February 9, 2018
|
U. of St. Thomas-Anderson FH - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DII Prov

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.27.Allen, Benjamin Aehl, Peter SO-2FR-1Concordia-St. PaulWis.-Stout1:53.18 23:02:03.242
2.23.Roberts, Casey Meaden, Jonathon JR-3FR-1WartburgSt. Olaf1:54.0570 2:07.9344
3.2.Kozlowski, Carl Schwoerer, Dietrich FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Stout1:56.2887 2:00.015
4.5.Hatton, Evan Roberts, Casey JR-3SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Concordia-St. Paul1:56.49 1:58.78
5.11.Morrison, JoeBrusilow, Nick  SO-2UnattachedSaint Mary's (Minn.)1:57.7676 1:59.78
6.21.Gilles, Andrew Allen, Benjamin JR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire30:01:58.1411 1:59.78
7.32.McMichael, Sam Brusilow, Nick JR-3SO-2WartburgWis.-Stout56:01:58.611 2:07.9344
8.16.Kasper, Adam Hornung, Andrew JR-3FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire1:58.78 23:02:03.1458
9.15.Palyan, Jess Gilles, Andrew JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Wartburg1:59.78 1:59.97
10.8.Arthur, Andrew Warner, Cory FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth1:59.97 36:02:11.8864
11.10.Houghton, Jake Meaden, Jonathon JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutSt. Olaf2:00.015 1:59.97
12.2.Graff, Chase Hornung, Andrew JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)26:02:01.49 1:59.97
13.34.Schwoerer, Guenter Kozlowski, Carl SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire2:01.552 3:00.031
14.11.Radtke, Kody Gilles, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire28:02:01.60 6:02:05.17
15.31.Clements, Jackson Overvig, Kellen FR-1 Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout46:02:03.0074 1:57.7676
16.13.Carl, Brian Overvig, Kellen FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Stout23:02:03.1458 54:02:07.95
17.20.Brusilow, Nick Houghton, Jake FR-1JR-3CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:03.1854 2:01.552
18.28.Herman, Zach Arthur, Andrew SO-2JR-3St. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)23:02:03.242 1:54.0570
19.13.Schwoerer, Dietrich Brusilow, Nick FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireJamestown2:03.333 28:02:01.60
20.21.Hornung, Andrew Gilles, Andrew SO-2FR-1JamestownWis.-Stout24:02:03.6100 1:56.49
21.7.Karlson, Samuel Radtke, Kody JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Stout2:04.3544 5:02:06.4683
22.15.Wouters, Sam Roberts, Casey SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutJamestown23:02:05.0632 1:56.49
23.20.Overvig, Kellen Herman, Zach JR-3FR-1HamlineCarleton6:02:05.17 55:02:09.507
24.3.Reyes Herrera, Edwin Schwoerer, Guenter SO-2FR-1MacalesterWis.-Stout2:05.515 30:01:58.1411
25.30.Roen, Ben Schwoerer, Dietrich FR-1SO-2HamlineMinnesota-Duluth5:02:06.4683 28:02:01.60
26.12.Anderson, Tyler Graff, Chase JR-3JR-3Concordia-St. PaulBethel (Minn.)28:02:06.7212 24:02:03.6100
27.25.Tomich, Tyler Aehl, Peter FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire2:07.7256 46:02:03.0074
28.31.Aehl, Peter Wouters, Sam SO-2SO-2St. OlafWis.-Stout2:07.8165 1:59.78
29.4.Bergman, Sam Allen, Benjamin FR-1JR-3St. OlafWis.-Eau Claire2:07.9344 28:02:01.60
30.6.Lorah, Matt Lorah, Matt FR-1JR-3HamlineSt. Olaf54:02:07.95 1:59.97
31.32.Warner, Cory Overvig, Kellen SO-2FR-1Concordia-St. PaulSt. Thomas (Minn.)45:02:09.04 46:02:03.0074
32.4.Meaden, Jonathon Herman, Zach FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Olaf55:02:09.507 1:53.18
33.8.Carlsen, Michael Wouters, Sam SO-2JR-3CarletonSt. Olaf36:02:11.8864 54:02:07.95
34.12.Jones, Alex Meaden, Jonathon FR-1FR-1JamestownConcordia-St. Paul3:00.031 46:02:03.0074
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.31.Allen, Benjamin Roberts, Casey SO-2JR-3Concordia-St. PaulWartburg23:01:53.184 12:01:58.61
2.8.Roberts, Casey Warner, Cory JR-3SO-2WartburgUnattached1:54.0571:56.2833
3.7.Kozlowski, Carl Roberts, Casey FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Wartburg1:56.283324:01:57.7607
4.2.Hatton, Evan Warner, Cory JR-3JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Unattached1:56.49727:01:58.788
5.31.Morrison, JoeRoberts, Casey  JR-3UnattachedWis.-Stout24:01:57.760727:01:58.788
6.4.Gilles, Andrew Kozlowski, Carl JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutWartburg39:01:58.141:54.057
