May 11-12, 2018
|
Dartmouth - Hanover, NH
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC DII Prov NESCAC ECAC DIII
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 10.74 10
2. Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.74 8
3. Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.75 6
4. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 10.88 5
5. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 10.89 4
6. Davis, Benjamin SR-4 Maine 10.95 3
7. Parke, Orrin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.00 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.67 2.1
2. Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.82 0.9
3. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 10.87 1.1
4. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 10.88 1.2
5. Davis, Benjamin SR-4 Maine 10.84 2.1
6. Nelson, Mozai SR-4 Maine 10.92 2.1
7. Parke, Orrin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 10.92 0.9
8. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 10.93 1.1
9. Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 10.94 1.2
9. Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.94 0.9
11. Ibrahim, Yakabu SR-4 So. Conn. St. 10.95 0.9
12. Ojukwu, John FR-1 Worcester State 11.01 1.2
13. Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 11.02 1.1
14. Tomcho, Alex JR-3 Trinity 11.03 2.1
15. Miller, Thomas JR-3 Tufts 11.04 1.1
16. Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis 11.10 1.1
17. Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 11.11 1.2
18. Jamison, Royale JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.12 1.2
19. Bobowicz, Christian FR-1 Northeastern 11.12 2.1
20. Roderick, Anthony SO-2 Northeastern 11.13 1.2
21. Parker, Brandon FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.14 0.9
22. Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 11.16 1.2
23. Williams, Connor JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.17 2.1
24. Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 11.24 2.1
25. Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 11.24 1.1
26. Thomas, Nicholas FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.26 1.1
27. Thomas, Keelan SO-2 Assumption 11.29 0.9
28. Pierson, Elijah FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.32 0.9
29. Shute, Sayin JR-3 Babson 11.39 1.2
30. Sappleton, Brian SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.40 0.9
31. Clark, Peter SR-4 Tufts 11.46 1.1
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 10.88
2. Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 10.94
3. Ojukwu, John FR-1 Worcester State 11.01
4. Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 11.11
5. Jamison, Royale JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.12
6. Roderick, Anthony SO-2 Northeastern 11.13
7. Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 11.16
8. Shute, Sayin JR-3 Babson 11.39
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.82
2. Parke, Orrin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 10.92
3. Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.94
4. Ibrahim, Yakabu SR-4 So. Conn. St. 10.95
5. Parker, Brandon FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.14
6. Thomas, Keelan SO-2 Assumption 11.29
7. Pierson, Elijah FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.32
8. Sappleton, Brian SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.40
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.67
2. Davis, Benjamin SR-4 Maine 10.84
3. Nelson, Mozai SR-4 Maine 10.92
4. Tomcho, Alex JR-3 Trinity 11.03
5. Bobowicz, Christian FR-1 Northeastern 11.12
6. Williams, Connor JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.17
7. Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 11.24
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 10.87
2. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 10.93
3. Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 11.02
4. Miller, Thomas JR-3 Tufts 11.04
5. Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis 11.10
6. Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 11.24
7. Thomas, Nicholas FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.26
8. Clark, Peter SR-4 Tufts 11.46
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.41 10
2. Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 21.65 8
3. Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 21.76 6
4. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 21.80 5
5. Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.83 4
6. Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 22.07 3
7. O'Flaherty, Cole FR-1 Williams 22.10 2
8. Connolly, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 22.28 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.51 0.4
2. Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 21.62 1.8
3. Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 21.70 1.6
4. Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.78 1.7
5. Connolly, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 21.85 0.4
6. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 21.85 0.4
7. Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 21.96 1.7
8. O'Flaherty, Cole FR-1 Williams 22.04 1.6
9. Bobowicz, Christian FR-1 Northeastern 22.07 1.6
10. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 22.11 1.8
11. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 22.13 1.8
12. Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.13 1.6
13. Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 22.16 1.8
14. Gaudreau, Joseph FR-1 Springfield 22.17 0.4
15. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 22.18 1.7
16. Powell, Stefan SO-2 UMass Boston 22.19 1.7
17. Winiarz, Adam JR-3 Bryant 22.23 1.7
18. Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 22.25 1.6
19. Harris, Antoine JR-3 WPI 22.25 1.8
20. Davis, Benjamin SR-4 Maine 22.34 0.4
21. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 22.34 1.6
22. Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 22.43 1.8
23. Cuthbert, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.45 1.7
24. Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 22.45 0.4
25. Pierson, Elijah FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.47 1.8
26. Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 22.50 1.7
27. Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 22.74 0.4
28. Bock, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 22.80 1.8
  Williams, Connor JR-3 UMass Amherst FS 1.6
  Nelson, Mozai SR-4 Maine DNF 1.7
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 21.70
2. O'Flaherty, Cole FR-1 Williams 22.04
3. Bobowicz, Christian FR-1 Northeastern 22.07
4. Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.13
5. Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 22.25
6. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 22.34
  Williams, Connor JR-3 UMass Amherst FS
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 21.62
2. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 22.11
3. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 22.13
4. Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 22.16
5. Harris, Antoine JR-3 WPI 22.25
6. Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 22.43
7. Pierson, Elijah FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.47
8. Bock, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 22.80
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.51
