February 24, 2018
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abraham, Tyra SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7.66
2. Turner, Sara FR-1 George Fox 7.80
3. Larsen, Lis JR-3 George Fox 8.13

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abraham, Tyra SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7.68
2. Taube, Kennedy FR-1 George Fox 7.77
3. Turner, Sara FR-1 George Fox 7.80
4. Medallada, Kameha SO-2 Whitworth 7.93
5. Ries, Marie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8.08
6. Larsen, Lis JR-3 George Fox 8.14
7. Wright, Annie JR-3 George Fox 8.16
8. Conger, Andraya SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 8.31
9. Sears, Hailey JR-3 Western Oregon 8.42
10. Swilley, Alissa SO-2 George Fox 8.44
11. Wilson, Darian FR-1 Western Oregon 8.46
12. Rowland, Erin JR-3 George Fox 8.61
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taube, Kennedy FR-1 George Fox 7.77
2. Ries, Marie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8.08
3. Larsen, Lis JR-3 George Fox 8.14
4. Wright, Annie JR-3 George Fox 8.16
5. Conger, Andraya SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 8.31
6. Wilson, Darian FR-1 Western Oregon 8.46
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abraham, Tyra SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7.68
2. Turner, Sara FR-1 George Fox 7.80
3. Medallada, Kameha SO-2 Whitworth 7.93
4. Sears, Hailey JR-3 Western Oregon 8.42
5. Swilley, Alissa SO-2 George Fox 8.44
6. Rowland, Erin JR-3 George Fox 8.61

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taube, Kennedy FR-1 George Fox 25.45
2. Abraham, Tyra SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25.67
3. Medallada, Kameha SO-2 Whitworth 26.10
4. Ries, Marie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 26.62
5. Martinez, Sarah SR-4 Whitworth 26.96
6. Madden, Sara JR-3 Western Oregon 27.45
7. Yonkman, Michaela FR-1 Western Oregon 27.70
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taube, Kennedy FR-1 George Fox 25.45
2. Abraham, Tyra SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25.67
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Medallada, Kameha SO-2 Whitworth 26.10
2. Ries, Marie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 26.62
3. Martinez, Sarah SR-4 Whitworth 26.96
4. Madden, Sara JR-3 Western Oregon 27.45
5. Yonkman, Michaela FR-1 Western Oregon 27.70

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Sarah JR-3 George Fox 55.48
2. Anderson, Ali SR-4 Central Washington 55.85
3. Weems , Erykah SO-2 Central Washington 56.51
4. Woods, Olivia JR-3 Western Oregon 57.77
5. Martinez, Sarah SR-4 Whitworth 57.99
6. Eke, Chisom SO-2 Washington 59.59
7. Calavan, Macadia SO-2 George Fox 1:01.59
8. James, Katie FR-1 George Fox 1:02.01
9. Rasubala, Kiana SO-2 George Fox 1:02.57
  Knight, Akeilia JR-3 Alaska Anchorage DNF
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Sarah JR-3 George Fox 55.48
2. Anderson, Ali SR-4 Central Washington 55.85
3. Weems , Erykah SO-2 Central Washington 56.51
4. Martinez, Sarah SR-4 Whitworth 57.99
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woods, Olivia JR-3 Western Oregon 57.77
2. Eke, Chisom SO-2 Washington 59.59
3. Calavan, Macadia SO-2 George Fox 1:01.59
  Knight, Akeilia JR-3 Alaska Anchorage DNF
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. James, Katie FR-1 George Fox 1:02.01
2. Rasubala, Kiana SO-2 George Fox 1:02.57

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Van De Grift, Suzie SR-4 Western Oregon 2:12.41
2. Cvancara, Ruth FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:12.58
3. Rose, Megan SR-4 Western Oregon 2:12.81
4. Bradlina, Emery SO-2 Puget Sound 2:14.36
5. Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 2:15.16
6. Solomon, Shayla FR-1 Western Oregon 2:22.80
7. Zimmerdahl, Kendra SO-2 Western Oregon 2:35.70

