hampton A Kori Jones, Kyra Collins, Mystique Brown, Danyel Newsome 49.70
6. Giddings A Anaiah Mitchell, Jayla Aldridge, Paige Havel, Keshana Page 50.26
7. Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill) A Alexus Wilhite, Elizabeth O'Kere, Jhaida Wells, Chasady Johnson 50.28
8. Gilmer A Stevenson Annie, Crystal Fluellen, Dymond Clark, Aliyah Morton 50.28
9. Waco Connally A Jamya Coaster, Ny'cierra Hinton, Asia Armstead, Talayssia Sanders 50.30
10. Dallas Lincoln A Randa Slone, Sa'Moriya Walker, Kenyasia Gatlin, Keyona Price 50.32
11. Hockaday School A Rory Finn, Sophie Isom, Isbella Shadle, Justice Coutee-McCullum 50.47
12. Waco La Vega A Cyndee Ruiz, Kaela Sawyer, Eulasia Lampkin, Montierra Warren 50.79
13. Stafford A C'Dae Hines, Chaunta Thomas, Jayla Pratt, Faith Odigi 50.81
14. Diana New Diana A Lauren James, A'Najia Harris, Auniau Parks, Asia Newsome 51.03
15. Brusly A Myla Edwards, Ta'la Spates, Bran'Nicia Williams, Hannah Pedigo 51.10
16. KIPP Sunnyside A Alexis Taylor, Kiana Stevens, Breana Lott, Kiearra Washington 51.27
17. Fredericksburg A Kyndal Esensee, Molly Pluenneke, Sydney Slaughter, Anna Gold 51.28
18. St. Agnes Academy A Ezinne Anozie, Maysen Odom, Melina Davis, Cristen Harrison 51.33
19. St. Johns School A Mycah Clay, Shelby DesRoches, Mira Thakur, Ciela Stark 51.48
20. Robinson A Savannah Oliver, Jordan Anglin, Kendall Simpson, Kenly Springman 51.49
21. Benbrook School A Morgaine Wilson, Abigail Bowser, Abigail Bramlett, Danika Washington 51.49
22. Troy A Hannah Grisham, Rachel Ramirez, Emily Jarolik, Kyleigh Powell 51.51
23. Coleman A Sadie McCambridge, Abbi Allen, Brijonae Morris, Shiean Walters 51.55
24. Goliad A Audrey Blevins, Paiton Priddy, Lindsey Jacobs, Amaya Brown 51.55
25. Early A Allie Blasingame, Trinity Tomlinson, Haley Spieckerman, Jensen Hutchins 51.67
26. Blanco A Sarah Warner, Taylor Kotfas, Carly Haack, Hanna Srackangast 51.70
27. Cuero A Regan Dunn, Loren Washington, Mackenzie Blain, Ibree Coe 51.77
28. Ingleside A Hailey Woodall, Jordan Blanton, Cecilia Avelar, Mackenzie Montgomery 51.85
29. Poteet A Kylie Garcia, Autumn Diaz, Danica DelaFuente, Alina Escamilla 51.89
30. Fischer Canyon Lake A Madison Churbe, Alysha Perez, Audrey Schulze, Skylar Hurst 52.23
31. Greenhill School A Caroline Simpson, Megan Olomu, Katy Goodwin, Clarissa Smith 52.28
32. Midland Christian School A Ally Nelson, Andie Sheppard, Azyanna Sherrill, Makenzie Mondragon 52.33
33. All Saints Episcopal (FW) A Megan Smith, Sydney Hoosier, Zoe Titus, Cami Krzeminski 52.41
34. Bonham A Haleigh Solano, Aiziah Walker, Emma Bounds, Kandycee Walker 52.41
35. San Antonio Christian A Bella Valdes, Sterling Silliman, Hallie Hansman 52.86
36. Rosebud-Lott A Oriana Young, Erakah Easley, Lily Dawson, Clara Coker 53.22
37. Saint Mary's Hall A Andrea Gutierrez, Claudia Rodriguez, Claudia Espy, Mia Sabom 53.26
38. St. Andrews A Parisa Poorfard, Marisa Washington, Rachel Jiang, Mary Alex Frishman 53.37
39. FEAST A Hannah Newman, Madison Touchet, Leah Gonzales, Alexandra Lanoce 53.52
40. Crawford A Addison Weaver, Peyton Elmore, Haley Vaughn, Este Musil 53.58
41. Nolan Catholic A Regan Ruffner, Abby Geiser, Elizabeth Salas, Katherine Gilpin 53.85
42. Smithville A Brandyburg Deondria, Samira Haywood, Taaylor Beasley, Dezj'nae Hodge 54.17
43. Blum A Mattie Rosenboom, Monica Jimenez, Harley Scott, Gentrye Munden 54.19