2. Connolly, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 21.85
3. Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 21.85
4. Gaudreau, Joseph FR-1 Springfield 22.17
5. Davis, Benjamin SR-4 Maine 22.34
6. Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 22.45
7. Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 22.74
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.78
2. Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 21.96
3. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 22.18
4. Powell, Stefan SO-2 UMass Boston 22.19
5. Winiarz, Adam JR-3 Bryant 22.23
6. Cuthbert, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.45
7. Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 22.50
  Nelson, Mozai SR-4 Maine DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.46 10
2. Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 48.03 8
3. Cariati, Amos SR-4 Dartmouth 48.15 6
4. Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 48.38 5
5. Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 48.46 4
6. Pirtle, Everett FR-1 Assumption 48.47 3
7. Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 48.88 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.59
2. Miller, Chad JR-3 American Int'l 48.13
3. Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 48.56
4. Cariati, Amos SR-4 Dartmouth 48.74
5. Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 48.41
6. Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 48.74
7. Pirtle, Everett FR-1 Assumption 48.74
8. Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 49.02
9. Zepf, Tim FR-1 Dartmouth 49.04
10. Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 49.15
11. Kelly, Justin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.27
12. Rosario, Eric SO-2 Merrimack 49.28
13. Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 49.43
14. Cusack, David FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.77
15. Plante, Zachary SR-4 Dartmouth 49.99
16. Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SR-4 WPI 50.09
17. Strickland, Nik FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.14
18. Penny, Raeford SR-4 Coast Guard 50.22
19. Pawlina, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 50.26
20. Boudreau, Kevin JR-3 Northeastern 50.39
21. Collins, Trinity SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.66
22. Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 50.69
23. Jewett, Chris JR-3 Northeastern 50.73
24. Binette, Alec JR-3 Bryant 50.96
25. Hook, Joseph SO-2 New Hampshire 51.02
26. Johnson, Garrett SR-4 Maine 51.07
27. Doyle, Tom JR-3 Tufts 51.59
28. Feola, Ben JR-3 Trinity 51.64
29. Moritz, Robert SO-2 Bentley 51.73
30. Antione , Kevin FR-1 New Haven 52.24
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Chad JR-3 American Int'l 48.13
2. Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 48.41
3. Zepf, Tim FR-1 Dartmouth 49.04
4. Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SR-4 WPI 50.09
5. Jewett, Chris JR-3 Northeastern 50.73
6. Doyle, Tom JR-3 Tufts 51.59
7. Antione , Kevin FR-1 New Haven 52.24
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.59
2. Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 48.74
3. Rosario, Eric SO-2 Merrimack 49.28
4. Plante, Zachary SR-4 Dartmouth 49.99
5. Strickland, Nik FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.14
6. Johnson, Garrett SR-4 Maine 51.07
7. Feola, Ben JR-3 Trinity 51.64
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cariati, Amos SR-4 Dartmouth 48.74
2. Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 49.02
3. Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 49.43
4. Cusack, David FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.77
5. Penny, Raeford SR-4 Coast Guard 50.22
6. Collins, Trinity SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.66
7. Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 50.69
8. Binette, Alec JR-3 Bryant 50.96
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 48.56
2. Pirtle, Everett FR-1 Assumption 48.74
3. Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 49.15
4. Kelly, Justin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.27
5. Pawlina, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 50.26
6. Boudreau, Kevin JR-3 Northeastern 50.39
7. Hook, Joseph SO-2 New Hampshire 51.02
8. Moritz, Robert SO-2 Bentley 51.73
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arlabosse, Hugo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:50.00 10
2. Papoulis, George SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:50.03 8
3. Minors, Dage SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:50.07 6
4. Colley, Ackeen FR-1 American Int'l 1:50.51 5
5. Gendron, Brian JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:51.63 4
6. Donahue, Conor SR-4 Bowdoin 1:51.89 3
7. LaFleche, Kevin SO-2 Williams 1:52.01 2
8. Serrao, Kevin SR-4 Middlebury 1:52.24 1
9. Hoyle, Zachariah FR-1 Southern Maine 1:52.39 -
10. Fenton, Nick FR-1 American Int'l 1:52.46 -
11. Vercollone, Stephen JR-3 Stonehill 1:52.48 -
12. Skarin, Nick SR-4 Bentley 1:52.76 -
13. Higgins, Josh SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:52.88 -
14. Taxter, Lucas JR-3 Stonehill 1:53.12 -
15. Dobe, Aaron SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.40 -
16. Adams, Matthew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.54 -
17. Wells, Russell SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:53.59 -
18. Watanabe, Hiroto JR-3 Tufts 1:53.67 -
19. D'Anieri, Matt SO-2 Tufts 1:53.70 -
20. Feffer, Nick FR-1 Dartmouth 1:53.71 -
21. Flynn, Robert SR-4 Bates 1:53.88 -
22. Reddy, Michael FR-1 New Haven 1:54.36 -
23. Decker, John SR-4 Babson 1:54.49 -
24. Shuster, Seth SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:54.55 -
25. Gallagher, Jackson SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:55.48 -
26. Poggi, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 1:55.74 -
27. Skinner, Ralph SO-2 Amherst 1:58.17 -
28. Kalantzakos, Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 1:59.74 -
29. DePalma, Tom SR-4 Tufts 2:00.23 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dobe, Aaron SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.40 -
2. D'Anieri, Matt SO-2 Tufts 1:53.70 -
3. Shuster, Seth SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:54.55 -
4. Poggi, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 1:55.74 -
5. Skinner, Ralph SO-2 Amherst 1:58.17 -
6. Kalantzakos, Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 1:59.74 -
7. DePalma, Tom SR-4 Tufts 2:00.23 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fenton, Nick FR-1 American Int'l 1:52.46 -
2. Higgins, Josh SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:52.88 -
3. Adams, Matthew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.54 -
4. Wells, Russell SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:53.59 -
5. Feffer, Nick FR-1 Dartmouth 1:53.71 -
6. Flynn, Robert SR-4 Bates 1:53.88 -
7. Reddy, Michael FR-1 New Haven 1:54.36 -
8. Gallagher, Jackson SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:55.48 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arlabosse, Hugo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:50.00 10
2. Donahue, Conor SR-4 Bowdoin 1:51.89 3
3. Serrao, Kevin SR-4 Middlebury 1:52.24 1
4. Hoyle, Zachariah FR-1 Southern Maine 1:52.39 -
5. Skarin, Nick SR-4 Bentley 1:52.76 -
