February 23-24, 2018
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.4.7.Owens, Kiyah Daley, Collese Daley, Collese SO-2JR-3SO-2AlbanyAlbanyBinghamton4854.7876 558.3919 4854.7876 10 062 062
2.3.5.Korsah, Brittany Daramola, Funmi Owens, Kiyah FR-1JR-3FR-1BinghamtonAlbanyStony Brook55.21 0556.589 7757.00 1837 062 1837
3.1.1.Jinks, Asia Wallace, Amani Owens, Kiyah FR-1JR-3SO-2AlbanyUMBCBinghamton055.9605 7757.00 055.9605 062 10 168
4.6.1.Stead, Amanda Korsah, Brittany Owens, Kiyah FR-1FR-1FR-1Stony BrookAlbanyAlbany2156.245 0456.778 55.21 549 20 20
5.2.2.Daramola, Funmi Korsah, Brittany Jinks, Asia SR-4FR-1FR-1UMBCUMBCStony Brook0556.589 558.3919 558.3919 544 549 10
6.7.7.Wallace, Amani Stead, Amanda Galvagno, Cristina JR-3SR-4FR-1UMBCUMBCUMBC0456.778 4854.7876 55.21 5139 20 549
7.1.7.Galvagno, Cristina Wallace, Amani Korsah, Brittany SO-2SR-4FR-1UMass LowellUMBCAlbany7757.00 55.21 0456.778 20 168 10
8.6.8.Daley, Collese Jinks, Asia Owens, Kiyah FR-1FR-1SO-2UMBCAlbanyAlbany558.3919 055.9605 2156.245 168 20 10
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
3.8.Jinks, Asia Daley, Collese FR-1FR-1AlbanyUMBC55.96 56.24 3636
4.4.Stead, Amanda Jinks, Asia FR-1FR-1Stony BrookAlbany56.24 55.96 51447
5.8.Daramola, Funmi Jinks, Asia SR-4FR-1UMBCAlbany56.58 56.24 44729172
8.4.Daley, Collese Jinks, Asia FR-1FR-1UMBCUMBC4558.39155.96 29172447
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.6.2.2.6.1.Owens, Kiyah Wallace, Amani Galvagno, Cristina Korsah, Brittany Owens, Kiyah Galvagno, Cristina SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2AlbanyAlbanyBinghamtonUMBCAlbanyUMass Lowell154.7868 57.003 55.2116 57.003 55.2116 55.2116 1095340108953408
2.2.1.6.7.6.Korsah, Brittany Galvagno, Cristina Korsah, Brittany Galvagno, Cristina Wallace, Amani Galvagno, Cristina FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2BinghamtonUMBCUMBCUMBCUMBCUMBC55.2116 56.772 56.772 56.772 56.772 57.003 8953401081032
6.2.6.6.1.6.Wallace, Amani Korsah, Brittany Galvagno, Cristina Galvagno, Cristina Galvagno, Cristina Wallace, Amani JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3UMBCUMBCBinghamtonBinghamtonUMass LowellUMass Lowell56.772 57.003 55.2116 55.2116 56.772 57.003 9534095340895340953408
7.7.6.2.7.6.Galvagno, Cristina Korsah, Brittany Owens, Kiyah Galvagno, Cristina Owens, Kiyah Galvagno, Cristina SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1UMass LowellUMBCUMBCUMass LowellBinghamtonAlbany57.003 55.2116 55.2116 55.2116 56.772 55.2116 32109534010953408

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Owens, Kiyah Galvagno, Cristina SO-2FR-1AlbanyStony Brook355.614 857.93
2.16.Korsah, Brittany Redwood, Elisabeth FR-1SO-2BinghamtonHartford55.936 758.99
3.15.Wallace, Amani Pottinger, Janelle JR-3SO-2UMBCStony Brook56.79 758.99
4.21.Galvagno, Cristina Daley, Collese SO-2JR-3UMass LowellStony Brook57.0485 21:01:00.27
5.20.Stead, Amanda Redwood, Elisabeth FR-1SR-4Stony BrookUMBC57.900 355.614
6.18.Jinks, Asia Blackman, Moriah FR-1FR-1AlbanyUMBC57.01 58.198
7.16.Daramola, Funmi Daley, Collese SR-4FR-1UMBCStony Brook57.6063 859.77
8.14.Daley, Collese Nugent, Julia FR-1SO-2UMBCVermont857.93 57.6063
9.2.Artruc, Tessa Pottinger, Janelle SR-4SO-2New HampshireUMBC58.198 57.6063
10.4.Chimezie, Mary Daramola, Funmi SO-2SR-4Stony BrookUMBC6358.19 859.77
11.3.Torchia, Brittany Korsah, Brittany SO-2JR-3MaineUMBC58.7039 59:01:00.75
12.2.Redwood, Elisabeth Owens, Kiyah SO-2JR-3MaineBinghamton58.88 859.77
13.18.Sharp, Aliya Sutherland, Nallah JR-3SR-4UMBCUMBC758.99 6358.19
14.1.Christiansen, Catherine Emanuel, Deneka FR-1SR-4MaineMaine859.77 58.88
15.5.Sutherland, Nallah Redwood, Elisabeth FR-1FR-1Stony BrookHartford1:00.155 6358.19
16.12.Dunning, Courtney Emanuel, Deneka JR-3SO-2HartfordMaine1:00.167 1:00.167
17.14.Nugent, Julia Dunning, Courtney SO-2JR-3VermontVermont21:01:00.27 46:01:00.9475
18.19.Shand, Latoya Korsah, Brittany SO-2SO-2BinghamtonMaine37:01:00.3580 857.93
19.6.Emanuel, Deneka Jinks, Asia FR-1JR-3Stony BrookStony Brook59:01:00.75 58.88
20.18.Pottinger, Janelle Owens, Kiyah FR-1FR-1Stony BrookUMBC46:01:00.9475 DNF
21.11.Blackman, Moriah Nugent, Julia SR-4SO-2Stony BrookUMBC1:01.92 58.88
 11.Lopez, Liza Torchia, Brittany SO-2SO-2AlbanyUMBCDNF 55.936
