March 16-17, 2018
|
Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA
ICON KEY: CCC B CCC A DII Prov CCC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Leach, Brayden SO-2 Humboldt State 1:51.13 -
2. Morton, Derek JR-3 Chico State 1:51.68 -
3. Smith, Brian JR-3 Stanford 1:52.20 10
4. Hogan, John JR-3 California 1:52.85 8
5. Threlkeld, Curtis SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 1:52.88 6
6. Coyle, Thomas SR-4 Stanford 1:53.05 5
7. Good, Michael JR-3 Chico State 1:53.07 -
8. Micallef, Ben FR-1 California 1:53.29 4
9. White, Christian JR-3 Stanford 1:53.66 3
10. Cortes, Isaac FR-1 Stanford 1:54.15 2
11. Buchanan, Andrew Freshman Unattached 1:54.16 -
12. Buttinger, Scott SR-4 Stanford 1:54.25 1
13. Mckinnon, Conner Sophomore Chabot 1:54.31 -
14. DeLeon, Isaias FR-1 San Francisco 1:54.35 -
15. DeSantis, Emilio FR-1 Chico State 1:54.85 -
16. Wyatt, Paul JR-3 Oregon Tech 1:55.02 -
17. Woodson, Alec Sophomore American River 1:55.17 -
18. Wells, Conor Sophomore American River 1:55.43 -
19. Frisbie, David Sophomore Chabot 1:55.49 -
20. Monsalud, Cristian JR-3 San Francisco 1:55.56 -
21. French, David   SRA Elite 1:55.69 -
22. Goins, Austin SR-4 UC Davis 1:55.97 -
23. De Mello, James JR-3 UC Davis 1:56.22 -
24. Kucera, Nathaniel JR-3 Stanford 1:56.30 -
25. Chavarria, Angel Freshman Cerritos 1:56.55 -
26. Thurman, Justin Sophomore Santa Rosa 1:56.57 -
27. Gonzales, Christian   Unattached 1:56.80 -
28. Breault, Raymond SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:56.93 -
29. Fisher, Henry Freshman Unattached 1:57.09 -
30. Phan, Jesse JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1:57.14 -
31. Herrera, Matt FR-1 Chico State 1:57.31 -
32. Guerrero, Daniel SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:57.52 -
33. Lockwood, Trevon FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:57.52 -
34. Macias, Cristhian Sophomore Cerritos 1:57.59 -
35. Thomson, Tristen SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:57.82 -
36. Thomas, Marvin FR-1 Academy of Art 1:57.83 -
37. Carpenter, Tristan SO-2 Southern Oregon 1:58.06 -
38. Sotelo, Israel JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 1:58.07 -
39. Vargas, Alex SO-2 Stanislaus State 1:58.10 -
40. James, Brysten SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:58.15 -
41. Hawk, Draven SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:58.19 -
42. Sargent, Brynn SR-4 Santa Clara 1:58.32 -
43. Schraer, Aidan SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:58.49 -
44. Brichta, Nicholas Freshman Redwoods 1:58.51 -
45. Morgan, Garrett Freshman Cuesta 1:58.97 -
46. Moore, Jarrett Senior Unattached 1:59.12 -
47. Ramirez, Mateo FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.17 -
48. Shaw, Jeremy SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 1:59.30 -
49. Lombardi, Brett Freshman American River 1:59.94 -
50. Gengo, Michael FR-1 Humboldt State 2:00.53 -
51. Leon, Sebastian Freshman American River 2:00.78 -
52. De Manuel, Arren Sophomore Diablo Valley 2:00.85 -
53. Llorin-Fernandez, Caleb Freshman Monterey Peninsula 2:00.94 -
54. Swider, Jerimiah FR-1 Humboldt State 2:01.13 -
55. Sykes, Jeran FR-1 Humboldt State 2:02.39 -
56. Alvarez, Eric FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:02.81 -