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schroeder, Erica FR-1 Washington 4:55.14
2. Perez, Tamara SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:55.96
3. Maurmann, Nicole SR-4 Western Oregon 4:58.94
4. Nock, Paige JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:59.85
5. Marshall, Kiera FR-1 Washington 5:03.54
6. Slack, Katherine FR-1 Washington 5:07.38
7. Gibbs, Rachel SO-2 George Fox 5:24.75

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rufener, Kennedy JR-3 Western Oregon 9:46.27
2. McKillop, Bryn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:49.43
3. Calvert, Hannah   Oiselle 10:26.55
4. Ribeiro, Chelsea   Unattached 10:26.92
5. Moore, Kayla JR-3 George Fox 10:37.60
6. McKinney, Cassie SO-2 Western Oregon 11:16.90

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meyer, Renick FR-1 Seattle Pacific 8.75
2. Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9.11
3. Kendrick, Ariya SO-2 Saint Martin's 9.23
4. Jones-Toutant, Elinor SO-2 Washington 9.39

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meyer, Renick FR-1 Seattle Pacific 8.81
2. Kendrick, Ariya SO-2 Saint Martin's 9.14
3. Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9.15
4. Jones-Toutant, Elinor SO-2 Washington 9.25
5. Bland, Emily JR-3 Central Washington 9.37
6. Wright, Annie JR-3 George Fox 9.40
7. Swilley, Alissa SO-2 George Fox 9.76
8. Budinich, Ericka SR-4 Washington 9.84
9. Yonkman, Michaela FR-1 Western Oregon 9.90
10. Madden, Sara JR-3 Western Oregon 9.93
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meyer, Renick FR-1 Seattle Pacific 8.81
2. Jones-Toutant, Elinor SO-2 Washington 9.25
3. Wright, Annie JR-3 George Fox 9.40
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bland, Emily JR-3 Central Washington 9.37
2. Swilley, Alissa SO-2 George Fox 9.76
3. Madden, Sara JR-3 Western Oregon 9.93
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kendrick, Ariya SO-2 Saint Martin's 9.14
2. Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9.15
3. Budinich, Ericka SR-4 Washington 9.84
4. Yonkman, Michaela FR-1 Western Oregon 9.90

Women's Distance Medley Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Seattle Pacific Kate Lilly, Lani Taylor, Chynna Phan, Mary Charleson 11:39.11
2. Puget Sound Rachael Metzler, Alison Wise, Terra Wildon, Sam Schaffer 12:56.71

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Lehnert, Geneva JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
2. Ortega, HarLee JR-3 Central Washington 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
3. Wilson, Lauren FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
4. Schroeder, Victoria SO-2 George Fox 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Jones-Toutant, Elinor SO-2 Washington NH  
  • 1.56
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Martinez, Lauren JR-3 California 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.07
    XO
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.24
    PPP
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
2. Malaspina, Erika FR-1 Stanford 4.07m 13' 4.25"
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    PPP
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.87
    O
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.07
    XXO
  • 4.17
    XXX
3. Dayton, Annika SO-2 Washington 3.97m 13' 0.25"
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.87
    XXO
  • 3.97
    XXO
  • 4.07
    XXX
4. McNulty, Jackie SO-2 Stanford 3.87m 12' 8.25"
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.77
    XXO
  • 3.87
    XO
  • 3.97
    XXX
5. Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3.77m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.87
    XXX
5. Irvine, Halle SO-2 Central Washington 3.77m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    PPP
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.87
    XXX
7. Barton, Makenna FR-1 Washington 3.77m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    XXO
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.87
    XXX
8. Cohen, Monica SO-2 Washington 3.67m 12' 0.5"
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.77
    XXX
9. Summersett, Nicole SO-2 Stanford 3.67m 12' 0.5"
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.77
    XXX
10. Ho, Candace JR-3 Washington 3.67m 12' 0.5"
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    XXO
  • 3.77
    XXX
11. Markow, Ginger FR-1 Washington 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    XXX
11. Wagenveld, Sara SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    XXX
13. Dodson, Hannah FR-1 Western Washington 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 3.52
    XXO
  • 3.67
    XXX
  Franzen, Tori SR-4 Washington NH  
  • 3.97
    XXX
  Ely, Allyson FR-1 Washington NH  
  • 3.52
    XXX
  Roberts, Rachael JR-3 Western Washington NH  
  • 3.52
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Thompson, Alyssa SR-4 Arizona 5.97m 19' 7"
  • FOUL
  • 5.86m
  • 5.90m
  • 5.75m
  • 5.97m
  • 5.96m
2. McMullin, Jasmine SR-4 Western Washington 5.44m 17' 10.25"
  • 5.44m
  • 5.29m
  • 5.29m
  • 5.21m
  • 5.21m
  • 5.12m
3. Buhler, Dakota SR-4 George Fox 5.27m 17' 3.5"
  • 5.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.17m
  • 5.11m
  • FOUL
4. Fraser, Ashleigh SR-4 Saint Martin's 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.16m
  • 5.21m
  • 5.11m
  • 4.75m
  • FOUL
  • 5.10m
5. Wilson, Darian FR-1 Western Oregon 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 5.03m
  • 4.74m
  • 4.70m
  • 4.93m
  • 4.87m
  • 4.81m
6. Budinich, Ericka SR-4 Washington 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 4.99m
  • 5.00m
  • 4.89m
  • 4.74m
  • 4.99m
  • 4.84m
7. Larsen, Lis JR-3 George Fox 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.61m
  • 4.72m
  • 4.87m
  • 4.46m
  • 4.47m
  • 4.72m