6. Taxter, Lucas JR-3 Stonehill 1:53.12 -
7. Watanabe, Hiroto JR-3 Tufts 1:53.67 -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Papoulis, George SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:50.03 8
2. Minors, Dage SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:50.07 6
3. Colley, Ackeen FR-1 American Int'l 1:50.51 5
4. Gendron, Brian JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:51.63 4
5. LaFleche, Kevin SO-2 Williams 1:52.01 2
6. Vercollone, Stephen JR-3 Stonehill 1:52.48 -
7. Decker, John SR-4 Babson 1:54.49 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gregory, Patrick JR-3 Dartmouth 3:46.74 10
2. Ulrich, William JR-3 New Hampshire 3:47.36 8
3. Irish, Miles JR-3 Dartmouth 3:50.33 6
4. Maloy, Harrison SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:52.08 5
5. Hill, Nathan SO-2 Middlebury 3:52.30 4
6. Colaizzi, Tristan SO-2 Williams 3:52.87 3
7. Kiely, Jack SR-4 Bates 3:52.98 2
8. Pompilj, Marco SO-2 Dartmouth 3:53.28 1
9. Perlman, Jon JR-3 Middlebury 3:53.66 -
10. Swenson, Christian JR-3 Tufts 3:53.84 -
11. Raposo, Colin JR-3 Tufts 3:54.00 -
12. Patterson, Terrell FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:54.50 -
13. Dynan, Matthew JR-3 Babson 3:54.73 -
14. Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 3:54.87 -
15. Perusina, Dan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:54.92 -
16. Dowd, Riley JR-3 Stonehill 3:55.01 -
17. Shafer, Will SR-4 Dartmouth 3:55.06 -
18. Benner, John SO-2 Vermont 3:55.15 -
19. Demeule, Alex JR-3 Stonehill 3:55.60 -
20. Wilkes, James FR-1 New Hampshire 3:55.71 -
21. Karam, Alexander SR-4 New Hampshire 3:56.04 -
22. Lucci, Aaron SR-4 Vermont 3:56.20 -
23. Hearon, Benjamin SO-2 Williams 3:57.16 -
24. Hastings, Jake SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:57.31 -
25. Hoerner, Brett JR-3 New Hampshire 3:59.50 -
26. Cugini, Steven JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:00.14 -
27. Hassett, John FR-1 Maine 4:02.51 -
28. Massey, Billy FR-1 Amherst 4:08.84 -
  Raymond, Henry SO-2 Dartmouth DNF -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Swenson, Christian JR-3 Tufts 3:53.84 -
2. Dynan, Matthew JR-3 Babson 3:54.73 -
3. Perusina, Dan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:54.92 -
4. Demeule, Alex JR-3 Stonehill 3:55.60 -
5. Wilkes, James FR-1 New Hampshire 3:55.71 -
6. Hearon, Benjamin SO-2 Williams 3:57.16 -
7. Hastings, Jake SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:57.31 -
8. Cugini, Steven JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:00.14 -
9. Massey, Billy FR-1 Amherst 4:08.84 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hill, Nathan SO-2 Middlebury 3:52.30 4
2. Colaizzi, Tristan SO-2 Williams 3:52.87 3
3. Pompilj, Marco SO-2 Dartmouth 3:53.28 1
4. Perlman, Jon JR-3 Middlebury 3:53.66 -
5. Patterson, Terrell FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:54.50 -
6. Dowd, Riley JR-3 Stonehill 3:55.01 -
7. Shafer, Will SR-4 Dartmouth 3:55.06 -
8. Benner, John SO-2 Vermont 3:55.15 -
9. Karam, Alexander SR-4 New Hampshire 3:56.04 -
10. Hoerner, Brett JR-3 New Hampshire 3:59.50 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gregory, Patrick JR-3 Dartmouth 3:46.74 10
2. Ulrich, William JR-3 New Hampshire 3:47.36 8
3. Irish, Miles JR-3 Dartmouth 3:50.33 6
4. Maloy, Harrison SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:52.08 5
5. Kiely, Jack SR-4 Bates 3:52.98 2
6. Raposo, Colin JR-3 Tufts 3:54.00 -
7. Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 3:54.87 -
8. Lucci, Aaron SR-4 Vermont 3:56.20 -
9. Hassett, John FR-1 Maine 4:02.51 -
  Raymond, Henry SO-2 Dartmouth DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Colaizzi, Griffin SR-4 Williams 14:28.36 10
2. Famiglietti, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 14:31.29 8
3. Aschale, Danny SO-2 Connecticut College 14:31.33 6
4. Brossy, Cosmo JR-3 Amherst 14:33.14 5
5. Willingham, Aaron JR-3 Maine 14:46.93 4
6. Petela, Luke SO-2 Vermont 14:51.65 3
7. Higgins, Seamus SR-4 Bentley 14:53.22 2
8. Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SO-2 Amherst 14:55.41 1
9. Dickson, Carmeron SO-2 Northeastern 14:56.95 -
10. McAlister, Weyessa SO-2 Trinity 14:58.40 -
11. Levine, Justin SO-2 Bates 15:00.02 -
12. Kushen, Alexander JR-3 Dartmouth 15:04.37 -
13. Carmody, Jack SO-2 Vermont 15:07.59 -
14. Carney, Larry JR-3 Stonehill 15:08.51 -
15. Wheelock, Kevin FR-1 Stonehill 15:09.63 -
16. Cook, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 15:11.93 -
17. Szuhaj, Ben JR-3 Dartmouth 15:12.96 -
18. Vinacco, Ken SR-4 Stonehill 15:13.68 -
19. Brady, Michael JR-3 WPI 15:13.89 -
20. Stender, Ryan SR-4 Brandeis 15:16.42 -
21. Kingman, Cody SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:18.21 -
22. Hynes, Matt FR-1 Vermont 15:25.93 -
23. McGovern, Matthew JR-3 Bryant 15:26.93 -
24. Clay, Eric FR-1 Northeastern 15:28.84 -
25. Bradford, Sam SR-4 Stonehill 15:30.09 -
26. Cloutier, Kyle FR-1 UMass Lowell 15:32.09 -
27. Murphy, James SR-4 Stonehill 15:32.98 -
28. Horvath, Peter FR-1 Tufts 16:08.64 -
  O'Brien, Patrick FR-1 Dartmouth DNF -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dickson, Carmeron SO-2 Northeastern 14:56.95 -
2. Levine, Justin SO-2 Bates 15:00.02 -
3. Carney, Larry JR-3 Stonehill 15:08.51 -
4. Wheelock, Kevin FR-1 Stonehill 15:09.63 -
5. Cook, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 15:11.93 -
6. Vinacco, Ken SR-4 Stonehill 15:13.68 -
7. Brady, Michael JR-3 WPI 15:13.89 -
8. Stender, Ryan SR-4 Brandeis 15:16.42 -
9. Kingman, Cody SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:18.21 -
10. Hynes, Matt FR-1 Vermont 15:25.93 -
11. McGovern, Matthew JR-3 Bryant 15:26.93 -
12. Clay, Eric FR-1 Northeastern 15:28.84 -
13. Bradford, Sam SR-4 Stonehill 15:30.09 -
14. Cloutier, Kyle FR-1 UMass Lowell 15:32.09 -
15. Murphy, James SR-4 Stonehill 15:32.98 -
16. Horvath, Peter FR-1 Tufts 16:08.64 -
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Colaizzi, Griffin SR-4 Williams 14:28.36 10
2. Famiglietti, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 14:31.29 8
3. Aschale, Danny SO-2 Connecticut College 14:31.33 6
4. Brossy, Cosmo JR-3 Amherst 14:33.14 5
5. Willingham, Aaron JR-3 Maine 14:46.93 4
6. Petela, Luke SO-2 Vermont 14:51.65 3
7. Higgins, Seamus SR-4 Bentley 14:53.22 2
8. Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SO-2 Amherst 14:55.41 1
9. McAlister, Weyessa SO-2 Trinity 14:58.40 -
10. Kushen, Alexander JR-3 Dartmouth 15:04.37 -
11. Carmody, Jack SO-2 Vermont 15:07.59 -
12. Szuhaj, Ben JR-3 Dartmouth 15:12.96 -
  O'Brien, Patrick FR-1 Dartmouth DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Decker, Ben SR-4 Williams 30:07.27 10
2. Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 30:14.33 8
3. Cox, Ryan SO-2 Williams 30:20.31 6
4. D'Aquila, Matt FR-1 Middlebury 30:24.80 5
5. Westhoff, Kendall SO-2 UMass Amherst 30:40.46 4
6. Reddy, Jeff SO-2 Franklin Pierce 31:02.59 3
7. McGovern , Will SO-2 Williams 31:02.97 2
8. Hopkins, Will SR-4 Vermont 31:10.56 1
9. Wysong, Trevor SO-2 Bridgewater St. 31:12.91 -
10. Condon, Daniel SR-4 Northeastern 31:46.11 -
11. Barry, Justin SR-4 Amherst 32:04.40 -
12. Murphy, Cody JR-3 Bentley 32:04.57 -
13. Shannahan, Connor FR-1 So. Conn. St. 32:10.80 -
14. Knight, Tate SR-4 Wesleyan 32:18.50 -
15. Jones, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 32:30.22 -
16. Pierce, Willy JR-3 Hartford 32:45.64 -