7.8.McMichael, Sam Warner, Cory JR-3JR-3WartburgWartburg12:01:58.6124:01:57.7607
8.3.Kasper, Adam Morrison, JoeJR-3FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls27:01:58.78827:01:58.788
31.8.Warner, Cory McMichael, Sam SO-2JR-3Concordia-St. PaulWis.-River Falls2:09.0427:01:58.788
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.9.Palyan, Jess Arthur, Andrew JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth33:01:59.781:59.97
10.21.Arthur, Andrew Hornung, Andrew FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:59.972:03.614
11.16.Houghton, Jake Wouters, Sam JR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutJamestown2:00.017050:02:04.359
14.22.Radtke, Kody Schwoerer, Dietrich SO-2FR-1Wis.-StoutSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:01.605:02:03.149
16.16.Carl, Brian Arthur, Andrew FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Jamestown5:02:03.1492:03.333
19.14.Schwoerer, Dietrich Palyan, Jess FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire2:03.33350:02:04.359
20.9.Hornung, Andrew Radtke, Kody SO-2JR-3JamestownWis.-Stout2:03.6142:00.0170
21.16.Karlson, Samuel Wouters, Sam JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Stout50:02:04.3591:59.97
22.19.Wouters, Sam Hornung, Andrew SO-2FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout2:05.0650:02:04.359
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
12.17.13.Graff, Chase Overvig, Kellen Schwoerer, Guenter JR-3JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Eau ClaireHamline57:02:01.4922:07.72462:01.554
13.27.23.Schwoerer, Guenter Tomich, Tyler Schwoerer, Guenter SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Eau Claire2:01.5542:01.5544:02:03.18
15.15.23.Clements, Jackson Schwoerer, Guenter Brusilow, Nick FR-1JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)14:02:03.0032:07.72464:02:03.18
17.27.23.Brusilow, Nick Overvig, Kellen Brusilow, Nick FR-1JR-3JR-3CarletonWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire4:02:03.182:05.17522:07.7246
23.12.17.Overvig, Kellen Brusilow, Nick Clements, Jackson JR-3JR-3FR-1HamlineWis.-Eau ClaireCarleton2:05.17522:05.17524:02:03.18
27.13.13.Tomich, Tyler Tomich, Tyler Brusilow, Nick FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire2:07.724657:02:01.4924:02:03.18
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
29.34.18.18.Bergman, Sam Lorah, Matt Herman, Zach Carlsen, Michael FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JamestownSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Olaf2:07.9551:02:06.72052:03.242:03.24
34.28.24.30.Reyes Herrera, Edwin Roen, Ben Reyes Herrera, Edwin Reyes Herrera, Edwin SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1St. OlafConcordia-St. PaulMacalesterSt. Olaf51:02:06.72052:07.8162:05.51452:06.4614
34.30.25.34.Herman, Zach Meaden, Jonathon Roen, Ben Herman, Zach FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. OlafConcordia-St. PaulHamlineSt. Olaf2:07.952:07.8162:06.46142:07.816
29.24.26.18.Bergman, Sam Lorah, Matt Anderson, Tyler Reyes Herrera, Edwin FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1HamlineSt. OlafConcordia-St. PaulSt. Olaf2:07.952:03.2451:02:06.720551:02:06.7205
18.25.28.32.Herman, Zach Jones, Alex Aehl, Peter Aehl, Peter JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JamestownMacalesterSt. OlafJamestown3:00.03051:02:06.72052:07.81642:02:07.93
26.18.29.33.Roen, Ben Meaden, Jonathon Bergman, Sam Lorah, Matt FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. OlafCarletonSt. OlafHamline2:07.8162:07.81642:02:07.933:00.030
33.26.30.33.Jones, Alex Roen, Ben Lorah, Matt Herman, Zach FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia-St. PaulCarletonHamlineSt. Olaf2:06.46142:06.46142:07.952:03.24
25.33.32.18.Roen, Ben Bergman, Sam Meaden, Jonathon Bergman, Sam FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia-St. PaulSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)Carleton2:06.46142:05.51452:09.5002:07.95
25.26.33.24.Bergman, Sam Jones, Alex Carlsen, Michael Carlsen, Michael SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)MacalesterCarletonHamline2:03.242:11.88062:11.88062:07.95
18.18.34.28.Carlsen, Michael Bergman, Sam Jones, Alex Bergman, Sam FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafJamestownSaint Mary's (Minn.)2:05.51453:00.0303:00.0302:11.8806