February 16, 2018
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII PSAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Scullin, Nicholas Weisensee, Robert SR-4FR-1Lebanon ValleyBloomsburg1:54.6388 2:04.672
2.7.Jarratt, Hunter Scullin, Nicholas FR-1SO-2BloomsburgGettysburg37:01:58.3663 2:04.672
3.31.Dougherty, Billy LaPointe, Joseph SR-4FR-1DickinsonMarywood1:58.573 21:02:19.759
4.22.Scheib, Alex Cauley, Nick SO-2SO-2MessiahMarywood2:00.21 6:02:06.53
5.8.Robinson, Matthew Lutz, KevinJR-3FR-1GettysburgGettysburg48:02:02.07 2:07.418
6.21.Dworzak, Michael Barrett, Tyler JR-3SO-2Lebanon ValleySusquehanna2:03.054 48:02:02.07
7.10.Santis, Garrett Scheib, Alex SO-2JR-3Lebanon ValleyDeSales2:03.8044 2:04.9938
8.20.LaPointe, Joseph Lutz, KevinSO-2JR-3CatholicGettysburg2:04.672 18:02:08.88
9.13.Waiwada, Kaleb Mercoli, Anthony JR-3JR-3SusquehannaLock Haven University CLUB2:04.9938 21:02:11.697
10.25.Jones, Alexander Scullin, Nicholas SO-2SR-4JuniataBloomsburg22:02:05.504 46:02:14.9240
11.6.Fisher, Ciaran Ludlow, Patrick JR-3SO-2SusquehannaGettysburg37:02:05.9034 37:02:05.9034
12.3.McCormick, Christopher Scullin, Nicholas FR-1SR-4BloomsburgSusquehanna2:06.139 9:02:16.40
13. Barrett, Tyler Klopcic, JT SO-2SO-2AlverniaJuniata2:06.212 2:06.212
14.13.Sheldon, Samuel Klopcic, JT SO-2FR-1GettysburgSusquehanna6:02:06.53 2:06.212
15.23.Ludlow, Patrick LaPointe, Joseph JR-3SO-2DeSalesBloomsburg2:06.536 2:27.077
16.3.Bolinsky, Leonard Confair, HunterFR-1JR-3SusquehannaGettysburg6:02:06.7133 37:01:58.3663
17.21.Wadena, Lakota Waiwada, Kaleb FR-1SO-2BloomsburgMarywood0:02:06.8056 22:02:05.504
18.19.Confair, HunterWaiwada, Kaleb  SO-2Lock Haven University CLUBJuniata16:02:06.828 1:54.6388
19.32.Crosby, Owen Scotti, Christian FR-1SR-4GettysburgSusquehanna2:07.418 1:58.573
20.1.Cauley, Nick Dworzak, Michael SO-2 DeSalesLebanon Valley41:02:07.494 2:08.945
21.3.Mercoli, Anthony Cauley, Nick JR-3SR-4StevensonGettysburg26:02:07.704 2:04.9938
22.6.O'Donovan, Desmond Scullin, Nicholas SO-2JR-3JuniataAlvernia18:02:08.88 22:02:05.504
23.20.Gonoude, Kyle Dworzak, Michael JR-3JR-3DeSalesJuniata2:08.945 2:09.7156
24.10.Weisensee, Robert O'Donovan, Desmond SR-4SR-4GettysburgStevenson2:09.7156 37:01:58.3663
25.33.Beard, Matt Bolinsky, Leonard SO-2 DeSalesLock Haven University CLUB2:10.38 46:02:14.9240
26.9.McKinney, Ian Glodek, Steven FR-1JR-3CatholicLebanon Valley21:02:11.697 2:26.1074
27.12.Klopcic, JT Simpson, Lucas JR-3SO-2StevensonJuniata26:02:12.8018 2:27.61
28.34.Lutz, KevinDworzak, Michael  SO-2Lock Haven University CLUBDeSales46:02:14.9240 2:26.1074
29. Hackenberg, Tim Barrett, Tyler SR-4SO-2MarywoodJuniata9:02:16.40 22:02:05.504
30.6.Simpson, Lucas Beard, Matt JR-3SO-2JuniataAlvernia21:02:19.759 2:26.1074
31.8.Scotti, Christian Lutz, KevinFR-1JR-3MarywoodLebanon Valley13:02:24.34 0:02:06.8056
32. Strausser, Benjamin Robinson, Matthew JR-3SO-2AlverniaBloomsburg2:26.1074 26:02:12.8018
33.33.Cullen, FrankLutz, Kevin SR-4Stevenson Comm CollegeBloomsburg2:27.077 2:26.1074
34.17.Glodek, Steven Beard, Matt SO-2FR-1JuniataStevenson2:27.61 46:02:14.9240
 13.Wilson, James Gonoude, Kyle SR-4SR-4BloomsburgDeSalesDNF 2:04.9938
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
31.7.7.32.Santis, Garrett Strausser, Benjamin Santis, Garrett Simpson, Lucas JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Lebanon ValleyMarywoodLebanon ValleyMarywood2:08.88652:26.102:03.80917:02:19.7511
18.22.18.32.Weisensee, Robert Santis, Garrett Confair, HunterO'Donovan, Desmond SR-4FR-1 SO-2JuniataMarywoodLock Haven University CLUBLebanon Valley2:08.88652:27.612:06.82982:26.10