17. MacDonald, Ben JR-3 Keene State 32:47.76 -
18. Movsessian, Jacob FR-1 Fitchburg St. 32:48.05 -
19. Vansant, John SR-4 Wesleyan 33:18.05 -
20. Baron, Joseph JR-3 Assumption 33:56.86 -
  Dulabon, Zachary JR-3 Williams DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ibrahim, Yakabu SR-4 So. Conn. St. 14.31 10
2. Exantus, Ruvens JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.34 8
3. Ohazuruike, Shawn SO-2 Dartmouth 14.53 6
4. Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 14.65 5
5. Thomas, Oliver FR-1 WPI 14.88 4
6. Mayer, Luke JR-3 Trinity 15.29 3
7. Gaziano, Fabian SO-2 WPI 15.43 2
8. Nesta, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 15.44 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Exantus, Ruvens JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.25 1.5
2. Ibrahim, Yakabu SR-4 So. Conn. St. 14.34 2.4
3. Ohazuruike, Shawn SO-2 Dartmouth 14.58 2.4
4. Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 14.65 4.0
5. Nesta, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 14.84 2.4
6. Thomas, Oliver FR-1 WPI 14.94 1.5
7. Mayer, Luke JR-3 Trinity 15.07 4.0
8. Gaziano, Fabian SO-2 WPI 15.08 2.4
9. Famiano, Ethan FR-1 Stonehill 15.28 2.4
10. Irizarry, Moisse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 15.30 2.4
11. Santos, Joseph FR-1 Assumption 15.33 1.5
12. Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 15.41 1.5
13. Witik, John SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15.44 4.0
14. Santos , Vincent SR-4 RIC 15.54 2.4
15. Marin, Kawai SR-4 Bates 15.55 4.0
16. Muellers, Tobias SR-4 Williams 15.74 2.4
17. Allan, Jack SO-2 Brandeis 15.77 2.4
18. Bray, Mark FR-1 WPI 15.79 2.4
19. Young, Jeffrey SO-2 Sacred Heart 15.81 1.5
20. Hintermeister, Henry JR-3 Tufts 16.01 2.4
21. Kuchachik, Collin SO-2 Stonehill 16.46 2.4
22. Matteucci, Andrew JR-3 New Hampshire 20.87 4.0
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 14.65
2. Mayer, Luke JR-3 Trinity 15.07
3. Witik, John SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15.44
4. Marin, Kawai SR-4 Bates 15.55
5. Matteucci, Andrew JR-3 New Hampshire 20.87
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ohazuruike, Shawn SO-2 Dartmouth 14.58
2. Nesta, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 14.84
3. Irizarry, Moisse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 15.30
4. Allan, Jack SO-2 Brandeis 15.77
5. Hintermeister, Henry JR-3 Tufts 16.01
6. Kuchachik, Collin SO-2 Stonehill 16.46
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Exantus, Ruvens JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.25
2. Thomas, Oliver FR-1 WPI 14.94
3. Santos, Joseph FR-1 Assumption 15.33
4. Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 15.41
5. Young, Jeffrey SO-2 Sacred Heart 15.81
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ibrahim, Yakabu SR-4 So. Conn. St. 14.34
2. Gaziano, Fabian SO-2 WPI 15.08
3. Famiano, Ethan FR-1 Stonehill 15.28
4. Santos , Vincent SR-4 RIC 15.54
5. Muellers, Tobias SR-4 Williams 15.74
6. Bray, Mark FR-1 WPI 15.79
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeBlieck, Dan SO-2 Vermont 52.65 10
2. Exantus, Ruvens JR-3 So. Conn. St. 53.07 8
3. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 53.22 6
4. Sweeney, Chris SR-4 MIT 54.06 5
5. Guay, Trevor SO-2 Franklin Pierce 54.18 4
6. Rehfuss, Luke SR-4 Coast Guard 54.38 3
7. Banks, Alan SR-4 Bowdoin 58.03 2
  DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeBlieck, Dan SO-2 Vermont 52.93
2. Exantus, Ruvens JR-3 So. Conn. St. 53.03
3. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 53.17
4. DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 53.84
5. Sweeney, Chris SR-4 MIT 53.20
6. Guay, Trevor SO-2 Franklin Pierce 54.45
7. Rehfuss, Luke SR-4 Coast Guard 54.48
8. Banks, Alan SR-4 Bowdoin 54.90
9. Manning, Sachin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 54.90
10. Piepergerdes, Gabriel FR-1 Holy Cross 54.99
11. Gettings, Josh SO-2 Bentley 55.92
12. Farrell, Tyler SR-4 Middlebury 56.08
13. Halloran, Fredrik SO-2 Holy Cross 56.22
14. Witrock, Billy SO-2 Tufts 56.22
15. Gaziano, Fabian SO-2 WPI 56.23
16. Shannon, Kevin SO-2 UMass Amherst 56.58
17. Holt, Lucas SO-2 Northeastern 56.71
18. Stoddard, Colin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 56.79
19. Yeboah, Elijah SR-4 Maine 56.85
20. Kotleski, Michael SR-4 Bridgewater St. 57.10
21. O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 57.24
22. Kennefick, Jack FR-1 New Hampshire 57.40
23. Black, Jacob SR-4 Hartford 57.41
24. Kuusela, Branden SO-2 Maine 57.70
25. Cambio, John FR-1 Sacred Heart 57.86
26. Behn, Cameron SO-2 Assumption 57.87
27. McLaughlin, Cam FR-1 Vermont 58.15
28. Iannone, Anthony SR-4 Assumption 59.44
29. Marin, Kawai SR-4 Bates 59.72
30. Horton, Walker SO-2 Vermont 59.83
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 53.17
2. Sweeney, Chris SR-4 MIT 53.20
3. Banks, Alan SR-4 Bowdoin 54.90
4. Gettings, Josh SO-2 Bentley 55.92
5. Black, Jacob SR-4 Hartford 57.41
6. Cambio, John FR-1 Sacred Heart 57.86
7. Behn, Cameron SO-2 Assumption 57.87
8. Iannone, Anthony SR-4 Assumption 59.44
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 53.84
2. Guay, Trevor SO-2 Franklin Pierce 54.45
3. Halloran, Fredrik SO-2 Holy Cross 56.22
4. Shannon, Kevin SO-2 UMass Amherst 56.58
5. Stoddard, Colin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 56.79
6. Yeboah, Elijah SR-4 Maine 56.85
7. Marin, Kawai SR-4 Bates 59.72
8. Horton, Walker SO-2 Vermont 59.83
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Exantus, Ruvens JR-3 So. Conn. St. 53.03
2. Piepergerdes, Gabriel FR-1 Holy Cross 54.99
3. Farrell, Tyler SR-4 Middlebury 56.08
4. Holt, Lucas SO-2 Northeastern 56.71
5. O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 57.24
6. Kennefick, Jack FR-1 New Hampshire 57.40
7. Kuusela, Branden SO-2 Maine 57.70
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeBlieck, Dan SO-2 Vermont 52.93
2. Rehfuss, Luke SR-4 Coast Guard 54.48
3. Manning, Sachin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 54.90
4. Witrock, Billy SO-2 Tufts 56.22
5. Gaziano, Fabian SO-2 WPI 56.23
6. Kotleski, Michael SR-4 Bridgewater St. 57.10
7. McLaughlin, Cam FR-1 Vermont 58.15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bathgate, Dawson SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:06.56 10
2. Gilson, Aidan JR-3 MIT 9:09.62 8
3. Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas SO-2 New Hampshire 9:09.89 6
4. Caulfield, Neville SO-2 Vermont 9:10.78 5
5. Steinbrecher, Keith SR-4 Merrimack 9:13.05 4
6. Engstrom, Erik SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:13.34 3
7. Waterman, Eric JR-3 UMass Amherst 9:13.45 2
8. Freed, Ben SR-4 MIT 9:13.48 1
9. Aispuro, Ascencion SR-4 Middlebury 9:13.84 -
10. Marshall, Tyler FR-1 Vermont 9:13.89 -
11. Marshall, Kenneth SO-2 Williams 9:20.40 -
12. Pires, Bruno FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9:20.90 -
13. Ritz, Owen FR-1 Dartmouth 9:21.43 -
14. Lange, Jake FR-1 Williams 9:24.61 -
15. Kirgis, Peter SO-2 Williams 9:25.48 -
16. Keough, Joe JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:27.15 -
17. Sullivan, Aidan FR-1 New Hampshire 9:30.97 -
18. Bates, Brian SO-2 MIT 9:31.57 -
19. Poitras, Timothy SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:31.64 -
20. Kahrs, Jacob JR-3 Williams 9:32.30 -
21. Ruggiero, Joseph JR-3 Trinity 9:32.48 -
22. Moore, Paul JR-3 Vermont 9:35.01 -
