February 10, 2018
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Green, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.78m 48' 6" 10
  • 14.57m
  • 14.78m
  • 14.52m
  • 14.34m
  • 14.32m
  • 14.61m
2. Newburn, Luther SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.64m 48' 0.5" 8
  • 14.03m
  • 14.31m
  • 13.98m
  • 14.64m
  • 14.50m
  • PASS
3. Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.03m 46' 0.5" 6
  • 13.75m
  • 13.92m
  • 14.03m
  • 13.47m
  • 13.47m
  • 13.97m
4. Teunas, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.98m 45' 10.5" 5
  • 13.43m
  • 13.82m
  • 13.95m
  • 13.98m
  • PASS
  • PASS
5. Stephens, Tanner SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.93m 45' 8.5" 4
  • 13.90m
  • FOUL
  • 12.64m
  • 11.94m
  • FOUL
  • 13.93m
6. Onejeme, Ezugo SR-4 Washington U. 13.77m 45' 2.25" 3
  • 13.58m
  • 13.24m
  • FOUL
  • 12.98m
  • 13.50m
  • 13.77m
7. Anderson, DJ FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.58m 44' 6.75" 2
  • 13.24m
  • 13.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.46m
8. Jones, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.32m 43' 8.5" 1
  • FOUL
  • 13.32m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Gumila , Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
  • 12.77m
  • 13.19m
  • 12.90m
  • FOUL
  • 12.59m
  • 12.41m
10. Benson, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.13m 43' 1" -
  • 12.54m
  • FOUL
  • 13.13m
11. Skaaland, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.03m 42' 9" -
  • 13.03m
  • 12.76m
  • 12.70m
12. McKenzie, Collis SO-2 Washington U. 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
  • 12.96m
  • 13.01m
  • 12.77m
13. Viverette, Ochae SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.95m 42' 6" -
  • 12.88m
  • 12.95m
  • 12.18m
14. Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.94m 42' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.94m
15. Badertscher, Cade FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.52m 41' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.43m
  • 12.52m
16. Yu, Eric SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.51m 41' 0.5" -
  • 12.51m
  • 11.36m
  • 11.63m
17. Trumble, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
  • 12.30m
  • 12.26m
  • 11.97m
18. Fletcher, Samuel SO-2 St. Norbert 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
  • 12.20m
  • FOUL
  • 12.10m
19. Patel, Kashish SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.17m 39' 11.25" -
  • 12.17m
  • 12.01m
  • 11.83m
20. Heschke, Travis JR-3 St. Norbert 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.56m
  Holzemer, Keane   Exhibition 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
  • 12.36m
  • 12.34m
  • 12.53m
  Patel, Dev JR-3 U. of Chicago FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Neuenschwander, Eric SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Lomnick, Demetri FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Skaaland, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.03m 42' 9" -
2. McKenzie, Collis SO-2 Washington U. 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
3. Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.94m 42' 5.5" -
4. Badertscher, Cade FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.52m 41' 1" -
5. Yu, Eric SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.51m 41' 0.5" -
6. Trumble, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
7. Fletcher, Samuel SO-2 St. Norbert 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
8. Patel, Kashish SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.17m 39' 11.25" -
9. Heschke, Travis JR-3 St. Norbert 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
10. Holzemer, Keane   Exhibition 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
  Patel, Dev JR-3 U. of Chicago FOUL   -
  Neuenschwander, Eric SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL   -
Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Green, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.78m 48' 6" 10
2. Newburn, Luther SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.64m 48' 0.5" 8
3. Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.03m 46' 0.5" 6
4. Teunas, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.98m 45' 10.5" 5
5. Stephens, Tanner SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.93m 45' 8.5" 4
6. Onejeme, Ezugo SR-4 Washington U. 13.77m 45' 2.25" 3
7. Anderson, DJ FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.58m 44' 6.75" 2
8. Jones, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.32m 43' 8.5" 1
9. Gumila , Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
10. Benson, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.13m 43' 1" -
11. Viverette, Ochae SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.95m 42' 6" -
  Lomnick, Demetri FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL   -