April 19-20, 2018
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carlos Salcido JR-3 New Mexico 46.53
2 Myles Ellis Freshman American River 47.32
3 Michael Taylor SR-4 Fresno Pacific 47.63
4 Mark Haywood SR-4 New Mexico 47.68
5 Grayling Davis SO-2 Central Arizona 47.69
6 Jake Ulrich FR-1 Washington St. 47.77
7 Eric Pouncy JR-3 Sam Houston St. 47.78
8 Caleb Simons JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 47.86
9 Dueth Vassell SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 47.89
10 Tyren Wolfe   Northern Arizona 47.94
11 Richard Finical SR-4 Azusa Pacific 47.97
12 Morris Dennis SR-4 Minnesota State 47.99
13 Michael Edwards SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 48.25
14 Josef Polk SO-2 UC San Diego 48.39
15 Joel Webster SR-4 Simon Fraser 48.42
16 Domo Mosley JR-3 Chico State 48.51
17 Issac Gonzales SR-4 New Mexico 48.54
18 Cody Roder FR-1 North Dakota 48.62
19 Liam Lindsay SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 48.67
20 Daunte Atkinson JR-3 Weber State 48.69
21 Tavian Ross SO-2 Central Arizona 48.71
22 Ethan Woods SO-2 Sam Houston St. 48.77
23 Michael Dike FR-1 Metro State 48.90
24 Corey Lyons Freshman American River 48.94
25 Lane White JR-3 Hillsdale 49.00
26 Kendal Smith FR-1 Colorado 49.01
27 Itoitz Rodriguez JR-3 Northern State 49.06
28 Bryant Welch FR-1 Western Washington 49.09
29 Jaquez Wilson SO-2 Minnesota State 49.14
30 Elijah Olige JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 49.20
31 Alexander Huggins JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 49.21
32 Inoa Wahinehookae JR-3 Southern Utah 49.35
33 Samuel Urben SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 49.37
34 Jay Whalen JR-3 Marquette 49.37
35 Stephen Garcia FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 49.38
36 LeRon Norton JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 49.42
37 Chris Mueller SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.48
38 Rufus Wollo SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 49.50
39 Nicholas Taylor SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 49.51
40 Luke Desmond FR-1 Colorado 49.60
41 Lawrence Cairo SO-2 Fresno Pacific 49.61
42 Bryan Cutler FR-1 New Mexico 49.66
43 Luke Doukakis FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 49.68
44 Cade Owen SR-4 Utah Valley 49.71
45 Cedric Quartey   Siskiyou Track Club 49.77
46 Ray Littles JR-3 Washington St. 49.78
47 Isaiah Smith Freshman American River 49.84
48 Chris Uzoma JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 49.92
49 Jason Davis SR-4 Marquette 50.03
50 Sam Johnson JR-3 South Dakota St. 50.05
51 Said Moreno JR-3 Metro State 50.11
52 Tarique Moses SO-2 Central Arizona 50.19
52 Beau Clafton JR-3 New Mexico 50.19
54 Elijah Hodge FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 50.19
55 Jeremiah Lewis JR-3 Vanguard 50.20
56 Kyle Brown SR-4 Azusa Pacific 50.23
57 Makhai Husband SO-2 UC San Diego 50.31
58 Michael Meskill SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 50.36
59 James Skidmore JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.54
60 Caine Harder JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 50.54
61 James Hollister JR-3 North Dakota 50.61
62 Hameet Dhillon SR-4 Simon Fraser 50.68
63 Brandon Bodner FR-1 Metro State 50.79
64 Cameron Wrout JR-3 Boise State 50.80
65 Shawn Williams   Northern Arizona 50.83
66 Joshua Francis SR-4 La Verne 50.85
67 Levar Russell Junior York University 50.85
68 Ivan Giron-Burnham Sophomore Northern Arizona 50.87
69 Brandon Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 51.09
70 Gregory Warner SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 51.10
71 Noah Eley JR-3 Vanguard 51.14
72 Keith Beasley SR-4 Seattle U. 51.16
73 Patrick Cornwell SO-2 La Verne 51.17
74 Jeffrey Ouk JR-3 La Verne 51.20
75 Jacob Ortiz SR-4 The Masters 51.24
76 Bradley Earl FR-1 Southern Utah 51.26
77 Carl Chavannes SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 51.38
78 Daniele Orsini Junior York University 51.41
79 Victor Becerra SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 51.49
80 Alexander Laucius   Cal Poly DC 51.54
81 Darius Allen JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 51.61
82 Kailan Claiborne SO-2 Seattle U. 51.76
83 Ben Quigley FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 52.05
84 Cornell Green SO-2 Central Arizona 52.08
85 Jake Jutkins SO-2 Southern Utah 52.29
86 Kavin Hariharan FR-1 UC San Diego 52.37
87 Noah Strenn SO-2 Biola 52.42
88 Obang Odol   Northern Arizona 52.48
89 James Asselin 6 Santa Barbara Track Club 52.67
90 Timothy O'Reilly FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 52.71
91 Colin Harbeck   Stride Ahead Tough Track 54.45
92 Malik Martin   NAU Track and Field Club 54.87
93 Jacob Babb   New Zealand 56.27
94 Espartaco Cuevas Garibay   Bengalas MX 57.25
95 Connor Chase FR-1 Vanguard 58.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carlos Salcido JR-3 New Mexico 46.53
3 Michael Taylor SR-4 Fresno Pacific 47.63
4 Mark Haywood SR-4 New Mexico 47.68
5 Grayling Davis SO-2 Central Arizona 47.69
8 Caleb Simons JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 47.86