23. Johnson, Nico JR-3 Bates 9:36.58 -
24. Woodward, Gavin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9:38.03 -
25. Miller, Tyler FR-1 Northeastern 9:39.88 -
26. Winship, Tristam SR-4 WPI 9:44.83 -
27. Steinberg, Harry FR-1 Tufts 9:45.40 -
28. Herburger, Nurlan JR-3 Hartford 9:47.71 -
29. Mclaughlin, Dylan FR-1 New Hampshire 9:47.96 -
30. Elkort, Ross SO-2 Vermont 9:55.21 -
31. Ciminella, Matt SR-4 Vermont 10:30.12 -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pires, Bruno FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9:20.90 -
2. Keough, Joe JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:27.15 -
3. Sullivan, Aidan FR-1 New Hampshire 9:30.97 -
4. Poitras, Timothy SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:31.64 -
5. Ruggiero, Joseph JR-3 Trinity 9:32.48 -
6. Moore, Paul JR-3 Vermont 9:35.01 -
7. Johnson, Nico JR-3 Bates 9:36.58 -
8. Woodward, Gavin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9:38.03 -
9. Miller, Tyler FR-1 Northeastern 9:39.88 -
10. Winship, Tristam SR-4 WPI 9:44.83 -
11. Steinberg, Harry FR-1 Tufts 9:45.40 -
12. Herburger, Nurlan JR-3 Hartford 9:47.71 -
13. Mclaughlin, Dylan FR-1 New Hampshire 9:47.96 -
14. Elkort, Ross SO-2 Vermont 9:55.21 -
15. Ciminella, Matt SR-4 Vermont 10:30.12 -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bathgate, Dawson SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:06.56 10
2. Gilson, Aidan JR-3 MIT 9:09.62 8
3. Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas SO-2 New Hampshire 9:09.89 6
4. Caulfield, Neville SO-2 Vermont 9:10.78 5
5. Steinbrecher, Keith SR-4 Merrimack 9:13.05 4
6. Engstrom, Erik SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:13.34 3
7. Waterman, Eric JR-3 UMass Amherst 9:13.45 2
8. Freed, Ben SR-4 MIT 9:13.48 1
9. Aispuro, Ascencion SR-4 Middlebury 9:13.84 -
10. Marshall, Tyler FR-1 Vermont 9:13.89 -
11. Marshall, Kenneth SO-2 Williams 9:20.40 -
12. Ritz, Owen FR-1 Dartmouth 9:21.43 -
13. Lange, Jake FR-1 Williams 9:24.61 -
14. Kirgis, Peter SO-2 Williams 9:25.48 -
15. Bates, Brian SO-2 MIT 9:31.57 -
16. Kahrs, Jacob JR-3 Williams 9:32.30 -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. So. Conn. St. A Justin Kelly, Sachin Manning, Nik Strickland, Nigel Green 3:15.36 10
2. WPI A Alex Rus, Paul-Henry Schoenhagen, Nick Fleury, Warren Staver 3:15.41 8
3. Coast Guard A Nicholas Frystak, Benjamin Taminger, Luke Rehfuss, Raeford Penny 3:16.60 6
4. Colby A James O'Donnell, Sage Bailin, Benjamin Smith, Marcques Houston 3:17.38 5
5. Middlebury A William Robertson, James Mulliken, Arden Coleman, Jimmy Martinez 3:17.94 4
6. Amherst A Harrison Haigood, Vernon Espinoza, Ryan Prenosil, Kristian Sogaard 3:18.98 3
7. UMass Dartmouth A Moisse Irizarry, Delpiero Beaumont, Alex MacMillan, George Papoulis 3:19.34 2
8. Merrimack A Patrick Forrest, Jacob Robinson, Connor Murphy, Eric Rosario 3:19.68 1
9. Southern Maine A Cam Labrie, Donivyn Harms, Zachariah Hoyle, Hany Ramadan 3:19.76 -
10. Vermont A William Juniper, Justin Liechty, Ahmed Noor, Dan DeBlieck 3:20.11 -
11. Maine A Elijah Yeboah, Garrett Johnson, Isaac Yeboah, Andrew Clement 3:20.51 -
12. Holy Cross A Jacob Newton, Gabriel Piepergerdes, Fredrik Halloran, Thomas Kalantzakos 3:21.10 -
13. Northeastern A Chris Jewett, Kevin Boudreau, Lucas Holt, David Johnston 3:21.15 -
14. Williams A Kevin LaFleche, Cole O'Flaherty, Elliott Fong, Tobias Muellers 3:22.14 -
15. New Hampshire A Brandon Allen, Joseph Hook, Frederick Schaake, Christian Ehlers 3:22.50 -
16. Bentley A Alex Arnold, Robert Moritz, Josh Gettings, Nick Skarin 3:22.68 -
17. Keene State A Jared Hannon, Brandon Castor, Anthony Jennings, Ngongo Mungeta 3:23.97 -
18. UMass Amherst A Michael Cuthbert, Zabih Kotecha, Kevin Shannon, Russell Wells 3:25.16 -
19. Sacred Heart A John Cambio, Michael Keller, Christian Morris, Evan Cleveland 3:26.75 -
20. Trinity A Ben Feola, Alexander Laferriere, Thomas Gitchell, Daniel Hughes 3:27.27 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lewis, Justin SO-2 Worcester State 2.12m 6' 11.5" 10
  • 1.96
    P
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.09
    XO
  • 2.12
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2. Duvivier, Stefan SR-4 Tufts 2.09m 6' 10.25" 8
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XO
  • 2.09
    O
3. Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils SO-2 Bates 1.96m 6' 5" 6
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
4. Hoghaug, Brandon SR-4 WPI 1.96m 6' 5" 4.5
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
4. Baptista, Joao JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1.96m 6' 5" 4.5
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
6. Davis, Troy SO-2 Maine 1.96m 6' 5" 2.5
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
6. Washington, Chris SO-2 MIT 1.96m 6' 5" 2.5
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
  Sullivan, Jordan SR-4 Stonehill NH   -
  • 1.96
    XXX
  McWhinnie-Armstead, Christian FR-1 Fitchburg St. NH   -
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Sattiewhite, Ben SR-4 Fitchburg St. NH   -
  • 1.96
    XXX
  McNally, Peter SO-2 Hartford NH   -
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Kenny, Connor SO-2 Hartford NH   -
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Pierce, Justin JR-3 Southern Maine NH   -
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Chemidlin, Reid SR-4 Sacred Heart NH   -
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Boardman, Robert SO-2 Franklin Pierce NH   -
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Lynch, Will JR-3 Vermont NH   -
  • 1.96
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Chuma, John SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.00m 16' 4.75" 10
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.90
    XXO
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.07
    XXX
2. Kartz, Travis SO-2 Northeastern 4.70m 15' 5" 8
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
3. Lord, Mason SO-2 UMass Amherst 4.70m 15' 5" 6
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
4. McCracken, Andrew JR-3 Wesleyan 4.55m 14' 11" 4.5
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
4. Spisek, Milan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4.55m 14' 11" 4.5
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
6. Wallace, Ben JR-3 Tufts 4.55m 14' 11" 3
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
7. Innamorati, Anthony SR-4 Stonehill 4.55m 14' 11" 2
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
8. Brown, Pierceson SR-4 Williams 4.55m 14' 11" 0.5
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
8. Mayes, Corbin FR-1 Dartmouth 4.55m 14' 11" 0.5
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
10. Anderson, Garrett SR-4 Bates 4.55m 14' 11" -
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
11. Muellers, Tobias SR-4 Williams 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
11. Lizotte, Dominick FR-1 Husson 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
11. Ammen, Breylen FR-1 Brandeis 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
11. Nelson, Jesse SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
11. Cameron, Scott JR-3 MIT 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
11. King, Heath SO-2 UMass Lowell 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
11. Tamulonis, Alexander SR-4 New Hampshire 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