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.1.1.10.1.Chimezie, Mary Owens, Kiyah Chimezie, Mary Christiansen, Catherine Owens, Kiyah FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4AlbanyAlbanyStony BrookMaineMaine355.614 355.614 359.7788359.7788355.614
1.7.7.19.19.Emanuel, Deneka Daramola, Funmi Owens, Kiyah Emanuel, Deneka Christiansen, Catherine SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2AlbanyUMBCStony BrookUMBCStony Brook355.614 4057.609529:01:00.7596355.614 355.614
7.10.10.14.10.Emanuel, Deneka Chimezie, Mary Christiansen, Catherine Chimezie, Mary Owens, Kiyah SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1UMBCStony BrookStony BrookUMBCAlbany355.614 58.194057.6095355.614 4057.6095
1.14.19.19.1.Christiansen, Catherine Christiansen, Catherine Emanuel, Deneka Owens, Kiyah Chimezie, Mary SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1UMBCMaineStony BrookUMBCAlbany359.7788359.77884057.6095355.614 359.7788
10.19.19.19.1.Christiansen, Catherine Emanuel, Deneka Daramola, Funmi Emanuel, Deneka Emanuel, Deneka SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2UMBCStony BrookUMBCStony BrookUMBC58.1929:01:00.759629:01:00.75964057.609529:01:00.7596
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 4.12.4.  Redwood, Elisabeth Galvagno, Cristina Redwood, Elisabeth Lopez, Liza Dunning, Courtney Lopez, Liza JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2UMass LowellUMass LowellHartfordAlbanyMaineHartford7857.044 7857.044 40:01:00.1697857.044 DNF758.886
12.12.16.4.12. Redwood, Elisabeth Redwood, Elisabeth Lopez, Liza Dunning, Courtney Redwood, Elisabeth Galvagno, Cristina JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3HartfordMaineAlbanyUMass LowellUMass LowellAlbanyDNF758.886DNF7857.044 40:01:00.16940:01:00.169
16.16.  16.16.Galvagno, Cristina Dunning, Courtney Lopez, Liza Galvagno, Cristina Galvagno, Cristina Galvagno, Cristina JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2UMass LowellHartfordUMass LowellAlbanyAlbanyHartfordDNF40:01:00.16940:01:00.169DNF40:01:00.1697857.044
12. 16.4.4. Lopez, Liza Lopez, Liza Lopez, Liza Lopez, Liza Lopez, Liza Dunning, Courtney SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2MaineAlbanyAlbanyMaineAlbanyUMass Lowell7857.044 DNFDNF7857.044 40:01:00.1697857.044
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.18.18.Stead, Amanda Nugent, Julia Nugent, Julia FR-1SO-2SO-2Stony BrookNew HampshireStony Brook257.90191:00.35181:00.272
9.5.5.Artruc, Tessa Nugent, Julia Shand, Latoya SR-4SR-4SO-2New HampshireVermontNew Hampshire8758.1953 257.90191:00.272
17.17.5.Nugent, Julia Nugent, Julia Shand, Latoya SO-2SR-4SR-4VermontStony BrookStony Brook1:00.2721:00.2728758.1953
18.17.17.Shand, Latoya Shand, Latoya Shand, Latoya SO-2SO-2SR-4BinghamtonBinghamtonVermont1:00.35181:00.2721:00.272
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
21.2.8.20.Torchia, Brittany Korsah, Brittany Torchia, Brittany Pottinger, Janelle FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MaineBinghamtonStony BrookBinghamton6055.93 6055.93 1:00.946055.93
20.8.21.20.Korsah, Brittany Daley, Collese Korsah, Brittany Daley, Collese FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BinghamtonUMBCStony BrookStony Brook2457.932457.931:00.941:00.94
2.11.21.11.Blackman, Moriah Torchia, Brittany Korsah, Brittany Korsah, Brittany FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1MaineMaineStony BrookMaine3:01:01.92558.70 2457.932457.93
2.20.11.20.Pottinger, Janelle Pottinger, Janelle Korsah, Brittany Pottinger, Janelle FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2UMBCStony BrookBinghamtonStony Brook58.70 1:00.942457.9358.70
21.21.20.2.Daley, Collese Blackman, Moriah Pottinger, Janelle Korsah, Brittany SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1UMBCStony BrookBinghamtonBinghamton3:01:01.9253:01:01.9251:00.9458.70
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.13.Wallace, Amani Sutherland, Nallah JR-3FR-1UMBCUMBC7756.79 45:01:00.15
6.13.Jinks, Asia Sutherland, Nallah FR-1JR-3AlbanyAlbany57.012045:01:00.15
13.15.Sharp, Aliya Sutherland, Nallah JR-3FR-1UMBCUMBC4758.997756.79
15.3.Sutherland, Nallah Jinks, Asia FR-1FR-1Stony BrookAlbany45:01:00.1557.0120