February 16, 2018
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII PSAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 10:24.15
2. Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 10:39.93
3. Hilfrank, Elizabeth SR-4 Gettysburg 10:42.41
4. Jones, Keri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:51.17
5. Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 10:51.45
6. Codd, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 11:10.44
7. Montgomery, Katie SR-4 Dickinson 11:10.63
8. Latourette, Breanna SR-4 Marywood 11:21.83
9. Lufrano, Amelia FR-1 Dickinson 11:21.97
10. Kurek, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11:26.07
11. Lausch, Mackenzie JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11:39.20
12. Dobensky, Catherine SO-2 Gettysburg 11:43.07
13. Echard, Abigail FR-1 Juniata 11:44.35
14. Nelson, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:46.32
15. Ranck, Tory FR-1 Millersville 11:55.17
16. Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:55.69
17. Davenport, Elise FR-1 Messiah 11:55.96
18. Herwig, Rebecca SO-2 Juniata 12:03.75
19. Ginez, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 12:04.78
20. Fitzgerald, Mallorey SO-2 Dickinson 12:05.46
21. Itterly, Justine SO-2 Elizabethtown 12:11.98
22. Kliment, Kinsey FR-1 Elizabethtown 12:12.34
23. Aukamp, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 12:19.27
24. Juarez, Stephanie SO-2 Marywood 12:20.77
25. Panas, April FR-1 Bloomsburg 12:30.61
26. Parker, Alyra SR-4 Gettysburg 12:33.49
27. Cunningham, Alyssa FR-1 Messiah 12:44.38
28. Casey, Mary SR-4 Gettysburg 12:45.64
29. Bland, Emily FR-1 Millersville 12:50.93
30. Pascewicz, Gemma FR-1 Millersville 13:13.90
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lufrano, Amelia FR-1 Dickinson 11:21.97
2. Dobensky, Catherine SO-2 Gettysburg 11:43.07
3. Echard, Abigail FR-1 Juniata 11:44.35
4. Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:55.69
5. Davenport, Elise FR-1 Messiah 11:55.96
6. Herwig, Rebecca SO-2 Juniata 12:03.75
7. Ginez, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 12:04.78
8. Itterly, Justine SO-2 Elizabethtown 12:11.98
9. Kliment, Kinsey FR-1 Elizabethtown 12:12.34
10. Juarez, Stephanie SO-2 Marywood 12:20.77
11. Panas, April FR-1 Bloomsburg 12:30.61
12. Parker, Alyra SR-4 Gettysburg 12:33.49
13. Cunningham, Alyssa FR-1 Messiah 12:44.38
14. Casey, Mary SR-4 Gettysburg 12:45.64
15. Bland, Emily FR-1 Millersville 12:50.93
16. Pascewicz, Gemma FR-1 Millersville 13:13.90
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 10:24.15
2. Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 10:39.93
3. Hilfrank, Elizabeth SR-4 Gettysburg 10:42.41
4. Jones, Keri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:51.17
5. Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 10:51.45
6. Codd, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 11:10.44
7. Montgomery, Katie SR-4 Dickinson 11:10.63
8. Latourette, Breanna SR-4 Marywood 11:21.83
9. Kurek, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11:26.07
10. Lausch, Mackenzie JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11:39.20
11. Nelson, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:46.32
12. Ranck, Tory FR-1 Millersville 11:55.17
13. Fitzgerald, Mallorey SO-2 Dickinson 12:05.46
14. Aukamp, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 12:19.27