  Wortman, Alecsander SR-4 Maine NH   -
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Dick, David SR-4 Bates NH   -
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Frick, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard NH   -
  • 4.40
    X
  Natalone, John JR-3 Middlebury NH   -
  • 4.40
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Steele, Keyran SO-2 American Int'l 7.10m 23' 3.5" 10 1.0
  • 6.83m (1.1)
  • 6.81m (0.3)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 6.91m (0.2)
  • 7.04m (1.3)
  • 7.10m (1.0)
2. Jamison, Royale JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.10m 23' 3.5" 8 0.4
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 7.04m (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 7.10m (0.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.0)
3. White, Elijah FR-1 Maine 6.99m 22' 11.25" 6 +0.0
  • 6.91m (0.9)
  • 6.89m (0.2)
  • 6.88m (+0.0)
  • 6.63m (0.2)
  • 6.91m (+0.0)
  • 6.99m (+0.0)
4. Chapman, Cole SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6.84m 22' 5.25" 5 +0.0
  • 6.50m (0.1)
  • 4.48m (1.0)
  • 6.84m (+0.0)
  • 6.61m (0.1)
  • 6.32m (0.4)
  • 6.73m (0.3)
5. DeVine, Jack SR-4 WPI 6.75m 22' 1.75" 4 0.2
  • 6.50m (0.3)
  • 6.47m (0.1)
  • 6.75m (0.2)
  • 6.38m (0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.61m (0.3)
6. Robakiewicz, Kurt JR-3 Northeastern 6.72m 22' 0.75" 3 0.2
  • 6.34m (+0.0)
  • 4.56m (0.4)
  • 6.65m (0.8)
  • 6.48m (+0.0)
  • 6.59m (0.8)
  • 6.72m (0.2)
7. Onakpoma, Oghenefejiro SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6.68m 21' 11" 2 0.2
  • 6.33m (0.2)
  • 6.68m (0.2)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 6.66m 21' 10.25" 1 +0.0
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • 6.65m (0.5)
  • 6.61m (+0.0)
  • 6.38m (0.1)
  • 6.66m (+0.0)
9. Mefford, Sean FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.63m 21' 9" - 0.9
  • 6.37m (+0.0)
  • 6.08m (0.5)
  • 6.63m (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 6.30m (0.3)
10. Kopellas, William SO-2 WPI 6.59m 21' 7.5" - 1.7
  • 6.59m (1.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.09m (0.1)
11. Escada, Alexander JR-3 Holy Cross 6.56m 21' 6.25" - 0.3
  • 6.41m (3.4)
  • 6.56m (0.3)
  • 5.91m (1.0)
12. Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 6.51m 21' 4.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.51m (+0.0)
13. Hannon, Jared JR-3 Keene State 6.40m 21' 0" - 0.8
  • 6.40m (0.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.40m (+0.0)
14. Brawer, Reid FR-1 Bowdoin 6.38m 20' 11.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 6.30m (0.4)
  • 6.38m (+0.0)
15. Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.33m 20' 9.25" - 0.1
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • 6.33m (0.1)
  • 4.60m (0.8)
16. Parasky, Alex SO-2 Vermont 6.32m 20' 9" - 0.2
  • 6.32m (0.2)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 6.03m (0.4)
16. Allan, Jack SO-2 Brandeis 6.32m 20' 9" - 0.5
  • 6.29m (2.8)
  • 6.24m (0.7)
  • 6.32m (0.5)
18. Dutille, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 6.29m 20' 7.75" - 1.9
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 6.29m (1.9)
  • 4.32m (0.9)
19. Manteiga, Matthew FR-1 Tufts 6.26m 20' 6.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.26m (+0.0)
20. Harrell III, Virgil FR-1 UMass Boston 6.18m 20' 3.5" - +0.0
  • 6.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.5)
21. Connolly, Ryan JR-3 Worcester State 6.06m 19' 10.75" - 0.2
  • 6.06m (0.2)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (1.4)
22. Gregoire, James JR-3 Tufts 6.02m 19' 9" - 0.8
  • 5.85m (0.7)
  • 6.01m (0.4)
  • 6.02m (0.8)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Robakiewicz, Kurt JR-3 Northeastern 6.72m 22' 0.75" 3 0.2
2. Kopellas, William SO-2 WPI 6.59m 21' 7.5" - 1.7
3. Escada, Alexander JR-3 Holy Cross 6.56m 21' 6.25" - 0.3
4. Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 6.51m 21' 4.25" - +0.0
5. Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.33m 20' 9.25" - 0.1
6. Parasky, Alex SO-2 Vermont 6.32m 20' 9" - 0.2
7. Allan, Jack SO-2 Brandeis 6.32m 20' 9" - 0.5
8. Dutille, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 6.29m 20' 7.75" - 1.9
9. Connolly, Ryan JR-3 Worcester State 6.06m 19' 10.75" - 0.2
10. Gregoire, James JR-3 Tufts 6.02m 19' 9" - 0.8
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Steele, Keyran SO-2 American Int'l 7.10m 23' 3.5" 10 1.0
2. Jamison, Royale JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.10m 23' 3.5" 8 0.4
3. White, Elijah FR-1 Maine 6.99m 22' 11.25" 6 +0.0
4. Chapman, Cole SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6.84m 22' 5.25" 5 +0.0
5. DeVine, Jack SR-4 WPI 6.75m 22' 1.75" 4 0.2
6. Onakpoma, Oghenefejiro SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6.68m 21' 11" 2 0.2
7. Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 6.66m 21' 10.25" 1 +0.0
8. Mefford, Sean FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.63m 21' 9" - 0.9
9. Hannon, Jared JR-3 Keene State 6.40m 21' 0" - 0.8
10. Brawer, Reid FR-1 Bowdoin 6.38m 20' 11.25" - +0.0
11. Manteiga, Matthew FR-1 Tufts 6.26m 20' 6.5" - +0.0
12. Harrell III, Virgil FR-1 UMass Boston 6.18m 20' 3.5" - +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Agyeman, Michael SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.61m 47' 11.25" 10 +0.0
  • 14.07m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.34m (-0.7)
  • 14.43m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 14.61m (+0.0)
2. Robakiewicz, Kurt JR-3 Northeastern 14.36m 47' 1.5" 8 +0.0
  • 14.12m (+0.0)
  • 14.15m (+0.0)
  • 14.03m (+0.0)
  • 14.26m (+0.0)
  • 14.30m (+0.0)
  • 14.36m (+0.0)
3. Adeyemi, Nathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.35m 47' 1" 6 +0.0
  • 14.07m (+0.0)
  • 14.22m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.35m (+0.0)
  • 14.35m (0.9)
  • 13.94m (+0.0)
4. Greenberg, Brian SR-4 Bowdoin 14.35m 47' 1" 5 +0.0
  • 14.13m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.35m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.24m (1.7)
  • 14.24m (+0.0)
5. White, Elijah FR-1 Maine 14.19m 46' 6.75" 4 +0.0
  • 13.49m (+0.0)
  • 14.03m (-0.6)
  • 13.73m (+0.0)
  • 14.19m (+0.0)
  • 14.19m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Smith, Kahlil SR-4 So. Conn. St. 14.13m 46' 4.25" 3 +0.0
  • 13.00m (+0.0)
  • 13.76m (+0.0)
  • 13.60m (+0.0)
  • 14.13m (+0.0)
  • 13.55m (+0.0)
  • 13.88m (+0.0)
7. Gamage, Drew JR-3 Southern Maine 14.05m 46' 1.25" 2 +0.0
  • 13.78m (+0.0)
  • 14.05m (+0.0)
  • 13.64m (+0.0)
  • 13.84m (+0.0)
  • 14.02m (+0.0)
  • 13.91m (+0.0)
8. Buckmire, Jordan FR-1 New Hampshire 14.01m 45' 11.75" 1 +0.0
  • 13.98m (+0.0)
  • 14.01m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9. Lindsey, Elias FR-1 Vermont 13.75m 45' 1.5" - +0.0
  • 13.75m (+0.0)
  • 13.52m (+0.0)
  • 13.52m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.0)
10. Parasky, Alex SO-2 Vermont 13.59m 44' 7" - +0.0
  • 13.41m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.59m (+0.0)
11. Mecha, Michael FR-1 Tufts 13.34m 43' 9.25" - +0.0
  • 13.34m (+0.0)
  • 13.19m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.5)
12. Gregoire, James JR-3 Tufts 13.30m 43' 7.75" - -0.3
  • 13.10m (+0.0)
  • 13.30m (-0.3)
  • 13.26m (+0.0)
13. Prinster, Ryan JR-3 MIT 13.03m 42' 9" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.03m (+0.0)
14. Perry, Churchill SO-2 Brandeis 12.91m 42' 4.25" - 1.2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.91m (1.2)
15. Stotz, Caleb SR-4 Bates 12.81m 42' 0.5" - +0.0
  • 12.81m (+0.0)
  • 12.80m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
16. Connolly, Ryan JR-3 Worcester State 12.68m 41' 7.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.68m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.1)
17. Harmon, Markiesh SR-4 Worcester State 12.18m 39' 11.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.18m (+0.0)
  Harrell III, Virgil FR-1 UMass Boston FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Robakiewicz, Kurt JR-3 Northeastern 14.36m 47' 1.5" 8 +0.0
2. Lindsey, Elias FR-1 Vermont 13.75m 45' 1.5" - +0.0
3. Parasky, Alex SO-2 Vermont 13.59m 44' 7" - +0.0
4. Mecha, Michael FR-1 Tufts 13.34m 43' 9.25" - +0.0
5. Gregoire, James JR-3 Tufts 13.30m 43' 7.75" - -0.3
6. Stotz, Caleb SR-4 Bates 12.81m 42' 0.5" - +0.0
7. Connolly, Ryan JR-3 Worcester State 12.68m 41' 7.25" - +0.0
8. Harmon, Markiesh SR-4 Worcester State 12.18m 39' 11.5" - +0.0
  Harrell III, Virgil FR-1 UMass Boston FOUL   -  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Agyeman, Michael SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.61m 47' 11.25" 10 +0.0
2. Adeyemi, Nathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.35m 47' 1" 6 +0.0
3. Greenberg, Brian SR-4 Bowdoin 14.35m 47' 1" 5 +0.0
4. White, Elijah FR-1 Maine 14.19m 46' 6.75" 4 +0.0
5. Smith, Kahlil SR-4 So. Conn. St. 14.13m 46' 4.25" 3 +0.0
6. Gamage, Drew JR-3 Southern Maine 14.05m 46' 1.25" 2 +0.0
7. Buckmire, Jordan FR-1 New Hampshire 14.01m 45' 11.75" 1 +0.0
8. Prinster, Ryan JR-3 MIT 13.03m 42' 9" - +0.0
9. Perry, Churchill SO-2 Brandeis 12.91m 42' 4.25" - 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Louf-Woods, Jared SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 16.34m 53' 7.5" 10
  • 14.56m
  • 15.28m
  • 16.34m
  • FOUL
  • 16.17m
  • 15.60m
2. Kelly, Turner JR-3 So. Conn. St. 16.29m 53' 5.5" 8
  • 15.01m
  • 16.08m
  • 16.29m
  • 16.18m
  • 14.97m
  • 16.01m
3. Canistracci, Andrew SO-2 Northeastern 15.69m 51' 5.75" 6
  • 15.39m
  • 15.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Ruh, Ethan SO-2 Dartmouth 15.64m 51' 3.75" 5
  • 14.64m
  • 15.57m
  • 15.64m
  • FOUL
  • 15.14m
  • FOUL
5. Quisumbing, Kevin SO-2 Tufts 15.50m 50' 10.25" 4
  • 14.55m
  • 15.50m
  • 14.49m
  • FOUL
  • 15.24m
  • 15.00m
6. Astle, Zachary SO-2 New Hampshire 15.39m 50' 6" 3
  • 15.25m
  • 15.39m
  • 14.93m
  • FOUL
  • 15.02m
  • 15.29m
7. Fakorede, Adedire SR-4 Bates 15.37m 50' 5.25" 2
  • 14.76m
  • 14.73m
  • 14.93m
  • 14.55m
  • 15.37m
  • 15.21m
8. McCabe, Colin FR-1 Mass. Maritime 15.35m 50' 4.5" 1
  • 14.80m
  • 14.76m
  • 14.90m
  • 15.19m
  • 15.35m
  • 14.57m
9. Bratten, Richard SR-4 MIT 15.05m 49' 4.5" -
  • 14.99m
  • FOUL
  • 15.05m
  • 14.68m
  • FOUL
  • 14.88m
10. Minor, Colin SR-4 Dartmouth 14.67m 48' 1.75" -
  • 14.67m
  • FOUL
  • 14.34m
11. Young, Xavier JR-3 Stonehill 14.44m 47' 4.5" -
  • 14.02m
  • 14.44m
  • FOUL
12. Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 14.36m 47' 1.5" -
  • 13.67m
  • 14.36m
  • 13.92m
13. Klein, Nathaniel FR-1 Middlebury 14.08m 46' 2.5" -
  • 14.08m
  • 14.02m
  • 13.48m
14. Amster, Kade JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.01m 45' 11.75" -
  • 13.93m
  • 13.96m
  • 14.01m
15. James, Austin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.92m 45' 8" -
  • 13.30m
  • 13.49m
  • 13.92m
16. Stewart, Cole SO-2 Northeastern 13.72m 45' 0.25" -
  • 13.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Williams, Darius FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.29m 43' 7.25" -
  • 12.56m
  • 13.29m
  • 12.49m
18. Traboulsi, Hani SO-2 New Hampshire 13.11m 43' 0.25" -
  • 13.11m
  • FOUL
  • 12.76m
19. Walter, Seth FR-1 Dartmouth 12.74m 41' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.74m
20. O'Connor, Shane SO-2 Vermont 12.51m 41' 0.5" -
  • 11.74m
  • FOUL
  • 12.51m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Minor, Colin SR-4 Dartmouth 14.67m 48' 1.75" -
2. Young, Xavier JR-3 Stonehill 14.44m 47' 4.5" -
3. Klein, Nathaniel FR-1 Middlebury 14.08m 46' 2.5" -
4. Amster, Kade JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.01m 45' 11.75" -
5. James, Austin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.92m 45' 8" -
6. Stewart, Cole SO-2 Northeastern 13.72m 45' 0.25" -
7. Williams, Darius FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.29m 43' 7.25" -
8. Traboulsi, Hani SO-2 New Hampshire 13.11m 43' 0.25" -
9. Walter, Seth FR-1 Dartmouth 12.74m 41' 9.75" -
10. O'Connor, Shane SO-2 Vermont 12.51m 41' 0.5" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Louf-Woods, Jared SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 16.34m 53' 7.5" 10
2. Kelly, Turner JR-3 So. Conn. St. 16.29m 53' 5.5" 8
3. Canistracci, Andrew SO-2 Northeastern 15.69m 51' 5.75" 6
4. Ruh, Ethan SO-2 Dartmouth 15.64m 51' 3.75" 5
5. Quisumbing, Kevin SO-2 Tufts 15.50m 50' 10.25" 4
6. Astle, Zachary SO-2 New Hampshire 15.39m 50' 6" 3
7. Fakorede, Adedire SR-4 Bates 15.37m 50' 5.25" 2
8. McCabe, Colin FR-1 Mass. Maritime 15.35m 50' 4.5" 1
9. Bratten, Richard SR-4 MIT 15.05m 49' 4.5" -
10. Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 14.36m 47' 1.5" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bratten, Richard SR-4 MIT 51.56m 169' 2" 10
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 45.65m
  • 47.87m
  • FOUL
  • 51.56m
2. Fakorede, Adedire SR-4 Bates 50.02m 164' 1" 8
  • 44.42m
  • 48.58m
  • 50.02m
  • 49.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Burton, Evan JR-3 UMass Amherst 48.77m 160' 0" 6
  • 43.33m
  • 43.49m
  • 48.52m
  • 46.47m
  • 48.77m
  • FOUL
4. Grote, Scott JR-3 Brandeis 48.68m 159' 8" 5
  • 41.71m
  • 48.68m
  • 46.41m
  • 46.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Ritzo, Nicholas SR-4 New Hampshire 48.51m 159' 2" 4
  • 45.18m
  • FOUL
  • 48.51m
  • 43.12m
  • 47.42m
  • FOUL
6. Lufkin, Adam SR-4 Maine 47.70m 156' 6" 3
  • FOUL
  • 47.70m
  • 44.78m
  • 46.41m
  • FOUL
  • 47.62m
7. Astle, Zachary SO-2 New Hampshire 46.98m 154' 1" 2
  • 45.73m
  • 43.63m
  • FOUL
  • 42.83m
  • 44.64m
  • 46.98m
8. Spruill, Shamar JR-3 RIC 46.84m 153' 8" 1
  • 42.44m
  • 46.84m
  • 43.73m
  • FOUL
  • 42.45m
  • FOUL
9. Kandolin, Michael JR-3 New Haven 45.70m 149' 11" -
  • 42.18m
  • 44.39m
  • 45.70m
  • 44.15m
  • 42.74m
  • FOUL
10. Alder, Robert SR-4 Northeastern 45.49m 149' 3" -
  • 45.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Canistracci, Andrew SO-2 Northeastern 45.13m 148' 1" -
  • 45.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Vieira, Marcus JR-3 Worcester State 44.45m 145' 10" -
  • 44.35m
  • 44.45m
  • 42.42m
13. Zarlengo, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 43.51m 142' 9" -
  • 40.71m
  • 41.88m
  • 43.51m
14. Gagne, Lucas JR-3 WPI 43.07m 141' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 43.07m
14. Sagun, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 43.07m 141' 4" -
  • 41.66m
  • 42.30m
  • 43.07m
16. Traboulsi, Hani SO-2 New Hampshire 43.05m 141' 3" -
  • 43.05m
  • 40.28m
  • 41.46m
17. Barnett, Mekhi FR-1 So. Conn. St. 42.79m 140' 5" -
  • 42.79m
  • 41.62m
  • 37.12m
18. Edwards, Brenden SR-4 Middlebury 40.78m 133' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 37.00m
