April 5-7, 2018
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: PSAC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC AARTFC ODAC ECAC DIII Conference Carolinas

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peters, Rebecca SR-4 Pittsburgh 16:57.94 10
2. Ortega, Alexandria JR-3 Stony Brook 17:11.46 8
3. Donohue, Ciara JR-3 George Mason 17:14.29 6
4. Wolkenhauer, Hannah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 17:15.24 5
5. Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 17:16.36 4
6. McGovern, Peyton SO-2 Richmond 17:20.06 3
7. Okeago, Janet JR-3 Hampton 17:20.30 2
8. Morris, Lizzie SO-2 Duquesne 17:24.61 1
9. Paolucci, Emily JR-3 Delaware 17:28.26 -
10. Carney, Colleen JR-3 Richmond 17:31.68 -
11. Regan, Kylie SR-4 Richmond 17:35.40 -
12. Ritter, Celine FR-1 Mount Olive 17:41.57 -
13. Hayes, Delia JR-3 Boston College 17:45.73 -
14. Thompson, Courtney JR-3 Richmond 17:47.51 -
15. Cooper, Natalie JR-3 TCNJ 17:50.20 -
16. Keitany, Faith SO-2 Hampton 17:50.95 -
17. Kiebler, Morgan SR-4 Saint Francis University 17:56.64 -
18. Hogan, Abby JR-3 UMass Lowell 17:58.44 -
19. Dickerson, Samantha SO-2 Christopher Newport 17:58.92 -
20. Roth, Laura SO-2 Saint Francis University 18:01.74 -
21. Pietrzyk, Ava FR-1 Duquesne 18:03.13 -
22. Tripodi, Serena FR-1 Columbia 18:03.70 -
23. Cyr, Makenzie JR-3 Stonehill 18:03.92 -
24. Johnson, Kaitlyn FR-1 Lynchburg 18:05.89 -
25. Peters, Danae SR-4 Saint Francis University 18:09.47 -
26. Hogan, Keeley JR-3 Manhattan 18:14.42 -
27. Blades, Shona JR-3 Mount Olive 18:17.06 -
28. Pierce, Alyson JR-3 California (Pa.) 18:17.11 -
29. Cholak, Michela SO-2 Lynchburg 18:17.49 -
30. Twomey, Meridith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:18.59 -
31. Barrett, Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:18.82 -
32. Stetson, Kelli JR-3 George Washington 18:20.17 -
33. Ostolozaga, Grace JR-3 Manhattan 18:20.49 -
34. Watson, Morgan JR-3 Lynchburg 18:20.59 -
35. Keelan, Erin JR-3 Pittsburgh 18:21.07 -
36. Oremus, Lindsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:23.93 -
37. Barber, Angela JR-3 Saint Francis University 18:26.03 -
38. Richards, Marissa SR-4 UMass Lowell 18:27.52 -
39. Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 18:29.42 -
40. Lednak, Stephanie JR-3 Pittsburgh 18:29.90 -
41. Christian, Mariah SR-4 Marist 18:33.72 -
42. Callahan, Jordan SO-2 Stonehill 18:36.23 -
43. Latimer, Emily   Unattached 18:37.88 -
44. Miller, Emily SO-2 Shenandoah 18:41.61 -
45. Luma, Dayna SO-2 Monmouth 18:42.65 -
46. Frick, Sarah SO-2 Pittsburgh 18:46.14 -
47. Baker, Isabel JR-3 Stonehill 18:48.32 -
48. Flagg, Laura FR-1 UMass Lowell 18:53.52 -
49. Behrends, Leah FR-1 UNCW 18:55.52 -
50. Burnett, Stephanie FR-1 Lynchburg 18:57.23 -
51. Laverty , Amy SO-2 Quinnipiac 18:58.18 -
52. Loeffelholz, Emily SR-4 Pittsburgh 18:58.40 -
53. Rodriquez-Santiago, Deja SO-2 Delaware 18:58.87 -
54. Lee, Jessica SO-2 Christopher Newport 18:59.93 -
55. Rice, Allison FR-1 George Mason 19:02.15 -
56. Tanner, Elise JR-3 Mount Olive 19:20.19 -
57. McGhee, Kayla JR-3 Shenandoah 19:33.70 -
58. Stickley, Caroline FR-1 Lock Haven 19:40.95 -