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Buhler, Dakota SR-4 George Fox 11.91m 39' 1"
  • FOUL
  • 11.27m
  • 11.30m
  • 11.43m
  • 11.53m
  • 11.91m
2. Ortega, HarLee JR-3 Central Washington 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • 11.77m
  • 11.79m
  • 11.89m
  • 11.81m
  • 11.43m
  • FOUL
3. Booker, Cyinna SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.40m 37' 5"
  • 11.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.40m
  • FOUL
  • 10.90m
4. Brase, Kayla SR-4 Whitworth 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  • 11.10m
  • 11.27m
  • 11.37m
  • 10.87m
  • 11.28m
  • 11.11m
  Rowland, Erin JR-3 George Fox FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Ausman, Melissa SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15.17m 49' 9.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.43m
  • 14.53m
  • 14.90m
  • 15.17m
2. MacDonald, Christina SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 14.71m 48' 3.25"
  • 14.58m
  • 14.71m
  • 14.10m
  • FOUL
  • 14.37m
  • FOUL
3. Linenko, Katrina JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 14.29m 46' 10.75"
  • 14.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Willing, Tasha SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 13.70m 44' 11.5"
  • 13.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.42m
5. Du, Karen JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 13.18m 43' 3"
  • 13.18m
  • 12.07m
  • FOUL
  • 12.25m
  • 12.36m
  • 12.29m
6. Bassett, Emily SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.15m 39' 10.5"
  • 10.98m
  • 11.89m
  • 11.22m
  • FOUL
  • 11.13m
  • 12.15m

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Allman, Valarie SR-4 Stanford 20.53m 67' 4.25"
  • 20.05m
  • 20.53m
  • 20.26m
  • FOUL
  • 19.99m
  • 19.88m
2. MacDonald, Christina SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 19.52m 64' 0.5"
  • 19.52m
  • 18.75m
  • 18.74m
  • 18.90m
  • 18.12m
  • 17.73m
3. Chasteler, Jacky SR-4 Azusa Pacific 18.03m 59' 2"
  • 17.67m
  • 17.77m
  • 17.94m
  • 17.78m
  • FOUL
  • 18.03m
4. Ausman, Melissa SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 17.01m 55' 9.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.06m
  • 16.91m
  • 17.01m
5. Gronbach, Mariah SO-2 Western Oregon 16.72m 54' 10.25"
  • 15.83m
  • 15.66m
  • 15.30m
  • 15.02m
  • 16.72m
  • FOUL
6. Bassett, Emily SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.68m 54' 8.75"
  • 16.68m
  • 16.08m
  • 16.16m
  • 16.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL