February 17, 2018
|
Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Warlick, Keturah JR-3 Bluffton 8.09 10
2. Beck, Dasia JR-3 Manchester 8.16 8
3. Oladipupo, Adekite SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.18 6
4. London, Lauren JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.26 5
5. Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 8.30 4
6. Pennell, Casey SR-4 Hanover 8.34 3
7. Lamenzo, Chloe FR-1 Earlham 8.36 2
8. Sadiq, Aishat JR-3 Earlham 8.48 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warlick, Keturah JR-3 Bluffton 8.12
2. Beck, Dasia JR-3 Manchester 8.17
3. London, Lauren JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.28
4. Oladipupo, Adekite SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.18
5. Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 8.26
6. Lamenzo, Chloe FR-1 Earlham 8.34
7. Pennell, Casey SR-4 Hanover 8.44
8. Sadiq, Aishat JR-3 Earlham 8.46
9. Walker, Emily FR-1 Franklin 8.46
10. Miller, Sarah SO-2 Franklin 8.55
11. Robbins, Danielle SR-4 Defiance 8.57
12. Trimpey, Meagan FR-1 Defiance 8.65
13. Keller, Paige SR-4 Manchester 8.76
14. McCree, Raven SO-2 Earlham 8.83
15. Horn, Caroline JR-3 Hanover 8.90
16. Lutzke, Laura SR-4 Defiance 8.93
17. Herron, Bethany SR-4 Transylvania 9.16
18. Graves, Darnisha FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 9.17
19. Cardwell, Alyssa FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 9.30
20. Hassett, Chloe SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 9.64
21. Winzenread, Taylor FR-1 Hanover 9.67
22. Elizalde, Frankie SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 9.95
23. Matthews, Shanyce JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 10.57
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warlick, Keturah JR-3 Bluffton 8.12
2. Oladipupo, Adekite SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.18
3. Sadiq, Aishat JR-3 Earlham 8.46
4. Miller, Sarah SO-2 Franklin 8.55
5. Robbins, Danielle SR-4 Defiance 8.57
6. Horn, Caroline JR-3 Hanover 8.90
7. Hassett, Chloe SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 9.64
8. Winzenread, Taylor FR-1 Hanover 9.67
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. London, Lauren JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.28
2. Lamenzo, Chloe FR-1 Earlham 8.34
3. Walker, Emily FR-1 Franklin 8.46
4. McCree, Raven SO-2 Earlham 8.83
5. Herron, Bethany SR-4 Transylvania 9.16
6. Cardwell, Alyssa FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 9.30
7. Elizalde, Frankie SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 9.95
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beck, Dasia JR-3 Manchester 8.17
2. Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 8.26
3. Pennell, Casey SR-4 Hanover 8.44
4. Trimpey, Meagan FR-1 Defiance 8.65
5. Keller, Paige SR-4 Manchester 8.76
6. Lutzke, Laura SR-4 Defiance 8.93
7. Graves, Darnisha FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 9.17
8. Matthews, Shanyce JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 10.57