February 17, 2018
|
Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brumfield, Clayton SO-2 Franklin 4:25.86 10
2. Veach, Hayden SO-2 Hanover 4:28.18 8
3. Stevenot, Matthew SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:31.17 6
4. Dearing, Walt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:32.10 5
5. Hall, Ben SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:33.47 4
6. Bruner, Calen SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 4:35.00 3
7. Sullivan, Sean JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:37.82 2
8. Ammidown, Evan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:40.35 1
9. Fontanez, Lucas FR-1 Manchester 4:44.46 -
10. Gies, Daren JR-3 Defiance 4:53.10 -
11. Ramos, Israel FR-1 Earlham 4:55.51 -
12. Hill, Jacob JR-3 Bluffton 4:56.61 -
13. Nordquist, Neil FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:57.17 -
14. Young, Matthew JR-3 Hanover 4:59.75 -
15. Danis, Luke SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 5:03.56 -
16. Ehlers, Joshua FR-1 Bluffton 5:09.90 -
17. Bruner, Matthew FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5:10.25 -
18. Kimmell, Cameron SO-2 Manchester 5:10.47 -
19. Bruner, Carson SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5:11.94 -
20. Polking, Kevin SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 5:26.90 -
21. Simmons, Mark FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5:33.06 -
22. Smith, Wesley FR-1 Earlham 5:43.83 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gies, Daren JR-3 Defiance 4:53.10 -
2. Ramos, Israel FR-1 Earlham 4:55.51 -
3. Hill, Jacob JR-3 Bluffton 4:56.61 -
4. Young, Matthew JR-3 Hanover 4:59.75 -
5. Danis, Luke SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 5:03.56 -
6. Ehlers, Joshua FR-1 Bluffton 5:09.90 -
7. Bruner, Matthew FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5:10.25 -
8. Kimmell, Cameron SO-2 Manchester 5:10.47 -
9. Bruner, Carson SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5:11.94 -
10. Polking, Kevin SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 5:26.90 -
11. Simmons, Mark FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5:33.06 -
12. Smith, Wesley FR-1 Earlham 5:43.83 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brumfield, Clayton SO-2 Franklin 4:25.86 10
2. Veach, Hayden SO-2 Hanover 4:28.18 8
3. Stevenot, Matthew SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:31.17 6
4. Dearing, Walt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:32.10 5
5. Hall, Ben SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:33.47 4
6. Bruner, Calen SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 4:35.00 3
7. Sullivan, Sean JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:37.82 2
8. Ammidown, Evan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:40.35 1
9. Fontanez, Lucas FR-1 Manchester 4:44.46 -
10. Nordquist, Neil FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:57.17 -