18.29.22.24.Glodek, Steven Hackenberg, Tim O'Donovan, Desmond Hackenberg, Tim JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2MarywoodLock Haven University CLUBJuniataMarywood2:09.7102:03.80912:08.88652:26.10
32.7.24.31.Glodek, Steven Strausser, Benjamin Weisensee, Robert Confair, HunterSO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2GettysburgGettysburgGettysburgJuniata2:27.617:02:19.75112:09.7102:27.61
34.34.29.22.O'Donovan, Desmond Glodek, Steven Hackenberg, Tim Scotti, Christian  SO-2SR-4SO-2MarywoodAlverniaMarywoodJuniata2:06.829833:02:16.40833:02:16.40833:02:16.408
18.22.30.30.Santis, Garrett Confair, HunterSimpson, Lucas Santis, Garrett  JR-3JR-3SO-2JuniataMarywoodJuniataGettysburg2:27.612:08.88657:02:19.75112:26.10
31.7.31.30.Simpson, Lucas Santis, Garrett Scotti, Christian Confair, HunterSO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Lebanon ValleyLebanon ValleyMarywoodLock Haven University CLUB2:03.80917:02:19.751117:02:24.3417:02:24.34
24.22.32.7.Weisensee, Robert Hackenberg, Tim Strausser, Benjamin O'Donovan, Desmond SO-2 JR-3SO-2GettysburgAlverniaAlverniaJuniata33:02:16.4082:09.7102:26.102:09.710
29.34.34.29.Strausser, Benjamin Simpson, Lucas Glodek, Steven Weisensee, Robert FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JuniataMarywoodJuniataLebanon Valley17:02:24.342:08.88652:27.612:08.8865
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19.26.14.26.Beard, Matt McKinney, Ian Sheldon, Samuel Klopcic, JT SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2GettysburgLock Haven University CLUBGettysburgStevenson12:02:12.80642:07.4135:02:06.53012:02:12.8064
21.21.19.28.Klopcic, JT Crosby, Owen Crosby, Owen McKinney, Ian FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3GettysburgGettysburgGettysburgStevenson Comm College15:02:27.072:07.412:07.412:07.41
21.33.21.14.Crosby, Owen Klopcic, JT Mercoli, Anthony Sheldon, Samuel   JR-3 DeSalesStevenson Comm CollegeStevensonStevenson2:10.382:10.3837:02:07.706718:02:11.691
21.19.25.26.Sheldon, Samuel Beard, Matt Beard, Matt Beard, Matt SO-2FR-1SO-2 Stevenson Comm CollegeGettysburgDeSalesGettysburg37:02:07.706712:02:12.80642:10.3839:02:14.9246
27.27.26.27.McKinney, Ian Klopcic, JT McKinney, Ian McKinney, Ian JR-3 FR-1JR-3Stevenson Comm CollegeGettysburgCatholicStevenson18:02:11.69118:02:11.69118:02:11.69135:02:06.530
25.26.27.21.Lutz, KevinBeard, Matt Klopcic, JT Cullen, FrankJR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3GettysburgCatholicStevensonGettysburg2:10.3837:02:07.706712:02:12.806415:02:27.07
14.14.28.14.Sheldon, Samuel Klopcic, JT Lutz, KevinBeard, Matt  FR-1 FR-1GettysburgStevensonLock Haven University CLUBStevenson Comm College12:02:12.806412:02:12.806439:02:14.924615:02:27.07
14.14.33.26.Cullen, FrankBeard, Matt Cullen, FrankMcKinney, Ian SO-2JR-3 JR-3Lock Haven University CLUBStevenson Comm CollegeStevenson Comm CollegeStevenson2:07.412:10.3815:02:27.0735:02:06.530
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.12.12.20.9.16.LaPointe, Joseph Waiwada, Kaleb Wadena, Lakota Cauley, Nick LaPointe, Joseph Waiwada, Kaleb SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2CatholicCatholicDeSalesBloomsburgAlverniaAlvernia32:02:04.6732:02:04.672:07.49922:07.499221:02:06.13362:06.8020
9.12.8.23.13.9.Waiwada, Kaleb Cauley, Nick LaPointe, Joseph Barrett, Tyler Bolinsky, Leonard Bolinsky, Leonard JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SusquehannaBloomsburgBloomsburgJuniataBloomsburgDeSales59:02:04.994432:02:04.672:07.49922:06.7182:06.21358:02:08.945
10.13.13.17.12.17.Jones, Alexander Cauley, Nick McCormick, Christopher Jones, Alexander LaPointe, Joseph LaPointe, Joseph SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JuniataDeSalesDeSalesJuniataBloomsburgDeSales50:02:05.5021:02:06.133659:02:04.99442:06.80202:06.7182:06.8020
