02/24 - February 25, 2018
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Emrich, Zachery SR-4 Brown 1:02.85 10
2. Haensel, Max SR-4 Brown 1:03.07 8
3. Wiseman, Jeff SR-4 Penn 1:03.58 6
4. Agyare-May, Rodney FR-1 Harvard 1:03.70 4
5. Ingalls, Joshua SR-4 Princeton 1:03.86 2
6. Thrush, Ryan FR-1 Harvard 1:04.13 1
7. Plass, Jonnie FR-1 Cornell 1:06.34 -
  Smith, Michael SR-4 Cornell DQ -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wiseman, Jeff SR-4 Penn 1:03.58 6
2. Ingalls, Joshua SR-4 Princeton 1:03.86 2
3. Thrush, Ryan FR-1 Harvard 1:04.13 1
4. Plass, Jonnie FR-1 Cornell 1:06.34 -
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Emrich, Zachery SR-4 Brown 1:02.85 10
2. Haensel, Max SR-4 Brown 1:03.07 8
3. Agyare-May, Rodney FR-1 Harvard 1:03.70 4
  Smith, Michael SR-4 Cornell DQ -

Men's 500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Emrich, Zachery SR-4 Brown 1:03.29
2. Smith, Michael SR-4 Cornell 1:04.11
3. Wiseman, Jeff SR-4 Penn 1:04.80
4. Ingalls, Joshua SR-4 Princeton 1:04.49
5. Agyare-May, Rodney FR-1 Harvard 1:04.97
6. Thrush, Ryan FR-1 Harvard 1:05.70
7. Haensel, Max SR-4 Brown 1:04.80
8. Plass, Jonnie FR-1 Cornell 1:05.16
9. Lawrence , Solomon FR-1 Cornell 1:05.21
10. Smith, James SR-4 Cornell 1:05.29
11. Bransford, Cole JR-3 Princeton 1:05.41
12. Clarke, Ross SR-4 Cornell 1:05.63
13. Thurston, Michael SO-2 Dartmouth 1:06.12
14. Montefalcone, Gabriele SO-2 Princeton 1:07.06
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Emrich, Zachery SR-4 Brown 1:03.29
2. Thrush, Ryan FR-1 Harvard 1:05.70
3. Thurston, Michael SO-2 Dartmouth 1:06.12
4. Montefalcone, Gabriele SO-2 Princeton 1:07.06
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wiseman, Jeff SR-4 Penn 1:04.80
2. Agyare-May, Rodney FR-1 Harvard 1:04.97
3. Lawrence , Solomon FR-1 Cornell 1:05.21
4. Smith, James SR-4 Cornell 1:05.29
5. Clarke, Ross SR-4 Cornell 1:05.63
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Michael SR-4 Cornell 1:04.11
2. Ingalls, Joshua SR-4 Princeton 1:04.49
3. Haensel, Max SR-4 Brown 1:04.80
4. Plass, Jonnie FR-1 Cornell 1:05.16
5. Bransford, Cole JR-3 Princeton 1:05.41