  • 40.78m
19. Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 40.39m 132' 6" -
  • 39.49m
  • 40.39m
  • FOUL
20. Fakkema, Jon JR-3 MIT 39.96m 131' 1" -
  • 39.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Endean, Thomas SR-4 Bates 37.17m 121' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 37.17m
22. McDade, Liam SO-2 Sacred Heart 35.80m 117' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 35.80m
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Spruill, Shamar JR-3 RIC 46.84m 153' 8" 1
2. Alder, Robert SR-4 Northeastern 45.49m 149' 3" -
3. Canistracci, Andrew SO-2 Northeastern 45.13m 148' 1" -
4. Zarlengo, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 43.51m 142' 9" -
5. Gagne, Lucas JR-3 WPI 43.07m 141' 4" -
6. Traboulsi, Hani SO-2 New Hampshire 43.05m 141' 3" -
7. Barnett, Mekhi FR-1 So. Conn. St. 42.79m 140' 5" -
8. Edwards, Brenden SR-4 Middlebury 40.78m 133' 9" -
9. Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 40.39m 132' 6" -
10. Endean, Thomas SR-4 Bates 37.17m 121' 11" -
11. McDade, Liam SO-2 Sacred Heart 35.80m 117' 5" -
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bratten, Richard SR-4 MIT 51.56m 169' 2" 10
2. Fakorede, Adedire SR-4 Bates 50.02m 164' 1" 8
3. Burton, Evan JR-3 UMass Amherst 48.77m 160' 0" 6
4. Grote, Scott JR-3 Brandeis 48.68m 159' 8" 5
5. Ritzo, Nicholas SR-4 New Hampshire 48.51m 159' 2" 4
6. Lufkin, Adam SR-4 Maine 47.70m 156' 6" 3
7. Astle, Zachary SO-2 New Hampshire 46.98m 154' 1" 2
8. Kandolin, Michael JR-3 New Haven 45.70m 149' 11" -
9. Vieira, Marcus JR-3 Worcester State 44.45m 145' 10" -
10. Sagun, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 43.07m 141' 4" -
11. Fakkema, Jon JR-3 MIT 39.96m 131' 1" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Shanahan, Michael SR-4 New Hampshire 69.27m 227' 3" 10
  • 67.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 66.54m
  • 69.27m
  • FOUL
2. Minor, Colin SR-4 Dartmouth 60.95m 200' 0" 8
  • 57.48m
  • 60.95m
  • 60.94m
  • 60.72m
  • 60.65m
  • FOUL
3. Louf-Woods, Jared SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 59.44m 195' 0" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 56.00m
  • 59.44m
  • FOUL
  • 57.18m
4. Fugere, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 55.92m 183' 5" 5
  • 53.00m
  • 54.80m
  • 54.94m
  • 55.92m
  • FOUL
  • 54.95m
5. Chapman, Jonathan JR-3 New Hampshire 55.64m 182' 6" 4
  • 55.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 53.13m
  • 55.01m
  • 54.36m
6. Brogioli, Eric JR-3 New Hampshire 55.49m 182' 1" 3
  • 55.49m
  • 52.62m
  • 53.19m
  • 48.09m
  • FOUL
  • 50.74m
7. Fakorede, Adedire SR-4 Bates 52.80m 173' 3" 2
  • 52.80m
  • 50.93m
  • 51.65m
  • 49.29m
  • 51.40m
  • 48.89m
8. Spruill, Shamar JR-3 RIC 52.71m 172' 11" 1
  • 46.83m
  • 51.42m
  • 52.71m
  • 51.71m
  • 51.75m
  • FOUL
9. Rex, John FR-1 Bates 52.65m 172' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 43.66m
  • 52.65m
  • 49.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Vieira, Marcus JR-3 Worcester State 52.02m 170' 8" -
  • 50.69m
  • 52.02m
  • FOUL
11. Pietro, John SR-4 Bowdoin 51.91m 170' 4" -
  • 48.82m
  • 49.93m
  • 51.91m
12. Holland, Duncan JR-3 New Hampshire 51.76m 169' 10" -
  • 48.84m
  • 50.95m
  • 51.76m
13. Gray, Giovanni SR-4 Northeastern 51.45m 168' 9" -
  • 51.45m
  • 49.99m
  • 48.25m
14. Fakkema, Jon JR-3 MIT 50.45m 165' 6" -
  • 47.72m
  • 49.28m
  • 50.45m
15. Kelly, Turner JR-3 So. Conn. St. 50.03m 164' 2" -
  • 50.03m
  • 46.81m
  • 49.42m
16. Amster, Kade JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.95m 163' 10" -
  • 49.95m
  • 48.19m
  • FOUL
17. Aubin, Cullen SR-4 New Hampshire 49.56m 162' 7" -
  • 49.56m
  • 47.78m
  • FOUL
18. Speidel, Edward SO-2 New Hampshire 49.29m 161' 8" -
  • 49.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Zarlengo, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 48.92m 160' 6" -
  • 48.92m
  • 48.32m
  • FOUL
20. Rahman, Minhaj JR-3 Middlebury 47.25m 155' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 47.25m
21. Campbell, Zack JR-3 Bates 46.80m 153' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 46.80m
  • FOUL
22. Balestra, Stefan SR-4 Stonehill 42.08m 138' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 42.08m
  Brierly, Jake JR-3 RIC FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Kandolin, Michael JR-3 New Haven FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Spruill, Shamar JR-3 RIC 52.71m 172' 11" 1
2. Rex, John FR-1 Bates 52.65m 172' 9" -
3. Holland, Duncan JR-3 New Hampshire 51.76m 169' 10" -
4. Gray, Giovanni SR-4 Northeastern 51.45m 168' 9" -
5. Fakkema, Jon JR-3 MIT 50.45m 165' 6" -
6. Kelly, Turner JR-3 So. Conn. St. 50.03m 164' 2" -
7. Amster, Kade JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.95m 163' 10" -
8. Aubin, Cullen SR-4 New Hampshire 49.56m 162' 7" -
9. Speidel, Edward SO-2 New Hampshire 49.29m 161' 8" -
10. Zarlengo, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 48.92m 160' 6" -
11. Campbell, Zack JR-3 Bates 46.80m 153' 6" -
  Brierly, Jake JR-3 RIC FOUL   -
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Shanahan, Michael SR-4 New Hampshire 69.27m 227' 3" 10
2. Minor, Colin SR-4 Dartmouth 60.95m 200' 0" 8
3. Louf-Woods, Jared SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 59.44m 195' 0" 6
4. Fugere, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 55.92m 183' 5" 5
5. Chapman, Jonathan JR-3 New Hampshire 55.64m 182' 6" 4
6. Brogioli, Eric JR-3 New Hampshire 55.49m 182' 1" 3
7. Fakorede, Adedire SR-4 Bates 52.80m 173' 3" 2
8. Vieira, Marcus JR-3 Worcester State 52.02m 170' 8" -
9. Pietro, John SR-4 Bowdoin 51.91m 170' 4" -
10. Rahman, Minhaj JR-3 Middlebury 47.25m 155' 0" -
11. Balestra, Stefan SR-4 Stonehill 42.08m 138' 1" -
  Kandolin, Michael JR-3 New Haven FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Tencati, Steve JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 64.59m 211' 11" 10
  • 64.59m
  • 63.12m
  • 61.14m
  • 56.45m
  • 59.56m
  • 60.50m
2. Entwistle, Jordan SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 62.13m 203' 10" 8
  • 61.16m
  • 62.10m
  • 62.07m
  • 53.51m
  • 62.13m
  • 60.61m
3. Mace, Kelby SR-4 Maine 61.38m 201' 4" 6
  • FOUL
  • 59.10m
  • 61.38m
  • FOUL
  • 57.05m
  • 59.12m
4. Shapovalov, Victor FR-1 Hartford 61.04m 200' 3" 5
  • 56.56m
  • FOUL
  • 51.13m
  • 57.19m
  • 55.08m
  • 61.04m
5. Sihvonen, Holt SR-4 Bentley 60.44m 198' 3" 4
  • 57.28m
  • 54.96m
  • 54.33m
  • 56.72m
  • 60.44m
  • 56.97m
6. Hintermeister, Henry JR-3 Tufts 58.44m 191' 9" 3
  • 55.41m
  • 58.44m
  • 56.23m
  • FOUL
  • 47.91m
  • 51.04m
7. Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. 58.42m 191' 8" 2
  • 56.34m
  • 58.42m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Docteur, Gueber JR-3 So. Conn. St. 57.72m 189' 4" 1
  • 56.07m
  • 55.65m
  • 57.72m
  • 55.56m
  • 53.11m
  • 52.98m
9. Weeks, Aaron SR-4 WPI 55.85m 183' 3" -
  • 53.06m
  • 55.85m
  • 51.41m
  • 55.13m
  • 52.34m
  • 47.92m
10. Kleczkowski, John SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 55.74m 182' 10" -
  • 52.16m
  • 54.50m
  • 55.74m
11. Plisko, John JR-3 Assumption 54.52m 178' 10" -
  • 50.17m
  • FOUL
  • 54.52m
12. Russo, Kevin SO-2 Merrimack 53.84m 176' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 52.62m
  • 53.84m
13. Volkmann, Mike FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 53.44m 175' 4" -