12.8.13.9.16.9.McCormick, Christopher LaPointe, Joseph Waiwada, Kaleb Waiwada, Kaleb Cauley, Nick McCormick, Christopher FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3BloomsburgBloomsburgDeSalesDeSalesDeSalesJuniata21:02:06.133632:02:04.672:07.49922:06.71850:02:05.5032:02:04.67
13.23.17.12.16.23.Barrett, Tyler Waiwada, Kaleb Gonoude, Kyle Gonoude, Kyle Wadena, Lakota Cauley, Nick SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2AlverniaAlverniaBloomsburgSusquehannaAlverniaJuniata2:06.2132:07.499258:02:08.94532:02:04.6758:02:08.94550:02:05.50
16.10.12.9.13.23.Bolinsky, Leonard Wadena, Lakota Waiwada, Kaleb Barrett, Tyler Barrett, Tyler Bolinsky, Leonard FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SusquehannaDeSalesJuniataSusquehannaDeSalesDeSales2:06.7182:06.21332:02:04.6721:02:06.133632:02:04.6758:02:08.945
17.23.17.20.20.17.Wadena, Lakota Cauley, Nick Cauley, Nick Waiwada, Kaleb Wadena, Lakota Gonoude, Kyle FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3BloomsburgSusquehannaDeSalesDeSalesDeSalesBloomsburg2:06.802059:02:04.994458:02:08.94550:02:05.5050:02:05.5050:02:05.50
20.20.13.8.12.10.Cauley, Nick Gonoude, Kyle McCormick, Christopher McCormick, Christopher Jones, Alexander McCormick, Christopher SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3DeSalesDeSalesCatholicDeSalesAlverniaAlvernia2:07.499258:02:08.94550:02:05.5059:02:04.99442:06.802058:02:08.945
23.13.23.12.10.17.Gonoude, Kyle Wadena, Lakota Jones, Alexander McCormick, Christopher Bolinsky, Leonard Barrett, Tyler JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3DeSalesBloomsburgCatholicSusquehannaJuniataBloomsburg58:02:08.9452:06.2132:06.80202:06.71832:02:04.672:06.8020
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.11.3.Scullin, Nicholas Wilson, James Dougherty, Billy Dworzak, Michael SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Lebanon ValleyBloomsburgSusquehannaBloomsburg1:54.631 2:06.532:06.532:06.53
2.1. 5.Jarratt, Hunter Wilson, James Jarratt, Hunter Ludlow, Patrick FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3BloomsburgGettysburgDeSalesLebanon Valley1:58.36 1:54.631 21:02:03.055721:02:03.0557
3.2. 1.Dougherty, Billy Dworzak, Michael Scullin, Nicholas Scheib, Alex SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1DickinsonLebanon ValleyMessiahMessiah1:58.5781:54.631 2:00.21291:54.631
4.2.1.15.Scheib, Alex Scullin, Nicholas Dworzak, Michael Dworzak, Michael SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3MessiahBloomsburgLebanon ValleyBloomsburg2:00.2129DNF21:02:03.05571:58.578
5.4.1.3.Robinson, Matthew Dworzak, Michael Scheib, Alex Ludlow, Patrick JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4GettysburgSusquehannaLebanon ValleyLebanon Valley5:02:02.07371:58.36 2:06.53DNF
6.4.1.3.Dworzak, Michael Dworzak, Michael Scheib, Alex Robinson, Matthew JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3Lebanon ValleyBloomsburgSusquehannaDeSales21:02:03.05571:58.36 1:54.631 1:58.36
11.4. 11.Fisher, Ciaran Dworzak, Michael Dworzak, Michael Dougherty, Billy JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SusquehannaGettysburgBloomsburgSusquehanna52:02:05.9051:58.36 2:06.535:02:02.0737
15.4. 15.Ludlow, Patrick Jarratt, Hunter Wilson, James Fisher, Ciaran JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2DeSalesMessiahBloomsburgDickinson2:06.531:54.631 5:02:02.07372:06.53
 2.5.3.Wilson, James Robinson, Matthew Ludlow, Patrick Scullin, Nicholas SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4BloomsburgDickinsonBloomsburgLebanon ValleyDNFDNF1:58.36 52:02:05.905