57. Zavala, Josh SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:02.82 -
58. Pine, Logan FR-1 Menlo College 2:02.92 -
59. Valdivia, Emmanuel Freshman Butte 2:03.73 -
60. Lee, Garek JR-3 Menlo College 2:03.92 -
61. Boffman, Nicolas FR-1 Academy of Art 2:04.01 -
62. Pace, Aiden Freshman Redwoods 2:04.22 -
63. Guan, Terry SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:04.42 -
64. Pabla, Arman Freshman Chabot 2:04.52 -
65. Garrison, Chandler FR-1 Menlo College 2:04.72 -
66. Fernandez, Stewart FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:04.77 -
67. Perez, John Freshman Diablo Valley 2:05.43 -
68. Vintero, Eric Freshman San Mateo 2:06.41 -
69. Mondragon, Eddie Sophomore Santa Rosa 2:06.49 -
70. Knox, Garron Freshman Cuesta 2:07.30 -
71. Tibbitts, Matthew FR-1 William Jessup 2:07.73 -
72. Ellis, Jason Freshman Butte 2:08.25 -
73. Resendiz, Leo Sophomore San Joaquin Delta 2:08.34 -
74. Luna, Moises Sophomore Butte 2:08.41 -
75. Peterson, Thomas Freshman San Mateo 2:08.57 -
76. Gilbert, Josiah Freshman Cuesta 2:08.89 -
77. Canizales, Martin Freshman San Mateo 2:09.40 -
78. Koogler, David SR-4 William Jessup 2:09.82 -
79. Mitchell , Demauri Freshman San Joaquin Delta 2:12.11 -
80. Spickelmier, Noah Freshman Sacramento 2:13.33 -
81. Gillogly, Loren Freshman Santa Rosa 2:13.88 -
82. Navarro, Damian Freshman Cuesta 2:14.22 -
83. Jasper, Matthew JR-3 William Jessup 2:17.62 -
84. Schilling, Daniel Sophomore Butte 2:19.62 -
85. Joe, Jonathan Freshman Sacramento 2:23.09 -
  Beale, Malik Freshman Merritt DNF -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morton, Derek JR-3 Chico State 1:51.68 -
2. Smith, Brian JR-3 Stanford 1:52.20 10
3. Hogan, John JR-3 California 1:52.85 8
4. Threlkeld, Curtis SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 1:52.88 6
5. Coyle, Thomas SR-4 Stanford 1:53.05 5
6. Good, Michael JR-3 Chico State 1:53.07 -
7. White, Christian JR-3 Stanford 1:53.66 3
8. Cortes, Isaac FR-1 Stanford 1:54.15 2
9. Buttinger, Scott SR-4 Stanford 1:54.25 1
10. Mckinnon, Conner Sophomore Chabot 1:54.31 -
11. Frisbie, David Sophomore Chabot 1:55.49 -
12. French, David   SRA Elite 1:55.69 -
13. Kucera, Nathaniel JR-3 Stanford 1:56.30 -
14. Fisher, Henry Freshman Unattached 1:57.09 -
15. Guerrero, Daniel SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:57.52 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Leach, Brayden SO-2 Humboldt State 1:51.13 -
2. Micallef, Ben FR-1 California 1:53.29 4
3. Buchanan, Andrew Freshman Unattached 1:54.16 -
4. DeLeon, Isaias FR-1 San Francisco 1:54.35 -
5. DeSantis, Emilio FR-1 Chico State 1:54.85 -
6. Wyatt, Paul JR-3 Oregon Tech 1:55.02 -
7. Woodson, Alec Sophomore American River 1:55.17 -
8. Monsalud, Cristian JR-3 San Francisco 1:55.56 -
9. De Mello, James JR-3 UC Davis 1:56.22 -
10. Breault, Raymond SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:56.93 -
11. Phan, Jesse JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1:57.14 -
12. Zavala, Josh SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:02.82 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chavarria, Angel Freshman Cerritos 1:56.55 -
2. Gonzales, Christian   Unattached 1:56.80 -
3. Herrera, Matt FR-1 Chico State 1:57.31 -