9 Dueth Vassell SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 47.89
25 Lane White JR-3 Hillsdale 49.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Myles Ellis Freshman American River 47.32
6 Jake Ulrich FR-1 Washington St. 47.77
11 Richard Finical SR-4 Azusa Pacific 47.97
12 Morris Dennis SR-4 Minnesota State 47.99
15 Joel Webster SR-4 Simon Fraser 48.42
21 Tavian Ross SO-2 Central Arizona 48.71
23 Michael Dike FR-1 Metro State 48.90
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Eric Pouncy JR-3 Sam Houston St. 47.78
19 Liam Lindsay SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 48.67
20 Daunte Atkinson JR-3 Weber State 48.69
27 Itoitz Rodriguez JR-3 Northern State 49.06
32 Inoa Wahinehookae JR-3 Southern Utah 49.35
33 Samuel Urben SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 49.37
39 Nicholas Taylor SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 49.51
66 Joshua Francis SR-4 La Verne 50.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Tyren Wolfe   Northern Arizona 47.94
13 Michael Edwards SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 48.25
17 Issac Gonzales SR-4 New Mexico 48.54
18 Cody Roder FR-1 North Dakota 48.62
30 Elijah Olige JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 49.20
37 Chris Mueller SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.48
41 Lawrence Cairo SO-2 Fresno Pacific 49.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Domo Mosley JR-3 Chico State 48.51
22 Ethan Woods SO-2 Sam Houston St. 48.77
36 LeRon Norton JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 49.42
45 Cedric Quartey   Siskiyou Track Club 49.77
46 Ray Littles JR-3 Washington St. 49.78
50 Sam Johnson JR-3 South Dakota St. 50.05
52 Tarique Moses SO-2 Central Arizona 50.19
54 Elijah Hodge FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 50.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Josef Polk SO-2 UC San Diego 48.39
24 Corey Lyons Freshman American River 48.94
26 Kendal Smith FR-1 Colorado 49.01
28 Bryant Welch FR-1 Western Washington 49.09
31 Alexander Huggins JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 49.21
40 Luke Desmond FR-1 Colorado 49.60
42 Bryan Cutler FR-1 New Mexico 49.66
76 Bradley Earl FR-1 Southern Utah 51.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Jay Whalen JR-3 Marquette 49.37
35 Stephen Garcia FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 49.38
48 Chris Uzoma JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 49.92
51 Said Moreno JR-3 Metro State 50.11
52 Beau Clafton JR-3 New Mexico 50.19
57 Makhai Husband SO-2 UC San Diego 50.31
62 Hameet Dhillon SR-4 Simon Fraser 50.68
70 Gregory Warner SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 51.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Jaquez Wilson SO-2 Minnesota State 49.14
38 Rufus Wollo SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 49.50
47 Isaiah Smith Freshman American River 49.84
49 Jason Davis SR-4 Marquette 50.03
56 Kyle Brown SR-4 Azusa Pacific 50.23
61 James Hollister JR-3 North Dakota 50.61
64 Cameron Wrout JR-3 Boise State 50.80
72 Keith Beasley SR-4 Seattle U. 51.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Cade Owen SR-4 Utah Valley 49.71
58 Michael Meskill SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 50.36
59 James Skidmore JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.54
60 Caine Harder JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 50.54
67 Levar Russell Junior York University 50.85
69 Brandon Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 51.09
74 Jeffrey Ouk JR-3 La Verne 51.20
77 Carl Chavannes SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 51.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Luke Doukakis FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 49.68
55 Jeremiah Lewis JR-3 Vanguard 50.20
63 Brandon Bodner FR-1 Metro State 50.79
65 Shawn Williams   Northern Arizona 50.83
71 Noah Eley JR-3 Vanguard 51.14
73 Patrick Cornwell SO-2 La Verne 51.17
75 Jacob Ortiz SR-4 The Masters 51.24
79 Victor Becerra SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 51.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
68 Ivan Giron-Burnham Sophomore Northern Arizona 50.87
78 Daniele Orsini Junior York University 51.41
80 Alexander Laucius   Cal Poly DC 51.54
81 Darius Allen JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 51.61
83 Ben Quigley FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 52.05
84 Cornell Green SO-2 Central Arizona 52.08
85 Jake Jutkins SO-2 Southern Utah 52.29
86 Kavin Hariharan FR-1 UC San Diego 52.37
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
82 Kailan Claiborne SO-2 Seattle U. 51.76
87 Noah Strenn SO-2 Biola 52.42
89 James Asselin 6 Santa Barbara Track Club 52.67
90 Timothy O'Reilly FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 52.71
91 Colin Harbeck   Stride Ahead Tough Track 54.45
92 Malik Martin   NAU Track and Field Club 54.87
93 Jacob Babb   New Zealand 56.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
88 Obang Odol   Northern Arizona 52.48
94 Espartaco Cuevas Garibay   Bengalas MX 57.25
95 Connor Chase FR-1 Vanguard 58.82