59. Maceira, Victoria SR-4 Quinnipiac 20:02.31 -
  Kinkead, Jacqueline JR-3 Shippensburg DNF -
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peters, Rebecca SR-4 Pittsburgh 16:57.94 10
2. Ortega, Alexandria JR-3 Stony Brook 17:11.46 8
3. Donohue, Ciara JR-3 George Mason 17:14.29 6
4. Wolkenhauer, Hannah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 17:15.24 5
5. McGovern, Peyton SO-2 Richmond 17:20.06 3
6. Okeago, Janet JR-3 Hampton 17:20.30 2
7. Morris, Lizzie SO-2 Duquesne 17:24.61 1
8. Carney, Colleen JR-3 Richmond 17:31.68 -
9. Regan, Kylie SR-4 Richmond 17:35.40 -
10. Ritter, Celine FR-1 Mount Olive 17:41.57 -
11. Thompson, Courtney JR-3 Richmond 17:47.51 -
12. Keitany, Faith SO-2 Hampton 17:50.95 -
13. Kiebler, Morgan SR-4 Saint Francis University 17:56.64 -
14. Hogan, Abby JR-3 UMass Lowell 17:58.44 -
15. Tripodi, Serena FR-1 Columbia 18:03.70 -
16. Peters, Danae SR-4 Saint Francis University 18:09.47 -
17. Oremus, Lindsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:23.93 -
18. Richards, Marissa SR-4 UMass Lowell 18:27.52 -
  Kinkead, Jacqueline JR-3 Shippensburg DNF -
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 17:16.36 4
2. Paolucci, Emily JR-3 Delaware 17:28.26 -
3. Hayes, Delia JR-3 Boston College 17:45.73 -
4. Cooper, Natalie JR-3 TCNJ 17:50.20 -
5. Roth, Laura SO-2 Saint Francis University 18:01.74 -
6. Pietrzyk, Ava FR-1 Duquesne 18:03.13 -
7. Cyr, Makenzie JR-3 Stonehill 18:03.92 -
8. Hogan, Keeley JR-3 Manhattan 18:14.42 -
9. Blades, Shona JR-3 Mount Olive 18:17.06 -
10. Pierce, Alyson JR-3 California (Pa.) 18:17.11 -
11. Twomey, Meridith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:18.59 -
12. Watson, Morgan JR-3 Lynchburg 18:20.59 -
13. Keelan, Erin JR-3 Pittsburgh 18:21.07 -
14. Barber, Angela JR-3 Saint Francis University 18:26.03 -
15. Lednak, Stephanie JR-3 Pittsburgh 18:29.90 -
16. Christian, Mariah SR-4 Marist 18:33.72 -
17. Callahan, Jordan SO-2 Stonehill 18:36.23 -
18. Baker, Isabel JR-3 Stonehill 18:48.32 -
19. Flagg, Laura FR-1 UMass Lowell 18:53.52 -
20. Loeffelholz, Emily SR-4 Pittsburgh 18:58.40 -
21. McGhee, Kayla JR-3 Shenandoah 19:33.70 -
5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dickerson, Samantha SO-2 Christopher Newport 17:58.92 -
2. Johnson, Kaitlyn FR-1 Lynchburg 18:05.89 -
3. Cholak, Michela SO-2 Lynchburg 18:17.49 -
4. Barrett, Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:18.82 -
5. Stetson, Kelli JR-3 George Washington 18:20.17 -
6. Ostolozaga, Grace JR-3 Manhattan 18:20.49 -
7. Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 18:29.42 -
8. Latimer, Emily   Unattached 18:37.88 -
9. Miller, Emily SO-2 Shenandoah 18:41.61 -
10. Luma, Dayna SO-2 Monmouth 18:42.65 -
11. Frick, Sarah SO-2 Pittsburgh 18:46.14 -
12. Behrends, Leah FR-1 UNCW 18:55.52 -
13. Burnett, Stephanie FR-1 Lynchburg 18:57.23 -
14. Laverty , Amy SO-2 Quinnipiac 18:58.18 -
15. Rodriquez-Santiago, Deja SO-2 Delaware 18:58.87 -
16. Lee, Jessica SO-2 Christopher Newport 18:59.93 -
17. Rice, Allison FR-1 George Mason 19:02.15 -
18. Tanner, Elise JR-3 Mount Olive 19:20.19 -
19. Stickley, Caroline FR-1 Lock Haven 19:40.95 -
20. Maceira, Victoria SR-4 Quinnipiac 20:02.31 -