April 14, 2018
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brewer, Tori SR-4 Rider 2:16.24 10
2. Forte, Ashley SR-4 Princeton 2:17.08 8
3. Handsaker, Jessica SR-4 Georgian Court 2:18.19 -
4. Hammel, Melana SR-4 Princeton 2:18.46 6
5. Davies, Ahmetra SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:20.86 5
6. Glossinger, Allison JR-3 Princeton 2:21.73 4
7. Renuart, Melinda SR-4 Princeton 2:23.53 3
8. Boucher, Paris FR-1 Rider 2:23.63 2
9. Hagen, Brooke FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:23.72 1
10. Podles, Claire FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:25.23 -
11. Greenfield, Mackenzie FR-1 Rider 2:26.36 -
12. Higgins, Monica SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:26.77 -
13. Pampin, Michaela FR-1 Rider 2:27.11 -
14. Thompson, Shannon FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:27.27 -
15. Watts, Julia FR-1 Georgian Court 2:29.06 -
16. Kimbrell, Abagaile FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:29.47 -
17. Ginley, Darby SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:29.63 -
18. Voight, Morgan SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:31.45 -
19. Cutrone, Victoria SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:31.81 -
20. Dee, Francesca SR-4 Georgian Court 2:32.51 -
21. Barker, Molly SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:33.48 -
22. Torpey, Aida SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:33.78 -
23. Gostovich, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.29 -
24. Patten, Morgan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.46 -
25. Gagliardi, Ariana SR-4 Rider 2:34.80 -
26. DeSousa, Joanna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:35.94 -
27. McGann, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.18 -
28. Pignatelli, Samantha JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:37.67 -
29. Gallo, Hannah JR-3 Rider 2:37.95 -
30. Cobelli, Kayla FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:38.54 -
31. Del Rio, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:40.26 -
32. Sloezen, Victoria SO-2 Rider 2:41.19 -
33. Lubaszka, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:41.88 -
34. Downes, Briann SR-4 Rider 2:43.20 -
35. Brower, Cornelia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:43.51 -
36. DelVecchio, Sydney FR-1 Rider 2:46.48 -
37. Hebert, Kaitlyn JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:50.54 -
38. Donahue, Julia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:55.88 -
39. Carter, Grace SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:08.83 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brewer, Tori SR-4 Rider 2:16.24 10
2. Forte, Ashley SR-4 Princeton 2:17.08 8
3. Handsaker, Jessica SR-4 Georgian Court 2:18.19 -
4. Hammel, Melana SR-4 Princeton 2:18.46 6
5. Davies, Ahmetra SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:20.86 5
6. Glossinger, Allison JR-3 Princeton 2:21.73 4
7. Boucher, Paris FR-1 Rider 2:23.63 2
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Renuart, Melinda SR-4 Princeton 2:23.53 3
2. Hagen, Brooke FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:23.72 1
3. Podles, Claire FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:25.23 -
4. Greenfield, Mackenzie FR-1 Rider 2:26.36 -
5. Pampin, Michaela FR-1 Rider 2:27.11 -
6. Ginley, Darby SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:29.63 -
7. Voight, Morgan SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:31.45 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Higgins, Monica SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:26.77 -
2. Thompson, Shannon FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:27.27 -
3. Dee, Francesca SR-4 Georgian Court 2:32.51 -
4. Barker, Molly SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:33.48 -
5. DeSousa, Joanna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:35.94 -
6. Lubaszka, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:41.88 -
7. Hebert, Kaitlyn JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:50.54 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Watts, Julia FR-1 Georgian Court 2:29.06 -
2. Kimbrell, Abagaile FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:29.47 -
3. Torpey, Aida SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:33.78 -
4. Gostovich, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.29 -
5. Patten, Morgan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.46 -
6. Gagliardi, Ariana SR-4 Rider 2:34.80 -
7. Pignatelli, Samantha JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:37.67 -
8. Del Rio, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:40.26 -
9. Brower, Cornelia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:43.51 -
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cutrone, Victoria SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:31.81 -
2. McGann, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.18 -
3. Gallo, Hannah JR-3 Rider 2:37.95 -
4. Cobelli, Kayla FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:38.54 -
5. Sloezen, Victoria SO-2 Rider 2:41.19 -
6. Downes, Briann SR-4 Rider 2:43.20 -
7. DelVecchio, Sydney FR-1 Rider 2:46.48 -
8. Donahue, Julia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:55.88 -
9. Carter, Grace SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:08.83 -