April 13-14, 2018
|
Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium - Austin, TX
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Robinson, Bryce   USA 20.41 - 5.6
2. Smith, Terrell SR-4 Kansas State 20.60 10 5.6
3. James, Amir SR-4 Northwestern St. 20.70 8 2.5
4. London, Wil JR-3 Baylor 20.72 6 2.5
5. Montgomery, Kahmari JR-3 Houston 20.74 5 2.5
6. Burke, Mario JR-3 Houston 20.84 4 5.6
7. Larkins, Micah JR-3 Northwestern St. 20.93 3 2.7
8. Gray, Cordero   Unattached 20.93 - 2.5
9. Brown Jr., Terry JR-3 Texas 20.99 2 2.5
10. McGruder, Michael SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.08 1 2.7
11. Allen, Jaylen FR-1 Texas State 21.15 - 2.7
12. Alexander, Nicholas FR-1 Houston 21.16 - 2.8
13. Gray, Demarviae JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.19 - 2.7
14. Landburg, Jordon   Elite Performance 21.21 - 5.6
15. Brown, Washington FR-1 Texas 21.24 - 2.7
16. Seastrunk, David JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.24 - 2.8
17. Harris, Micaiah FR-1 Texas 21.26 - 5.6
18. Akosa, Carrington SR-4 Princeton 21.27 - 2.7
19. Hawkins, Tedrick SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 21.28 - 2.8
20. Haynes, Deontre JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.34 - 2.5
21. Harry, Kie'Ave SO-2 Northwestern St. 21.36 - 4.5
22. Carr, Tre'Darius FR-1 Northwestern St. 21.39 - 3.8
23. Love, Jared SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 21.39 - 4.5
24. Nicholas, Desmond SO-2 Michigan 21.43 - 2.8
24. Piper, Aaron SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 21.43 - 2.8
26. Wilson, Malik SR-4 Baylor 21.49 - 2.5
27. Taylor, Byron SR-4 UTSA 21.55 - 2.8
28. Farrell, Kyle JR-3 UTEP 21.57 - 2.8
29. Bent, Christopher SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 21.61 - 4.1
30. Porter, Demarcus SR-4 Texas State 21.64 - 2.8
31. Goodman, Karl   Unattached 21.64 - 3.8
32. Albus, Nick JR-3 Kansas State 21.66 - 2.8
33. Mitchell, D'Undre JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.70 - 2.8
34. Wiltshire, Deondre FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.73 - 2.8
35. Carpenter, Josiah FR-1 Michigan 21.75 - 4.5
36. Colbert, Jaren FR-1 UTSA 21.85 - 4.1
37. Davis, Payton FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.88 - 3.8
38. Redrick, Philip   Unattached 21.88 - 3.8
39. Martin, Jacarias JR-3 Houston 21.93 - 5.6
40. Ford, Daniel SO-2 Houston 21.95 - 4.5
41. Blackley, Jahkwan FR-1 UTSA 21.95 - 4.1
42. Rippy, Jake FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.96 - 4.1
43. Melson, Desmond SO-2 Michigan 21.98 - 3.8
44. Pyle, Tom JR-3 Kansas State 22.11 - 4.1
45. McGrath, Joe SO-2 Princeton 22.17 - 4.5
46. Campbell, Kaleb FR-1 UTSA 22.18 - 2.8
47. Fentress, Charles JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 22.21 - 3.8
48. Lucas, Isaiah SO-2 Texas 22.36 - 3.8
49. Alcazar, Alejandro SO-2 UTEP 22.46 - 4.5
50. Colangelo, John SO-2 Princeton 22.48 - 4.5
51. Bunting, Jayden FR-1 UTSA 22.48 - 4.1
52. Hayes, Lacarl   Elite Performance 22.49 - 2.7
53. Jefferson, Dejameous FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 22.50 - 4.1
54. Roberson, Medric SO-2 Texas 22.97 - 4.1
55. Hendrix-Williams, Sierra FR-1 Michigan 23.48 - 3.8
56. Smith, Justin FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 23.68 - 3.8
200 Meters Section 1
W: 5.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Robinson, Bryce   USA 20.41 -
2. Smith, Terrell SR-4 Kansas State 20.60 10
3. Burke, Mario JR-3 Houston 20.84 4
4. Landburg, Jordon   Elite Performance 21.21 -
5. Harris, Micaiah FR-1 Texas 21.26 -
6. Martin, Jacarias JR-3 Houston 21.93 -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. James, Amir SR-4 Northwestern St. 20.70 8
2. London, Wil JR-3 Baylor 20.72 6
3. Montgomery, Kahmari JR-3 Houston 20.74 5
4. Gray, Cordero   Unattached 20.93 -
5. Brown Jr., Terry JR-3 Texas 20.99 2
6. Haynes, Deontre JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.34 -
7. Wilson, Malik SR-4 Baylor 21.49 -
200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Larkins, Micah JR-3 Northwestern St. 20.93 3
2. McGruder, Michael SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.08 1
3. Allen, Jaylen FR-1 Texas State 21.15 -
4. Gray, Demarviae JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.19 -
5. Brown, Washington FR-1 Texas 21.24 -
6. Akosa, Carrington SR-4 Princeton 21.27 -
7. Hayes, Lacarl   Elite Performance 22.49 -
200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hawkins, Tedrick SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 21.28 -
2. Nicholas, Desmond SO-2 Michigan 21.43 -
3. Taylor, Byron SR-4 UTSA 21.55 -
4. Porter, Demarcus SR-4 Texas State 21.64 -
5. Albus, Nick JR-3 Kansas State 21.66 -
200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alexander, Nicholas FR-1 Houston 21.16 -
2. Seastrunk, David JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.24 -
3. Piper, Aaron SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 21.43 -
4. Farrell, Kyle JR-3 UTEP 21.57 -
5. Mitchell, D'Undre JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.70 -
6. Wiltshire, Deondre FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.73 -
7. Campbell, Kaleb FR-1 UTSA 22.18 -
200 Meters Section 6
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harry, Kie'Ave SO-2 Northwestern St. 21.36 -
2. Love, Jared SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 21.39 -
3. Carpenter, Josiah FR-1 Michigan 21.75 -
4. Ford, Daniel SO-2 Houston 21.95 -
5. McGrath, Joe SO-2 Princeton 22.17 -
6. Alcazar, Alejandro SO-2 UTEP 22.46 -
7. Colangelo, John SO-2 Princeton 22.48 -
200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carr, Tre'Darius FR-1 Northwestern St. 21.39 -
2. Goodman, Karl   Unattached 21.64 -
3. Davis, Payton FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.88 -
4. Redrick, Philip   Unattached 21.88 -
5. Melson, Desmond SO-2 Michigan 21.98 -
6. Fentress, Charles JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 22.21 -
7. Lucas, Isaiah SO-2 Texas 22.36 -
8. Hendrix-Williams, Sierra FR-1 Michigan 23.48 -
9. Smith, Justin FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 23.68 -
200 Meters Section 8
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bent, Christopher SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 21.61 -
2. Colbert, Jaren FR-1 UTSA 21.85 -
3. Blackley, Jahkwan FR-1 UTSA 21.95 -
4. Rippy, Jake FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.96 -
5. Pyle, Tom JR-3 Kansas State 22.11 -
6. Bunting, Jayden FR-1 UTSA 22.48 -
7. Jefferson, Dejameous FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 22.50 -
8. Roberson, Medric SO-2 Texas 22.97 -