4. Lockwood, Trevon FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:57.52 -
5. Thomson, Tristen SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:57.82 -
6. Thomas, Marvin FR-1 Academy of Art 1:57.83 -
7. Carpenter, Tristan SO-2 Southern Oregon 1:58.06 -
8. Vargas, Alex SO-2 Stanislaus State 1:58.10 -
9. James, Brysten SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:58.15 -
10. Hawk, Draven SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:58.19 -
11. Sargent, Brynn SR-4 Santa Clara 1:58.32 -
12. Moore, Jarrett Senior Unattached 1:59.12 -
13. Shaw, Jeremy SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 1:59.30 -
14. Llorin-Fernandez, Caleb Freshman Monterey Peninsula 2:00.94 -
15. Boffman, Nicolas FR-1 Academy of Art 2:04.01 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wells, Conor Sophomore American River 1:55.43 -
2. Thurman, Justin Sophomore Santa Rosa 1:56.57 -
3. Macias, Cristhian Sophomore Cerritos 1:57.59 -
4. Sotelo, Israel JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 1:58.07 -
5. Schraer, Aidan SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:58.49 -
6. Brichta, Nicholas Freshman Redwoods 1:58.51 -
7. Ramirez, Mateo FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.17 -
8. Lombardi, Brett Freshman American River 1:59.94 -
9. Gengo, Michael FR-1 Humboldt State 2:00.53 -
10. De Manuel, Arren Sophomore Diablo Valley 2:00.85 -
11. Swider, Jerimiah FR-1 Humboldt State 2:01.13 -
12. Sykes, Jeran FR-1 Humboldt State 2:02.39 -
13. Guan, Terry SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:04.42 -
14. Mondragon, Eddie Sophomore Santa Rosa 2:06.49 -
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morgan, Garrett Freshman Cuesta 1:58.97 -
2. Leon, Sebastian Freshman American River 2:00.78 -
3. Pine, Logan FR-1 Menlo College 2:02.92 -
4. Valdivia, Emmanuel Freshman Butte 2:03.73 -
5. Pace, Aiden Freshman Redwoods 2:04.22 -
6. Pabla, Arman Freshman Chabot 2:04.52 -
7. Garrison, Chandler FR-1 Menlo College 2:04.72 -
8. Perez, John Freshman Diablo Valley 2:05.43 -
9. Vintero, Eric Freshman San Mateo 2:06.41 -
10. Knox, Garron Freshman Cuesta 2:07.30 -
11. Ellis, Jason Freshman Butte 2:08.25 -
12. Luna, Moises Sophomore Butte 2:08.41 -
13. Peterson, Thomas Freshman San Mateo 2:08.57 -
14. Gilbert, Josiah Freshman Cuesta 2:08.89 -
15. Navarro, Damian Freshman Cuesta 2:14.22 -
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goins, Austin SR-4 UC Davis 1:55.97 -
2. Alvarez, Eric FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:02.81 -
3. Lee, Garek JR-3 Menlo College 2:03.92 -
4. Fernandez, Stewart FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:04.77 -
5. Tibbitts, Matthew FR-1 William Jessup 2:07.73 -
6. Resendiz, Leo Sophomore San Joaquin Delta 2:08.34 -
7. Canizales, Martin Freshman San Mateo 2:09.40 -
8. Koogler, David SR-4 William Jessup 2:09.82 -
9. Mitchell , Demauri Freshman San Joaquin Delta 2:12.11 -
10. Spickelmier, Noah Freshman Sacramento 2:13.33 -
11. Gillogly, Loren Freshman Santa Rosa 2:13.88 -
12. Jasper, Matthew JR-3 William Jessup 2:17.62 -
13. Schilling, Daniel Sophomore Butte 2:19.62 -
14. Joe, Jonathan Freshman Sacramento 2:23.09 -
  Beale, Malik Freshman Merritt DNF -